Манжосовская гонка1.681764
6 февраля 2016, суббота
Лыжные гонки
Московская область, г. Одинцово

Протокол
Д02-03 3км Д04-05 3км Д06-07 0.6км Д2008и мл 0.6км Ж54ист 6км Ж55-64 6км Ж65-74 6км Ж75-96 12км Ж97-01 6км М02-03 3км М04-05 3км М06-07 0.6км М2008и мл 0.6км М44истар 6км М45-54 6км М55-64 6км М65-74 18км М75-96 18км М97-2001 6км
✪ Вы можете сортировать таблицу, нажимая на названия колонок
Зажав "Shift", Вы сможете выбрать несколько колонок одновременно
Д02-03 3км
МестоФамилия, имяКоллективЗвание, разрядНомерГод рожд.РезультатОтставанРРР
1Бойцова ДарьяСШОР-43 МоскомспортаI73120027.36+00:00542 +13
2Рябинина ПолинаСШОР-43 МоскомспортаI73320027.52+00:16447 +20
3Уланова АнастасияСШОР-43 МоскомспортаI73520038.01+00:25396 +22
4Землякова АлександраСШОР-43 МоскомспортаI73620038.23+00:47456 +9
5Воропаева НинаСШОР-43 МоскомспортаI73220028.24+00:48406 +5
6Митрович СофьяЛК Развилка74820028.32+00:56414 +2
7Лямина МарияСШ Юность Москвы74920028.52+01:16620 -17
8Князькова ОльгаДЮСШ ЦСКАIII72320028.54+01:18319 +9
9Малеева ТатьянаСШ 93 на Можайке75420028.55+01:19368 +3
10Князькова ВалентинаДЮСШ ЦСКАIII72220029.03+01:27308 +8
11Барышникова МаринаДЮСШ гКраснознаменск74520029.04+01:28543 -31
12Денисова МарияСШОР 81 Бабушкино72120039.16+01:40259 +13
13Нуриахметова КаринаЛично76520039.17+01:41308 +7
14Смирнова АннаДЮСШ 10276420029.18+01:42375 +1
15Власова АлександраСШ 93 на Можайке75320039.19+01:43354 +1
16Уколова НаталияСШОР 81 Бабушкино73020039.22+01:46385 -1
17Есакова АлександраСШ 93 на Можайке75220039.23+01:47318 +8
18Работкина ЕлизаветаСШ 93 на Можайке76220029.27+01:51349 +1
19Дмитриева СофияЮ.М.Спартак108120039.39+02:03213 +15
20Брюсова НатальяСШ 10274220039.43+02:07229 +12
21Огаркова ПолинаСШОР 81 Бабушкино74620029.55+02:19563 -38
22Ушакова АнастасияСШ 93 на Можайке761200310.00+02:24239 +11
23Дюбилина АннаСШ 93751200210.43+03:07377 -5
24Монина ТатьянаСШОР-43 МоскомспортаII737200310.44+03:08229 +24
25Кершнер АннаСШ 102741200310.47+03:11334 +1
26Селиверстова ДарьяЛично760200311.08+03:32307 +3
27Шипицына КсенияДЮСШ гКраснознаменскII743200211.11+03:35394 -11
28Седых АнастасияДЮСШ гКраснознаменск744200311.28+03:52343 -4
29Лапаник ЕвгенияСШ 102757200211.33+03:57414 new
30Земляникина ВалерияДЮСШ ЦСКА725200311.43+04:07318 -2
31Майорова АлександраДЮСШ ЦСКА724200311.44+04:08370 -13
32Голубева ИраОДЮСШ763200311.52+04:16407 +5
33Кирилова АнастасияЮ.М. Буревестник759200312.10+04:34311 -2
34Пушкарева АннаЮ.М. Буревестник185200212.11+04:35403 new
35Корпусова ПолинаЮ.М.Спартак755200312.21+04:45392 new
36Трофимова ВалерияСШОР 81 Бабушкино728200312.48+05:12362 new
37Двугрошева АннаСШ 102758200313.07+05:31361 new
38Билабенко ЮлияЛичнго750200314.12+06:36270 -12
39Медведева МарианнаОдинцово768200315.18+07:42340 new
40Хохлова ЛюбовьСПО им.Л.Лазутиной766200319.38+12:02335 new
Д04-05 3км
МестоФамилия, имяКоллективЗвание, разрядНомерГод рожд.РезультатОтставанРРР
1Бирюкова АннаДЮСШ ЦСКА21320048.30+00:00250 +36
2Рогачева ЕленаСШОР-43 МоскомспортаIII20720048.31+00:01297 +10
3Михеева ВикторияСШ 10223720048.34+00:04253 +13
4Савенко ЕлизаветаСШОР-43 МоскомспортаIII20820048.35+00:05261 +8
5Маркова ПолинаСШ 93 на Можайке22320048.56+00:26256 +5
6Косянчук КсенияСШОР-43 МоскомспортаIII21020048.59+00:29326 -1
7Сидорова АнастасияЭлектросталь24620049.00+00:30232 +5
8Полицына МарияДЮСШ г. ДубнаIII23920059.13+00:43461 -57
9Ветохина АлинаДЮСШ ЦСКА21220049.14+00:44282 0
10Ильина ДарьяСДЮШОР г.ЛыткариноI23620049.15+00:45264 +1
11Максимова АнастасияДЮСШ по ЗВС Химки20320049.34+01:04235 +3
12Бохонова НаталияСШ 93 на Можайке23120059.36+01:06228 +3
13Сорокина АлександраСШОР 81 Бабушкино24520049.37+01:07330 -8
14Пашкина ВероникаСШ 10222020059.41+01:11207 +6
15Чайковская АринаДЮСШ по ЗВС Химки20420049.42+01:12218 +3
16Леушкина ВалерияДЮСШ гКраснознаменск21720049.54+01:24289 -5
17Ким Сын ТеДЮСШ №43224200510.04+01:34200 +5
18Крот ЕкатеринаДЮСШ гКраснознаменск218200510.13+01:43203 +7
19Рыбакова УльянаЛично235200410.16+01:46203 +6
20Солозобова ЕлизаветаКСДЮСШОР221200510.24+01:54186 +8
21Ситникова МиланаЛично241200410.25+01:55355 -8
22Тимофеева АлинаЛично243200510.40+02:10207 +7
23Курицына СофьяРуза201200410.41+02:11276 -6
24Асфандиярова АнгелинаЮ.М.Спартак227200510.43+02:13203 +4
25Карась УльянаШаховская ДЮСШ234200410.51+02:21246 -2
26Заночуева МарияЮный лыжник202200511.12+02:42220 0
27Сухарева КристинаДЮСШ Ершово229200511.18+02:48186 +4
28Лысакова МарияДЮСШ Ершово230200511.28+02:58201 +2
29Михайличенко ЕлизаветаСШ Юность Москвы225200411.38+03:08221 -1
30Козаренко АринаДЮСШ гКраснознаменск216200512.35+04:05208 0
31Бакаева НатальяДЮСШ гКраснознаменскII215200513.17+04:47201 +1
32Огородникова СофьяЛично226200513.40+05:10200 0
33Чорная КристинаСШ 102248200514.00+05:30271 new
34Урсова ИринаЮ.М.Спартак228200414.01+05:31262 -14
35Неделькович СофьяУрожай Томилино238200514.06+05:36204 -1
36Файзолиева ФарзонаДЮСШ Ершово242200514.09+05:39161 +2
37Ланцетова АнастасияДЮСШ гКраснознаменск214200514.26+05:56204 -1
38Стяжкина ВероникаЛИЧНО233200415.15+06:45270 new
39Зевакина ЕлизаветаЛично244200516.22+07:52267 new
40Матвеевская ПолинаЛично240200416.30+08:00164 +4
41Стяжкина ВикторияЛично232200417.06+08:36267 new
42Стрельникова ВладиславаДЮСШ гКраснознаменск219200517.28+08:58255 new
43Байчорова ЭлинаСШОР 81 Бабушкино206200517.37+09:07256 new
44Нечаева ПолинаЛично247200423.44+15:14226 -16
45Кузнецова МарияЛично222200424.24+15:54242 new
Д06-07 0.6км
МестоФамилия, имяКоллективЗвание, разрядНомерГод рожд.РезультатОтставанРРР
1Итаума ВикторияЛК Развилка12320061.56+00:00263 +16
2Злотникова ТаисияДЮСШ г. ДубнаIII14120061.57+00:01234 +6
3Богословская СофьяУрожай Томилино13920072.09+00:13180 +7
4Котова МарияДЮСШ Краснознаменск10320062.10+00:14222 +3
5Орлова ДарьяДЮСШ ЦСКАIIю11620062.12+00:16131 +8
6Будник ЮлияЛично12520062.13+00:17185 +3
7Легкова ВасилисаСШ Юность Москвы12920072.14+00:18147 +5
8Воронцова ЕкатеринаЮ.М.Спартак13220062.15+00:19161 +2
9Семеряко ОлесяСШ 10213820062.16+00:20199 new
10Зернова АнастасияМАУ ГСОБ Лесная15420062.21+00:25165 +2
11Тихомирова АриаднаДЮСШ по ЗВС Химки12420072.27+00:31136 +4
