Российский любительский рейтинг
по бегу и лыжным гонкам
+ Протокол Фотографии
Рейтинг-лист Соревнования
Войти на сайт Зарегистрироваться
Всероссийские соревнования 17-18 лет

Всероссийские соревнования 17-18 лет

8 декабря 2019, воскресенье
Лыжные гонки
Коми, Сыктывкар - РЛК им. Р.П. Сметаниной

Результаты 3ФайлыПохожее
08.12.20195км 10км 09.12.201911.12.2019
Открыть протокол
Женщины. 5 км Классический стиль
МестоФамилия, имяГ.р.КоллективРезультатРейтинг
1Непряева Дарья2002Тверская область0:15:12.81215 +110
2Крамаренко Наталья2004Свердловская область0:15:25.11090 +171
3Кожинова Анна2003Сахалинская область0:15:29.21075 +100
4Балобанова Екатерина2003Удмуртская Республика0:15:29.51073 +103
5Маслакова Елизавета2003Москва - Санкт-Петербург0:15:30.11051 +74
6Кипяткова Екатерина2003Нижегородская область0:15:33.41057 +44
7Перевозчикова Арина2003Удмуртская Республика0:15:35.11006 +137
8Кощеева Анна2002Кировская область0:15:35.2978 +48
9Николова Ульяна2002Сахалинская область0:15:37.8934 +116
10Бижова Евгения2003Москва0:15:40.3986 +23
11Лямина Мария2002Москва0:15:44.3947 +36
12Абоносимова Дарья2002Республика Коми0:15:47.91058 -84
13Крупицкая Евгения2002Санкт-Петербург0:15:53.51069 -113
14Никитина Екатерина2005Республика Мордовия0:15:53.7926 +48
15Кононова Александра2002Москва - Приморский край0:15:54.81033 -59
16Шевцова Ангелина2003Москва0:15:56.0881 +119
17Хватькова Александра2002Санкт-Петербург - Смоленская область0:15:58.0906 +62
18Степанова Анастасия2002Санкт-Петербург0:15:58.3891 +78
19Бекишева Елизавета2002Тюменская область0:15:59.9994 -25
20Казанцева Кристина2002Новосибирская область0:16:00.21012 -80
21Шабалина Эльвира2003Кировская область0:16:01.3940 0
22Жолудева Ольга2002Республика Карелия0:16:03.11051 -232
23Глебова Виктория2004Нижегородская область0:16:04.1882 +40
24Шорохова Ксения2004Новгородская область0:16:06.5850 +87
25Блинова Яна2002Удмуртская Республика0:16:07.6925 0
26Яковенко Екатерина2002Тверская область0:16:07.9916 +5
27Крамаренко Мария2004Свердловская область0:16:11.6926 -1
28Канаева Эльвира2002Сахалинская область0:16:12.3966 -39
29Гусманова Илюза2002Республика Татарстан0:16:16.5933 +10
30Федченко Кира2002Москва0:16:16.7912 +4
31Каличева Арина2002Москва0:16:18.6945 -24
32Лукичева Ева2003Москва0:16:20.9881 +26
33Пуга Елизавета2002Томская область0:16:21.01006 -136
34Пелевина Снежана2002Тюменская область0:16:21.4893 +12
35Молоденова Софья2004Москва0:16:21.8782 +249
36Суркова Елизавета2002Магаданская область0:16:21.8877 +21
37Ситникова Ульяна2003Кировская область0:16:24.7839 +48
38Столярова Елизавета2004Ханты-Мансийский АО0:16:24.8863 +16
39Гурьянова Алина2003Брянская область0:16:27.0834 +45
40Александрова Анастасия2003Челябинская область0:16:28.2807 +88
41Черня Александра2004Московская область0:16:29.4813 +69
42Головатюк Ирина2005Московская область0:16:30.2827 +46
43Хоботова Анна2002Тюменская область0:16:30.7905 -20
44Алексеева Анита2003Удмуртская Республика0:16:30.7834 +36
45Сынкова Софья2003Архангельская область0:16:31.3832 +38
46Грязнова Екатерина2002Санкт-Петербург0:16:32.2879 -7
47Мартынова Софья2003Москва0:16:32.4875 -4
48Еремеева Елизавета2003Камчатский край0:16:35.4919 -59
49Шестакова Полина2002Нижегородская область0:16:35.7850 +4
50Полякова Валерия2003Свердловская область0:16:38.1889 -26
51Астахова Юлия2002Воронежская область0:16:39.2877 -16
52Гаджиева Динара2004Нижегородская область0:16:39.3752 +156
53Шмырина Екатерина2003Пермский край0:16:39.6805 +42
54Попова Марианна2003Архангельская область0:16:39.8804 +34
55Хабибрахманова Зульфия2002Республика Татарстан0:16:41.1829 +11
56Новикова Александра2004Республика Башкортостан0:16:41.7786 +56
57Бойцова Дарья2002Москва0:16:44.4822 +15
58Соболева Диана2002Санкт-Петербург0:16:45.1863 -15
59Макарова Марина2002Удмуртская Республика0:16:45.3795 +39
60Онышко Ксения2004Ленинградская область0:16:45.5782 +53
61Павлюкова Полина2004Свердловская область0:16:46.2782 +42
62Шевлякова Виктория2002Свердловская область0:16:46.2792 +30
63Валиуллина Алина2002Республика Татарстан0:16:47.3774 +45
64Горбенко Анастасия2003Хабаровский край0:16:47.9780 +36
65Богданова Анна2003Ханты-Мансийский АО0:16:48.7796 +17
66Хузатуллина Алина2003Ненецкий АО0:16:48.8759 +56
67Андреева Милена2003Кемеровская область0:16:49.6833 -10
68Чипсанова Карина2002Ненецкий АО0:16:49.6873 -56
69Рочева Юлия2004Республика Коми0:16:51.7808 +3
70Хапакныш Ирина2003Новосибирская область0:16:52.2788 +16
71Юровских Варвара2003Ханты-Мансийский АО0:16:52.2790 +13
