Открытие сезона СК "Альфа-Битца"3.12938
25 декабря 2016, воскресенье
Лыжные гонки, свободный стиль
Москва, Битца

Протокол
Д0 Девушки 2007 и младше 1км Д1 Девушки 2003-2006 3км Д2 Девушки 1999-2002 5км Ю0 Юноши 2007 и младше 1км Ю1 Юноши 2003-2006 3км Ю2 Юноши 1999-2002 5км Ж0 Женщины 1987-1998 5км Ж1 Женщины 1982-1986 5км Ж2 Женщины 1977-1981 5км Ж3 Женщины 1972-1976 5км Ж4 Женщины 1967-1971 5км Ж5 Женщины 1962-1966 5км Ж6 Женщины 1957-1961 5км Ж7 Женщины 1952-1956 5км Ж8 Женщины 1947-1951 5км Ж9 Женщины 1946 и старше 5км М0 Мужчины 1987-1998 10км М1 Мужчины 1982-1986 10км М2 Мужчины 1977-1981 10км М3 Мужчины 1972-1976 10км М4 Мужчины 1967-1971 10км М5 Мужчины 1962-1966 10км М6 Мужчины 1957-1961 10км М7 Мужчины 1952-1956 5км М8 Мужчины 1947-1951 5км М9 Мужчины 1946 и старше 5км
✪ Вы можете сортировать таблицу, нажимая на названия колонок
Зажав "Shift", Вы сможете выбрать несколько колонок одновременно
Д0 Девушки 2007 и младше 1км
МестоНомерФамилия, имяГод рожд.ГородКлубЗвание, разрядРезультатОтстав.РРР
1100Осипенко Таисия2007ДомодедовоОЛИМП Домодедово2.41174 +20
2106Богословская Софья2007г. МоскваЛично2.42+0:00:00.7226 +6
3102Тихомирова Ариадна2007ХимкиДЮСШ по ЗВС Химки2.44+0:00:02.7167 +12
4119Изотова Майя2007г. МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"2.50+0:00:08.6219 +3
5108Будкина Полина2008ПодольскДЮСШОР Подольск2.50+0:00:09.3204 +1
6109Широкова Александра2007РФ МоскваЛично2.52+0:00:11.4207 -1
7103Дрожжина Дарья2007СтупиноДЮСШ "ОКА"1юн2.55+0:00:13.8200 0
8124Божедомова Наталья2007г. МоскваСШОР №432.56+0:00:15.2198 -2
9111Рогачкова Анна2007г. МоскваСамбо-703.07+0:00:25.7146 +9
10127Приходько Екатерина2008г. МоскваЛуч3.19+0:00:37.5191 -4
11115Мараховская Надежда2008Старая Купавна3.24+0:00:42.9162 +3
12104Пономарева Вероника2007ДомодедовоДЮСШ "Олимп"3.27+0:00:46.4162 +2
13123Божедомова Мария2007г. МоскваСШОР №433.29+0:00:48.4190 -9
14122Русских Александра2007г. Москва3.32+0:00:51.2170 -2
15117Романова Ирина2008ДомодедовоДЮСШ "Олимп"3юн3.32+0:00:51.3146 +4
16112Селиверстова Анна2007ОдинцовоОдинцовской КСДЮСШОР3.33+0:00:52.1179 -6
1737Ибатуллина Варвара2008г. МоскваСШОР 434.08+0:01:26.9166 new
18101Багрова Мария2009г. ДомодедовоДЮСШ "Олимп"4.09+0:01:27.5112 +11
19114Жилкина Кира2008г.СтупиноДЮСШ "ОКА"4.26+0:01:45.4159 new
20126Ромашкина Ксения2009г. МоскваСамбо-703юн4.33+0:01:51.8134 -1
21116Пучкова Арина2007Старая Купавна4.39+0:01:58.0147 new
22118Пучкова Анастасия2010Старая Купавна4.44+0:02:03.2100 0
23120Аленичева Алена2009г. МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"5.13+0:02:31.9100 0
24128Мартынова-Радушинская Мила2009г. Москва5.40+0:02:59.2101 new
25121Ардашева Ольга2010г. Москваличный7.21+0:04:39.7100 new
26105Иванишина Виктория2012г. МоскваДеткий сад 1561.8.35+0:05:54.1102 -1
27110Бирюкова Варвара2013РФ Москвалично18.41+0:16:00.3100 0
125Арнаутова Ольга2010ДомодедовоДЮСШ "Олимп".Не финиш.1 0
2108Гераскина Ксения2008г. МоскваНе старт.139 -10
2109Грыжина Екатерина2007г. МоскваНе старт.178 0
2114Легкова Василиса2007г. МоскваЮМ Спартак1юнНе старт.165 -8
2127Четверекова Анастасия2008г. МоскваСамбо-70Не старт.1 0
Д1 Девушки 2003-2006 3км
МестоНомерФамилия, имяГод рожд.ГородКлубЗвание, разрядРезультатОтстав.РРР
1735Минкова Анастасия2003г. МоскваТринта111.27557 +44
2734Марусова Василиса2003г. МоскваЮность Москвы12.06+0:00:39.6508 +90
3707Горелова Анна2005г. МоскваГБУ СШОР № 4312.06+0:00:39.9459 +162
4721Кашкина Ксения2004СтупиноДЮСШ "ОКА"312.32+0:01:05.6389 +80
5739Мишина Анастасия2005СтупиноДЮСШ "ОКА"312.33+0:01:06.3351 +138
6738Михолап Алеся2006г. МоскваСамбо-701юн12.57+0:01:30.1308 +111
7724Королева Соня2004г.Коломнасдюсшор по зимним видам спо313.13+0:01:46.9632 new
8753Салимова Владислава2003г.Коломнасдюсшор по зимним видам спо213.18+0:01:51.7579 new
9715Заливухина Виктория2003СтупиноДЮСШ "ОКА"313.20+0:01:53.2509 new
10725Королькова Олеся2004г. МоскваСамбо-70 отд. Битца213.24+0:01:57.7339 +4
11740Мишина Дарья2003СтупиноДЮСШ "ОКА"313.39+0:02:12.1484 new
12708Горяница Виктория2006г. МоскваСШОР №4313.55+0:02:28.0246 +39
13702Воронцова Екатерина2006г. МоскваЮМ Спартак14.03+0:02:36.4230 +14
14703Гаврилюк Полина2003г. МоскваСамбо-70214.04+0:02:37.2294 +4
15727Крупенина Екатерина2006г. МоскваСамбо 7014.33+0:03:06.2245 +9
16720Кашкина Анна2003г. МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"2юн14.35+0:03:08.6284 +4
17706Голованова Мария2005г. Москва14.37+0:03:10.2205 +27
18731Мазуревич Варвара2004г. МоскваСШОР №81 "Бабушкино"15.02+0:03:35.4318 -3
19705Гнедкова Александра2003г. МоскваСШОР Спартак СОЦ-ИН15.02+0:03:35.8323 -11
20722Кипа Мария2005ДомодедовоОЛИМП15.10+0:03:43.2224 +24
21750Романова Дарья2003ДомодедовоОлимп315.38+0:04:11.4267 +3
22761Анисимова Софья2003г. МоскваБабушкино-81.15.46+0:04:19.0330 -27
23743Прокопович Анна2004г. МоскваСамбо 70 отд. Битца15.51+0:04:24.7212 +10
24713Евсеева Екатерина2006г. МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"1юн15.54+0:04:26.9205 +9