12Ларионова ЕлизаветаДЮСШ гКраснознаменск10720072.28+00:32197 -1
13Погорелова АлександраРуза10120062.29+00:33199 new
14Гребенщикова АннаСДЮШОР г.Лыткарино13720062.30+00:34185 0
15Абдуллаева АлинаДЮСШ гКраснознаменск10620062.31+00:35165 +3
16Саблина ЕкатеринаДЮСШ гКраснознаменскIII10420062.47+00:51351 -38
17Карзалова ДарьяСШ 9313320072.48+00:52111 +7
18Широкова АлександраСК Чемпион12720072.49+00:53194 -2
19Лукашова ДарьяЛично13620062.50+00:54197 -3
20Иванова ДарьяСШ Юность Москвы12820062.56+01:00132 +3
21Бакаева ВикторияДЮСШ гКраснознаменскIII10520062.57+01:01196 -3
22Малеева ВасилисаСШ 9313520072.59+01:03111 +4
23Вишнякова ЕлизаветаДЮСШ 10215720063.00+01:04162 +1
24Пешич КсенияКСДЮСШОР12120063.01+01:05187 new
25Гусева СофьяДЮСШ гКраснознаменск10920063.02+01:06190 -4
26Лапацинская ПолинаЛично14420073.08+01:12188 -5
27Селиверстова АннаЛично14020073.09+01:13195 -5
28Медникова ДаринаЛично14520073.10+01:14143 +2
29Вишнякова КристинаДЮСШ 10215620063.14+01:18174 -3
30Карзалова ВарвараСШ 9313420073.21+01:25108 +4
31Хисамутдинова МарьянаЛицей 156014820063.26+01:30174 new
32Енина КсенияЦСКА11720073.30+01:34110 +2
33Кирюхина УльянаДЮСШ Ершово15220073.40+01:44162 new
34Новикова УстиньяЦСКА12020073.41+01:45123 +2
35Нижник ЕкатеринаДЮСШ Ершово15320073.49+01:53160 new
36Барановская ВероникаЦСКА11820073.50+01:54169 -5
37Иванова КсенияЛК Бу-лыжник10220063.51+01:55154 new
38Терехова ВалентинаДЮСШ гКраснознаменск11020073.53+01:57150 new
39Брагина СоняМБОУ ДОД ОДЮСШ11320063.55+01:59207 +5
40Арзуманова ЕвгенияУсово3120073.59+02:03104 +1
41Келя ОлесяДЮСШ Ершово15020074.10+02:14100 0
42Калантаевская ВарвараДЮСШ Ершово14920074.28+02:32132 -6
43Абрамова ВикторияМБОУ ДОД ОДЮСШ11220064.31+02:35180 -19
44Хромова АленаМБОУ ДОД ОДЮСШ11120065.07+03:11174 -17
45Гачкова КсенияЛично14220075.08+03:12100 0
46Хамраева МарияЦСКА11920075.09+03:13134 new
47Андреева ДарьяЛично12620075.23+03:27171 -17
Д2008и мл 0.6км
МестоФамилия, имяКоллективЗвание, разрядНомерГод рожд.РезультатОтставанРРР
1Волкова АннаСШ 1021120082.31+00:00127 +12
2Пестунова АнастасияДЮСШ Краснознаменск2020082.36+00:05198 +6
3Шабатько ДарьяДЮСШ гКраснознаменск120082.38+00:07204 +4
4Крюкова МарияЛично4020083.16+00:45203 new
5Котова ЕлизаветаДЮСШ Краснознаменск620083.24+00:53200 new
6Никиточкина МарияЛично3720093.33+01:02112 +4
7Солозобова ВероникаКСДЮСШОР1320083.41+01:10192 new
8Толстикова МарианнаДЮСШ гКраснознаменск1020093.44+01:13157 -3
9Котова ДарьяДЮСШ Краснознаменск720083.52+01:21108 +4
10Аймалетдинова АминаСШ 932320083.58+01:27103 +3
11Гришина ВикторияДЮСШ гКраснознаменск1220094.03+01:32109 new
12Александрова ЕлизаветаРуза220084.04+01:33140 new
13Некипелова НадеждаРуза320094.18+01:47121 -3
14Масенкова АннаСШ 932420084.26+01:55138 new
15Терехина ВарвараЮный лыжник520084.27+01:56135 new
16Дракунова ЕленаЛично2720084.28+01:57107 -1
17Ляхова ВасилисаЛично3520084.32+02:01100 0
18Карева ОльгаЛично1820094.36+02:05100 0
19Фаткулина ЕкатеринаЛично2220094.53+02:22100 new
20Берлизова ЕлизаветаЛично3620085.08+02:37100 0
21Конакова НадеждаЛично2920085.25+02:54100 0
22Пивовар ЕлизаветаЛично2820145.30+02:59100 new
23Баркова МарияУрожай Томилино3020095.34+03:03100 0
24Иванова СофьяЛК Бу-лыжник820095.54+03:23100 0
25Алехина МарияЛично3420106.21+03:50100 new
26Рыбакова АлександраЛично2620107.40+05:09100 0
27Крюкова НадеждаЛично140120107.54+05:23100 new
28Пифтанкина ЯнаСК Чемпион1920118.06+05:35100 0
29Ленчина ЮлияЛично3220108.09+05:38100 0
30Марченкова ВарвараДС 573320128.26+05:55100 0
31Кузнецова ОльгаЛично1620108.40+06:09100 new
32Сидорова ЮлияЛично140220119.03+06:32100 new
33Геллер СофьяДЮСШ гКраснознаменск9201010.10+07:39100 0
34Бирюкова ВарвараЛично15201310.58+08:27100 new
35Пчелинцева АринаЛично1452201111.01+08:30100 new
36Конькова АлександраЛично39201111.21+08:50100 0
37Есакова АлисаСШ №9325201111.30+08:59100 new
38Павлова ВалерияЛично17201111.46+09:15100 new
39Акиничева АнастасияЛично4201314.13+11:42100 new
40Балахно ВарвараЛично1409201021.16+18:45100 new
Ж54ист 6км
МестоФамилия, имяКоллективЗвание, разрядНомерГод рожд.РезультатОтставанРРР
1Федечкина ЛюдмилаФакел341195424.24+00:00802 +9
2Апостолиди НатальяЛично343195228.06+03:42841 -1
Ж55-64 6км
МестоФамилия, имяКоллективЗвание, разрядНомерГод рожд.РезультатОтставанРРР
1Оленева ВикторияМАУ ГСОБ Лесная467196017.33+00:001352 +7
2Загидулина РауфаСШ 93 на МожайкеМС464195718.58+01:251312 +5
3Турсунова ЖаннетРомашково471195719.29+01:561083 +3
4Чурбанова ЕкатеринаЛично465196220.40+03:07862 +3
5Тарасова ЕленаPro TRENER473196021.20+03:47843 +3
6Маслова ГалинаБарвихаМС472195522.42+05:09894 -5
7Гузь СветланаЛично466196426.53+09:20767 +18
8Солунина ГалинаМоскваI462196327.25+09:52812 -19
9Швайка ТамараСШ 93 на Можайке463196340.49+23:16600 new
Ж65-74 6км
МестоФамилия, имяКоллективЗвание, разрядНомерГод рожд.РезультатОтставанРРР
1Васенина СветланаТроицкМСМК786197116.34+00:001638 +7
2Шейгас ТатьянаДЮСШ ЕршовоМСМК784196618.30+01:561310 +5
3Кирсанова СветланаPro TRENER790197419.42+03:08971 +4
4Хельдерт ЕленаОМЕГА787197420.05+03:31973 +1
5Перминова ИринаЛично788196921.05+04:31915 0
6Фрайман НатальяPro TRENER791197421.54+05:20865 +6
7Бохонова ОксанаЦфкис ЗАО781197323.44+07:10885 -4
8Коновалова НатальяЛично783197224.00+07:26803 0
9Куличик ТатьянаПро-Тренер789196724.05+07:31800 new
10Шиновникова ЕленаЛунный Скороход795196724.10+07:36800 0
11Овчинникова ЕкатеринаШкола №587785196626.46+10:12767 +1
12Фонина ОльгаБуревестник782196847.11+30:37777 new
Ж75-96 12км
МестоФамилия, имяКоллективЗвание, разрядНомерГод рожд.РезультатОтставанРРР
1Золотарева АннаСДЮШОР Наседкина321199531.50+00:001341 +7
2Чугунова ЕкатеринаСДЮШОР НаседкинаМС329199332.07+00:171278 +5
3Кулаева МарияМГУ333199037.06+05:16946 +9
4Соломаха ТатьянаЛичноКМС302198337.25+05:35993 +2
5Дмитриева ТатьянаКрылатый батальон794198138.52+07:02933 +3
6Иванова ЮлияЛК Развилка313199539.05+07:15946 +1
7Ломтева ОльгаМАУ ГСОБ Лесная326197640.16+08:26990 -8
8Шаровская ЕленаРуза312197940.48+08:58967 -7
9Яцыно АлинаСШ №64II322199641.06+09:16721 +30
10Гражданкина ВикторияСШ 93 на Можайке318199441.07+09:17900 new
11Лапшина ВикторияЛК Измайлово330198342.44+10:54926 new
