Проводы зимы и закрытие лыжного сезона0.88649
13 марта 2016, воскресенье
Лыжные гонки
Московская область, г. Одинцово

Протокол
Д2008и мл 0.6км Д06-07 1.2км Д04-05 3км Д02-03 3км Д00-01 6км Ж76-99 12км Ж75ист 6км М2008и мл 0.6км М06-07 1.2км М04-05 3км М02-03 6км Ю00-01 12км М76-99 18км М75ист 12км
✪ Вы можете сортировать таблицу, нажимая на названия колонок
Зажав "Shift", Вы сможете выбрать несколько колонок одновременно
Д2008и мл 0.6км
МестоФамилия, имяКоллективЗвание, разрядНомерГод рожд.РезультатРРР
1Волкова АннаСШ №102909200800:02:13137 +7
2Гераскина КсенияМосква920200800:02:20133 +8
3Пестунова АнастасияКраснознаменск921200800:02:23194 -1
4Федорова СофьяСШ №102910200800:02:25197 new
5Крюкова МарияКраснознаменск903200800:02:35198 -5
6Промыслова ЕкатеринаСШОР №81 Бабушкино916200800:02:52195 new
7Амалетдинова АминаСШ №93 На Можайке926200800:02:53161 new
8Александрова ЕлизаветаРУЗА906200800:03:02138 -2
9Корчагина СофияСК Чемпион914200800:03:07181 +4
10Берлизова ЕлизаветаЛично917200800:03:18103 +1
11Белозерова АлинаСШ №102911200800:03:23149 new
12Четверикова АнастасияДЮСШ №32930200800:03:41174 -8
13Масенкова АннаСШ №93 На Можайке924200800:03:42134 -4
14Дракунова ЕленаДЮСШ ЦСКА904200800:03:45106 -1
15Заева ЛюбовьОдинцово940200800:03:47135 -3
16Некипелова НадеждаРУЗА907200900:04:13119 -2
17Баркова МарияСДЮСШОР Люберцы901200900:04:27100 0
18Семенова ЕвгенияПушкино939200900:05:20100 new
19Крюкова НадеждаКраснознаменск905201000:05:28100 0
20Паршина КсенияМожайский район928201000:05:43100 new
21Графова КсенияОдинцово936200900:05:45100 0
22Сидорова ЮлияЭлектросталь932201100:05:49100 0
23Косова МарияЛично935201000:06:04134 -4
24Алехина МарияЛично937201000:06:20100 0
25Кочанова МарияОдинцово938200800:06:52138 new
26Четверикова ТатьянаМосква931201000:06:53100 new
27Налимова СветланаОдинцово941200900:06:53100 0
28Косова ДарьяЛично934201200:07:58100 0
29Распопова ЕсенияОдинцово933201100:08:54100 0
30Крашненкова НатальяСК Чемпион902201000:09:59102 -1
31Бирюкова ВарвараСК Чемпион915201300:12:48100 0
32Колунова ДаринаРаздоры922200900:14:05100 0
33Колунова АрнелаРаздоры923201000:14:06100 0
34Венедиктова ВераДК Каяк945201100:15:17100 new
35Ромашкина АлександраДК Каяк944200900:33:46104 -1
36Пикалева ВикторияЛично9422013Сошел1 0
37Терехова МиланаОдинцово9432011Сошел1 0
Д06-07 1.2км
МестоФамилия, имяКоллективЗвание, разрядНомерГод рожд.РезультатРРР
1Богословская СофьяСДЮСШОР Люберцы630200700:03:45200 +3
2Будник ЮлияДЮСШ ЦСКА607200600:03:46206 +2
3Орлова ДарьяДЮСШ ЦСКА605200600:04:09141 +4
4Изотова МайяАльфа-Битца637200700:04:13207 +1
5Легкова ВасилисаСШ ЮМ Спартак602200700:04:15164 +2
6Крупенина ЕкатеринаСамбо-70619200600:04:16218 0
7Ларионова ЕлизаветаДЮСШ Краснознаменск626200700:04:20196 -1
8Широкова АлександраСК Чемпион617200700:04:26195 -1
9Ерофеева СофияСШОР №81634200600:04:27196 -3
10Осипова ВасилисаЛично601200600:04:28130 +2
11Погорелова АлександраРУЗА613200600:04:34198 -3
12Лукашова ДарьяКСДЮШОР Одинцово627200600:04:38193 -3
13Кирюхина УльянаДЮСШ Ершово632200700:04:53163 -1
14Карзалова ДарьяСШ №93 На Можайке623200700:04:54140 +1
15Белова ЕлизаветаДЮСШ ЦСКА612200600:05:00117 +2
16Карзалова ВарвараСШ №93 На Можайке624200700:05:05137 0
17Медникова ДаринаДЮСШ ЦСКА611200700:05:06143 0
18Хисамутдинова МарьянаДЮСШ 102636200600:05:07179 +5
19Малеева ВасилисаСШ №93 На Можайке616200700:05:15115 +1
20Барановская ВероникаДЮСШ ЦСКА609200700:05:22165 -2
21Коржова АделинаОбнинск620200700:05:31142 0
22Шульга МаринаСШ №102641200600:05:32159 -2
23Новикова УстиньяДЮСШ ЦСКА610200700:05:52125 0
24Калинина КалерияСШ №93 На Можайке621200600:06:13161 new
25Келя ОлесяДЮСШ Ершово631200700:06:22111 +1
26Чернышева ДарьяСШ №102615200600:06:30160 new
27Иванова АринаЛично645200600:07:04188 -6
28Крашненкова КираСК Чемпион603200700:07:05156 -4
29Канакина АлександраКСДЮСШОР г.Кубинка642200600:07:06191 -9
30Енина КсенияДЮСШ ЦСКА606200700:07:49112 0
31Студеникина ЮлияЛесной Городок640200700:08:53145 -4
32Гудайкина АнастасияМосква628200700:09:03143 new
33Юсупова АнгелинаЛично638200700:09:22141 new
34Рассказова ВасилисаЛично604200600:10:02135 -3
35Варламова ПолинаДЮСШ Ершово633200600:13:15141 -3
36Канецкая АнастасияОдинцово6352006Сошел1 0