25760Касимова Камилла2005Г.ДомодедовоДЮСШ " Олимп"215.57+0:04:30.4199 +3
26758Филина Варвара2006г. МоскваСамбо-7016.02+0:04:35.0155 +15
27756Ставцева Аглая2005г. МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"16.07+0:04:40.4220 -2
28726Кочевалина Ольга2006г. МоскваСамбо-7017.09+0:05:42.2236 new
29751Романова Кристина2003Кашира317.30+0:06:03.2367 new
30733Малова Вероника2006ДомодедовоДЮСШ "Олимп"17.30+0:06:03.8198 0
31745Прокудина Юлия2003ЭлектростальКСШ-Лидер Электросталь217.42+0:06:15.1493 -205
32752Ромашкина Анастасия2006г. МоскваСамбо-7018.23+0:06:56.5150 +11
33711Демьянова Екатерина2006г. МоскваСамбо-7018.28+0:07:01.978 +41
34757Степанникова Полина2004ДомодедовоДЮСШ "ОЛИМП"19.27+0:08:00.5255 new
35701Волова Софья2005г. МоскваTeamZernov22.23+0:10:56.3250 new
36736Митрофанова Варвара2004г. Москва44.06+0:32:39.9236 new
37728Крюкова Александр2004г. Москва47.32+0:36:05.4284 -116
700Асфандиярова Ангелина2005г. МоскваЮМ МосквыНе старт.219 0
704Гаюльская Дарья2003г. МоскваСамбо-70Не старт.409 0
709Гришанкова Диана2004г. МоскваСК "Юго-Восток"Не старт.236 0
710Грыжина Анастасия2003г. МоскваНе старт.341 0
716Иванова Татьяна2005г. МоскваНе старт.1 0
717Карпова Татьяна2005СтупиноДЮСШ "ОКА"3Не старт.225 0
719Кахутина Татьяна2005г. МоскваНе старт.200 0
723Корнилова Марина2003г. МоскваСамбо-70Не старт.57 +27
729Кучерук Софья2005г. МоскваСамбо-70Не старт.266 0
737Михайличенко Елизавета2004г. МоскваЮМ СпартакНе старт.254 0
741Немцова Виктория2005г. МоскваTeanZernovНе старт.110 +6
742Никитенко Василиса2003домодедовоолимпНе старт.393 0
746Пукаева Инна2004г. МоскваСДЮШОР №43 г.МосквыНе старт.399 0
748Рамлова Полина2003г. МоскваСШОР 49 "Тринта:Не старт.398 0
749Рассказова Веселина2006г. МоскваСШОР-43Не финиш.1 0
755Семенова Виктория2003г. МоскваСДЮШ 431юнНе старт.322 0
759Черня Александра2004ШатураДЮСШ1Не старт.652 0
Д2 Девушки 1999-2002 5км
МестоНомерФамилия, имяГод рожд.ГородКлубЗвание, разрядРезультатОтстав.РРР
1818Каропова Юлия2000СтупиноДЮСШ "ОКА"115.281214 new
2841Тихонова Александра2001г. МоскваЛК Наседкино Подольск115.42+0:00:13.9975 +205
3819Кирилина София2001ЭлектростальКСШ-Лидер Электросталь115.56+0:00:28.11211 +5
4848Фролова Анна2002г.Коломнасдюсшор по зимним видам спо116.03+0:00:35.3606 +230
5829Овчинникова Анна2000г. МоскваСШОР№43116.04+0:00:35.7856 -8
6844Филина Полина2002г. МоскваСамбо-7016.25+0:00:56.7432 +54
7815Исайченкова Ксения2000г. МоскваСШ №93"На Можайке"116.34+0:01:05.7643 -2
8837Размахова Анна2002МО, г. ПодольскПодольск216.43+0:01:14.7434 +96
9842Трифанова Кристина2002г.СтупиноДЮСШ поЗВС Химки117.14+0:01:45.9476 +12
10817Калдина Анна2001г.Коломнасдюсшор по зимним видам спо117.15+0:01:47.2464 +32
11821Козлова Дарья1999г. МоскваБабушкино № 81117.23+0:01:54.8629 -16
12847Филиппова Ольга1999г. Москвасшор 81 бабушкино117.23+0:01:55.6664 -24
13849Хитрова Арина2002г. МоскваСШОР 81117.40+0:02:11.7496 +2
14824Лопаева Екатерина2001г. МоскваЮность Москвы117.40+0:02:12.5485 +6
15843Усачева Алена2002г. МоскваСШОР Бабушкино 81117.42+0:02:14.6526 -9
16800Аленичева Вера2002г. МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"318.02+0:02:34.4369 +31
17840Тарусина Дарья2002г. МоскваСамбо-7018.06+0:02:38.0330 +31
18808Булова Елизавета2000г. МоскваСШОР 81118.11+0:02:43.6599 -24
19823Ломша Анастасия2000г.Коломнасдюсшор по зимним видам спо218.35+0:03:07.3376 +29
20831Попова Анастасия2001г. Москваткс ново-переделкино18.43+0:03:15.3507 -10
21834Птицына Дарья2002г.Коломнасдюсшор по зимним видам спо318.43+0:03:15.6354 +53
22812Галепова Любовь2001г. МоскваСамбо-70218.53+0:03:25.2452 -3
23802Бибикова Алина2001ЭлектростальКСШ-Лидер Электросталь118.54+0:03:25.7439 -4
24830Парсамян Дарья1999МожайскДЮСШ119.11+0:03:43.2445 -13
25809Воропаева Софья2002Домодедово319.46+0:04:17.9414 -20
26804Блинова Анастасия2001г. МоскваДЮСШ 9319.53+0:04:25.4295 +13
27806Богословская Юлия1999ЛюберцыСДЮСШОР Люберцы120.05+0:04:37.4513 -25
28813Емельяненко Мария2001г. Москваткс ново-переделкино20.07+0:04:38.8383 -5
29811Гаврилина Виктория2001Кашира220.14+0:04:46.0439 -78
30827Малова Екатерина2002ДомодедовоДЮСШ "Олимп"20.49+0:05:20.7382 -56
31850Шацкая Анастасия2001г. Москвасшор 81 бабушкино321.03+0:05:35.1425 -83
32801Белобородова Мария2002г. Москва26.04+0:10:36.0419 -83
33822Копылова Анастасия2000Люберцы27.06+0:11:37.8419 new
807Бологова Наталия2002г. МоскваСК "Юго-Восток"Не старт.381 0
814Захарова Александра2001г. МоскваСК "Юго-Восток"Не старт.422 0
816Калашникова Александра2000ПодольскПодольскКМСНе старт.960 0
825Лямина Мария2002г. МоскваЮМ Спартак1Не старт.717 0
828Муравлева Анастасия2002г. МоскваТринта3Не старт.367 0
832Попова Мария1999г. Москваткс ново-переделкиноНе старт.373 0
833Попович Елизавета2001г. МоскваЮМ МоскваНе старт.610 0
836Пыльцына Наталия2001ШатураДЮСШ1Не старт.1 0
838Рамлова София2001г. МоскваСШОР 49 "Тринта:Не старт.559 0
839Сардачук Татьяна2001г. МоскваTeamZernovНе старт.280 -1
846Филиппова1999г. Москвабабушкино 811Не старт.