12Енина ГалинаЛично314197644.03+12:13906 new
13Сапаргалиева МиланаДЮСШ Ершово319199447.42+15:52729 +19
14Лищук АлександраСШ 93 на Можайке315199548.08+16:18850 0
15Веселова СветланаЛично328197550.02+18:12869 -12
16Чурункова ЕкатеринаЛично332198152.04+20:14818 -33
17Ткаченко МарияЛично33119891:14.08+42:18772 -16
18Полякова ОксанаЛично32519901:18.59+47:09719 -9
Ж97-01 6км
МестоФамилия, имяКоллективЗвание, разрядНомерГод рожд.РезультатОтставанРРР
1Рассказова АнастасияСШОР-43 МоскомспортаМС171199815.32+00:001038 +48
2Смирнова ВалентинаОдинцово-ЕршовоКМС181199715.33+00:011282 -29
3Савинова МарияДЮСШ гКраснознаменскКМС1457199816.58+01:26830 +7
4Перминова ЕкатеринаЛично1454200017.03+01:31573 +40
5Калинина ВероникаОМЕГА1453200017.15+01:43816 new
6Попова МарияСШ 93 на МожайкеI190200117.29+01:57633 +24
7Сидорова АннаУрожай ТомилиноI186200017.38+02:06518 +40
8Попович ЕлизаветаЮ.М.Спартак179200018.07+02:35759 -35
9Гусева ЭллинаЮ.М. БуревестникI184200118.16+02:44811 -44
10Ломтева АнастасияМАУ ГСОБ Лесная1403200118.40+03:08554 +5
11Рочева МарияБуревестникII172200018.41+03:09407 +24
12Чепурная АнастасияВолоколамская ДЮСШ189200118.57+03:25405 +61
13Голубева ОльгаМАУ ГСОБ Лесная1407199818.59+03:27399 +24
14Крол ЮлияСДЮШОР г.ЛыткариноII183199819.05+03:33589 -8
15Богословская ЮлияУрожай Томилино188199919.10+03:38398 +18
16Попова АнастасияСШ №64I193200119.15+03:43526 0
17Лемешко НатальяУрожай ТомилиноII187199919.27+03:55489 +3
18Гребенюк ВалерияСДЮСШОР ИстинаI177199719.28+03:56583 -6
19Козлова ДарьяСШОР 81 БабушкиноI163199919.35+04:03513 0
20Гончарова КсенияСШОР-43 МоскомспортаI169200019.58+04:26485 0
21Кристя КристинаМАУ ГСОБ Лесная1406199920.04+04:32473 +1
22Савичева ЕкатеринаСШОР 81 БабушкиноII161199920.21+04:49547 -6
23Урбанова СеленаДЮСШ ЦСКА167200120.28+04:56348 +14
24Иванова СветланаСШ Юность Москвы178199720.29+04:57770 -37
25Медведева АлександраЮ.М.Спартак180200120.35+05:03432 0
26Анцупова ЛюдмилаСДЮСШОР ИстинаI175199921.07+05:35585 -46
27Рябчикова ВикторияВоронинская СОШ168200021.52+06:20531 0
28Ахатова АльбинаСДЮСШОР ИстинаII176199722.24+06:52610 new
29Емельяненко МарияСШ №64II194200122.51+07:19396 +1
30Коновалова АннаЛично174199823.04+07:32481 -12
31Александрова МарияЛично198200123.27+07:55288 +18
32Фонина МарияБуревестникIII173199823.48+08:16408 -3
33Овчинникова МарияШкола №587191199923.52+08:20489 -24
34Белоцерковская АннаСШОР 81 Бабушкино165200124.15+08:43292 +6
35Брагина ЕкатеринаМБОУ ДОД ОДЮСШ170199924.28+08:56332 +2
36Чайка ДарьяЛичноII195200025.44+10:12419 -17
37Сардачук ТатьянаWorld Class1456200126.07+10:35280 +11
38Попова МарияСШ №64II192199930.25+14:53357 -6
39Щеглова ОльгаКубинка196199951.11+35:39395 -47
40Щеглова КсенияКубинка197200053.02+37:30377 -38
М02-03 3км
МестоФамилия, имяКоллективЗвание, разрядНомерГод рожд.РезультатОтставанРРР
1Таскин МатвейСШОР-43 МоскомспортаI102620027.13+00:00528 +11
2Королев МихаилСШОР 81 Бабушкино102420027.35+00:22320 +30
3Колударов ДмитрийДЮСШ Ершово105720027.42+00:29379 +19
4Жариков ФедорСШОР-43 МоскомспортаI102720027.43+00:30401 +15
5Федоренко АнтонУрожай ТомилиноI106720027.48+00:35365 +19
6Осетров ИванШаховская ДЮСШ105920037.54+00:41372 +11
7Булах ГригорийСШ 102103320037.59+00:46506 -8
8Павлов ФедорДЮСШ ЦСКАIII101420038.00+00:47261 +21
9Алексеев ОлегСШ Юность Москвы105220038.07+00:54324 +11
10Гафиуллин АртемШаховская ДЮСШ106520028.12+00:59385 +5
11Краснюк РусланДД Молодая Гвардия104020028.13+01:00344 +6
12Слепцов ДмитрийДЮСШ г.Волоколамска108420028.15+01:02404 +1
13Смирнов ПавелШаховская ДЮСШ106320038.18+01:05392 +2
14Елисеев ВладиславУрожай ТомилиноI106620038.19+01:06296 +10
15Володченко ВадимДЮСШ 102109420028.20+01:07335 +10
16Мельниченко АндрейДЮСШ ЦСКА101720028.21+01:08321 +7
17Рочев ВладимирБуревестник103220028.32+01:19231 +17
18Золотарев КириллКСДЮСШОР103520038.34+01:21274 +11
19Красниковский РусланСШ 102103420028.35+01:22414 -3
20Лукашевич БогданДЮСШ гКраснознаменскII104620038.36+01:23402 -2
21Аврамов РусланШаховская ДЮСШ106020038.37+01:24287 +12
22Кобзарь ЕвгенийСШ 93 на Можайке107620038.40+01:27253 +13
23Николаев АлексейВолоколамская ДЮСШ107520038.41+01:28257 +30
24Клюкин МихаилКСДЮСШОР103720038.42+01:29256 +12
25Кокарев АнтонШаховская ДЮСШ106420038.47+01:34449 -14
26Чесноков ДмитрийДЮСШ г.Волоколамска108620038.48+01:35204 +35
27Чернобой ИванБуревестникIII107920028.49+01:36494 -39
28Федоров ПавелСШОР 81 Бабушкино102020038.54+01:41225 +13
29Прохоров ГригорийДЮСШ г.Волоколамска108520028.59+01:46290 +14
30Красницкий АлександрДЮСШ гКраснознаменск104420029.00+01:47442 -22
31Ишнулов АртемКСДЮСШОР103920039.01+01:48386 -8
32Игнатенко ДмитрийКСДЮСШОР103620039.02+01:49321 +3
33Чех ЕвгенийДЮСШ гКраснознаменск104220029.03+01:50424 -17
34Ибролимов БорисКСДЮСШОР103820039.04+01:51382 -10
35Авдосин АлександрЦСКАII108020029.05+01:52524 -67
36Колесников ИгорьЛК Бу-лыжник100820029.16+02:03247 +8
37Монахов МаксимСШ №64107820039.17+02:04352 -2
38Коробков ПавелЮный лыжник100620039.18+02:05286 +3
39Зернов ФедорМАУ ГСОБ Лесная109320029.25+02:12246 +7
40Козаренко ОлегДЮСШ гКраснознаменск104120039.30+02:17298 +4
41Панферов ИльяДЮСШ ЦСКА101220039.31+02:18246 +6
42Волощенко СергейДЮСШ гКраснознаменск104320039.46+02:33373 -11
43Шульга МаксимСШ 102104920029.47+02:34414 new
44Величко ГеоргийДЮСШ ЦСКА101520039.48+02:35292 +3
45Карташов ДмитрийДЮСШ г.Волоколамска108920039.49+02:36382 -14
46Хациев СтепанЮ.М. БуревестникIII106920039.53+02:40465 new
47Нолин РусланЛично109020029.57+02:44391 -22
48Чорный ДмитрийСШ 102109720039.58+02:45393 new
49Богданов ДаниилОДЮСШ107420039.59+02:46331 -10
50Косолапов НикитаВоронинская СОШ1025200210.02+02:49301 -2
51Ошнов ДаниилКСДЮСШОР1048200210.03+02:50376 -25
52Гришин АртемДЮСШ гКраснознаменск1045200310.07+02:54390 new
53Смирнов АртурСШОР 81 Бабушкино1022200310.36+03:23311 -7
54Анупыльд ДмитрийЮ.М. Буревестник1068200310.37+03:24362 -19
55Шабанов ДмитрийЮный лыжник1005200310.40+03:27261 0
56Захаров АлександрЮный лыжник1002200310.41+03:28269 0
57Нижников АлександрЛично1099200310.47+03:34307 -9
58Буренков МихаилСШ 93 на Можайке1077200210.53+03:40205 +5
59Сафиев МаксимЮ.М.Спартак1054200310.54+03:41346 -18