72Гуленова Алена2002Пермский край0:16:52.5882 -82
73Будильникова Арина2003Московская область0:16:52.9826 -13
74Барышникова Марина2002Московская область0:16:53.2821 -10
75Федорова Мария2004Архангельская область0:16:53.9761 +37
76Милузова Полина2002Томская область0:16:54.2886 -95
77Федюшина Диана2003Республика Татарстан0:16:55.9810 -4
78Лопухова Алиса2002Московская область0:16:56.0805 -3
79Кириллова Алена2003Ярославская область0:16:56.8804 -3
80Ключникова Дарья2004Республика Мордовия0:16:57.7724 +85
81Громова Нина2003Ярославская область0:16:58.4771 +20
82Решетникова Дарья2002Удмуртская Республика0:16:58.4832 -27
83Бакиева Вероника2004Ханты-Мансийский АО0:16:58.5832 -28
84Валиахметова Альбина2003Республика Татарстан0:16:59.6783 +6
85Бритвина Полина2002Архангельская область0:17:02.7756 +29
86Сысолятина Анастасия2002Кировская область0:17:02.9781 +5
87Уланова Анастасия2003Московская область0:17:04.8773 +11
88Грязнова Мария2004Пермский край0:17:05.1781 +5
89Иванова Софья2003Челябинская область0:17:05.2735 +49
90Гладких Ева2003Московская область0:17:06.6832 -37
91Попова Валерия2003Архангельская область0:17:07.7801 -10
92Макшакова Ксения2003Удмуртская Республика0:17:07.8737 +43
93Кузнецова Мария2004Нижегородская область0:17:08.5725 +54
94Дайбова Елизавета2002Ханты-Мансийский АО0:17:08.6852 -75
95Кокорина Дарья2004Архангельская область0:17:09.6734 +40
96Канева Дарья2002Республика Коми0:17:09.9843 -63
97Горлова Оксана2002Челябинская область0:17:10.2773 +3
98Заварина Юлия2003Санкт-Петербург0:17:10.5774 +2
99Смолич Валерия2002Кемеровская область0:17:10.9863 -107
100Лупатова Елизавета2002Тюменская область0:17:10.9767 +7
101Николенко Елизавета2003Московская область0:17:12.5720 +52
102Думбравэ Карина2003Московская область0:17:12.9790 -9
103Петрова Виктория2002Мурманская область0:17:13.3754 +16
104Доцюк Анна2002Московская область0:17:13.3778 -2
105Абрамовская Полина2003Архангельская область0:17:15.6736 +32
106Морозова Дарья2003Сахалинская область0:17:15.9732 +35
107Поспелова Мария2002Республика Татарстан0:17:16.9806 -24
108Юсупова Анита2005Москва0:17:17.7737 new
109Городецкая Мария2002Ханты-Мансийский АО0:17:17.8788 -12
110Чупрова Мария2002Республика Коми0:17:17.9843 -78
111Кордюкова Ольга2003Свердловская область0:17:18.6751 +12
112Тихонова Олеся2003Мурманская область0:17:18.6740 +23
113Курбатова Елена2002Ханты-Мансийский АО0:17:19.5811 -34
114Пуненкова Елизавета2002Сахалинская область0:17:19.7762 +4
115Козленко Полина2002Воронежская область0:17:20.5815 -40
116Фаттахова Алина2002Свердловская область0:17:20.7792 -17
117Чижова Алина2002Нижегородская область0:17:21.0779 -8
118Евсеева Альбина2002Новосибирская область0:17:22.3826 -59
119Помелова Алиса2003Санкт-Петербург0:17:22.7772 -5
120Иноземцева Милена2003Оренбургская область0:17:22.8766 -2
121Пономаренко Светлана2002Республика Саха (Якутия)0:17:24.4781 -13
122Тайболина Елена2004Магаданская область0:17:24.4752 +7
123Габдулбарова Диана2003Республика Татарстан0:17:24.7784 -16
124Нигматзянова Зайнаб2003Республика Татарстан0:17:25.2817 +7
125Сальникова Ольга2002Тульская область0:17:26.0811 -43
126Выскуба Ника2004Челябинская область0:17:26.0735 +18
127Астафьева Анастасия2004Санкт-Петербург0:17:26.2737 +16
128Шабалина Вероника2003Сахалинская область0:17:27.7762 -1
129Газукина Валерия2002Новосибирская область0:17:28.4777 -13
130Ерохина Алина2003Новосибирская область0:17:29.7773 new
131Круглова Алина2002Архангельская область0:17:32.1765 -6
132Коркотко Дарья2002Санкт-Петербург0:17:32.2765 -8
133Филиппова Татьяна2002Республика Коми0:17:32.5769 -13
134Шхалахова София2004Ханты-Мансийский АО0:17:32.8755 +27
135Михайлова София2002Ленинградская область0:17:32.8721 +44
136Размахова Анна2002Московская область0:17:33.4693 +56
137Смирнова Татьяна2003Архангельская область0:17:33.5757 -4
138Сабитова Александра2003Московская область0:17:34.1750 0
139Шорохова Юлия2002Санкт-Петербург - Ленинградская область0:17:34.8788 -36
140Непомилуева Анастасия2002Ленинградская область0:17:35.2745 0
141Сопова Алина2004Республика Коми0:17:36.2740 +2
142Варанкина Ульяна2003Ханты-Мансийский АО0:17:36.5759 -11
143Шарова Дарья2003Пензенская область0:17:36.9733 +6
144Морилова Анжела2004Пермский край0:17:38.0762 new
145Казакова Александра2005Санкт-Петербург0:17:38.0775 -27
146Ларцева Елизавета2004Нижегородская область0:17:38.7690 +44
147Бедина Виктория2006Нижегородская область0:17:40.0710 new
148Полякова София2004Брянская область0:17:40.3674 +26