Д04-05 3км
МестоФамилия, имяКоллективЗвание, разрядНомерГод рожд.РезультатРРР
1Михеева ВикторияДЮСШ №102582200400:07:54362 +86
2Косянчук КсенияЛично583200400:07:57399 +59
3Медведева ДарьяКалугаI562200400:08:03931 -74
4Распопова СерафимаКСДЮШОР Одинцово567200400:08:12261 +18
5Маркова ПолинаСШ №93 на Можайке578200400:08:13308 +4
6Сидорова АнастасияЭлектросталь577200400:08:30254 +5
7Семусева ВероникаКалугаI568200500:08:44888 -118
8Афонина ЕвгенияКалугаII563200400:08:45499 -31
9Ветохина АлинаДЮСШ ЦСКА556200400:08:51281 +1
10Бохонова НаталияСШ №93 на Можайке551200500:08:52245 +4
11Панченко ЕлизаветаABST г.Вязьма575200400:09:01379 -13
12Рыбенок ВалерияКалугаIII569200400:09:10506 -37
13Самарцева МарияСШ №102565200400:09:11313 -3
14Егорова ЯнаABST г.Вязьма574200400:09:54361 -10
15Заночуева МарияЮный лыжник554200500:10:13260 0
16Гришина ДарьяСШОР №81580200400:10:20309 -4
17Григорьева АннаСШ №102566200500:10:21102 +18
18Курицына СофьяРУЗА557200400:10:27274 -2
19Яничкина ЕкатеринаДЮСШ Витязь570200400:10:46310 new
20Михайличенко ЕлизаветаСШ ЮМ Спартак552200400:10:52245 -1
21Мончаковская СтаниславаСШОР №81 Бабушкино572200400:11:15326 -11
22Михайленко ПолинаСШОР №81581200500:11:19169 +1
23Конурова ВалерияABST г.Вязьма576200400:11:29259 -7
24Юбко МарияРУЗА558200500:11:40263 0
25Старкова АннаРУЗА560200500:12:14296 -13
26Файзолиева ФарзонаДЮСШ Ершово579200500:12:29169 0
27Неделькович СофияСДЮСШОР Люберцы553200500:12:45284 new
28Долгова ДианаРУЗА559200500:14:55253 -9
29Байчорова ЭлинаСДЮСШОР №81555200500:15:37246 -10
30Козуб ЯрославаРУЗА564200500:31:54244 new
31Петрович АнастасияОдинцово5842004Сошел1 0
Д02-03 3км
МестоФамилия, имяКоллективЗвание, разрядНомерГод рожд.РезультатРРР
1Лямина МарияСШ ЮМ Спартак447200200:07:37711 +24
2Борисова ЕкатеринаABST г.Вязьма465200200:07:52624 +41
3Попова МарияКалугаI441200300:08:05649 +10
4Медведева ЕлизаветаКалугаI444200300:08:07855 -27
5Бирюкова АннаОдинцово481200300:08:13601 new
6Пырикова АнастасияABST г.Вязьма466200200:08:20582 +1
7Шашкина ЭмилияМосква462200300:08:25258 +50
8Хитрова АринаСШОР №811421200200:08:29495 +3
9Малеева ТатьянаСШ №93 На МожайкеII457200200:08:30412 +1
10Власова АлександраСШ №93 На МожайкеIII471200300:08:35400 -1
11Князькова ОльгаОдинцово472200200:08:36320 +1
12Ермакова ЕлизаветаABST г.Вязьма467200200:08:42532 -23
13Князькова ВалентинаОдинцово473200200:08:47315 +2
14Задорнова ЭльвираЕршово460200300:08:56287 +3
15Косова ЕкатеринаЛично483200300:08:57275 +4
16Фролова АленаКалугаII446200300:08:58619 -56
17Ушакова АнастасияСШ №93 на Можайке1433200300:08:59294 +1
18Люляева МарияСШ №93 на Можайке482200300:09:00243 +2
19Работкина ЕлизаветаСШ №93 на Можайке1422200200:09:04364 -3
20Пучкова ВалерияМожайск458200200:09:11348 -6
21Уколова НатальяСДЮСШОР №81450200300:09:27351 -5
22Обдирщикова ЕленаСШ №93 на Можайке485200300:09:46343 -3
23Брюсова НатальяСШ №102456200300:09:49265 0
24Распопова ЕвгенияКСДЮШОР Одинцово459200200:10:17251 0
25Егорова ПолинаСШ №93 на Можайке484200200:10:21271 0
26Двугрошева АннаДЮСШ №1021420200300:10:27347 -8
27Лапаник ЕвгенияСШ №1021419200200:10:29392 -16
28Трофимова ВалерияСДЮСШОР №81453200300:11:06347 -15
29Здоровец УльянаСШОР №811425200200:11:33348 -12
30Медведева МарианнаДЮСШ ЦСКА454200300:12:29320 -13
31Хохлова ЛюбовьОдинцово1424200300:14:33315 -13
32Иванова АленаЛично1416200300:17:31345 new
Д00-01 6км
МестоФамилия, имяКоллективЗвание, разрядНомерГод рожд.РезультатРРР
1Иванова АминаABST г.Вязьма625200100:15:29788 +25
2Попова МарияСШ №93 на Можайке678200100:15:39734 +7
3Федченко КираКалугаI671200100:15:46947 new
4Перминова ЕкатеринаСШ №93 на Можайке954200000:16:15653 +7
5Герасимова ПолинаМосква675200000:16:45708 0
6Лысенкова ТатьянаУОР-2957200000:17:12788 -11
7Исайченкова КсенияСШ №93 На МожайкеI956200000:17:52531 +6
8Жантлисова ДарьяБабушкино 81I683200000:17:56775 -32
9Веденеева ЕкатеринаДЮСШ Химки955200100:18:09289 +17
10Абаровская КристинаКалугаI672200100:18:10522 0
11Попова АнастасияСШОР №64681200100:19:02516 -2
12Блинова АнастасияСШ №93 на Можайке951200100:19:13275 +13
13Байдавлетова СанияБабушкино 81I952200000:19:28664 new
14Урбанова СеленаОдинцово682200100:19:29359 -2
15Гончарова КсенияСШОР-43674200000:20:16466 -8