Ю0 Юноши 2007 и младше 1км
МестоНомерФамилия, имяГод рожд.ГородКлубЗвание, разрядРезультатОтстав.РРР
158Семенов Степан2007г. МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"2.40281 +12
228Улыбин Андрей2007г. МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"1юн2.41+0:00:01.0216 +16
344Шапкин Евгений2007КостеревоЛичник2.42+0:00:01.8214 +7
443Лапшов Илья2007г. МоскваЗоркий2.51+0:00:11.7179 +11
525Стариков Александр2007Видное2.53+0:00:12.9222 0
653Миронов Владислав2007Московская обл., Солнечногорский р-н3.12+0:00:32.5202 new
745Хомяков Илья2008г. МоскваСамбо 703.13+0:00:32.9196 0
827Золотухин Илья2008ДомодедовоДЮСШ "Олимп"3юн3.14+0:00:34.5195 0
919Колесников Егор2007ДомодедовоОлимп3.14+0:00:34.7187 +2
1054Миронов Максим2007Московская обл., Солнечногорский р-н3.15+0:00:35.6169 +9
1157Миронов Никита2007г. МоскваЮность Москвы1юн3.15+0:00:35.8272 -29
1232Карпов Степан2008г. Москва3.20+0:00:40.0191 +1
1347Ябеков Яромир2008г. Москва3.22+0:00:42.0198 -2
1467Воронин Егор2007г. МоскваЮность Москвы3.34+0:00:54.2183 +4
1541Савкин Дмитрий2008Старая Купавна3.35+0:00:55.1152 +13
1650Сивохин Максим2007г. Москва.3.35+0:00:55.3194 -1
1768Пухов Тимофей2007г. МоскваSkiPlus3.36+0:00:56.7161 +8
1838Зайцев Егор2007г. МоскваСШОР №43 Москомспорт3.49+0:01:09.7195 new
1933Москаев Артем2007г. МоскваЮность Москвы3.53+0:01:13.5192 new
2036Алексеев Федор2007г. МоскваЮность Москвы3.55+0:01:15.6191 new
2139Березин Александр2009г. Москва4.00+0:01:19.8152 +9
2270Мазин Игорь2007г. Москва4.04+0:01:24.1121 +13
2349Соловьев Василий2009GoldFinch Team.4.04+0:01:24.5146 +1
2442Грищенко Тимофей2008г. МоскваЮность Москвы "Спартак"4.05+0:01:24.9143 +3
2529Болдырев Петр2008г. МоскваСамбо-704.10+0:01:30.1141 +2
2665Данилов Иван2007г. МоскваЮность Москвы4.14+0:01:33.8176 new
2752Воробьев Степан2007ДомодедовоДЮСШ Олимп4.16+0:01:36.3171 -9
2826Калагин Максим2008ПодольскПодольск4.32+0:01:52.6165 new
2962Сартаков Артем2008г. МоскваФакел4.34+0:01:54.1113 +8
3059Глушенок Лев2009г. МоскваЮность Москвы4.38+0:01:58.1131 new
3151Абилев Артем2008ДомодедовоДЮСШ "Олимп"4.42+0:02:01.9141 -4
3223Михалев Арсений2009Домодедово Моск. обл.ДЮСШ Олимп4.47+0:02:07.5102 +2
3356Кашкин Федор2009г. МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"4.48+0:02:08.2106 0
3455Романов Петр2007г. Москваспартак5.18+0:02:38.3146 new
3524Селиванов Иван2008г. МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца".5.52+0:03:11.8111 -1
3666Решинский Дмитрий2008г. Москва6.11+0:03:31.7139 new
3748Ардашев Даниил2009г. Москваличный6.43+0:04:03.7106 new
3861Разин Андрей2010г. МоскваСамбо - 706.53+0:04:13.2104 new
2003Бакрюков Глеб2009БалашихаНе старт.1 0
2008Гераскин Василий2010г. МоскваНе старт.110 -3
2013Зайчиков Даниил2007ПодольскНе старт.200 0
2015Игнатов Тимофей2008г. ДомодедовоНе старт.183 0
2016Ильин Никита2009г. МоскваДинамоНе старт.124 -5
2019Карамнов Максим2009ВидноеНе старт.133 -9
2020Карамнов Никита2007ВидноеСДЮШОР 43Не старт.277 0
2024Комлев Дмитрий2010ХимкиTriskirun.ruНе старт.147 -16
2025Кухарев Артем2007ПодольскНе старт.1 0
2027Легков Петр2010г. МоскваЮМ СпартакНе старт.136 -4
2034Муравьев Серафим2009г. МоскваАчери биатлонНе старт.1 0
2038Романов Егор2008г. МоскваЦСП ЛУЧНе старт.158 0
2044Туев Илья2007г. МоскваДЮСШОР 43Не старт.1 0
Ю1 Юноши 2003-2006 3км
МестоНомерФамилия, имяГод рожд.ГородКлубЗвание, разрядРезультатОтстав.РРР
1905Алексеенков Артем2003г. МоскваБабушкино-81211.04391 +42
2903Акимов Вадим2003Подольск211.16+0:00:12.2364 +78
3957Меньшиков Руслан2004г. МоскваТринта11.19+0:00:15.2472 +14
4927Губанов Федор2003г. МоскваБабушкино 81311.20+0:00:16.7345 +50
5950Малинин Артем2004г.Коломнасдюсшор по зимним видам спо211.22+0:00:18.1411 +28
6904Алабужев Матвей2004г. МоскваСамбо-7011.35+0:00:30.7329 +63
7981Соловьев Егор2003г. МоскваСПАРТАК11.54+0:00:50.2477 +3
8974Санников Илья2003г. МоскваЮность Москвы111.58+0:00:54.3478 -7
9949Маликов Сергей2004г. МоскваСамбо-70212.01+0:00:56.9331 +18
10916Будрин Павел2005ДомодедовоДЮСШ Олимп12.10+0:01:05.7335 +11
11914Борзов Максим2004Московская область, ДомодДЮСШ212.11+0:01:07.6323 +22
12937Зейналов Натик2005г. МоскваСамбо-7012.13+0:01:09.3294 +20
13985Стулов Михаил2003ДомодедовоДЮСШ "Олимп"312.18+0:01:14.4400 -4
14972Рослов Сергей2004г. МоскваСамбо-7012.23+0:01:19.6273 +18
15928Деменев Александр2003г. МоскваЮность Москвы212.25+0:01:20.8380 0
16983Ставцев Филарет2004г. МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"12.29+0:01:25.3257 +39
17970Пяткин Владимир2004г. МоскваСамбо-7012.30+0:01:26.3295 +21
18933Ефименко Тихон2005г. МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"1юн12.33+0:01:28.7355 +1
19958Милаенко Даниил2003г. МоскваЮность Москвы1юн12.34+0:01:29.8346 +2
20930Евсеев Иван2003г. МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"1юн12.39+0:01:35.6291 +11
21908Арюпин Илья2003г. МоскваЮность Москвы12.45+0:01:41.2432 new
22925Голубев Егор2003МожайскДЮСШ Можайск12.47+0:01:43.2325 +5
23934Зайцев Виктор2004г. МоскваСШОР №43 Москомспорт12.51+0:01:46.9293 +15
24932Ермаченко Сергей2003Кашира213.04+0:02:00.3453 -103
25923Ганжа Лев2005г. МоскваСШОР №43 Москомспорт13.05+0:02:01.1233 +29
26954Медов Данила2004Московская область, г. ДомДЮСШ "Олимп"313.07+0:02:02.9320 -4
27979Соколов Виктор2006г. МоскваСШОР 4313.09+0:02:04.8233 +29
28921Гавердовский Евгений2003домодедовоДЮСШ Олимп313.10+0:02:06.6292 +2
29980Соколовский Александр2003г. МоскваСамбо-7013.13+0:02:09.1360 -29
30924Голованов Александр2005г. МоскваСАМБО 7013.14+0:02:10.4255 +12
31915Бородин Иннокентий2004г. МоскваСамбо-7013.19+0:02:15.2192 +34