60Никитенко ГеоргийЮный лыжник1004200311.02+03:49322 -5
61Башляков ГригорийСШ 93 на Можайке1058200311.03+03:50296 -13
62Ершов СавелийСШ 931051200311.14+04:01224 +2
63Саблин ЕвгенийДЮСШ ЦСКА1013200311.15+04:02270 -4
64Соловьев ЕгорЮ.М.Спартак1055200311.21+04:08382 -12
65Лебедев АндрейСШ Юность Москвы1053200311.22+04:09187 +4
66Суворов АртемЮный лыжник1007200311.25+04:12203 +3
67Козырев ДмитрийДЮСШ ЦСКА1018200311.33+04:20195 +8
68Пустынин МихаилДЮСШ Ершово1056200311.42+04:29202 +4
69Семочкин ЕвгенийДЮСШ ЦСКА1016200312.11+04:58263 -6
70Ричей КириллСШОР 81 Бабушкино1019200312.18+05:05198 +4
71Вареник АлександрОДЮСШ1073200212.26+05:13317 -27
72Михайлов РостиславЛично1047200212.33+05:20351 -34
73Котов АлексейСШ 931050200212.40+05:27229 -2
74Иунихин ДенисДЮСШ Ершово1091200213.16+06:03308 -31
75Кормухин НиколайСОШ №121098200213.17+06:04340 new
76Собкин АндрейСШОР 81 Бабушкино1021200313.42+06:29256 -14
77Ковалев ИльяЛичноIIIю1095200314.05+06:52201 -1
78Бушуев АртемЛично1096200215.04+07:51300 -31
79Сафронов КириллЛК Бу-лыжник1011200215.35+08:22297 -32
80Шакиров НикитаОДЮСШ1070200318.35+11:22233 -12
81Даничев АндрейОДЮСШ1071200320.40+13:27223 -13
М04-05 3км
МестоФамилия, имяКоллективЗвание, разрядНомерГод рожд.РезультатОтставанРРР
1Баграмов МихаилСШОР 81 Бабушкино39520048.13+00:00324 +12
2Мамичев ВячеславДЮСШ гКраснознаменск40820058.17+00:04232 +27
3Виноградов СергейДЮСШ ЦСКАIII36120048.22+00:09325 +10
4Трусов ЕгорТрудовые Резервы39620048.34+00:21225 +20
5Федоренко ФилиппУрожай ТомилиноI44020048.35+00:22287 +12
6Покидышев ЕгорКСДЮСШОР42020048.40+00:27285 +5
7Дубов АртемДЮСШ г.Волоколамска45320048.41+00:28222 +22
8Милюта МаксимРуза35320048.46+00:33253 +6
9Зайцев СтепанЦСП Луч38720058.47+00:34309 +1
10Извольский КонстантинДЮСШ ЦСКАIIю37520058.54+00:41258 +3
11Рычков РоманТрудовые Резервы39720049.22+01:09250 +3
12Иванов ЮрийДЮСШ гКраснознаменскII40320059.23+01:10196 +15
13Шишалов СвятославДЮСШ гКраснознаменск41120049.25+01:12221 +9
14Шапуров КириллДЮСШ ЦСКАIII36320049.28+01:15216 +5
15Беспалов АртемДЮСШ ЦСКА37020049.29+01:16249 +3
16Хисамутдинов ЛевЛицей 156045420049.35+01:22372 new
17Шиндян АртемСШ 10239020049.47+01:34228 +5
18Кузнецов ФедорКСДЮСШОР41720059.52+01:39175 +9
19Горшков АндрейОДЮСШ42920059.59+01:46183 +15
20Широков ГерманДЮСШ ЦСКА392200410.10+01:57220 +4
21Калина МиланДЮСШ гКраснознаменск412200410.11+01:58259 0
22Карев ГлебСШ 102430200510.12+01:59134 +12
23Ситников АлександрДЮСШ гКраснознаменскIII400200510.13+02:00209 +8
24Скрябин МихаилДЮСШ гКраснознаменск404200510.14+02:01182 +17
25Торяник МаксимСДЮСШОР ИстинаIII433200510.15+02:02213 +12
26Колесников НиколайШаховская ДЮСШ437200410.21+02:08224 +5
27Кобелев ВалерийДЮСШ гКраснознаменск398200510.22+02:09270 -1
28Игнатов ПавелАпрелевка460200410.23+02:10137 +22
29Рослов СергейСамбо-70448200410.29+02:16217 +3
30Вавилов НикитаЛК Бу-лыжник355200510.37+02:24220 +2
31Шкодкин ВладиславДЮСШ ЦСКА360200410.41+02:28365 -18
32Котов КонстантинСШ 93 на Можайке444200410.43+02:30285 -7
33Лунин ДенисДЮСШ гКраснознаменск416200410.45+02:32278 -4
34Порфирьев АндрейДЮСШ ЦСКАIIIю369200510.52+02:39153 +9
35Сельдемиров АрсенийСШ 93 на Можайке438200410.53+02:40309 new
36Александров НикитаДЮСШ ЦСКА366200410.54+02:41210 +3
37Багдасарян КонстантинСШ 102428200410.55+02:42367 -22
38Челышев АртемМАУ ГСОБ Лесная456200411.08+02:55280 -6
39Аймалетдинов МаратСШ 93434200411.09+02:56264 -2
40Огнев АлександрДД Молодая Гвардия418200511.10+02:57300 new
41Вишняков НикитаМАУ ГСОБ Лесная455200411.11+02:58346 -29
42Егоров ЕвгенийЛК Бу-лыжник354200411.15+03:02261 -3
43Бобров ПавелКСДЮСШОР423200411.16+03:03172 +6
44Коваленко АнтонСШОР 81 Бабушкино386200411.21+03:08220 -1
45Валуев АлександрСамбо-70442200511.26+03:13163 +4
46Туманов РоманДЮСШ ЦСКАIII367200411.27+03:14193 +1
47Субботин ДаниилДЮСШ гКраснознаменскIII401200411.31+03:18353 -35
48Зеленов АртемийСШОР 81 Бабушкино383200411.32+03:19250 -8
49Рожнов МихаилСШОР 81 Бабушкино379200511.38+03:25203 0
50Солощак СеменЛично427200411.39+03:26155 +3
51Ленчин РоманЛично445200411.49+03:36119 +18
52Бутрим МирославДЮСШ гКраснознаменск399200511.53+03:40192 0
53Иванцов ДмитрийДЮСШ гКраснознаменск414200411.58+03:45202 0
54Миронов ДмитрийСШОР 81 Бабушкино380200512.16+04:03188 +1
55Проценко ВадимДЮСШ гКраснознаменск422200412.33+04:20253 -13
56Антипов АндрейЛунный Скороход459200512.37+04:24193 +1
57Омельченко АндрейДЮСШ ЦСКАIIю373200412.43+04:30249 -13
58Вершинский АрсенийСШ 93435200412.53+04:40189 0
59Гвоздев ИванБуревестникIIIю425200512.57+04:44190 0
60Кузнечихин ДмитрийДЮСШ ЦСКА359200413.08+04:55262 new
61Юрчиков ИванСШ №64449200413.09+04:56267 new
62Огурцов СергейСШОР 81 Бабушкино384200413.10+04:57267 -16
63Мосолов РоманМАУ ГСОБ Лесная457200413.31+05:18247 -12
64Лось ВладиславУрожай Томилино441200513.41+05:28166 +2
65Кротов МаксимЛК Бу-лыжник356200513.42+05:29189 -1
66Налимов ПавелЛично1415200413.43+05:30260 new
67Ляхов СергейЛично447200513.53+05:40110 +6
68Добрынин АртемСШОР 81 Бабушкино377200514.02+05:49167 0
69Васильев ИльяЛК Бу-лыжник357200514.20+06:07193 -5
70Далецкий НикитаБуревестникIIю439200414.21+06:08243 new
71Юдин ИванКСДЮСШОР443200514.34+06:21149 +2
72Гаврилов РоманСШ 102436200415.20+07:07246 new
73Горбунов АрсенийКрасногорск352200516.03+07:50189 -5
74Попов ОлегДЮСШ ЦСКАIIю374200416.04+07:51246 -19
75Карпов ВладимирЦСКА394200517.04+08:51241 new
76Ивакин МаксимМБОУ ДОД ОДЮСШ388200417.20+09:07242 -26
77Ионов АртемДЮСШ 102450200517.53+09:40232 new
78Смолин НикитаОдинцовоIII452200418.08+09:55158 -3
79Желтобрюхов КириллЛК Бу-лыжник358200518.09+09:56236 new
80Румянцев АлександрЛично426200418.31+10:18145 -5
81Кормухин ИгнатийСОШ №121458200421.33+13:20225 new
82Чебан НикитаКрасногорск351200530.05+21:52136 -8
83Багаутдинов ИльдарЛично431200432.22+24:09204 new
84Данилин ЕгорЛично4322005DNF227 new
85Волков МаксимСШ 1023892005DNF200 0
М06-07 0.6км
МестоФамилия, имяКоллективЗвание, разрядНомерГод рожд.РезультатОтставанРРР
1Поздеев АрсенийДЮСШ г. ДубнаIII58320061.47+00:00208 +6
2Голубцов АртемийРуза50120061.53+00:06219 +4
3Фаткулин АндрейЛично57020061.54+00:07207 new
4Чупахин ИванКрасногорск52020061.55+00:08166 +7