16Емельяненко МарияСШОР №64680200100:22:14386 -7
17Белоцерковская АннаСДЮСШОР №81677200100:22:41290 -2
18Мишукова АлександраСДЮСШОР №81676200100:24:28279 -2
19Платон ЕкатеринаСШОР №81953200100:28:52379 -23
Ж76-99 12км
МестоФамилия, имяКоллективЗвание, разрядНомерГод рожд.РезультатРРР
1Васильева ВалентинаУОР-2КМС292199600:30:141120 +19
2Колунова ТатьянаЛично282198700:30:391294 +3
3Баязитова АидаСШ ЮМ Спартак272199800:31:191156 +3
4Загородникова АнастасияЛично281199400:31:381110 +2
5Татаринская АлександраМоскваМС293198800:31:481284 -11
6Агинтер СофияILS1415198500:31:491066 new
7Ломакина ПолинаУОР-2295199900:31:54798 +26
8Патина АнастасияКалугаI271199900:33:00731 +38
9Ковалева МаринаСамбо-70276199800:35:19775 +21
10Вертель ЖаннаСШОР-43I275199900:36:021071 new
11Кравцова ЕвгенияУОР-2II289199900:36:531080 -25
12Сухарева НадеждаМГУ-ТолстопальцевоКМС288198400:37:211028 -7
13Богословская ЮлияСДЮСШОР Люберцы285199900:39:01455 +28
14Паршина АленаМожайский районI283199900:39:15559 +21
15Силакова ИринаСШОР №81287199800:39:21608 +5
16Лапшина ВикторияЛК Измайлово297198300:40:59896 -40
17Фещенко АннаСШ №93 На Можайке286199400:42:34613 +3
18Парсамян ДарьяМожайский районI284199900:43:45458 +19
19Струмпэ АнастасияМосква273198400:45:25858 -51
20Коновалова АннаЛично290199800:46:27502 +8
21Яцыно АлинаСШОР №64279199600:47:30716 -13
22Юфрякова МарияСШОР №81 Бабушкино280199800:47:55163 +48
23Карзалова ОльгаЛично277197900:50:56688 -43
24Устюхина АннаЛично299199400:54:03579 -32
25Козлова ЕленаЛобня294198101:05:54534 new
26Костякова НатальяОдинцово2981977Сошел1 0
27Косых ИринаРУЗА2741998Сошел676 0
28Бякина Марияpro-trener2961977Сошел869 0
Ж75ист 6км
МестоФамилия, имяКоллективЗвание, разрядНомерГод рожд.РезультатРРР
1Веденеева ЕленаРомантик488197100:14:571619 +4
2Есипова ТатьянаЛично494195500:16:211443 +3
3Загидулина РауфаСШ №93 на Можайке490195700:17:551303 0
4Ромашкина ЕкатеринаДК Каяк493197400:19:08902 +3
5Кирсанова Светланаpro-trener495197400:19:57956 -1
6Серпинская ТатьянаКлимовск491195800:21:20932 0
7Перминова ИринаМосква492196900:22:28914 0
8Бохонова ОксанаСШ №93 На Можайке486197300:25:15885 0
9Кислова ТамараРУЗА487197400:27:15800 new
М2008и мл 0.6км
МестоФамилия, имяКоллективЗвание, разрядНомерГод рожд.РезультатРРР
1Марков ВладиславСШ №93 на Можайке250200800:02:12145 +5
2Баграмов ТимофейБабушкино 81204200800:02:13176 +3
3Медведев ЕгорКалугаIIю202200800:02:17202 new
4Лычкин ИванСШ №93 На Можайке232200800:02:23168 +3
5Ричардс РичардЛично222200800:02:31126 +4
6Люляев АндрейСШ №93 на Можайке249200800:02:34130 +3
7Сущенко НиколайСШ №93 На Можайке238200800:02:37176 -2
8Легков ПетрСШ ЮМ Спартак203201000:02:38130 +1
9Шаповалов ВячеславДЮСШ Витязь219200800:02:42103 +3
10Захаров СвятославВидное Олимп251200800:02:45185 new
11Темин РоманСШ №93 На Можайке230200800:02:46165 -3
12Фирсов СтепанСШ №93 На Можайке233200800:02:47153 -1
13Борин АрсенийЛично263200800:02:52135 0
14Гераскин ВасилийМосква226201000:03:03106 +2
15Кутюгин ЕгорKuTeam228200800:03:1569 +5
16Фокин ЕгорРУЗА206200800:03:21183 -6
17Карамнов МаксимСДЮШОР Видное209200900:03:25145 -3
18Плитарак АндрейКСДЮШОР Одинцово239200900:03:40107 0
19Андрущенко АрсенийСШ №93 На Можайке229200800:03:44141 new
20Гнедков АлексейСШ №93 На Можайке235200800:03:45132 -3
21Кучарин ДмитрийОдинцово223200900:04:06100 0
22Губанов ЯрославКСДЮШОР Одинцово255200800:04:08131 -3
23Ларионов РоманМосква225200900:04:11101 new
24Гришин АлександрБабушкино 81245200900:04:21103 -1
25Семенов МихаилСШ №93 На Можайке234200800:04:27138 new
26Васильев НиколайЛК Ново-Переделкино218200900:04:28100 new
27Стародубцев ВасилийСШОР №81 Бабушкино224200800:04:29138 new
28Строев ЕгорЛК Ново-Переделкино215201000:04:36100 0
29Бородин ДмитрийМосква210200900:04:39100 new
30Ляшков АлександрОдинцово241200900:04:40101 -1
31Маривич МаксимРУЗА208201000:04:45100 new
32Крашненков СтаниславСК Чемпион205200900:04:49100 0
33Валуев АлексейСамбо-70227201000:04:50100 0
34Штаненков ВладимирЛК Ново-Переделкино217200900:05:00100 new
35Раев ЯрославЛ/к Бу-лыжник247200800:05:05138 new
36Крылов ИванЛично211200900:05:08109 -1
37Синкин РоманЛично246200800:05:12138 new
38Бочковский АлексейЛично264200800:05:16100 0
39Едакин ТихонМосква262200800:05:26134 -4