149Боровинских Кристина2003Челябинская область0:17:40.8717 +13
150Васильева Екатерина2005Хабаровский край0:17:40.8709 new
151Сергеевич Ксения2002Алтайский край0:17:41.6784 -41
152Миронова Валерия2004Москва0:17:42.4755 new
153Баранова Евгения2002Московская область0:17:44.7706 +22
154Терентьева Дарья2003Санкт-Петербург0:17:44.9702 +25
155Чекменева Полина2002Тюменская область0:17:45.0723 +6
156Ушакова Любовь2005Владимирская область0:17:45.2700 +23
157Бахтина Дарья2003Ленинградская область0:17:45.6713 +12
158Нарежная Ксения2002Кемеровская область0:17:47.3802 -77
159Меньшикова Юлия2003Московская область0:17:48.0769 -31
160Работина Ольга2002Москва0:17:48.7734 -4
161Гресева Арсения2002Хабаровский край0:17:49.4770 -22
162Елисеева Екатерина2004Москва0:17:49.4648 +98
163Лескова Людмила2002Тюменская область0:17:50.8727 0
164Софронова Анна2002Кировская область0:17:51.7717 +7
165Рычагова Мария2003Московская область0:17:53.0756 -21
166Лукина Елизавета2002Республика Карелия0:17:53.6818 -122
167Большакова Арина2003Московская область0:17:53.6686 +33
168Ляшенко Олеся2003Республика Коми0:17:53.7801 -85
169Заболотная Татьяна2004Ярославская область0:17:54.4728 -2
170Азаматова Дана2004Тюменская область0:17:54.5732 -5
171Кускова Каллиста2004Чувашская Республика0:17:55.1768 -30
172Завьялова Юлия2005Сахалинская область0:17:55.3705 +9
173Левашова Анастасия2002Кировская область0:17:55.6766 -41
174Усачева Алина2002Челябинская область0:17:56.6742 -19
175Исакова Виктория2004Санкт-Петербург0:17:57.4685 +23
176Бибикова Екатерина2004Санкт-Петербург0:17:59.8680 +28
177Захарова Виктория2006Нижегородская область0:18:00.0691 new
178Силкина Марина2003Брянская область0:18:00.5632 +98
179Федосеева Ксения2003Тверская область0:18:01.7699 +6
180Коныгина Варвара2004Санкт-Петербург0:18:02.1681 +19
181Данько Александра2004Челябинская область0:18:03.9720 -9
182Ященкова Олеся2005Брянская область0:18:04.2683 new
183Карамышева Надежда2003Москва0:18:04.3679 +16
184Дранишникова Виктория2003Архангельская область0:18:04.5761 -55
185Томошвили Александра2003Красноярский край0:18:04.5731 new
186Белявина Виктория2003Кировская область0:18:05.0747 -40
187Бурыкина Елизавета2004Санкт-Петербург0:18:05.5730 -22
188Канарь Анастасия2004Республика Коми0:18:06.8700 -1
189Прокудина Юлия2003Московская область0:18:07.9635 +62
190Груздева Юлия2003Пермский край0:18:08.8737 -34
191Парыгина Виктория2002Тюменская область0:18:09.1671 +17
192Казакова Полина2005Санкт-Петербург0:18:09.4662 +26
193Васильева Юлия2004Чувашская Республика0:18:09.6722 new
194Шабалдина Кристина2004Тюменская область0:18:11.9650 +35
195Дробитько Вероника2005Сахалинская область0:18:12.2672 new
196Верещак Арина2003Хабаровский край0:18:12.3688 +3
197Альтапова Эльвина2003Республика Татарстан0:18:12.4681 +10
198Чупрова Арина2004Ненецкий АО0:18:12.5694 -2
199Давыдова Алена2004Свердловская область0:18:13.0724 -29
200Селезнева Светлана2004Брянская область0:18:14.1601 +111
201Язареева Диана2002Республика Башкортостан0:18:14.5752 new
202Проскурина Мария2003Самарская область0:18:16.3638 +41
203Вдовиченко Екатерина2004Нижегородская область0:18:16.6656 +20
204Зайцева Елизавета2004Кировская область0:18:16.8674 +5
205Подлесная Анастасия2003Оренбургская область0:18:17.3728 -38
206Караськова Ирина2003Санкт-Петербург0:18:18.0711 new
207Тюкилина Ксения2003Самарская область0:18:18.8710 new
208Андреянова Ксения2003Хабаровский край0:18:19.5662 +9
209Киркина Наталья2003Республика Карелия0:18:20.8735 -56
210Карпушова Екатерина2004Москва0:18:21.2583 +124
211Бугаева Диана2002Московская область0:18:21.5613 +62
212Баротова Екатерина2002Санкт-Петербург0:18:23.3663 +7
213Выгалова Елизавета2003Тюменская область0:18:28.2706 -28
214Шумская Анастасия2002Свердловская область0:18:28.7725 -54
215Кузнецова Диана2006Нижегородская область0:18:30.7649 new
216Павлова Нинель2003Пермский край0:18:31.3709 -35
217Таушканова Вероника2002Тюменская область0:18:32.3680 -12
218Крысина Дарья2004Рязанская область0:18:35.9670 -6
219Бахтина Анастасия2003Ленинградская область0:18:36.1721 -58
220Эбингер Устинья2004Хабаровский край0:18:37.0627 +27
221Сумарокова Милена2003Ненецкий АО0:18:40.6644 +10
222Корнеева София2003Мурманская область0:18:40.8696 -9
223Блажевич Дарья2004Псковская область0:18:41.5627 +21
224Окунькова Дарья2004Тульская область0:18:44.8645 +7
225Бардина Ксения2004Санкт-Петербург0:18:46.1688 new
226Тикинева Анастасия2003Чувашская Республика0:18:48.2711 -56