32962Орлов Даниил2003МожайскДЮСШ Можайск13.25+0:02:21.6326 -10
33901Абдулхаев Тимур2006г. МоскваСамбо-7013.26+0:02:22.2226 +27
34918Бычек Илья2004СтупиноДЮСШ"ОКА"313.34+0:02:29.8281 0
35907Архипов Александр2005Московская область,городДЮСШ "Олимп"313.37+0:02:33.3239 +11
36988Хохлов Артем2006г. МоскваЮность Москва13.45+0:02:41.6185 +14
37917Букреев Егор2004г. МоскваСамбо-7013.46+0:02:42.1298 -7
38940Каракулов Артем2006СтупиноДЮСШ"ОКА"1юн13.49+0:02:45.2222 +20
39967Попыкин Владислав2006г. МоскваДСШ 431юн13.51+0:02:47.7223 +17
40910Бабичев Александр2004г. МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"1юн13.53+0:02:49.1276 -1
41942Карпов Николай2003г. Москва213.57+0:02:53.0345 -31
42969Притуленко Михаил2004ДомодедовоДЮСШ "Олимп"314.07+0:03:03.6408 new
43938Исаченко Максим2003г. МоскваСДЮСШОР 813юн14.10+0:03:06.4344 -27
44946Куча Василий2004г. МоскваСамбо-7014.32+0:03:27.8308 new
45920Гавердовский Андрей2004домодедовоДЮСШ Олимп314.32+0:03:28.4216 +3
46997Якупов Руслан2006г. МоскваСамбо-7014.36+0:03:32.4174 +25
47919Валуев Александр2005г. МоскваСамбо-7014.52+0:03:48.6208 +3
48935Зверев Георгий2003г. МоскваСамбо-7014.55+0:03:51.162 0
49996Юрчиков Иван2004г. Москваткс ново-переделкино15.07+0:04:03.3241 -4
50931Евсюков Иван2004г. МоскваЮность Москвы15.11+0:04:07.2194 +4
51922Гаврилин Иван2006Московская область, г.ДомоДЮСШ "ОЛИМП"315.31+0:04:27.1191 +2
52966Пойдашев Артем2004г. Москва15.51+0:04:46.8276 -37
53963Парсаев лев2006г. МоскваЮМ Спартак15.51+0:04:47.5189 +3
54986Тикунов Максим2005г. МоскваСамбо-7016.01+0:04:57.5200 0
55990Хохлов Дмитрий2006СтупиноДЮСШ"ОКА"316.29+0:05:25.4200 0
56936Зевахин Михаил2004г. МоскваЛК Измайлово16.32+0:05:28.2270 new
57959Михалев Тимофей2006Домодедово Моск. обл.ДЮСШ Олимп2юн16.48+0:05:44.3198 0
58926Гордеев Николай2005ВидноеВидное Олимп17.15+0:06:11.0251 -19
59993Чернышков Сергей2004г. МоскваСДЮШОР 4317.19+0:06:15.5267 new
60929Демьянов Денис2003г. МоскваСамбо-7017.33+0:06:29.092 +47
61913Богданов Андрей2005г. МоскваСШОР - 8117.35+0:06:31.6264 new
62906Арнаутов Григорий2004Город ДомодедовоДСЮШ "Олимп"3юн17.55+0:06:50.8209 -3
63992Чеблоков Александр2005г. МоскваЮность Москвы18.28+0:07:24.3256 new
64976Семиглазов Дмитрий2004г. МоскваЮность Москвы18.36+0:07:31.8215 -11
65973Самандраков Валерий2006Московская область2юн18.37+0:07:32.9195 -3
66911Белобородов Александр2006г. Москва19.19+0:08:15.4162 +2
67945Кузнецов Максим2004г. МоскваСамбо 7019.20+0:08:15.8153 +1
68939Карагяур Антон2005ДомодедовоОЛИМП19.37+0:08:33.1218 -31
69943Коновалов Иван2006Московская область, г.ДомоДЮСШ Олимп19.45+0:08:41.3186 -17
70968Потряхаев Илья2004г. Москва25.24+0:14:19.8230 new
902Акимкин Василий2003г. МоскваСамбо-70Не старт.1 0
909Астафьев Владимир2003ЗарайскДЮСШ2Не старт.360 0
912Белоусов Даниил2006г. МоскваЮность МосквыНе старт.1 0
941Каримуллин Дамир2003ШатураДЮСШ2Не старт.490 0
944Кочетков Иван2003ЗарайскДЮСШ1Не старт.579 0
947Лебедев Андрей2003г. МоскваЮМ СпартакНе старт.213 0
948Леонов Александр2004г. МоскваСамбо-70Не старт.272 0
952Мамиоф Николай2003г. МоскваСамбо-70Не старт.1 0
953Мартынов Никита2003г.Коломнасдюсшор по зимним видам спо2Не старт.213 -38
956Межуев Максим2003ШатураДЮСШ1Не старт.655 0
960Овсянников Сергей2003г. МоскваНе старт.1 0
961Олексюк Иван2004г. МоскваСПШ-743Не старт.335 0
964Пасенко Михаил2005г.Коломнасдюсшор по зимним видам спо3Не старт.159 -8
965Пезиков Петр2006г. МоскваЮМ СпартакНе старт.144 -1
975Сафулов Максим2004Московская обл.г.ЕгорьевскличноНе старт.402 0
977Семячкин Матвей2004г. МоскваСК "Юго-Восток"Не старт.466 0
978Синефакис Дмитрий2005г. МоскваСК "Юго-Восток"Не старт.1 0
984Степанов Александр2005ВидноеОлимп1юнНе старт.210 0
987Туев Леонид2005г. МоскваДЮСШОР 43Не старт.268 0
989Хохлов Дмитрий2004СтупиноДЮСШ"ОКА"3Не старт.1 0
991Цвигун Евгений2003г. МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"Не старт.1 0
994Чирин Дмитрий2005г. МоскваСамбо-70Не старт.471 0
1971Рогачков Артем2003г. МоскваСамбо-70Не старт.368 0
Ю2 Юноши 1999-2002 5км
МестоНомерФамилия, имяГод рожд.ГородКлубЗвание, разрядРезультатОтстав.РРР
1510Валуев Михаил2002г. МоскваСамбо-7013.16780 +39
2511Головань Сергей2000ЭлектростальЛК Наседкина113.18+0:00:02.0779 +20
3554Силин Александр2000Смоленская область, г.Вязьма113.24+0:00:08.4737 +21
4524Ксенофонтов Сергей2001г. МоскваЛК Наседкина13.40+0:00:23.8751 +7
5504Антонов Максим1999ЭлектростальКСШ-Лидер113.40+0:00:24.1709 +12
6520Карпов Виктор2000Подольск113.57+0:00:41.2586 +52
7502Алешин Александр2000г. Москва13.58+0:00:41.9554 +48
8533Меглицкий Георгий2002г. МоскваЦСП "Луч"114.02+0:00:46.1753 -2
9547Савельев Иван1999г. МоскваЦСП Луч114.07+0:00:51.3598 +26
10565Калашников Григорий2000г. МоскваЮность Москвы.14.09+0:00:53.1572 +32
11526Левинский Максим2002г. МоскваСШОР #49"Тринта"14.18+0:01:02.0616 +17
12507Арифуллин Булат2001г. Москва14.40+0:01:24.1633 +10
13556Стариков Даниил2001г.Коломнасдюсшор по зимним видам спо214.58+0:01:42.0778 new
14523Кочетков Павел2000г.Коломнасдюсшор по зимним видам спо214.58+0:01:42.2553 +84
15512Голунов Никита2001г. МоскваЮность Москвы"Буревестник"15.05+0:01:48.7458 +91
16522Котов Кирилл2000ПодольскЛыжный клуб Наседкино115.08+0:01:51.9764 -148
17503Алмукеев Матвей2000г. Москвасш93215.11+0:01:54.9421 +56
18513Городничев Роман2002г. МоскваЦСП "Луч"215.15+0:01:59.6577 +3
19530Малинин Никита2002г.Коломнасдюсшор по зимним видам спо215.30+0:02:14.2397 +95
20519Иванилов Василий2002г. МоскваЮность Москвы15.34+0:02:18.3387 +45
21549Сазонов Даниил2000г. МоскваСДЮШОР4315.37+0:02:21.0551 +7