40Захаров АлександрСШ №93 На Можайке236200800:05:31130 -4
41Гущин ГригорийОдинцово261201000:05:32100 new
42Петров ДаниилЛично254200800:05:41128 -3
43Пикалев КириллЛично260200900:06:07100 0
44Чечнев ИванЛично253200900:06:10100 0
45Шепелев СергейРУЗА207200900:06:18100 new
46Акиничев АндрейКСДЮШОР Одинцово201201000:06:24100 0
47Панков ЛевОдинцово259201000:06:28100 new
48Крылов НиколайЛично212201100:06:50100 0
49Рубцов ТимофейСШ №93 На Можайке237200800:07:03138 new
50Панков ГерманОдинцово258201000:07:21100 new
51Григорьев АлександрМосква240201100:07:25100 new
52Дракунов ВасилийОдинцово257201400:07:35100 0
53Парилов ПетрЛично265201000:07:39100 0
54Ляшков ВладимирОдинцово242201100:08:19100 0
55Герасимов КонстантинОдинцово221201100:09:34100 0
56Корснов АртемЗавидово248201000:09:56100 new
57Огородов АндрейЛично244201100:14:07100 new
58Угольков АлексейОдинцово256201100:17:00100 new
М06-07 1.2км
МестоФамилия, имяКоллективЗвание, разрядНомерГод рожд.РезультатРРР
1Голубцов АртемийРУЗА24200600:03:34233 +5
2Фаткулин АндрейСДЮШОР 11178200600:03:43260 0
3Федорченко ФедорЮный лыжник13200600:03:48226 +2
4Аносов ФедорКСДЮШОР Одинцово56200600:03:49152 +4
5Ломакин МаксимСДЮСШОР Люберцы8200600:03:50178 +3
6Слаква ФедорКСДЮШОР Одинцово3200600:03:53199 +2
7Карамнов НикитаСДЮШОР Видное31200700:03:58225 0
8Волков МаксимСШ №10232200600:03:59201 +1
9Давыдов ДаниилДЮСШ Витязь2200600:04:00202 0
10Ракитин КириллКСДЮШОР Одинцово34200700:04:04200 0
11Костенко НикитаСШ №93 На Можайке46200700:04:05208 -1
12Уланов ДмитрийДЮСШ ЦСКА21200600:04:14130 +2
13Панфилов ВладимирДЮСШ 10274200600:04:15197 0
14Стариков АлександрВидное Олимп25200700:04:16221 -2
15Жилин ТимофейДЮСШ №4 Смоленск10200700:04:17200 new
16Климанов ЕгорСШОР №8171200700:04:18190 0
17Марков ДемидДЮСШ ЦСКА20200600:04:21199 0
18Новоселов ДенисЮный лыжник15200600:04:22201 -1
19Барков АртемСДЮСШОР Люберцы9200700:04:27200 -1
20Садыков ВладиславДЮСШ ЦСКА19200600:04:28144 +2
21Каршаков МихаилДЮСШ ЦСКА115200500:04:29274 new
22Панин КириллДЮСШ Витязь41200700:04:30200 -1
23Гузанов ДмитрийЮный лыжник14200700:04:35167 +2
24Голубев ДмитрийКСДЮШОР Одинцово54200600:04:41199 0
25Абдулхаев ТимурСамбо-7033200600:04:52199 new
26Кузнецов ДанилаДЮСШ ЦСКА22200600:04:53165 +2
27Панченко АлександрABST г.Вязьма60200700:04:54197 0
28Ефимов ФедорСШ №93 На Можайке47200700:04:55195 0
29Пилипенко СеменСШОР №8170200600:04:56198 -1
30Пезиков ПетрСШ ЮМ Спартак6200600:04:57136 +2
31Кислов ЛеонидРУЗА27200600:04:58165 +3
32Зырянов КириллСШ №93 На Можайке48200700:04:59197 -1
33Голицин ДмитрийМожайский район58200600:05:00199 new
34Вилисов ГеоргийДЮСШ ЦСКА18200700:05:01198 new
35Княгин ОлегКСДЮШОР Одинцово57200600:05:02198 new
36Шурупов ЕгорКСДЮШОР Одинцово53200700:05:03197 -1
37Волгов МихаилКСДЮШОР Одинцово55200600:05:04169 +2
38Купреев МаксимДЮСШ ЦСКА23200600:05:05186 0
39Щербаков АлександрСШ №93 На Можайке44200600:05:06198 new
40Колчин МихаилЛ/к Бу-лыжник36200600:05:08197 -1
41Якупов РусланСамбо-70IIю29200600:05:09142 +5
42Муромский ДенисABST г.Вязьма61200700:05:14197 new
43Санефакис ДмитрийСДЮСШОР Люберцы7200600:05:15196 new
44Солнцев ДмитрийДЮСШ ЦСКА16200700:05:22191 -1
45Рыжанков НикитаДЮСШ Одинцово52200600:05:25195 new
46Газизов ТимурКСДЮШОР Одинцово4200600:05:38194 -1
47Струин ВладиславОдинцово80200700:05:41196 -2
48Белый АлександрРУЗА26200700:05:50193 -2
49Струин ЯнОдинцово81200700:05:51172 0
50Федорович ВалерийКСДЮШОР Одинцово77200600:05:54192 -2
51Непомнящий ИванКСДЮШОР Одинцово1200700:05:56191 -2
52Доронин МаксимДЮСШ Ершово63200600:05:57192 -3
53Сабодаш ГеоргийДЮСШ ЦСКА72200700:06:02142 +1
54Коротков ЕлисейДЮСШ ЦСКА17200700:06:08142 +1
55Ахтямов АрсенОдинцово68200600:06:09183 new
56Салата ДмитрийМожайский район59200700:06:10183 new
57Берлизов АркадийЛично42200600:06:11138 +2
58Иванов АлександрСШОР №81 Бабушкино43200600:06:19154 0
59Кирюхин ПавелДЮСШ Ершово64200700:06:34164 -1
60Ужва АлексейСДЮСШОР №8111200700:06:38116 +3
61Румянцев АлександрОдинцово67200600:06:43169 -2
62Корнилов АндрейБуревестник30200600:06:44186 -4
63Трифонов АлександрЛК Ново-Переделкино39200700:06:45190 -5
64Криворот АндрейЛично73200700:07:00109 +2
65Марцинкевич НикитаДЮСШ Ершово65200700:07:12180 -4
66Маркелов ИльяЛично69200600:07:13163 new