227Осипова Екатерина2002Новосибирская область0:18:49.6756 -159
228Коннова Дарья2005Оренбургская область0:18:49.7694 -34
229Полякова Елизавета2005Псковская область0:18:53.6637 new
230Петушина Екатерина2002Свердловская область0:18:56.8697 -40
231Польянова Евгения2002Московская область0:18:59.1668 -15
232Скоросуева Варвара2005Чувашская Республика0:18:59.1711 -68
233Буткина Вероника2003Республика Коми0:19:00.8688 -44
234Кутушева Ильсияр2003Республика Башкортостан0:19:03.0707 new
235Гриднева Анастасия2004Самарская область0:19:03.0674 new
236Беляева Дарья2002Свердловская область0:19:03.4687 -45
237Кирсанова Валерия2002Республика Башкортостан0:19:03.9675 -32
238Ефремова Дарья2003Республика Башкортостан0:19:04.7671 new
239Галимуллина Аделина2003Республика Татарстан0:19:09.4669 new
240Мокшанова Камилла2006Хабаровский край0:19:11.2618 new
241Дюпина Варвара2003Республика Коми0:19:11.5626 +4
242Тикинева Валентина2003Чувашская Республика0:19:13.7702 -86
243Иванова Владислава2003Республика Татарстан0:19:14.4612 +8
244Скворцова Виктория2003Санкт-Петербург0:19:15.5652 -24
245Пачина Карина2003Мурманская область0:19:16.0587 +20
246Томашевская Валерия2004Санкт-Петербург0:19:17.3657 -42
247Журавлева Алина2003Красноярский край0:19:17.7648 new
248Груздева Маргарита2003Магаданская область0:19:23.8605 0
249Федосова Алена2002Тульская область0:19:24.5634 -22
250Пастухова Алена2003Костромская область0:19:30.8601 +2
251Шеховцова Екатерина2002Московская область0:19:35.1578 +17
252Трифанова Кристина2002Московская область0:19:44.2634 -26
253Трошина Станислава2004Магаданская область0:19:51.6549 +42
254Сабанцева Александра2003Камчатский край0:19:53.4626 -21
255Смирнова Татьяна2004Чувашская Республика0:19:56.3618 -15
256Мишина Ирина2002Республика Татарстан0:19:58.8657 -59
257Курлаева Виктория2004Нижегородская область0:20:02.5642 new
258Лебедева Ульяна2002Костромская область0:20:09.1597 -9
259Лимачко Есения2003Санкт-Петербург0:20:10.2580 -5
260Вилохина Анастасия2002Республика Татарстан0:20:14.5602 -24
261Кулишова Ксения2002Санкт-Петербург0:20:16.5613 -40
262Скворцова Кристина2003Самарская область0:20:26.5642 -100
263Расходчикова Виктория2003Рязанская область0:20:27.7506 +41
264Карпова Анна2005Тверская область0:20:37.7563 new
265Пузырева Ева2003Самарская область0:20:43.3633 -103
266Иванова Анна2004Санкт-Петербург0:20:49.9606 -80
267Панина Полина2004Брянская область0:21:08.3568 -29
268Асхадуллина Зульфия2004Республика Татарстан0:21:09.0534 -21
269Моисеенко София2004Ямало-Ненецкий АО0:21:09.6690 new
270Ибрагимова Карина2003Республика Татарстан0:21:16.7468 +14
271Сигова Александра2004Санкт-Петербург0:21:48.8533 new
272Зуева Екатерина2004Санкт-Петербург0:22:09.2528 new
273Логинова София2005Санкт-Петербург0:22:11.8600 new
274Ершова Влада2004Республика Татарстан0:22:31.8655 new
275Элифханова Александра2004Ямало-Ненецкий АО0:23:51.6523 new
Мужчины. 10 км Классический стиль
МестоФамилия, имяГ.р.КоллективРезультатРейтинг
1Локтинов Алексей2002Удмуртская Республика0:26:24.91278 +215
2Ившин Александр2002Удмуртская Республика0:26:33.81219 +13
3Родионов Никита2003Нижегородская область0:27:14.81189 +12
4Трегубов Илья2002Москва - Оренбургская область0:27:19.01236 -131
5Денисов Никита2002Алтайский край0:27:27.21091 +47
6Коростелев Савелий2003Пермский край0:28:07.21119 -1
7Шаров Сергей2003Нижегородская область0:28:12.31101 +7
8Багрев Евгений2003Москва0:28:20.31003 +161
9Писарев Никита2002Новосибирская область0:28:21.31091 +6
10Конышев Кирилл2002Ханты-Мансийский АО0:28:22.31082 +2
11Митрошин Егор2002Республика Мордовия0:28:27.91085 -4
12Маркин Ян2003Нижегородская область0:28:29.61072 +2
13Потуткин Виталий2002Ненецкий АО0:28:45.21023 +34
14Осипов Александр2003Республика Мордовия0:28:46.61048 +5
15Брагин Егор2003Тюменская область0:28:48.8991 +62
16Меглицкий Георгий2002Москва0:28:49.01021 +21
17Плотников Даниил2003Свердловская область0:28:50.8953 +123
18Ахметшин Ленур2002Тюменская область0:28:52.3956 +72
19Окунев Даниил2002Тюменская область0:28:59.41019 -14
20Колударов Дмитрий2002Московская область0:29:02.9936 +69
21Оскорбин Никита2002Архангельская область0:29:06.11023 -20
22Мокиенко Данил2003Свердловская область0:29:08.3952 +34
23Колесников Родион2002Новосибирская область0:29:08.8994 -4
24Иванов Родион2003Удмуртская Республика0:29:10.0934 +51
25Хомик Степан2002Сахалинская область0:29:12.8958 +6
26Бакуров Александр2003Новосибирская область0:29:16.7919 +27
27Околодько Иван2003Ямало-Ненецкий АО0:29:16.9914 +30