22531Марковский Даниил1999г. МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"2юн15.49+0:02:33.3620 -27
23528Лихачев Максим2001ЭлектростальКСШ-Лидер Электросталь115.50+0:02:34.0504 +11
24509Бырка Максим2001Подольск215.50+0:02:34.2545 -3
25555Соколов Роман2001Домодедово16.05+0:02:49.4672 -83
26505Антропов Кирилл2000г.Коломнасдюсшор по зимним видам спо216.32+0:03:16.3643 new
27518Зубков Антон2000г.Коломнасдюсшор по зимним видам спо316.38+0:03:22.5475 +22
28567Захаров Даниил2002СтупиноДЮСШ"ОКА"316.40+0:03:23.7348 +106
29532Масленников Данила2001ЭлектростальКСШ-Лидер Электросталь116.40+0:03:24.1656 new
30541Паламарчук Иван1999г. МоскваСШ №93 на Можайке116.42+0:03:26.4373 +24
31525Лапшин Данила2001Кашира116.43+0:03:27.4516 -15
32536Михайлов Даниил2000г. МоскваСШОР-43216.48+0:03:32.2593 new
33560Филиппов Михаил2000г. МоскваСШОР81 БАБУШКИНО216.54+0:03:38.5617 -114
34534Минаев Олег1999г. ДомодедовоДЮСШ Олимп17.06+0:03:50.6530 -54
35546Рудник Максим2001г. Москва17.15+0:03:59.6398 +5
36501Алексеев Алексей2002г. МоскваСДЮШОР 81217.54+0:04:38.3567 -188
37506Арефьев Кирилл2001Домодедово318.12+0:04:55.9502 new
38551Сасик Иван2001г. Москваткс ново-переделкино18.12+0:04:56.3348 +4
39545Романенко Даниил2001МО, г. ДомодедовоДЮСШ Олимп2юн18.55+0:05:39.1431 -35
40563Шпонько Илья2002г. МоскваЮность Москвы19.18+0:06:01.8446 new
41537Михалев Анатолий2001Домодедово Моск. обл.ДЮСШ Олимп219.37+0:06:21.3375 -8
42508Богуцкий Евгений2002ДомодедовоДСЮСШ ОЛИМП219.39+0:06:23.1414 -39
43515Гукежев Эльдар2002г. Москваткс ново-переделкино21.01+0:07:45.3386 -30
44566Коренков Егор1999.34.58+0:21:42.6329 -101
514Грищук Дмитрий2001Подольск2Не старт.330 0
516Ермаков Александр2002г. МоскваСК "Юго-Восток"Не старт.309 0
517Завгородний Владислав1999г. МоскваСК "Русь"Не старт.528 0
521Кольтеров Сергей2001г. МоскваСК "Юго-Восток"Не старт.465 0
527Леонов Егор2001г. МоскваСамбо-70Не старт.341 0
529Мазин Федор2002г. МоскваНе старт.404 0
535Минзянов Тимур1999г. МоскваНе старт.1 0
538Мокринский егор2001домодедовоолимпНе старт.1 0
539Монич Арсений2002Подольск2Не старт.1 0
540Овсянников Кирилл1999г. МоскваСДЮШОР МГФСОНе старт.1 0
542Попков Даниил2001г. МоскваСШ 93 на МожайкеНе старт.631 0
543Прошин Станислав2000г. МоскваСШОР81 БАБУШКИНО1Не старт.614 0
544Пыльцын Даниил2000г. МоскваБабушкино No 811Не старт.841 0
548Савин Максим2002КрасногорскКСДЮСШОР "Зоркий"2Не старт.322 0
550Салахов Александр2001г. Москвабабушкино 81Не старт.1 0
552Селиверстов Иван2000ЗарайскДЮСШ1Не старт.403 0
553Сидоров Андрей2000ЭлектростальКСШ-Лидер Электросталь1Не старт.495 0
557Стенин Иван2002г. МоскваСК "Юго-Восток"Не старт.251 0
558Телегин Даниил2001Домодедово2Не старт.176 +13
559Трифанов Никита2000г.СтупиноДЮСШ поЗВС Химки1Не старт.554 0
561Хромов Егор1999ЭлектростальКСШ-Лидер Электросталь1Не старт.548 0
562Швецов Кирилл2000г. МоскваСШ №93 на Можайке1Не старт.421 0
564Ювженко Владимир2002г.Коломнасдюсшор по зимним видам спо1Не старт.330 0
Ж0 Женщины 1987-1998 5км
МестоНомерФамилия, имяГод рожд.ГородКлубЗвание, разрядРезультатОтстав.РРР
1710Чугунова Екатерина1993ПодольскПодольскМС14.541285 +11
2638Ковалева Марина1998г. МоскваСамбо-7015.04+0:00:09.9858 +83
3609Богатова Алина1993г. МоскваSportlabКМС15.29+0:00:34.21101 +5
4696Старухина Ирина1998г. МоскваЮность Москвы15.37+0:00:42.5978 +10
5643Кремена Евгения1988г. МоскваМГУ15.38+0:00:43.51040 -7
6644Кулаева Мария1990г. МоскваМГУ116.27+0:01:32.6984 0
7657Мусатова Анна1998г. Москва16.38+0:01:43.8986 -14
8669Папуш Светлана1998г. МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"17.22+0:02:27.2850 +16
9680Рудник Марина1998г. МоскваABST17.28+0:02:33.8764 +51
10602Антоненко Екатерина1988г. Москва18.13+0:03:19.0913 -34
11667Павлова Ирина1995г. Москва18.44+0:03:49.5846 +3
12649Лопухина Ольга1989г. Москва18.57+0:04:03.0869 -6
13639Козлова Дарья1991г. МоскваPulse-sports.ru19.02+0:04:07.1853 -3
14716Кроткова Наталья1987г. МоскваМГУ.19.37+0:04:42.1921 -13
15620Гостева Елизавета1991г. МоскваABST19.49+0:04:54.2892 -8
16714Яцыно Алина1996г. МоскваТКС НОВО-ПЕРЕДЕЛКИНО19.55+0:05:00.5731 +22
17634Калашникова Елизавета1988г. МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"20.26+0:05:31.5797 +11
18611Брагина Полина1989г. МоскваКлуб лыжников МГУ20.26+0:05:31.7842 -4
19685Сафонова Елена1987г. Москва20.33+0:05:38.9836 new
20688Силакова Ирина1998г. МоскваСШОР-81 Бабушкино121.10+0:06:15.7671 +32
21713Щербакова Софья1991г. Москвалично21.48+0:06:53.3825 new
22699Судник Екатерина1989г. Москва22.56+0:08:01.7706 +16
23711Чунарева Дарья1991г. Москва23.33+0:08:38.6813 new
24648Леончук Елена1988Мытищи23.34+0:08:40.0829 -36
25674Радишевская Анастасия1987г. Москва23.40+0:08:45.7692 +28
26671Пташник Ольга1991г. Москваmipt-o-team24.51+0:09:56.4771 new
27706Харламова Александра1990г. Москва26.53+0:11:58.6764 new
28718Рябова Галина1992г. Москва28.14+0:13:19.9756 new
29626Танцерева Елена1988г. МоскваI Love Skiing28.17+0:13:22.7747 -51
30613Ванюкова Мария1987г. Москва30.05+0:15:10.4694 new
641Конова Марина1997г. МоскваМПГУ1Не старт.801 0
652Маришина Анна1997г. МоскваТринта 491Не старт.976 0
665Орехова Олеся1998г. МоскваСК "Юго-Восток"Не старт.697 0
675Резванова Екатерина1989г. МоскваМоскомпас-ОриентаНе старт.817 0
Ж1 Женщины 1982-1986 5км
МестоНомерФамилия, имяГод рожд.ГородКлубЗвание, разрядРезультатОтстав.РРР
1655Мосина Ксения1984МоскваМГУКМС16.121245 +9
2642Котова Полина1983Москваб/р16.13+0:00:01.41070 +8
3605Батаева Людмила1986МоскваSport Projectб/р17.26+0:01:13.6933 +20
4666Остроумова Ирина1984Москваб/р18.01+0:01:49.2770 new
5627Ермакова Елена1986Химкиб/р18.10+0:01:58.4903 +5