67Строев АртемийЛК Ново-Переделкино38200700:07:14164 -3
68Трифонов ИванСШ №93 На Можайке50200700:07:20160 new
69Воронин МихаилСДЮСШОР №8112200700:07:42160 new
70Жуков ИгорьЛично82200600:07:57179 -6
71Варепо ДаниилЛично76200600:08:31149 -3
72Родионов ИльяМолодая Гвардия28200600:08:42173 -5
73Сахаров РоманЛично83200700:09:03145 new
74Левин НикитаКСДЮСШОР г.Кубинка75200700:09:22144 new
75Морозовский ЕгорОдинцово66200600:09:28156 -5
76Овчинников КириллЛично79200700:11:39140 new
77Галанов АндрейБуревестник452006Сошел189 -10
М04-05 3км
МестоФамилия, имяКоллективЗвание, разрядНомерГод рожд.РезультатРРР
1Баграмов МихаилБабушкино 81II106200400:07:59470 +50
2Аникеев ВладиславСШОР №81 Бабушкино178200400:08:05618 +12
3Юрченко НикитаСДЮСШОР №81113200400:08:06350 +7
4Покидышев ЕгорКСДЮШОР Одинцово102200400:08:07308 +8
5Легков АлександрСШ ЮМ Спартак104200400:08:08272 +9
6Меньшиков РусланСДЮШОР 64158200400:08:16458 -1
7Чирин ДмитрийСамбо-70168200500:08:17518 -17
8Милюта МаксимРУЗА119200400:08:40271 +9
9Леонов АлександрСамбо-70122200400:08:41244 +9
10Зейналов НатикСамбо-70167200500:08:42274 +10
11Шапуров КириллДЮСШ ЦСКА179200400:08:48243 +7
12Рослов СергейСамбо-70126200400:08:52255 +6
13Половой ИванМосква161200400:08:54218 +19
14Хисамутдинов ЛевДЮСШ 102182200400:08:55362 -1
15Шматовский АртемДЮСШ №4 Смоленск108200400:08:59393 new
16Егоров МаксимABST г.Вязьма163200400:09:00369 -4
17Пяткин ВладимирСамбо-70124200400:09:01269 +6
18Алабужев МатвейСамбо-70125200400:09:02257 0
19Лешкин ИванДЮСШ Витязь144200400:09:09349 -5
20Горшков АндрейЛично169200500:09:16208 +12
21Дорожкин ЮрийABST г.Вязьма164200400:09:17363 -8
22Шиндян АртемСШ №102121200400:09:28236 +5
23Едакин АрсенийГимназия СВВ191200500:09:29339 -6
24Кузнецов ФедорКСДЮШОР Одинцово101200500:09:30190 +6
25Громов ВсеволодКСДЮШОР Одинцово171200500:09:31207 +4
26Чукашев АнтонОдинцово120200400:09:32207 +8
27Валуев АлександрСамбо-70123200500:09:33194 +4
28Булгаков АлександрБабушкино 81160200400:09:44213 +6
29Ефанов ИванСШ ЮМ Спартак105200500:09:52190 +9
30Щедров ДанилаABST г.Вязьма166200400:09:53278 -2
31Вавилов НикитаЛ/к Бу-лыжник135200500:09:54227 +2
32Шкодин ВладиславОдинцово175200400:09:56319 new
33Порфирьев АндрейОдинцово172200500:09:57167 +5
34Маклыгин ИванДЮСШ Витязь142200500:09:58213 +5
35Тограшев ГригорийСШ №102128200500:09:59316 new
36Бобров ПавелКСДЮШОР Одинцово133200400:10:03185 +6
37Егоров АнтонABST г.Вязьма165200400:10:14200 +6
38Махин ЕгорВидное Олимп157200400:10:24303 -5
39Сельдемиров АрсенийСШ №93 на Можайке177200400:10:25260 -1
40Титов МаксимЛично162200500:10:48138 +6
41Косов ИванЛично174200500:10:58212 +3
42Аймалетдинов МаратСШ №93 На Можайке155200400:11:00264 -1
43Петушков НикитаКСДЮСШОР г.Кубинка184200400:11:17269 -4
44Туманов РоманОдинцово173200400:11:19195 +1
45Кудинов АлександрСШОР №81 Бабушкино153200500:11:26286 -7
46Махамендриков ДаниилГимназия СВВ190200400:11:46291 new
47Чагрин МаксимСШ №102129200500:11:47202 0
48Промыслов ГеоргийСШОР №81 Бабушкино150200300:11:50263 -6
49Маклыгин ФедорДЮСШ Витязь143200500:11:55208 -1
50Юрчиков ИванСШОР №64149200400:11:59252 -6
51Миронов ДмитрийСДЮСШОР №81110200500:12:08191 0
52Евдан ВладимирДЮСШ 102181200500:12:10272 new
53Карпов ВладимирДЮСШ ЦСКА116200500:12:21229 -4
54Хозяинов ТимофейГимназия СВВ189200500:12:22128 +8
55Кузничихин ДмитрийОдинцово176200400:12:44271 new
56Славин СергейСШОР №81 Бабушкино152200300:12:48261 -10
57Рожнов МихаилСДЮСШОР №81111200500:12:53202 -1
58Бахарев АрсенийСШОР №81 Бабушкино151200400:13:04193 0
59Лаврентьев АлександрСШ №102127200500:13:06257 -10
60Налимов ПавелБарвиха186200400:13:08245 -6
61Гвоздев ИванБуревестникIIIю131200500:13:09196 -1
62Кротов МаксимЛ/к Бу-лыжник136200500:13:10187 0
63Добрынин АртемСДЮСШОР №81109200500:13:11168 +1
64Клюев ЯрославСШ №93 На Можайке156200400:13:12253 -8
65Лось ВладиславСДЮСШОР Люберцы107200500:13:14167 0
66Ромашкин ВикторДК Каяк185200400:13:15261 -11
67Котов ИванОдинцово188200500:13:37252 new
68Попов ЕгорДЮСШ ЦСКА170200500:13:43150 +2
69Корнеенков НикитаМосква194200500:14:05111 +6
70Чичерин НикитаЛК Ново-Переделкино146200400:14:35226 -6
71Овечкин АндрейЛК Ново-Переделкино148200500:14:57249 new
72Смолин НикитаКСДЮШОР Одинцово183200400:15:07158 0