28Кузнецов Егор2002Свердловская область0:29:17.0855 +136
29Мулин Илья2003Ханты-Мансийский АО0:29:18.0892 +38
30Семечкин Данил2002Ханты-Мансийский АО0:29:18.8869 +65
31Поляков Олег2003Тамбовская область0:29:18.9872 +59
32Кочетков Иван2003Московская область0:29:19.3883 +38
33Минин Роман2002Санкт-Петербург0:29:20.5954 -32
34Шмелев Денис2004Нижегородская область0:29:24.3834 +112
35Агалаков Климентий2002Республика Карелия0:29:25.7970 -83
36Бескровный Иван2002Санкт-Петербург0:29:26.0938 -31
37Милов Дмитрий2002Кировская область0:29:26.5895 +4
38Кузнецов Тимофей2003Кировская область0:29:29.9873 +18
39Сиразутдинов Ренат2002Республика Татарстан0:29:30.1891 +1
40Усольцев Всеволод2002Удмуртская Республика0:29:30.3869 +17
41Вахрушев Евгений2002Удмуртская Республика0:29:32.9865 +20
42Евстифейкин Олег2002Республика Мордовия0:29:33.9922 -28
43Андреев Даниил2004Брянская область0:29:34.8808 +108
44Артеев Вячеслав2003Ненецкий АО0:29:35.2814 +86
45Устиков Дмитрий2002Новосибирская область0:29:35.6895 -8
46Меньших Эдуард2002Санкт-Петербург0:29:35.8912 -23
47Поторочин Денис2003Удмуртская Республика0:29:36.7868 +10
48Резвов Иван2003Ханты-Мансийский АО0:29:36.9847 +31
49Толкачев Вячеслав2002Новосибирская область0:29:37.3943 -74
50Мальцев Илья2003Свердловская область0:29:40.2826 +55
51Шашерин Евгений2003Санкт-Петербург - Смоленская область0:29:41.3828 +42
52Игнатов Александр2002Республика Коми0:29:41.3863 +2
53Куриленок Ярослав2002Санкт-Петербург0:29:42.9846 +11
54Летавин Егор2002Архангельская область0:29:43.3795 +77
55Гущин Иван2003Свердловская область0:29:43.9843 +10
56Шикалов Антон2002Кировская область0:29:48.5855 +2
57Васин Андрей2002Тульская область0:29:48.5870 -10
58Зайцев Семен2003Ханты-Мансийский АО0:29:50.0802 +58
59Некрылов Матвей2002Москва0:29:50.2845 +7
60Алексеев Эдмун2002Ханты-Мансийский АО0:29:51.1822 +28
61Буйко Дмитрий2003Кировская область0:29:51.5820 +31
62Галимзянов Руслан2002Республика Татарстан0:29:52.4808 +45
63Очетов Данил2003Тюменская область0:29:53.4870 -13
64Лештаев Данил2003Москва0:29:54.2892 -36
65Анцупов Александр2002Московская область0:29:55.3852 0
66Панаев Никита2003Свердловская область0:29:55.8819 +26
67Ямалетдинов Дмитрий2002Челябинская область0:29:56.7898 -44
68Лаукс Владимир2002Магаданская область0:29:56.8814 +32
69Бурин Иван2002Свердловская область0:29:58.1815 +28
70Савкин Егор2003Московская область0:30:01.2810 +36
71Пикалов Андрей2002Челябинская область0:30:02.5884 new
72Иванов Виктор2003Удмуртская Республика0:30:03.1817 +26
73Рыбников Иван2003Москва0:30:03.2781 +81
74Перевозчиков Иван2003Московская область0:30:04.2786 +66
75Толокнов Егор2002Ханты-Мансийский АО0:30:05.1852 -5
76Солдатов Василий2003Мурманская область0:30:05.2876 -27
77Лещинский Андрей2002Красноярский край0:30:08.3821 +16
78Николаев Артем2003Пермский край0:30:09.7828 +10
79Филиппов Андрей2002Кировская область0:30:10.1813 +23
80Егоров Роман2003Хабаровский край0:30:10.2787 +54
81Игнатов Сергей2004Республика Коми0:30:10.3908 -90
82Курята Андрей2002Республика Коми0:30:10.7830 +5
83Кузнецов Арсений2003Тверская область0:30:11.5830 +5
84Ланин Илья2002Ханты-Мансийский АО0:30:12.3790 +43
85Стрелков Владимир2002Челябинская область0:30:13.8800 +30
86Белоногов Сергей2002Пермский край0:30:14.7809 +20
87Ларионов Данил2002Пермский край0:30:15.0861 -23
88Деревцов Иван2003Хабаровский край0:30:15.3848 -11
89Урсу Григорий2002Московская область0:30:17.0868 -34
90Фирсов Валерий2002Санкт-Петербург0:30:17.3840 -10
91Валуев Михаил2002Москва0:30:18.7821 +2
92Сорокин Даниил2003Тюменская область0:30:21.0838 -11
93Куликов Филипп2003Нижегородская область0:30:21.9797 +15
94Мамичев Вячеслав2005Московская область0:30:22.4696 +313
95Лубнин Дмитрий2003Пермский край0:30:25.0807 +6
96Кибисов Данила2002Красноярский край0:30:25.7858 new
97Григорьев Дмитрий2002Пермский край0:30:26.6815 0
98Халамов Игорь2002Республика Коми0:30:28.4836 -16
99Михеев Андрей2003Кировская область0:30:28.6808 +3
100Просковин Денис2003Архангельская область0:30:29.7829 -15
101Копейкин Артем2003Московская область0:30:31.3826 -11
102Ткаченко Александр2002Республика Коми0:30:32.9827 -13
103Злобин Савелий2003Свердловская область0:30:33.3789 +14
104Косарев Максим2003Сахалинская область0:30:33.6853 -42
105Смирнов Максим2003Вологодская область0:30:36.4790 +10
106Ляховицкий Эдуард2002Тульская область0:30:37.1834 -25
107Котлов Егор2002Пензенская область0:30:37.3847 -39
108Клепалов Кирилл2005Приморский край0:30:39.0743 +69