6630Завитаева Мария1985МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"118.15+0:02:03.3909 0
7683Рябцова Анастасия1982МоскваPro Trenerб/р18.34+0:02:22.0973 -37
8704Фогелева Екатерина1982Наро-Фоминскб/р19.10+0:02:57.9904 -5
9610Бондарева Юлия1982Москваб/р20.55+0:04:43.4801 +13
10615Волкова Ирина1983МоскваAirfitб/р21.54+0:05:41.7654 new
11717Моложаева Юлия1984МоскваАмазонка.22.26+0:06:13.8796 -40
12646Кухарчик Евгения1982МоскваGoldFinch Teamб/р23.06+0:06:53.5564 -13
13623Гулина Светлана1984москважфк МГУб/р25.25+0:09:13.0522 new
606Бахмутова Анастасия1984МоскваТахионб/рНе финиш.1 0
622Гринина Надежда1986МоскваAirfitб/рНе финиш.776 0
624Дмитриева Наталья1983МоскваABSTб/рНе финиш.833 0
625Дмитриева Татьяна1983МоскваABSTб/рНе финиш.821 0
640Колчева Софья1985Москваб/рНе финиш.789 0
662Новикова Татьяна1984МоскваAirFitб/рНе финиш.1 0
672Пучкина Анна1986Москваб/рНе финиш.871 0
693Сокур Наталья1985МоскваAirfitб/рНе финиш.1 0
700Тамашайтис Наталья1985МоскваСОБ "Лесная"б/рНе финиш.1 0
705Фоминых Светлана1986РоссияAirFitб/рНе финиш.656 -125
Ж2 Женщины 1977-1981 5км
МестоНомерФамилия, имяГод рожд.ГородКлубЗвание, разрядРезультатОтстав.РРР
1608Белозерова Ольга1979г. МоскваABST16.041087 +10
2684Савельева Оксана1977г. МоскваСШОР-43116.51+0:00:47.21054 +8
3709Чистякова Мария1981г. МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"17.03+0:00:58.7973 +21
4651Мазина Татьяна1980г. Москва18.01+0:01:57.2924 +7
5701Улыбина Татьяна1979г. МоскваСКЛ "КАРАВАН"18.06+0:02:02.2948 0
6687Сидорова Мария1980г. МоскваСКЛ "КАРАВАН"18.10+0:02:06.3951 0
7647Ларина Екатерина1977г. Москва18.23+0:02:18.8993 -18
8629Ефремова Наталья1978г. Москва219.03+0:02:59.1898 +4
9695Сорокина Яна1979г. Москва19.37+0:03:33.5884 +6
10677Рогаль Анна1978г. Москва20.41+0:04:37.0934 new
11635Калита Нина1979г. Москва20.47+0:04:43.5772 +20
12682Ермакова Надежда1977г. МоскваTeamZernov21.55+0:05:50.7875 +1
13691Сланевская Елена1978г. МоскваAirFit23.28+0:07:24.1820 -40
661Никитина Инна1981г. МоскваНе старт.877 0
663Новоселова Мария1977Московская, ДолгопрудныйЛыжемышьКМСНе старт.1299 0
692Соколова Анастасия1981г. МоскваНе старт.1 0
715Подзорова Юлия1977г. Москва.Не старт.1 0
Ж3 Женщины 1972-1976 5км
МестоНомерФамилия, имяГод рожд.ГородКлубЗвание, разрядРезультатОтстав.РРР
1631Зернова Наталья1976МоскваTeamZernovМСМК14.321628 +9
2617Гарбузова Татьяна1975РеутовДинамоб/р15.23+0:00:50.81323 +23
3686Сидорова Лариса1974ДолгопрудныйКМС15.44+0:01:11.61392 -10
4654Мельниченко Екатерина1975КрасногорскДантистб/р16.23+0:01:50.71062 +3
5600Ан Мария1973МоскваTeamZernovКМС16.45+0:02:13.2998 +2
6694Соломенцева Юлия1976Москваbecycle.ruб/р17.09+0:02:36.61011 -4
7707Хомякова Евгения1972МоскваSportproject118.45+0:04:12.9905 +6
8637Кириленко Олеся1973МоскваPro-trenerб/р19.46+0:05:13.5890 +4
9658Фрайман Наталия1974Москваб/р20.01+0:05:29.3894 +2
10621Гришина Евгения1972МоскваRRC RUN CLUB/CAVEXб/р21.31+0:06:58.4916 -3
11689Синицына Наталья1975Москваб/р21.59+0:07:26.8727 new
12616Волова Анастасия1973МоскваTeamZernovб/р22.39+0:08:07.0817 +23
13681Рындина Мария1976Москва, ТроицкСОБ "Лесная"б/р22.51+0:08:19.1704 new
14679Рудник Ирина1973Москваб/р23.13+0:08:40.7846 -2
15690Скобеева Наталья1972МоскваAirFitб/р23.37+0:09:05.0821 +7
16619Гоняева Наталья1974Москваб/р24.33+0:10:01.0831 -9
17633Ильина Оксана1975Москваб/р25.53+0:11:21.4713 -162
18607Бачинская Елена1975Москваб/р29.03+0:14:31.3716 -127
604Ахметова Гульнара1972МоскваPro-trenerб/рНе финиш.887 0
636Касимова Людмила1975г.ДомодедовоОлимп1Не финиш.1 0
660Никитина Екатерина1975Москваб/рНе финиш.990 0
Ж4 Женщины 1967-1971 5км
МестоНомерФамилия, имяГод рожд.ГородКлубЗвание, разрядРезультатОтстав.РРР
1708Черных Ксения1971НовогорскGIANT RUSSIAN TEAM115.421339 +9
2632Зобкова Елена1968БрянскБГУОРКМС17.23+0:01:40.71026 +7
3618Головина Анна1967г. МоскваABST18.51+0:03:08.9932 +5
4702Федорова Елена1971г. Москва19.58+0:04:16.1850 +2
5668Папуш Елена1967г. МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"20.36+0:04:54.0873 -3
6697Старцева Галина1970г. Москва21.25+0:05:42.6845 -1
7645Куличик Татьяна1967г. МоскваПро-тренер21.28+0:05:45.8800 0
8676Решетова Наталья1968г. МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"25.24+0:09:42.2752 +1
9673Пушнова Наталья1970г. МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"26.18+0:10:35.5763 0
612Буздина Галина1968г. МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"Не старт.907 0
614Васенина Светлана1971ТроицкЛеснаяМСМКНе старт.1614 0
659Нечаева Лариса1971г. МоскваНе старт.917 0
Ж5 Женщины 1962-1966 5км
МестоНомерФамилия, имяГод рожд.ГородКлубЗвание, разрядРезультатОтстав.РРР
1653Матвеева Елена1965г. МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"МС14.581480 +9
2698Субботина Светлана1966Москва, ТроицкСОБ "Лесная"20.45+0:05:47.7846 +5
3712Ширченко Юлия1962г. МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"321.55+0:06:57.3819 0
4603Аполихина Инна1963г. Москва27.40+0:12:42.1817 0
678Родкина Ирина1965г. МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"МСНе старт.1461 0
Ж6 Женщины 1957-1961 5км
МестоНомерФамилия, имяГод рожд.ГородКлубЗвание, разрядРезультатОтстав.РРР
1664Оленева Виктория1960ТроицкЛесная16.171360 +13
2670Пащенко Галина1961ДомодедовоFINWAY18.02+0:01:44.31030 +5
3601Андреева Наталия1958г. МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"22.48+0:06:30.6893 +3
703Фещенко Ирина1960г. МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"Не старт.820 0
Ж7 Женщины 1952-1956 5км
МестоНомерФамилия, имяГод рожд.ГородКлубЗвание, разрядРезультатОтстав.РРР