73Багдасарян КонстантинСШ №102130200400:15:09328 -25
74Клюкин ЕгорВласиха180200500:15:28122 +2
75Любимов АлексейДЮСШ ЦСКА187200500:15:33120 0
76Юфряков АндрейСШОР №81 Бабушкино154200500:15:52239 new
77Огнев АлександрМолодая Гвардия117200500:17:58249 -14
78Кормухин ИгнатийСОШ №12192200400:17:59195 -8
79Шадрин НикитаКСДЮШОР Одинцово132200400:18:52208 -11
80Желтобрюхов КириллЛ/к Бу-лыжник137200500:20:06205 -13
81Данилин ЕгорМолодая Гвардия118200500:26:29203 -13
М02-03 6км
МестоФамилия, имяКоллективЗвание, разрядНомерГод рожд.РезультатРРР
1Моренков РоманДЮСШ №4 Смоленск715200200:14:27515 +20
2Жилин ПавелДЮСШ №4 Смоленск716200200:14:30604 +2
3Валуев МихаилСамбо-70732200200:14:50557 +1
4Акиничев АлександрКСДЮШОР Одинцово705200200:15:18325 +10
5Колударов ДмитрийДЮСШ Ершово730200200:15:31396 +5
6Тарарынов ДанилаКСДЮШОР Одинцово709200200:15:32321 +22
7Алексеев ОлегСШ ЮМ Спартак711200300:16:06405 +3
8Авдохин АлександрЛично753200200:16:19257 +11
9Булах ГеоргийСШ №102731200300:16:28447 -1
10Тихомиров СергейМоскваII748200300:16:36288 +16
11Судейкин АлександрСДЮСШОР №81720200200:16:37316 +6
12Аносов ДемьянКСДЮШОР Одинцово733200300:17:01264 +8
13Алексеенков АртемСШОР №81760200300:17:02336 +3
14Монахов МаксимСШОР №64743200300:17:23365 +2
15Федорин АлександрМожайск723200300:17:30224 +23
16Федоров ПавелСДЮСШОР №81721200300:17:40269 +6
17Токарев НикитаОдинцово727200200:17:41435 -5
18Буренков МихаилСШ №93 на Можайке757200200:17:50287 +4
19Титов АлексейЛично703200300:17:54214 +9
20Шкапенков ДмитрийСШОР-43719200300:17:55259 +6
21Буслаев СергейСШ №102729200300:18:00336 +1
22Колесников ИгорьЛ/к Бу-лыжник735200200:18:04262 +4
23Воронков МаксимABST г.Вязьма751200200:18:21433 new
24Чечнев НикитаОдинцово754200200:18:30274 +3
25Коробков ПавелЮный лыжник722200300:18:55352 -2
26Клюкин МихаилКСДЮШОР Одинцово701200300:19:04262 +2
27Ибрагимов БорисКСДЮШОР Одинцово702200300:19:13266 +3
28Фотчин АлексейСШОР №81758200200:19:21320 -1
29Войнов АлександрРУЗА724200200:19:27281 +2
30Овчинников МаксимСШОР-43717200300:19:36248 +2
31Никозов АлександрДЮСШ Витязь740200300:19:37328 -3
32Лынов МихаилДЮСШ Витязь741200300:19:38394 -15
33Иншутин МаксимДЮСШ ЦСКА767200200:20:18403 new
34Сарьян ГеоргийСШ №102728200200:20:19379 -15
35Губанов ФедорСШОР №81759200300:20:36283 -1
36Картышев ЕвгенийСШ №93 На Можайке765200200:21:01395 new
37Орлов ДаниилМожайский район710200300:21:05359 -13
38Бурцев ВячеславРУЗА726200300:21:10323 -7
39Шульга МаксимСШ №102764200200:21:11392 -20
40Голубев ЕгорМожайский район718200300:21:12340 0
41Пипякин РоманЛ/к Бу-лыжник734200200:21:25209 +1
42Гаврилов МакарСШ ЮМ Спартак714200200:21:26476 -21
43Аплемах ЕвгенийЛ/к Бу-лыжник736200200:21:40292 -5
44Лебедев АндрейСШ ЮМ Спартак713200300:21:44191 +2
45Мишин ЕгорДЮСШ №102761200300:22:34369 -22
46Гукежев ЭльдарСШОР №64744200200:22:55416 -21
47Егоров ИванДЮСШ 102782200200:23:07356 new
48Захаров АлексейДЮСШ 102762200200:23:08350 new
49Аксенов ЕгорКСДЮШОР Одинцово707200300:23:46213 -1
50Кормухин НиколайОдинцово768200200:24:05293 -11
51Ковалев ИльяОдинцово781200300:26:42200 -1
52Котов АлексейСШ №93 На Можайке746200200:27:05225 -4
53Сапронов КириллЛ/к Бу-лыжник737200200:27:30292 -14
54Красуленко ОлегМосква750200300:28:30230 -7
55Иванов МаксимСШОР №81 Бабушкино745200100:29:50323 -22
Ю00-01 12км
МестоФамилия, имяКоллективЗвание, разрядНомерГод рожд.РезультатРРР
1Кошелев ДмитрийКСДЮШОР Одинцово506200100:28:34471 +41
2Смирнов ЕвгенийABST г.Вязьма525200100:28:37663 +20
3Чибис АлександрУОР-2I537200000:29:50734 +3
4Рябой ИльяКалугаI501200100:29:58955 -35
5Кошелев ИванABST г.Вязьма526200000:30:53631 +4
6Попков ДаниилСШ №93 на Можайке505200100:31:13484 +9
7Грамов ДмитрийКСДЮШОР Одинцово529200000:31:15747 new
8Арифуллин БулатСамбо-70538200100:31:33607 0
9Салата НикитаМожайский районI523200000:31:35499 +2
10Андреев ИванСДЮСШОР №81514200100:31:44408 +7
11Михайлов СергейКСДЮШОР Одинцово502200000:32:27476 +1
12Кочетков ПавелКоломнаII536200000:32:32469 +2
13Юбко ДмитрийРУЗА515200000:32:41539 -5
14Дропаш ВладиславABST г.Вязьма528200100:33:13596 -19
15Монин ВикторСДЮСШОР №81513200100:33:20285 +9
16Лемохин ВладиславБабушкино 81II507200000:33:46650 new
17Васенин ПавелСШ №93 на Можайке531200100:33:59315 +6