109Вернигора Павел2003Свердловская область0:30:40.1804 new
110Петайкин Данил2003Мурманская область0:30:40.5801 +1
111Краснов Иван2002Самарская область0:30:41.4777 +21
112Шитиков Михаил2003Свердловская область0:30:41.6805 -4
113Лопатин Максим2002Тюменская область0:30:42.1828 -22
114Дуплин Александр2002Московская область0:30:43.2833 -29
115Кузьменков Глеб2002Тюменская область0:30:44.4782 +13
116Кашин Максим2003Архангельская область0:30:45.4722 +105
117Баданин Владимир2002Тюменская область0:30:47.4805 -6
118Радюков Роман2003Мурманская область0:30:50.2856 -69
119Лямкин Даниил2002Хабаровский край0:30:50.5889 -172
120Скворцов Михаил2004Чувашская Республика0:30:50.6773 +14
121Семенютин Никита2002Воронежская область0:30:54.1774 +12
122Баранов Павел2002Москва0:30:54.3798 -7
123Козин Кирилл2003Пензенская область0:30:55.0746 +39
124Почухайлов Савелий2003Свердловская область0:30:55.3771 +12
125Быховский Алексей2003Красноярский край0:30:55.5795 new
126Дьяконенко Эдуард2003Алтайский край0:30:57.8773 +10
127Шелабин Григорий2004Архангельская область0:30:59.3720 +82
128Лапшин Константин2002Хабаровский край0:30:59.7815 -23
129Ибрагимов Артур2002Свердловская область0:31:01.0799 -10
130Станчикас Сергей2002Санкт-Петербург0:31:01.1774 +7
131Куприн Мирослав2003Ханты-Мансийский АО0:31:02.0775 +6
132Меньшиков Руслан2004Тюменская область0:31:02.2702 +115
133Коронов Максим2002Республика Татарстан0:31:02.3776 +3
134Левкович Егор2002Брянская область0:31:03.9777 +2
135Шуплецов Федор2003Тюменская область0:31:04.2730 +51
136Прончатов Роман2003Республика Мордовия - Чувашская Республика0:31:04.5778 +1
137Архипов Никита2002Нижегородская область0:31:05.4749 +25
138Шестаков Владислав2003Санкт-Петербург - Ленинградская область0:31:05.9759 +12
139Игнатенко Дмитрий2003Московская область0:31:06.1678 +187
140Щукин Федор2003Республика Коми0:31:07.7783 -5
141Сладков Ярослав2003Вологодская область0:31:08.3769 +4
142Парфенов Владислав2002Республика Саха (Якутия)0:31:08.5798 -18
143Костромитин Илья2003Красноярский край0:31:09.7770 +1
144Евдокимов Сергей2002Свердловская область0:31:10.4763 +7
145Фомин Всеволод2002Санкт-Петербург0:31:11.2858 -133
146Потапов Иван2003Свердловская область0:31:11.2666 +218
147Третьяченко Василий2002Тюменская область0:31:12.3732 +34
148Мякшин Алексей2003Архангельская область0:31:14.0669 +202
149Лебедев Александр2003Санкт-Петербург0:31:15.6735 +29
150Абдуллин Дамир2003Республика Татарстан0:31:16.8767 0
151Сычев Александр2003Москва0:31:17.5745 +18
152Морозов Матвей2004Тюменская область0:31:17.7773 -3
153Масленков Владислав2002Республика Коми0:31:19.1788 -16
154Мячин Константин2002Хабаровский край0:31:19.1727 +36
155Терентьев Артем2003Ненецкий АО0:31:19.7742 +18
156Козадаев Павел2005Тульская область0:31:21.5735 new
157Сысоев Илья2002Тверская область0:31:23.3804 -34
158Терехин Никита2002Тюменская область0:31:25.4751 +10
159Драница Константин2002Санкт-Петербург0:31:26.2742 +16
160Зеленин Алексей2002Алтайский край0:31:27.1817 new
161Бармин Михаил2003Кировская область0:31:29.9759 +2
162Казанцев Алексей2004Московская область0:31:30.2773 -7
163Кортюков Андрей2003Республика Башкортостан0:31:30.4757 +3
164Козлов Евгений2003Московская область0:31:32.1746 +10
165Михалев Леонид2003Хабаровский край0:31:33.6767 -5
166Красильников Матвей2003Тюменская область0:31:37.0775 -11
167Лебедев Иван2003Санкт-Петербург0:31:37.2755 +2
168Петухов Семен2003Архангельская область0:31:37.7743 +10
169Шубин Андрей2003Архангельская область0:31:38.3731 +19
170Гудырев Илья2003Республика Коми0:31:38.4716 +34
171Кузьмин Максим2004Республика Коми0:31:38.6718 +33
172Рута Владислав2004Приморский край0:31:39.4772 new
173Мысов Михаил2003Челябинская область0:31:39.5750 +3
174Кислицын Дмитрий2003Пермский край0:31:44.3730 +17
175Костромитин Антон2002Красноярский край0:31:45.3753 0
176Суздальцев Матвей2002Магаданская область0:31:45.4753 0
177Копылов Евгений2003Самарская область0:31:45.8782 -24
178Молчанов Александр2003Брянская область0:31:47.0710 +38
179Терентьев Эдуард2003Республика Коми0:31:48.5784 -27
180Липкин Максим2004Санкт-Петербург0:31:48.7684 +78
181Степанов Андрей2003Чувашская Республика0:31:48.9739 +5
182Безгодов Владислав2002Свердловская область0:31:50.7737 +6
183Беляков Вячеслав2004Брянская область0:31:51.1729 +12
184Гайнетдинов Рафаэль2002Республика Башкортостан0:31:51.1695 +51
185Егоренков Данила2002Самарская область0:31:52.5739 +3
186Смирнов Кирилл2002Санкт-Петербург - Ленинградская область0:31:56.6794 -53