5Федорченко ФедорЮный лыжник50420061.56+00:09188 +5
6Аносов ФедорОдинцово57720062.01+00:14145 +7
7Ломакин МаксимУрожай ТомилиноIII57620062.02+00:15162 +5
8Слаква ФедорКСДЮСШОР54520062.43+00:56197 +2
9Трофименко НикитаДЮСШ гКраснознаменск54120072.44+00:57201 +1
10Барков АртемУрожай Томилино57520072.45+00:58202 -1
11Зенин АндрейСК Чемпион55020062.46+00:59169 +5
12Сонин МихаилДЮСШ гКраснознаменск54220062.47+01:00194 0
13Садыков ВладиславДЮСШ ЦСКА52220062.48+01:01136 +5
14Голубев ДмитрийОДЮСШ58020062.49+01:02200 new
15Спиридонов НикитаЮный лыжник50520062.50+01:03181 +3
16Гончарук ДенисДЮСШ гКраснознаменск53920072.51+01:04202 -1
17Ракитин КириллЛично50820072.52+01:05199 0
18Новоселов ДенисЮный лыжник50620062.53+01:06198 0
19Гузанов ДмитрийЮный лыжник54720072.54+01:07163 +4
20Марков ДемидДЮСШ ЦСКА52120062.55+01:08199 0
21Грибанов АлександрДЮСШ гКраснознаменск53620062.56+01:09197 0
22Попов ДемьянСДЮШОР г.Лыткарино57420062.57+01:10199 0
23Уланов ВладимирДЮСШ ЦСКАIIю52620062.58+01:11117 +16
24Иванов АндрейКСДЮСШОР54920072.59+01:12129 +7
25Еманов АлексейЮ.М.Спартак56620063.00+01:13199 -1
26Широков ГлебДЮСШ ЦСКА52320063.00+01:13194 0
27Хохлов АртемЮ.М.Спартак56920063.01+01:14147 +4
28Аввакумов ЯрославСШ 9355620063.02+01:15199 -1
29Коротков ЕлисейЦСКА52820073.03+01:16137 +8
30Тетерин ВладимирДЮСШ гКраснознаменск54020073.04+01:17198 -1
31Костенко НикитаСШ 9355720073.05+01:18203 -1
32Ефимов ФедорСШ 9356020073.06+01:19195 0
33Дюбилин ВладиславСШ 9355520063.08+01:21175 +4
34Семушкин МаксимДЮСШ гКраснознаменск54320063.10+01:23199 -1
35Мызов МихаилЛично59320073.10+01:23199 -1
36Колчин МихаилЛК Бу-лыжник51320063.10+01:23199 -1
37Непомнящий ИванОдинцовская ДЛШ54620073.11+01:24199 new
38Зырянов КириллСШ 9356120073.12+01:25198 -1
39Шурупов ЕгорОДЮСШ57920073.13+01:26198 new
40Солнцев ДмитрийЦСКА52720073.14+01:27195 -1
41Демин АлександрЮ.М.Спартак56720063.15+01:28198 new
42Доронин МаксимДЮСШ Ершово58920063.16+01:29198 new
43Толстиков МихаилДЮСШ гКраснознаменск54420063.17+01:30196 -1
44Струин Владислав2-й Лицей59620073.18+01:31198 new
45Курилкин ВадимЛК Бу-лыжник51520073.19+01:32142 +4
46Рыбаков ИльяЛично57320063.20+01:33197 -1
47Бабич АнтонДЮСШ гКраснознаменск53720063.21+01:34198 -2
48Панфилов ВладимирДЮСШ 10259420063.22+01:35197 new
49Белый АлександрРуза50220073.29+01:42195 new
50Аксенов ИванЛично50720063.37+01:50167 +1
51Ричей АнтонЦСКА52920074.05+02:18194 new
52Кузнецов ДаниилДЮСШ ЦСКАIIю52420064.06+02:19196 -4
53Сабодаш ЕгорЛично53120074.06+02:19192 -4
54Фомин СтепанСШ 9355220064.07+02:20192 -4
55Токмаков АндрейСШ 9355420064.08+02:21192 -4
56Ужва АлексейСШОР 81 Бабушкино51820074.09+02:22109 +9
57Слащев СтепанДЮСШ гКраснознаменск53420074.10+02:23194 -5
58Ванаг ПетрСШ 9355920074.11+02:24192 new
59Багаутдинов АмирЛично55120064.12+02:25189 -6
60Зимин ВладимирЛично57820074.13+02:26189 -6
61Зубков АндрейСШ 9356320074.15+02:28187 -5
62Коваленко АндрейДЮСШ гКраснознаменск58420074.16+02:29187 -5
63Трифанов ИванСШ 9356420074.17+02:30185 -6
64Марценкевич НикитаДЮСШ Ершово59220074.18+02:31178 new
65Кучерявенко КириллЛК Бу-лыжник51020064.19+02:32195 -5
66Родионов ИльяЛично58520064.20+02:33176 new
67Калинин МатвейОМЕГА59520064.22+02:35175 new
68Слукин ИванЛично58220074.30+02:43173 new
69Струин Ян2-й Лицей59720074.32+02:45172 new
70Малыгин АндрейДЮСШ гКраснознаменск53820064.34+02:47162 -4
71Тимошин ГеоргийСШ 9356520075.13+03:26169 new
72Павлов ФедорКраснознаменск51920065.30+03:43157 -4
73Семенов ГлебСШ 9356220075.31+03:44162 new
74Варепо ДаниилЛично58720065.32+03:45160 new
75Мордовский ЕгорЛично54820065.33+03:46143 -2
76Бабин ВладиславДЮСШ гКраснознаменскIII53520065.37+03:50121 0
77Леонов КириллДЮСШ Ершово59120075.48+04:01154 new
78Васенин ФедорДЮСШ №9358620065.50+04:03151 new
79Григоренко КириллЛично57220066.25+04:38148 new
80Пчелинцев АртемЛично58820076.51+05:04134 new
81Михайлов ФедорЦСКА53020077.23+05:36134 new
М2008и мл 0.6км
МестоФамилия, имяКоллективЗвание, разрядНомерГод рожд.РезультатОтставанРРР
1Супрун ВладимирЛично9720081.22+00:00120 +13
2Марков ВладиславСШ 93 на Можайке5820081.23+00:01124 +11
3Баграмов ТимофейСШОР 81 Бабушкино5120081.24+00:02148 +6
4Дубнов АлександрДЮСШ гКраснознаменск5220082.35+01:13167 +3
5Легков ПетрСШ Юность Москвы6320102.49+01:27123 +6
6Лычкин ИванСШ 936820082.55+01:33162 +2
7Ричардс РигардЛично6520083.35+02:13111 +10
8Фирсов СтепанСШ 936920083.36+02:14154 -2
9Фокин ЕгорРуза4120083.41+02:19189 new
10Сущенко НиколайСШ 937220083.58+02:36191 new
11Репало ЕгорЛично9520083.59+02:37107 +7
12Максимов ПавелДЮСШ по ЗВС Химки4620104.00+02:38135 new
13Темин РоманСШ 936720084.01+02:39168 new
14Сивков АлексейЮный лыжник4320084.02+02:40162 new
15Токмаков СергейСШ 936620084.04+02:42106 +6
16Зевакин ВладимирЛично9820094.18+02:56123 new
17Сомов НиколайДЮСШ Краснознаменск6420084.20+02:58106 +6
18Кургузов МихаилДЮСШ Краснознаменск7520084.38+03:16114 +3
19Толпанов ДаниилЮный лыжник4420084.39+03:17103 +3
20Плитарак АндрейОДЮСШ8720094.41+03:19107 new
21Пустынин АлексейДЮСШ Ершово7420104.42+03:20105 new
22Зимин НиколайЛично8420094.43+03:21101 +1
23Майоров ЕгорЛично140420084.44+03:22136 new
24Гнедков АлексейСШ 937020084.45+03:23135 new
25Нолин АлександрЛично9420084.46+03:24100 0
26Дракунов ВасилийЛично8020144.47+03:25100 new
27Шальнев ФедорДЮСШ гКраснознаменск5520084.53+03:31133 -6
28Тарусин МаксимЛично6120095.00+03:38128 -5
29Макаренко ЕгорУрожай Томилино8520085.22+04:00135 new
30Акиничев АндрейЛично4220105.37+04:15100 0
31Рочев ДмитрийБуревестник4820085.48+04:26100 0
32Борин АрсенийЛично9620086.08+04:46133 -3
33Петров ДаниилЛично9220086.11+04:49135 new
34Пифтанкин КириллСК Чемпион6020096.20+04:58100 0
35Николаев АндрейЛично8320096.28+05:06100 0
36Валуев АлексейАльфа-Битца8620106.29+05:07100 0
37Порфирьев ТихонШкола №86220086.34+05:12100 0
38Хоптинский СеменДЮСШ гКраснознаменск5320097.11+05:49100 0
39Коротков ЕфимЛично4720097.17+05:55100 0
40Захаров АлександрСШ 937120087.18+05:56134 new
41Новенький ЯрославЛК Бу-лыжник4520097.19+05:57100 0
42Плискин МаксимДЮСШ гКраснознаменск5420097.20+05:58100 0
43Пикалев ДаниилЛично141020099.37+08:15100 new
44Сиротин АлександрДС 5791201110.58+09:36100 new