18Григорьев НикитаСШ №102519200000:34:25444 -4
19Барановский СергейСШОР-43511200000:34:30419 -2
20Алмукеев МатвейСШ №93 на Можайке535200000:34:49347 +2
21Здоровец РодионСШОР №81534200000:35:10531 -8
22Лысов НикитаКалугаIII504200100:35:31528 new
23Черуов ПавелМолодая Гвардия517200000:36:20526 new
24Шиндян ДаниилСШ №102520200100:36:31312 +3
25Средников ЯрославСШ №102518200000:37:32370 -2
26Грачев МаркМолодая Гвардия516200100:37:39315 +1
27Синкин ИванЛично524200100:38:45404 -4
28Сасик ИванСШОР №64522200100:38:56344 -1
29Сайдомиров ХоджабДЮСШ Ершово530200100:39:16356 -4
30Бегунов ГригорийЛ/к Бу-лыжник521200100:42:47195 +10
31Коротков ЕгорСШОР-43508200100:47:47422 -7
32Демидов НиколайСШОР-43512200001:06:13393 -12
33Силин АлександрABST г.Вязьма5272000Сошел690 0
М76-99 18км
МестоФамилия, имяКоллективЗвание, разрядНомерГод рожд.РезультатРРР
1Девятьяров МихаилМБУ ОЦСиО370198500:39:011491 +6
2Хомяков Евгенийstrela-sportМС364198200:39:061503 +4
3Ковалев ДаниилУОР-2КМС362199600:40:231106 +56
4Смирнов КириллМГУКМС350199600:40:251272 +14
5Малинин ПавелКоломна ЗВСМС345197700:40:281480 -18
6Кутюгин АлександрKuTeam325197800:40:361368 -8
7Стукалов СергейВоронеж341198300:40:381151 new
8Стениловский АлександрВолкушаI360198300:41:201210 -1
9Ганушкин ВладимирЛичноКМС344199900:41:27974 +23
10Максутов СергейЛичноКМС332198900:42:001237 -5
11Третьяков АлексейКалугаI302198600:42:301171 -1
12Дедков ИванУОР-2I361199700:42:501075 +5
13Мазов АлексейУОР-2I363199900:43:13894 +25
14Перминов ВячеславСШ №93 на Можайке339199800:43:50864 +27
15Корсков ВладимирДинамо 19КМС333198300:43:511097 -6
16Ерохов ДмитрийМГУКМС385198400:43:521157 new
17Степанов АртемСШ №102309199900:43:57782 +31
18Венедиктов МихаилАльфа-БитцаI351197900:44:031174 -12
19Виноградов АлексейДедовскI372198000:44:201141 -14
20Истомин ДенисВоронеж340198600:44:371029 -2
21Милованов ОлегpelotonМС388198200:44:381118 -9
22Кривенков ВасилийМАИI367199400:44:44972 0
23Шоров ВалентинЛК Измайлово373198600:44:45944 new
24Лаврентьев ЕвгенийСШ №102310199900:44:46785 +20
25Крупцов Алексейski.mipt.ru389198100:45:051020 -11
26Феоктистов МихаилКлуб МанжосовI850195800:45:29894 +4
27Бурцев НикитаЛичноI335199700:46:26843 +9
28Дробатухин ИльяЦФиС БалабановоI353199100:47:57917 +2
29Орлов МаксимГорки-10I375197800:48:30976 -3
30Ганушкин АнтонЛичноI343199400:48:31925 +1
31Носов АлексейABST г.Вязьма329198000:48:37943 -1
32Гуров ДмитрийСШОР-43304199900:49:08544 +54
33Кузнецов АнтонМГУКМС378198600:49:181014 -7
34Левковский ЕвгенийМожайскI313199600:49:32912 0
35Бобылев ГеоргийОбнинск319198100:49:33965 -8
36Бунин АлександрОдинцово348199100:50:11903 +2
37Ковалев АндрейМГУ365198200:50:25939 -2
38Данковцев ВладиславМосква358199600:51:14939 -7
39Ермаков ПавелДК Каяк357197600:51:15830 +10
40Филатов ПетрЛично342198700:51:181029 -12
41Гусев АлексейЛично376198900:51:51934 -13
42Семенов АндрейПушкино346198400:52:29932 new
43Поромов АртемЛично354198900:53:08822 +7
44Мухин ИпполитМолодая Гвардия305199900:54:43651 +31
45Юфряков ВячеславМИТХТ347199400:54:44765 +7
46Смирнов АндрейМТУСИ359199100:54:53819 +2
47Иванов АлексейМолодая Гвардия307199900:54:54519 +43
48Скивко ВладимирМолодая Гвардия311196200:54:58920 -9
49Чернов МихаилМожайский районII322199900:55:04564 +63
50Ионов ИванМожайск314199000:56:14856 -6
51Карамнов ПавелВидное809198100:56:36849 -2
52Чайка МаксимЛично356198100:56:53891 -13
53Ложников ДмитрийМосква331198600:56:59862 -3
54Митраков АлександрКоломна ЗВС387199000:57:03841 -4
55Мовлетов ДанисИРМЭШ386198900:57:35768 +12
56Сидоров АлександрЭлектросталь330197600:57:59728 +18
57Бережнев ДмитрийМосква369198600:58:15833 -5
58Колесов ДмитрийСК Альфа-Единоборст384198000:58:42868 -15
59Покидышев АрсенийМалые Вяземы323197800:58:43858 -13
60Чернышев СергейМожайск312197600:58:54868 new
61Косов ДенисЛично334197600:59:00824 -10
62Ляшков ВладимирОдинцово320198101:00:01822 -8
63Никиткин ЮрийМолодая Гвардия308199901:00:03514 +53
64Келя ЮрийДЮСШ Ершово337198301:00:46801 -9
65Рыжанков АлексейБарвиха317198301:01:34943 -66
66Четвериков СергейМосква328197901:02:58819 new
67Моряков ЕрофейНИУ ВШЭ380199401:03:56679 +2
68Стрелин ДарийЛично368198201:04:10797 new
69Аверкиев ВладимирМосква1408195501:04:11800 -10