11001Лелина Лариса1953г. МоскваЮность МосквыМС18.011155 +11
21000Калачева Татьяна1954г. Москва18.32+0:00:31.21112 +7
Ж8 Женщины 1947-1951 5км
МестоНомерФамилия, имяГод рожд.ГородКлубЗвание, разрядРезультатОтстав.РРР
11002Елькова Диана1951Видное,Московской обл.СК "Альфа-Битца"24.35851 +10
1003Королева Вера1948г. МоскваСОК "Лесная"МСНе старт.1089 -33
Ж9 Женщины 1946 и старше 5км
МестоНомерФамилия, имяГод рожд.ГородКлубЗвание, разрядРезультатОтстав.РРР
1004Головина Валентина1945г. МоскваМОЛЛНе старт.832 +12
М0 Мужчины 1987-1998 10км
МестоНомерФамилия, имяГод рожд.ГородКлубЗвание, разрядРезультатОтстав.РРР
1134Клюквин Дмитрий1988ТроицкABSTМС24.511526 +9
2192Ячков Сергей1991РаменскоеВолкушаМС25.49+0:00:58.31418 +14
3107Безгин Илья1995ТроицкГСОБ "Лесная"МС25.51+0:01:00.21334 +10
4181Федоров Владимир1989БрянскБГУОРМС26.45+0:01:53.51190 +17
5121Горшков Никита1993г. МоскваМГУ им. ЛомоносоваКМС26.47+0:01:55.81178 +8
6133Калашников Алексей1989г. МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"127.00+0:02:08.51155 +9
7147Митенков Кирилл1989ЖуковскийМетеорКМС27.13+0:02:22.01227 -10
8193Савельев Петр1990г. МоскваAirFitКМС27.16+0:02:25.11093 +4
9196Соозарь Кирилл1988ШатураКМС28.36+0:03:44.51100 +1
10157Поздняков Александр1990ПетррзаводскСтарт28.37+0:03:46.41044 new
11111Бурцев Никита1997Московская область28.43+0:03:52.0940 +35
12176Топилин Денис1997г. МоскваМУЦ28.52+0:04:00.91017 +22
13198Федюнин Даниил1996г. Москва28.57+0:04:05.91070 -7
14106Баскаков Павел1992г. Москва128.58+0:04:07.01060 -6
15166Самохин Александр1989г. МоскваЛК Измайлово129.00+0:04:08.5996 +4
16143Лепегин Владимир1994Черноголовкалично29.02+0:04:10.5984 +13
17168Серачев Иван1995г. МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"129.17+0:04:25.81003 +5
18151Пантюхин Андрей1993г. МоскваЛК Измайлово129.17+0:04:26.21054 -10
19104Аширов Шакир1992Домодедово29.17+0:04:26.4959 +6
20117Гаврилов Никита1998г. Москва29.24+0:04:33.3916 +15
21178Урюпин Александр1987Москва, Троицк29.25+0:04:33.7941 +23
22123Гусев Алексей1989г. МоскваPticateam29.34+0:04:42.6965 +5
23180Фабиянчук Александр1991г. МоскваABST29.35+0:04:44.2948 +10
24187Черных Вячеслав1996Химки129.46+0:04:55.3947 +4
25120Голованов Петр1996г. Москваvelorace спортвоблаго129.57+0:05:05.5986 -3
26118Ганушкин Антон1994г. МоскваЛично130.28+0:05:37.3937 +5
27174Тетеревенков Дмитрий1995ОбнинскИАТЭ НИЯУ МИФИ130.44+0:05:52.6938 +9
28138Кривенков Василий1994г. Москвалично130.57+0:06:06.4973 -3
29179Уськов Константин1990г. Москва131.07+0:06:15.5934 +4
30128Жижченко Борис1998г. МоскваРУДН131.11+0:06:19.8973 -11
31159Попов Павел1987г. Москва31.32+0:06:41.3971 -5
32167Седов Михаил1991г. Москва31.41+0:06:50.2926 +2
33171Смирнов Юрий1990Московская обл., Лесной голично131.49+0:06:58.21007 -11
34114Величко Евгений1995г. Москва131.50+0:06:58.6918 +12
35137Комардин Иван1990г. Москва31.52+0:07:01.2918 +3
36170Скоромников Аркадий1993Калуга132.21+0:07:30.0952 -7
37113Варламов Олег1991г. МоскваКислый стиль32.24+0:07:33.31007 -14
38175Тишкин Дмитрий1994г. МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"32.26+0:07:34.9902 +13
39125Данковцев Владислав1996г. Москва32.27+0:07:35.9933 -2
40152Папуш Дмитрий1992г. Москва232.28+0:07:37.1949 -3
41155Пилюгин Евгений1988Домодедово32.29+0:07:37.9947 -4
42127Дудихин Олег1990г. МоскваGoSport132.33+0:07:42.1978 -11
43160Рожков Сергей1996г. МоскваМУЦ33.25+0:08:33.7893 +9
44141Кузнецов Николай1997г. МоскваРГУ Нефти и Газа им.Губкина33.36+0:08:44.6930 -12
45197Юряков Вячеслав1994г. МоскваМИТХТ.33.39+0:08:48.1899 new
46173Татаренко Никита1995Город-герой МоскваМУЦ133.40+0:08:49.3876 +5
47188Шапарин Николай1990Жуковскийклуб альпинистов МЭИ33.42+0:08:50.9917 -14
48162Рякин Михаил1990г. Москва33.45+0:08:53.7878 +2
49105Барсуков Кирилл1988Воронеж33.49+0:08:57.8879 +1
50112Ваганов Константин1994Энгельс34.33+0:09:42.1887 new
51100Алейников Артем1991Мурманск34.39+0:09:48.0886 new
52145Мезенин Георгий1997г. МоскваФинансовый университет134.50+0:09:58.6958 new
53189Шнякин Алексей1990Жуковскиймчс34.56+0:10:04.4779 +52
54129Здвижков Александр1990Ярославская область, Переславль-Залесский135.13+0:10:21.4903 -3
55132Ионов Иван1990МожайскДЮСШ Можайск235.27+0:10:35.4862 +6
56150Овсянников Кирилл1998г. МоскваМГФСО35.28+0:10:36.5909 new
57183Филатов Владимир1987БалашихаВоенная Академия РВСН им.Петра Вел35.29+0:10:37.6896 -16
58153Пахтусов Сергей1988г. МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"35.36+0:10:45.3884 -10
59102Артемов Иван1998ДомодедовоОлимп236.08+0:11:17.3753 +32
60161Рыбкин Игорь1990Тверь36.40+0:11:49.0827 +4
61186Халезов Алексей1991Брянская область , город Клинцы36.53+0:12:01.6862 new
62122Горячев Михаил1988г. МоскваСК Фотон36.58+0:12:07.4862 -2
63126Доброхотов Максим1987г. Москва37.14+0:12:23.2860 new
64101Аленичев Вячеслав1998г. Москвалично37.20+0:12:28.7778 +31
65172Суворов Дмитрий1991г. Москва37.28+0:12:37.2777 +43
66177Туркин Дмитрий1987г. МоскваЛично37.34+0:12:43.0833 0
67149Нокель Михаил1989г. Москва37.43+0:12:51.8814 +1
68135Козлов Иван1991г. Москва39.16+0:14:24.5652 +169
69131Иващенко Алексей1987г. Москва40.42+0:15:50.4833 new
70158Полищук Павел1991г. Москва40.47+0:15:55.6695 +10
71146Мирошниченко Иван1991г. МоскваMotus Vita40.53+0:16:01.4798 -11
72130Зонин Илья1993ивановская обл. г.Южа44.19+0:19:27.9791 new
73148Мишуренко Владислав1988РаменскоеЛФК Street45.38+0:20:47.4791 new
74195Дементьев Алексей1992.49.17+0:24:25.8765 new
75156Пинчук Максим1987г. МоскваСК "За Гранью!"50.28+0:25:36.7618 new
103Асфандияров Александр1998г. МоскваЮМ СпартакНе старт.1 0
108Беломестнов1988г. Москва3юнНе старт.