45Комлов ДмитрийКрасногорск59201012.32+11:10100 0
46Кротов АрсенийЛично76201212.33+11:11100 0
47Хлоповской ИванЛично79201112.35+11:13100 new
48Хлоповской СеменЛично78201112.36+11:14100 new
49Калинин ЛукьянОриента-Тропа1408201212.38+11:16100 new
50Фросин ГригорийЛично93201112.39+11:17100 0
51Арзуманов ДмитрийУсово88201215.59+14:37100 0
52Пикалев КириллЛично14122009100 new
53Балахно БогданЛично14112008134 new
М44истар 6км
МестоФамилия, имяКоллективЗвание, разрядНомерГод рожд.РезультатОтставанРРР
1Гущин ВалерийЛичноI705194118.34+00:00960 +6
2Лукашин АнатолийРЛЛСI719193921.26+02:52873 +9
3Зайцев ВикторИстраМС712194021.35+03:01918 -1
4Молоканов ВладимирМООЛЛ711193322.20+03:46623 +49
5Исаев ЮрийОдинцово703193722.56+04:22741 +1
6Карпов ВикторСМУ 158708193926.12+07:38732 0
7Готгильф ВладимирМООЛЛ701194226.22+07:48649 +2
8Волков АлександрЛично1418194127.12+08:38578 +14
971830.11+11:37
10Голованов АлексейСерпуховМС1468193431.10+12:36747 -10
11Майоров ЮрийБарвихаIII704194034.29+15:55627 -6
12Добролюбов ВладимирКЛБ Одинцово720194134.52+16:18665 -8
13Резниченко ВалерийЛичноI714194335.47+17:13575 -2
14Ковалев ГеннадийЛично716194343.17+24:43146 +4
15Зайцев ВалентинКубинка709194047.48+29:14161 new
М45-54 6км
МестоФамилия, имяКоллективЗвание, разрядНомерГод рожд.РезультатОтставанРРР
1Виноградов СергейЛично485195415.57+00:001007 +26
2Шабурин СергейЛичноI1466195416.19+00:221136 -8
3Мукоид ЮрийЛично484195316.54+00:57959 +7
4Суровягин ЮрийСпартакМС483194717.29+01:321002 +1
5Сафонов АнатолийЛично487195317.34+01:37976 +1
6Белоконь ВалерийМосковскийМС493194817.51+01:54961 -1
7Федечкин НиколайФакел490195218.04+02:07911 +4
8Новов НиколайСтарая КупавнаI481195318.18+02:21942 0
9Хидиров ТигранЛично1413195118.22+02:25897 +2
10Шапенко НиколайЛично492194718.48+02:51858 +5
11Ансаликов АлександрБарвиха499195119.12+03:15784 +51
12Трипапин ВладимирОдинцово496194919.16+03:19885 +1
13Смирнов ВладимирЧеховI482194519.32+03:35953 -6
14Агафонов ВикторДинамо494195019.33+03:36831 +5
15Пажетных ВалерийЛично488195320.09+04:12725 new
16Дунин НиколайЛично498195420.10+04:13745 +25
17Казаков ВладимирВетерокI717194620.22+04:25897 -6
18Ахмеров ШамильАльфа-Битца495195020.45+04:48831 -1
19Зарецкий Александрклуб Манжосов486194722.01+06:04773 +5
20Кувшинов АлександрЛично489194622.41+06:44669 +15
21Щептев ВладимирМоскваМС713194822.49+06:52882 -17
22Поляков СергейЛично1462194924.10+08:13881 -45
23Синогейкин АлександрЛично715194628.42+12:45674 +1
24Абрамов ЮрийМГУТУМС491195441.12+25:15798 -32
25Кулаков ВладимирЛично497195442.25+26:28838 -32
26Чупков АнатолийМСХ РСФСРII1437195058.59+43:02683 -3
М55-64 6км
МестоФамилия, имяКоллективЗвание, разрядНомерГод рожд.РезультатОтставанРРР
1Онищенко АртемЛично978196414.35+00:001245 +12
2Жилин АлександрДинамоМС1463196114.44+00:091270 +5
3Бочкарев ОлегШаховская ДЮСШ973196115.23+00:481143 +6
4Ильвовский АлексейАльфа-БитцаКМС979196115.37+01:021059 +15
5Трясцин АлексейЛичноI966195815.51+01:161147 +2
6Пушечкин ПавелЛично990195915.55+01:201117 +2
7Гришин СергейЛично963196216.04+01:291129 0
8Гришин ВладимирДЮСШ Ершово980195516.12+01:371071 0
9Шаров ВалерийВА РВСНI984196416.32+01:571014 +11
10Захаренко ИгорьКраснознаменск987195616.36+02:011061 -1
11Моськин ВладимирЛично965195816.39+02:04995 +7
12Кочетков ИгорьКрылатый батальон991196117.03+02:281056 -5
13Савич АндрейЛичноКМС975196017.14+02:39956 +12
14Чурбанов ИгорьЛично977196217.21+02:46917 +12
15Девятьяров МихаилЦСКАЗМС998195917.25+02:50827 +88
16Песляков АндрейЛичноI1464196217.26+02:51972 +1
17Петрук ИгорьЛК Бу-лыжник962196417.27+02:521001 -3
18Воронов ИгорьЛично1459196417.28+02:53915 +3
19Феоктистов ВладимирЛично970195517.31+02:561017 -24
20Шкарин ГригорийСП Захаровское989196217.42+03:07845 +22
21Полозов АлексейЛично994196418.03+03:28868 +5
22Еремин ВладимирЛичноI999195918.05+03:30885 +2
23Терех ЮрийЛично1470196218.15+03:40780 +19
24Самолысов АлександрВА РВСНI983196318.16+03:41831 +31
25Хорошев АндрейНазарьево1460195918.17+03:42899 -1
26Феоктистов МихаилЛичноI996195818.35+04:00911 -3
27Игнатов СергейМГУ941196019.13+04:38868 0
28Малофеев ВладимирВолоколамская ДЮСШ974195619.15+04:401064 -50
29Аринушкин ЕвгенийЛично986195819.20+04:45921 -6
30Широбоков БорисГолицыно1469196219.26+04:51788 +19
31Колесников МихаилЛичноI961196319.50+05:15810 +14
32Абрамов АлексейЛично995196320.00+05:25822 +2
33Татаринов ПавелЛично1465195720.05+05:30886 -6
34Гачков АнатолийЛичноI976195621.00+06:25837 -1
35Шариков СергейЛичноI981196321.25+06:50797 +2
36Николаев ВадимЛичноМС1421196121.59+07:24960 -89
37Ерофеев АлександрМоскваI972195622.00+07:25816 -1
38Константинов ВячеславЗенитМС969195722.05+07:30813 0
39Арзуманян ПетросЛично968196122.13+07:38860 -5
40Маслов ВалерийЛично982195722.45+08:10810 -3
41Черкаев МихаилНазарьево1461195522.55+08:20750 +6
42Рыжков ВячеславЛичноКМС1414196023.16+08:41849 -6
43Нижников АлександрЛично1416196224.21+09:46748 +18
44Рыбак ГеоргийЛично1473195525.40+11:05659 new
45Фридман МихаилОдинцово971195826.08+11:33825 -8
46Раднаев ВладимирКрылатый батальон992195532.28+17:53713 +3
47Сапронов АндрейОАО ОЭС993196043.40+29:05784 -13
48Скивко ВладимирЛично144019621:25.11+10:36905 -26
49Максимов АлександрЛЛЛ99719591:30.30+15:55846 -18
50Аверкиев ВладимирЛично95019551:31.52+17:17801 -28
М65-74 18км
МестоФамилия, имяКоллективЗвание, разрядНомерГод рожд.РезультатОтставанРРР
1Рябов АлексейПавелко-легенда спорМС928197443.15+00:001254 +32
2Зуев ГеоргийМоскваМС934197243.17+00:021389 -1
3Гусев АлексейКоломнаМС945197044.17+01:021307 -3
4Тихонов ГеннадийЛичноМС938196644.30+01:151143 +14
5Будник АлександрЛично909197244.31+01:161140 +5
6Комлев ЮрийКрасногорск946196744.33+01:181202 -4
7Тупицын СергейЛичноКМС922197245.33+02:181087 +7
8Атаманов СергейЛичноI908196946.27+03:121001 +39
9Смирнов АндрейКраснознаменск932196646.42+03:271146 -6
10Власов Юрийstrela-sport.ruI912197449.32+06:171002 +10
11Гранберг ОлегКЛККМС952196849.52+06:371009 +8
12Пузаков СергейЛичноI907196650.11+06:56995 +3
13Калинин ОлегОМЕГА929197450.28+07:131065 -7
14Миронов Вячеславклуб МанжосовI949196750.45+07:301062 new
15Желудев СергейСШ 93 на Можайке920197050.57+07:42975 +2