70Меркушев ГригорийАКМИ374196101:06:50738 -7
71Самсонов АндрейМолодая Гвардия306199901:07:08617 +6
72Чечнев ПавелОдинцово338197601:09:31887 0
73Гафаров ТимурЛично383198201:11:08648 -11
74Панов ДенисВласиха381197601:14:11690 new
75Гордон НиколайЛично355198601:14:31614 new
76Кушнир ВладимирЛично382198601:15:31579 -22
77Герасимов АндрейОдинцово315198201:17:55664 0
78.32101:18:29
79Ловкачев АндрейЛично8101981Сошел705 0
80Гущин ДенисОдинцово3711982Сошел1 0
М75ист 12км
МестоФамилия, имяКоллективЗвание, разрядНомерГод рожд.РезультатРРР
1Гусев АлексейКоломна ЗВСМС872197000:28:151325 +14
2Гутников ГригорийДинамо836197500:28:201409 +1
3Щепеткин АлексейNonameМС863196800:28:211234 +10
4Малыгин АлександрОбнинск890197000:28:321236 +8
5Палехов АлексейWS Sport842196800:28:331145 +15
6Веденеев ДмитрийРомантик864196600:28:351261 +1
7Зуев ГеоргийМоскваМС807197200:28:361356 -10
8Будник АлександрМосква898197200:29:161148 +3
9Немцов СергейЛично823196500:29:351134 +2
10Буренков ИгорьСШ №93 на Можайке868197400:29:401122 +2
11Атамонов СергейЛично866196900:29:431038 new
12Базанов ЮрийЛично802197200:29:571079 +3
13Бурцев СергейЛичноI861197500:30:131137 -2
14Душин АлексейУкраинаКМС865197500:30:401099 +2
15Булко ВладимирРаменское888196700:31:051030 +7
16Шевченко ЯрославЛично812196500:31:111144 -8
17Ильвовский АлексейАльфа-БитцаКМС893196100:31:181087 0
18Власов Юрийstrela-sportI841197400:31:271007 +7
19Гришин ЮрийБабушкино 81835197400:31:411258 -15
20Коржов НиколайОбнинскКМС822195600:31:531089 -1
21Желудев СергейСШ №93 на Можайке867197000:32:09984 +6
22Клочков ЕвгенийМосОблГаз869195900:32:121165 -9
23Гришин СергейНазарьево821196200:32:261088 -5
24Виноградов СергейГолицыно824195400:32:54989 +2
25Гришин ВладимирДЮСШ Ершово862195500:33:10929 +7
26Феоктистов ВладимирСПим.Л.Лазутиной806195500:33:141005 0
27Шкарин ГригорийЗахаровское891196200:33:33885 +26
28Феньев ФилиппЛично878197400:33:41925 +12
29Захаров СергейВидное1413196800:33:49931 +5
30Студеникин АлександрЛесной ГородокI854197200:33:531070 -22
31Петрук ИгорьЛ/к Бу-лыжник813196400:34:01998 -3
32Шелухо ГеннадийABST г.Вязьма837196200:34:26842 new
33Ганушкин ОлегЛично814197200:34:28952 -1
34Терех ЮрийМосква899196200:34:29825 +25
35Титов АндрейГорки-10I895197200:34:45848 +7
36Кривенков СергейСК РомашковоI884196700:35:08878 +4
37Шишкин ВалерийЛК Ново-Переделкино817196100:35:09931 -1
38Костяков ВладимирОдинцово894197500:35:17929 -1
39Юрьев АндрейРаменское887196000:35:18837 +9
40Афанасьев ВладиславВидное1412197000:35:20862 +13
41Суров АндрейЛично886197400:35:37869 +6
42Ветохин АлександрЛично804197100:35:48833 +20
43Бирюков АндрейОдинцовоI882197200:35:49902 0
44Хорошев АндрейНазарьево843195900:36:00892 +1
45Воронов ИгорьЛично847196400:36:01920 -1
46Шмонов МихаилФрязино870194900:36:42931 -3
47Алексеев ВалерийГолицыно877197200:36:55926 -14
48Игнатов СергейRussialoppet1409196000:37:00870 0
49Кирьянов ЮрийМГУ834195500:37:07870 -1
50Ромашкин ДмитрийДК Каяк876196800:37:10825 +2
51Полозов АлексейЛично896196400:37:30846 0
52Колесников МихаилОдинцово879196300:37:51816 +5
53Рослов АлексейМосква808197500:38:08899 -8
54Лесин АлександрМоскваII889197000:38:27848 -1
55Герасимов ВладимирАльфа-Битца819195100:38:52885 -3
56Воронов ОлегНазарьево851196700:39:14832 0
57Бохонов СергейСШ №93 На Можайке801196500:40:56903 -6
58Ахмеров ШамильСтрогино818195000:40:58818 0
59Пажетных ВалерийОдинцово881195300:42:37755 +12
60Осипов АндрейЛично301198200:42:46876 new
61Черкаев МихаилНазарьево853195500:44:03755 +5
62Крылов МаксимЛично892196800:44:47769 +7
63Шиндяйкин ВладимирОдинцово897197000:44:50801 new
64Поляков АлексейЛично1456196900:46:09776 +4
65Шаврин КонстантинМосква880197400:46:44592 +58
66Паршин АлександрМожайскI833196600:49:25914 -11
67Прохоров АндрейМитиноМС803196200:49:311038 -28
68Рогожин ВладимирМожайскI831195700:49:32760 0
69Моськин ВладимирЛично805195800:51:34955 -22
70Чепуркин ВикторМожайский районII832195700:52:54873 -36
71Ягафаров РобертКФК ГолицыноI1407197000:53:10761 new
72Строев АндрейЛК Ново-Переделкино8711975Сошел1 0
73Черненко ЕвгенийAKFAI8201969Сошел969 0
74Муромский ЮрийABST г.Вязьма8391970Сошел1 0
Дата формирования страницы: 23.09.2019 02:35
http://runrace.ru/protocols/1502/1