187Мальцев Даниил2003Московская область0:31:56.9733 +6
188Гунько Олег2003Санкт-Петербург0:31:57.2740 0
189Касьянов Захар2003Брянская область0:31:57.5716 +18
190Слепухин Константин2003Алтайский край0:31:57.6771 -25
191Шманов Егор2002Красноярский край0:31:58.4794 -55
192Ноготысый Олег2005Ненецкий АО0:31:58.4714 new
193Федоренко Антон2002Московская область0:31:58.4718 +16
194Орчиков Даниил2004Московская область0:31:58.5713 +21
195Киселев Леонид2002Пермский край0:31:58.7753 -11
196Тозик Сергей2004Архангельская область0:31:59.1595 +425
197Чипизубов Илья2003Хабаровский край0:31:59.3751 -12
198Милютин Данил2002Кировская область0:31:59.4794 new
199Паньшин Дмитрий2002Свердловская область0:32:00.6773 -37
200Пантелеев Егор2002Пермский край0:32:00.9799 -81
201Плющ Алексей2002Санкт-Петербург0:32:01.7791 new
202Новиков Анатолий2003Санкт-Петербург0:32:04.0699 +26
203Нечипоренко Даниил2004Сахалинская область0:32:04.1744 -11
204Губайдуллин Руслан2002Мурманская область0:32:04.1786 -64
205Порошин Виталий2004Архангельская область0:32:04.4632 +169
206Левчук Алексей2003Ханты-Мансийский АО0:32:04.4722 +3
207Зуев Никита2002Брянская область0:32:04.6786 new
208Маслов Максим2002Воронежская область0:32:04.7735 -7
209Шурепа Даниил2004Приморский край0:32:05.0614 +262
210Денисенков Дмитрий2002Московская область0:32:05.5741 -11
211Елисеев Максим2002Свердловская область0:32:08.7753 -24
212Мартюшев Павел2003Республика Коми0:32:09.0762 -35
213Репин Георгий2003Брянская область0:32:09.0725 -2
214Латыпов Амаль2002Республика Башкортостан0:32:10.61017 +10
215Павлов Богдан2002Республика Татарстан0:32:10.7758 -32
216Шустур Даниил2002Кировская область0:32:11.7746 -20
217Фомин Иван2003Тверская область0:32:12.4733 -8
218Вешняков Эдуард2002Ненецкий АО0:32:13.8762 -37
219Борисов Иван2003Санкт-Петербург0:32:18.8739 -13
220Деричев Артем2002Магаданская область0:32:19.1732 -8
221Ротормель Данил2002Хабаровский край0:32:22.3756 -33
222Бобков Ярослав2002Тамбовская область0:32:22.7737 -14
223Аносов Демьян2003Московская область0:32:24.5619 +192
224Полушин Евгений2003Тюменская область0:32:26.0731 -9
225Смирнов Егор2003Костромская область0:32:26.2708 +6
226Каренин Федор2003Ярославская область0:32:26.6720 -2
227Воронич Павел2004Тверская область0:32:27.2634 +110
228Хабибрахманов Кирилл2003Челябинская область0:32:28.2749 -34
229Зубков Александр2002Оренбургская область0:32:28.2739 -22
230Шишкин Артем2002Кировская область0:32:29.1644 +79
231Смирнов Никита2005Санкт-Петербург0:32:30.1689 new
232Герасимов Николай2004Брянская область0:32:31.5682 +18
233Каметов Дмитрий2002Республика Башкортостан0:32:31.7673 +26
234Бояринов Владислав2002Магаданская область0:32:32.4686 +14
235Мурин Никита2002Республика Карелия0:32:35.5762 -65
236Мясников Сергей2003Республика Татарстан0:32:36.3731 new
237Кузнецов Андрей2002Республика Башкортостан0:32:37.1611 +150
238Микиртычев Григорий2003Кировская область0:32:37.8737 -31
239Борщев Денис2003Самарская область0:32:40.3738 -34
240Денисов Максим2002Москва0:32:40.5723 -18
241Власов Арсений2005Московская область0:32:40.6617 +114
242Рыбин Даниил2003Тамбовская область0:32:41.0667 +24
243Сологубов Дмитрий2002Красноярский край0:32:41.4760 new
244Угрюмов Алексей2004Республика Коми0:32:41.9747 -54
245Осадчий Сергей2004Тульская область0:32:43.1677 +11
246Толчин Матвей2003Тюменская область0:32:44.2669 +18
247Партин Игорь2005Свердловская область0:32:48.3676 new
248Захаров Никита2002Республика Татарстан0:32:48.4690 0
249Михайлов Роман2002Чувашская Республика0:32:49.1734 -40
250Орленко Артем2003Воронежская область0:32:50.8707 -14
251Соловьев Андрей2003Пермский край0:32:51.7696 -6
252Волков Кирилл2003Ямало-Ненецкий АО0:32:54.9710 -18
253Жижин Илья2004Республика Коми0:32:55.7748 -70
254Ганин Артем2004Ямало-Ненецкий АО0:32:57.1700 -12
255Грищенко Артем2004Нижегородская область0:32:58.7650 +30
256Сазон Всеволод2004Санкт-Петербург0:32:58.9671 +8
257Нестеров Никита2002Костромская область0:32:58.9732 -50
258Сосунов Сергей2003Московская область0:32:59.3645 +33
259Федяев Даниил2004Тамбовская область0:32:59.6714 new
260Паршин Владимир2004Санкт-Петербург0:32:59.6683 0
261Васильев Сергей2003Псковская область0:33:01.9666 +11
262Шабунин Даниил2003Санкт-Петербург0:33:03.4805 -332
263Капустин Александр2003Камчатский край0:33:03.7702 -18
264Алисов Иван2002Санкт-Петербург0:33:04.9749 -93
265Разумов Даниил2003Тюменская область0:33:06.4693 -12
266Осипов Данила2003Республика Коми0:33:10.9710 -29