16Купцов АндрейЛично904197051.16+08:01937 new
17Студеникин АлександрЛесной Городок910197251.35+08:201092 -40
18Алгайкин АлександрКраснознаменск933197151.40+08:25955 +4
19Михеев ВасилийЛично905197152.05+08:50928 +5
20Аврамов СергейШаховская ДЮСШ914197252.22+09:07919 +11
21Конаков АлексейЛично916197352.23+09:08962 0
22Ганушкин ОлегЛично927197253.27+10:12945 0
23Гаврик СергейКрылатый батальон939196853.41+10:26912 +12
24Чесноков МаксимЛичноI959197353.52+10:37902 +5
25Апакин АлексейЛичноКМС923196854.12+10:57983 -10
26Баранников ВладимирЛичноМС917197354.24+11:09780 +72
27Борисов ВладимирЛично911197454.37+11:22858 +16
28Гейрих СергейЛичноI935196855.17+12:02980 -31
29Жмаев ОлегМАУ ГСОБ Лесная930196755.18+12:03860 +6
30Сикачев КонстантинЛК ИзмайловоI926196655.23+12:08880 +3
31Иванов ВалерийЛично915197455.37+12:22875 +8
32Титов АндрейГорки-Х1430197256.37+13:22869 +3
33Бирюков АндрейЛичноI948197256.41+13:26905 -3
34Чекунов ДмитрийЛичноI902197357.00+13:45970 new
35Рыбчинский ДмитрийМосква944197058.04+14:49864 0
36Ситников АндрейЛичноI955196558.08+14:53938 -9
37Алдошин АндрейЛично958197358.13+14:58880 -5
38Матвейченко СергейЛичноI937197058.24+15:09928 -9
39Сухарев ЮрийМГУ-ТолстопальцевоКМС951196058.44+15:29816 +4
40Антипов ВалерийЛунный СкороходI940196558.45+15:30945 new
41Сизов ЕгорЛичноКМС814197159.00+15:45931 -10
42Лесин АлександрЛичноII956197059.40+16:25850 -1
43Рочев ЮрийБуревестник90319661:00.09+16:54825 new
44Комяков КонстантинЛЛЛ94219641:00.26+17:11840 -1
45Кулаков ДенисЛично94319731:00.31+17:16845 -3
46Козловский ВладимирЖелезнодорожный95419731:01.17+18:02758 +7
47Климанович ЛеонидКрасные Бобры95319681:01.18+18:03849 -4
48Воронов ОлегНазарьево94719671:01.49+18:34832 -3
49Евлаш ЯрославМАУ ГСОБ Лесная93119711:04.58+21:43763 +7
50Овчинников АндрейОИВТ РАН92119711:05.09+21:54806 -4
51Штндуликин ВладимирЛично92419701:07.13+23:58788 -11
52Жуденков АлексейКрылатый батальон93619731:08.41+25:26547 +80
53Поляков АлексейЛично95719691:10.33+27:18771 -16
54Акулов ИгорьЛично92519741:56.18+13:03637 -122
М75-96 18км
МестоФамилия, имяКоллективЗвание, разрядНомерГод рожд.РезультатОтставанРРР
1Морилов НиколайТюменьЗМС804198640.51+00:001518 +11
2Баканов АлександрСДЮШОР НаседкинаМС813199540.53+00:021435 +25
3Машков ИльяМоскваМС886198341.03+00:121525 +7
4Голобоков ВладимирЦСКАМСМК807199141.13+00:221358 +17
5Кутюгин АлександрДЮСШ ЕршовоМС845197841.34+00:431408 +7
6Пантюхин АндрейЛК НаседкинаКМС812199342.04+01:131092 +93
7Баранников АлексейPro TRENERМСМК820197542.37+01:461315 +21
8Белосюк ИванЛично855198442.57+02:061459 -62
9Савельев ВладимирДинамоКМС821198142.59+02:081277 +12
10Девятьяров ВалентинPro TRENER815198843.08+02:171393 -13
11Денисов АлександрРублевоМС822198343.44+02:531388 -19
12Назимкин АлексейКраснознаменскКМС819198644.15+03:241309 -24
13Савельев ПетрAIRFITRUКМС809199044.16+03:251094 +22
14Исаев АлексейСШ 93 на МожайкеМС808198944.20+03:291137 +8
15Юдов НикитаЛичноКМС824198944.21+03:301191 -2
16Максутов СергейЛичноКМС806198944.24+03:331251 -11
17Саляхетдинов ИльяSportlabМС833198944.34+03:431139 0
18Максимов ДмитрийКремлевские КурсантыI865199444.45+03:541043 +46
19Воронков АлександрСмоленскКМС805199144.49+03:581070 +26
20Иванов НиколайКрасногорскМС856198744.50+03:591070 +9
21Соловьев МаксимКрасногорск ЗоркийКМС801198245.08+04:17943 +37
22Федоров АлексейСК Ромашково891198645.23+04:321197 -16
23Журавлев МихаилСШ 93 на Можайке851199146.26+05:351034 +5
24Джумагалиев АлександрЛК Измайлово873199046.28+05:371157 -17
25Кривенков ВасилийМАТИI888199447.15+06:24943 +18
26Белов КириллКремлевские КурсантыI862199647.27+06:36836 +44
27Абрагимов СергейМАУ ГСОБ Лесная876198347.48+06:571046 -2
28Юрочкин МихаилКремлевские КурсантыМС810199347.59+07:08988 +14
29Осокин ВикторКремлевские КурсантыI870199548.00+07:09945 +20
30Большедворов СергейЛичноКМС818198748.47+07:56960 +12
31Филатов ПетрЛичноI860198748.50+07:591025 -4
32Бурцев СергейЛичноI899197549.02+08:111152 -27
33Заболотный ВладимирЛЛЛI881198849.13+08:221002 -2
34Анжимов ВладиславКСДЮСШОР803199549.21+08:30968 +6
35Баткаев РинатМАУ ГСОБ Лесная877197549.22+08:31942 +8
36Барановский ВалерийКрылатый батальон883197549.39+08:48974 -1
37Валиулин ПавелSki.ruI1489198749.47+08:56959 +1
38Трофимов Алексейклуб МанжосовI823197550.05+09:14936 +5
39Орлов МаксимГорки-Х1428197850.26+09:35972 -2
40Ганушкин АнтонЛично890199450.27+09:36911 +8
41Коновальцев ОлегЛЛЛ878198050.33+09:42942 +2
42Самохин АлександрЛК Измайлово897198950.34+09:43968 -2
43Николаев ЮрийНогинскI867198750.39+09:48936 +3
44Ярошенко ЮрийЛЛЛI832198650.44+09:53909 +5
45Довгополый АлексейЛичноI1432198351.47+10:56978 -5
46Котов ИльяКремлевские КурсантыI861199651.51+11:00698 +60
47Медников СтаниславЛично850198252.00+11:09913 +3
48Косяков СергейЛичноКМС817198452.01+11:101025 -68
49Шишалов ДенисКраснознаменскI839198152.11+11:20883 +19
50Афанасов ДмитрийКремлевские КурсантыКМС811199552.12+11:211043 new
51Колядин МихаилЛичноI864198552.13+11:22957 -5
52Храпков ДмитрийДЮСШ ЕршовоКМС846197652.42+11:51981 -8
53Манин ЕвгенийЛично1424197852.47+11:56907 +2
54Блакин АлексейЛичноКМС816197553.03+12:121036 -94
55Тикинев ДмитрийКремлевские Курсанты868199553.04+12:13905 new
56Бунин АлександрВласиха837199153.11+12:20901 new
57Степанов АлексейСШ 93 на Можайке844199053.16+12:25898 new
58Веселов АлександрЛК Измайлово866197553.26+12:35912 -1
59Никоноров МаксимЛичноI1484199453.42+12:51875 +11
60Ненахов СергейЛично848197553.45+12:54919 -4
61Бубликов РоманЛично894197753.51+13:00883 +3
62Володченко ВячеславДЮСШ 102882197853.57+13:06901 0
63Базин ИльяЛично853198854.07+13:16841 +28
64Журавлев СергейСК Ромашково1436198654.16+13:25870 +8
65Костяков ВладимирЛично1485197554.17+13:26937 -10
66Чеботарев СергейЛЛЛ835198854.30+13:39893 +1
67Мельников НиколайTrilife.ru1482199054.35+13:44877 +3
68Климанович АлексейКрасные Бобры1477199154.44+13:53895 0
69Гладилов НикитаКремлевские КурсантыI869199654.56+14:05975 new
70Отт ВладимирКаменка Endrens67I854199555.19+14:28851 +18
71Гусев АлексейЛично1479198955.24+14:33937 -6
72Резунов ЮрийЛично898198255.25+14:34708 +135
73Васильев АлексейЛично1417198255.30+14:39903 -2
74Парфенов АлександрCSR892197556.12+15:21905 -2
75Царев ЕвгенийМосква1472197656.47+15:56917 new
76Зубарев НикитаЛичноI1480198556.54+16:03869 +3
77Комелев ЕфимЛичноМС802198356.57+16:06928 -28
78Селиверстов ЕвгенийЛично849197957.05+16:14879 0
79Коротин АлександрВШЭI842199557.09+16:18956 new
80Симонов РоманЛично879198457.31+16:40865 +1
81Ситников МихаилЛично859197757.35+16:44834 +7
82Абразумов ВячеславЛичноI863198657.39+16:48424 +423
83Покидышев АрсенийЛично836197858.25+17:34874 -1
84Горячев МихаилСК ФотонI896198858.36+17:45870 -1
85Курилкин ЕвгенийЛично831198359.16+18:25904 new
86Хасанов РусланЛично847198659.35+18:44811 +16
87Сидоров АлександрЭлектросталь872197659.41+18:50730 +82
88Сакович АнтонЛичноI889198159.45+18:54886 -3
89Меньшенин ДмитрийЛично88019831:00.13+19:22869 -2
90Гаршин АндрейЛично148319831:00.35+19:44840 +1
91Семин ТимофейЛично143919801:01.03+20:12882 -21
92Никиточкин ЛеонидЛично87119761:01.23+20:32873 -4
93Овчинников МихаилМИРЭА85219961:01.30+20:39689 +43
94Шевченко АндрейZZ-Crew143519911:01.42+20:51815 +4
95Колесов ДмитрийЛично147419801:02.31+21:40883 new
96Смирнов АндрейМТУСИ147119911:03.01+22:10828 0
97Фетисов АндрейЛично141919871:04.32+23:41838 -2
98Есенин АлександрЛично143419831:05.27+24:36840 -3
99Бережнев ДмитрийЛично142619861:05.40+24:49838 new
100Мибраков АлександрЛично142219901:05.52+25:01840 -7
101Коновалов СергейКрылатый батальон88419831:05.53+25:02859 -22
102Печкуров АлексейМосква88719771:06.23+25:32873 new
103Алешин ПавелЛично83419951:06.54+26:03834 -9
104Черкасов АлексейЛично148719801:07.05+26:14826 -10
105Абрамов ВалерийЛично89319791:08.32+27:41830 -5
106Нолин ВладимирЛично85719791:10.52+30:01849 new
107Скорняков ПавелЛично142019901:14.21+33:30805 new
108Моряков ЕрофейВШЭI84319951:14.59+34:08848 -74
109Чулков АнатолийЛично142519841:15.28+34:37789 -73
110Ильин МихаилМоскваI143319861:15.52+35:01781 -123
111Герасимов АнтонЛично148819881:19.52+39:01736 -65
112Суслов ДмитрийЛично142719851:21.15+40:24628 +7
113Гафаров ТимурЛично147519821:21.49+40:58645 -1
114Кушнир ВладимирЛично147619861:21.50+40:59567 +23
115Марков НиколайЛично143819781:23.11+42:20723 new
116Пикалев АлексейЛично88519791:39.12+58:21686 new
117Ситдиков ДинарЛичноIII148619831:42.02+01:11605 -37
118Каре ГауравЛично85819771:51.15+10:24293 -399
119Воронин ПавелЛичноI8951987DNF1 0
М97-2001 6км
МестоФамилия, имяКоллективЗвание, разрядНомерГод рожд.РезультатОтставанРРР
1Волков СергейКСДЮШОР ЗоркийI680200114.05+00:00717 +20
2Григорьев ИванСДЮСШОР ИстинаI639200014.15+00:10563 +37
3Михиенков ИлларионЛичноI640200014.16+00:11498 +46
4Перминов ВячеславЛично677199814.17+00:12740 +6
5Макарычев ЯрославЮ.М. БуревестникI650200114.26+00:21708 +10
6Аврамов НикитаШаховская ДЮСШ649199814.30+00:25790 -1
7Лаврентьев ЕвгенийСШ 102601199914.32+00:27702 +4
8Конышев КириллЛичноI648200214.38+00:33625 +11
9Волков АлексейКСДЮСШОР624199815.01+00:56830 -12
10Асфандияров АлексейЮ.М.Спартак647199815.03+00:58547 +17
11Миронов АндрейКСДЮСШОРI625199815.04+00:59746 -4
12Кокурин АлександрСШ 102603200015.19+01:14536 +17
13Гусев АндрейЛичноКМС682199715.22+01:17751 -10
14Кондратьев ЕгорДЮСШ г.Волоколамска669200015.25+01:20409 +38
15Илюхин ЕгорУрожай ТомилиноI652200115.34+01:29438 +24
16Слепцов МихаилДЮСШ г.Волоколамска667199915.36+01:31465 +36
17Герасимов ИоанЛК Развилка627200115.41+01:36518 +9
18Ивашкин КонстантинСШ 102602200115.42+01:37525 +5
19Кормушин СерафимСОШ №12683199815.43+01:38690 -40
20Торяник АндрейСДЮСШОР ИстинаI641199815.45+01:40661 -25
21Коротков ЕгорСШОР-43 МоскомспортаI616200115.49+01:44435 +9
22Андреев ИванСШОР 81 Бабушкино612200116.01+01:56399 +13
23Гредзенс АлександрЮ.М. БуревестникI651200116.02+01:57435 +9
24Мединцев АлександрЮ.М.СпартакI681199916.14+02:09707 -79
25Козак ИльяСШОР 81 БабушкиноII604199916.16+02:11582 -5
26Лобов СавелийДЮСШ г.Волоколамска668199916.20+02:15714 -23
27Ушаков ВалерийБуревестникI662199916.22+02:17631 -13
28Попков ДаниилСШ 93 на МожайкеI658200116.26+02:21423 +6
29Барановский СергейСШОР-43 МоскомспортаI614200016.29+02:24417 +6
30Мартынишин ИльяТрудовые Резервы626200016.30+02:25437 +3
31Буздуган СергейКСДЮСШОР623200016.41+02:36430 +1
32Юбко ДмитрийРуза607200016.44+02:39554 -9
33Мустафин КамильДЮСШ №43638200116.45+02:40301 +21
34Сидоров АндрейЭлектросталь675200016.50+02:45487 -4
35Аленичев ЕгорСШОР 81 Бабушкино611200117.04+02:59349 +8
36Доронин АлексейДЮСШ Ершово670199917.07+03:02508 -19
37Наимов АзизбекСШОР 81 БабушкиноII606200017.15+03:10431 -1
38Никитин ЮрийДЮСШ г.Волоколамска666199817.40+03:35396 +5
39Врублевский АртемБуревестникI664200017.45+03:40593 -38
40Демидов НиколайСШОР-43 МоскомспортаI615200017.47+03:42410 0
41Шибаев ГлебСДЮШОР 81II674199917.54+03:49402 +2
42Шиндян ДаниилСШ 102620200117.55+03:50307 +11
43Черцов ПавелДД Молодая Гвардия631200018.33+04:28333 +17
44Подорога АндрейДЮСШ гКраснознаменск636200118.49+04:44354 +14
45Куимов ДмитрийСШ 93 на Можайке645200018.50+04:45402 0
46Невзоров ДмитрийБуревестникIII663200019.11+05:06373 +2
47Хаиров АхматалиВолоколамская ДЮСШ656200119.17+05:12440 -12
48Никиткин ЮрийДД Молодая Гвардия630199919.18+05:13461 -13
49Средников ЯрославСШ 102621200019.19+05:14382 0
50Автамонов АртемДЮСШ ЦСКА618199919.31+05:26349 +6
51Фокин РоманЛично679199919.56+05:51569 new
52Самсонов АндрейДЮСШ 64633199920.14+06:09581 new
53Грачев МаркДД Молодая Гвардия628200120.44+06:39294 +4
54Сасик ИванСШ №64III661200120.53+06:48339 0
55Сайдомиров ХоджабДЮСШ Ершово672200121.02+06:57326 +1
56Сыромятников ПавелСШ 102671200121.29+07:24298 +8
57Халаилов АнтонЛично678199921.56+07:51445 -42
58Аплемах ЕвгенийЛК Бу-лыжник1009200221.57+07:52320 0
59Петров АлексейДЮСШ ЦСКА617199821.58+07:53499 -76
60Быстров ГригорийЛК Бу-лыжник608200122.21+08:16413 -31
61Веселов ПавелЛично676200122.35+08:30262 +4
62Величко АлександрДЮСШ гКраснознаменск637200122.54+08:49372 -25
63Монин ВикторСШОР 81 Бабушкино610200124.03+09:58265 +1
64Алексеев СергейОдинцовоII665199824.05+10:00428 -65
65Демчинский СергейЮный лыжник609200128.14+14:09241 +1
66Петров КириллСШОР 81 Бабушкино613200029.48+15:43405 -17
Дата формирования страницы: 23.09.2019 02:38
http://runrace.ru/protocols/1411/1