267Малов Александр2004Свердловская область0:33:16.6745 -89
268Лысак Алексей2003Курская область0:33:18.9657 +11
269Гинькин Тимофей2004Брянская область0:33:19.2641 +27
270Поляков Александр2003Москва0:33:20.1622 +52
271Макаровский Андрей2002Санкт-Петербург0:33:22.8665 +5
272Никитенко Артем2004Ивановская область0:33:24.8673 -1
273Сивков Семен2003Республика Коми0:33:24.9703 new
274Макиенко Илья2003Москва0:33:25.2645 +20
275Набиуллин Камиль2003Республика Татарстан0:33:26.9674 -7
276Рябков Дмитрий2002Тульская область0:33:28.2715 -50
277Ильичев Богдан2004Санкт-Петербург0:33:30.0714 -48
278Матяс Владислав2004Сахалинская область0:33:32.7698 new
279Гультяев Александр2004Свердловская область0:33:33.3617 +43
280Спиридонов Всеволод2003Ненецкий АО0:33:34.7636 +21
281Кузьмин Игорь2004Республика Коми0:33:36.0669 -7
282Ульянов Павел2004Пензенская область0:33:37.6676 -13
283Кропотов Роман2004Костромская область0:33:38.7692 new
284Сарсенов Платон2004Магаданская область0:33:38.8691 -32
285Мельниченко Андрей2002Московская область0:33:40.1629 +19
286Рабец Александр2003Республика Татарстан0:33:44.7695 -42
287Федорушков Артем2003Архангельская область0:33:44.9646 +2
288Васильев Антон2003Москва0:33:51.9672 -20
289Томилин Владислав2003Магаданская область0:33:53.4640 +3
290Копытин Александр2003Челябинская область0:33:54.1661 -14
291Борейко Даниил2003Пермский край0:33:56.9625 +13
292Шашерин Андрей2003Москва0:33:58.3568 +99
293Рапкин Илья2004Санкт-Петербург0:34:03.6676 new
294Заворотных Илья2002Республика Саха (Якутия)0:34:09.4723 -135
295Горбунов Михаил2004Москва0:34:12.6579 +60
296Игонин Александр2004Ивановская область0:34:18.2658 -27
297Ещенко Максим2002Хабаровский край0:34:21.8662 -34
298Фомичев Кирилл2003Брянская область0:34:22.7674 -50
299Онянов Роман2003Республика Татарстан0:34:26.5643 -15
300Ануфриев Иван2002Республика Башкортостан0:34:27.3596 +21
301Халилов Айзат2002Республика Татарстан0:34:31.9679 -64
302Попов Павел2005Сахалинская область0:34:32.3616 new
303Шевцов Александр2005Хабаровский край0:34:33.3614 new
304Суслов Алексей2003Костромская область0:34:34.6661 -42
305Суворов Макар2003Костромская область0:34:35.4656 new
306Козицин Кирилл2003Архангельская область0:34:36.8655 new
307Папушин Богдан2004Санкт-Петербург0:34:39.3619 -5
308Рогачков Артем2003Москва0:34:39.3639 -21
309Ильин Семен2004Тульская область0:34:41.3646 -31
310Телешов Вадим2003Костромская область0:34:42.8651 -36
311Михайлов Илия2002Санкт-Петербург0:34:42.8617 -6
312Еперин Алексей2002Костромская область0:34:43.6604 +1
313Князев Семен2003Камчатский край0:34:46.4641 -31
314Громов Никита2004Москва0:34:48.1517 +140
315Маликов Сергей2004Москва0:34:54.1547 +59
316Кузьменюк Александр2004Ненецкий АО0:35:08.7644 new
317Гончаров Александр2004Воронежская область0:35:19.9643 new
318Титовченко Кирилл2004Пензенская область0:35:19.9638 new
319Пузанов Дмитрий2005Хабаровский край0:35:21.2594 new
320Хайрутдинов Айнур2003Республика Татарстан0:35:47.4628 new
321Ильин Никита2002Свердловская область0:35:49.7653 new
322Шабаров Алексей2004Костромская область0:35:50.5614 -42
323Семенов Сергей2005Чувашская Республика0:35:50.7580 new
324Галишин Марат2005Республика Башкортостан0:35:52.4591 -30
325Дамоцев Илья2003Республика Татарстан0:35:55.6591 -34
326Лаптандер Никита2004Ненецкий АО0:35:58.1589 new
327Михеев Иван2004Владимирская область0:36:13.0584 new
328Халиков Тавиль2002Ямало-Ненецкий АО0:36:19.1588 new
329Лобань Алексей2003Свердловская область0:36:19.7557 new
330Лапшин Кирилл2003Свердловская область0:36:46.7552 new
331Бабиков Валерий2002Республика Коми0:36:57.5566 -180
332Величко Данил2003Ямало-Ненецкий АО0:36:59.9535 new
333Сидоркин Антон2004Ямало-Ненецкий АО0:37:13.8528 new
334Басараб Евгений2003Ямало-Ненецкий АО0:37:19.5528 new
335Мамонтов Дмитрий2002Курская область0:37:30.8548 new
336Хроомов Егор2003Костромская область0:37:43.1522 new
337Могунтов Александр2002Костромская область0:37:47.8456 -7
338Старицин Серафим2002Свердловская область0:38:15.9533 new
339Архипенко Артем2004Республика Татарстан0:38:20.7518 -132
340Мемедляев Степан2003Санкт-Петербург0:40:47.5437 -7
341Мацкий Артем2004Костромская область0:40:53.6457 new
342Болгов Никита2004Ямало-Ненецкий АО0:41:17.6452 new
343Кочергин Данил2005Свердловская область0:41:34.3403 new
344Моторов Денис2003Ямало-Ненецкий АО0:42:54.6264 new
5639 соревнований
401543 спортсмена
39736 фотографий
Фотографии
О рейтинге
Добавить соревнование
RUNRACE © 2017
Обратная связь
mail@runrace.ru
Яндекс.Метрика