109Бирюков Александр1991г. МоскваКислый стильНе старт.1016 0
110Большедворов Сергей1987г. МоскваНе старт.952 0
115Волков Михаил1988ДолгопрудныйCraft-PROНе старт.925 0
116Воробьев Илья1987г. МоскваНе старт.1 0
119Гапоник Даниил1996ПодольскФинансовый университетНе старт.793 0
124Гусев Андрей1992г. МоскваGoSport1юнНе старт.956 0
136Козлов Никита1989г. МоскваPulse-sports.ruНе финиш.929 0
139Корсаков Сергей1991г. МоскваЦСП "Луч", GoldFinch TeamМСНе старт.1226 0
140Круковский Никита1998г. МоскваБуревестник1Не старт.840 0
142Кузнецов Сергей1989г. Москва1Не старт.878 0
144Маркеев1988г. Москвалично2Не старт.
154Пестов Евгений1992г. МоскваЦСКАКМСНе старт.1035 0
164Савкин Владислав1997г. МоскваНе старт.1039 0
169Сергеев Денис1996г. МоскваРАНХиГСНе старт.903 0
184Фролов Андрей1988г. МоскваНе старт.1055 0
185Фролов Василий1998г. МоскваМУЦ1Не старт.800 0
190Щелканов Александр1995Королев1Не старт.1012 0
191Яковлев Дмитрий1996ДомодедовоКМСНе старт.787 0
М1 Мужчины 1982-1986 10км
МестоНомерФамилия, имяГод рожд.ГородКлубЗвание, разрядРезультатОтстав.РРР
117Девятьяров Михаил1985ОдинцовоDevyatyarov ski teamКМС24.381465 +22
236Курлович Сергей1985г. МоскваБабушкино-81МС25.31+0:00:53.81317 +60
355Просветов Роман1984ВоронежProsneg, ДинамоМС25.32+0:00:54.11432 +9
418Дементьев Евгений1985Серпухов25.36+0:00:58.01316 +14
573Хомяков Евгений1982г. МоскваGoldFinchTeamМС25.37+0:00:59.11454 -22
633Кулаков Андрей1982г.Коломнасдюсшор по зимним видам споМС25.40+0:01:02.81306 +1
765Соловьев Алексей1982Домодедоволк КамусКМС26.40+0:02:02.11212 +17
823Ефремов Алексей1982г. ТроицкГСОБ Лесная26.52+0:02:14.01173 +13
944Маслов Вадим1984г. МоскваМГУ127.02+0:02:24.41213 -3
1061Семериков Алексей1986г. Протвино Московской облЗубцовщина127.06+0:02:27.91036 +41
1171Федоров Алексей1986г. МоскваСК "Ромашково"27.11+0:02:33.71146 +1
1237Легостаев Андрей1982г. Москва27.15+0:02:37.71134 +2
131Абрагимов Сергей1983ТроицкГСОБ Лесная27.51+0:03:13.31056 +19
1435Кургузов Сергей1983Озеры27.51+0:03:13.51108 +1
1516Голубев Евгений1985СолнечногорскAirFitКМС27.58+0:03:20.51072 0
1642Мальцев Владислав1983Подольск128.06+0:03:28.21076 -1
1745Мащенко Александр1986г. Москва28.09+0:03:30.91123 -10
1847Мосин Юрий1982М Ог.Чехов2Borisovo.club129.46+0:05:07.91077 -5
1962Семилетенко Арсений1986г. МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"30.36+0:05:58.21031 +2
2028Качан Олег1984г. Москва30.44+0:06:06.0973 +31
2176Чепелюгин Алексей1985серпузовborisovo.club30.44+0:06:06.81036 new
2263Симендеев Александр1985Чебоксары31.22+0:06:44.21029 new
2348Нагибин Андрей1985Чехов31.39+0:07:01.2915 +22
2429Квасов Николай1982Ступино32.10+0:07:32.51005 -2
2520Довгополый Алексей1983Красногорск132.10+0:07:32.7991 +1
2669Темкин Павел1986г. МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"32.19+0:07:41.51058 -12
2727Кафиятуллин Насих1966серпуховborisovo.club32.23+0:07:45.6937 +12
2864Соколов Павел1983БалашихаVolkushaBulls32.24+0:07:46.1902 +21
2939Ложников Дмитрий1986г. МоскваДК Каяк32.26+0:07:48.8900 +19
3013Вязовецкий Павел1985г. Москва32.27+0:07:49.2917 +27
3150Николаев Александр1982г. МоскваУголок здоровья32.43+0:08:05.8948 +4
3266Соловьев Николай1982г. МоскваGoldFinch Team32.51+0:08:13.6920 +10
3326Игумнов Александр1984г. МоскваКлуб альпинистов МЭИ32.51+0:08:13.81008 -11
3468Сулковский Александр1982г. МоскваКМС32.52+0:08:14.0974 -16
3519Дервиш Алексей1986г. Москва33.17+0:08:39.0859 +41
3677Шевцов Виктор1984г. Москва33.54+0:09:16.3923 +3
372Абразумов Вячеслав1986КубинкаЛично33.54+0:09:16.5733 +309
3821Елхов Алексей1983г. Москва133.57+0:09:19.4887 +9
3940Лукашенко Михаил1986Десногорсклично34.00+0:09:22.4911 +3
4031Кудреватых Юрий1984г. Пущино34.05+0:09:27.0905 +7
417Баранов Михаил1985г. Москва34.17+0:09:38.9959 new
423Абрамов Сергей1982ТроицкЛично34.25+0:09:47.0912 +1
4346Мельников Алексей1983г. Москва34.37+0:09:59.3917 -1
4482Пупышев Вадим1985г. Москва34.53+0:10:15.2951 new
459Быкадоров Дмитрий1982ЖуковскийСОБ "Лесная"35.06+0:10:28.0901 +1
465Ардашев Иван1986г. Москвалично35.18+0:10:40.0908 new
4752Окунев Алексей1984г. Москва3brevna35.39+0:11:01.7838 +11
4870Толстов Игорь1985г. МоскваPSB Running Team35.48+0:11:09.9866 +12
4975Хоркин Евгений1983г. МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"36.27+0:11:48.9876 +1
5080Шереметьев Сергей1984Team RS.36.41+0:12:03.1836 +25
5132Кузнецов Александр1982г. МоскваRussian Friends Capital240.19+0:15:40.91079 -53
5281Якушин Юрий1984Химки.40.34+0:15:56.7916 new
5315Глушенок Дмитрий1982г. Москва40.45+0:16:07.1904 new
5438Лихачев Сергей1984г. Москва40.56+0:16:18.1840 +1
558Бикмухаметов Станислав1983г. МоскваGoldfinch Team41.23+0:16:45.6684 +209
5651Огай Николай1982г. Москва41.38+0:17:00.0886 new
576Афанасьев Георгий1986г. Москва43.55+0:19:17.5854 new
5856Пташник Артем1985г. Москва43.58+0:19:20.2786 +27
5911Виноградов Дмитрий1983г. Москваа/к МГУ44.52+0:20:14.6875 new
6079Цибисов Дмитрий1982Vinex.45.08+0:20:30.6865 new
6112Волянюк Андрей1982Московская область, Чехов46.52+0:22:14.1796 -7
6258Радишевский Дмитрий1985г. МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"48.32+0:23:54.3802 -29
6310Виндряевский Сергей1985г. Москва49.36+0:24:58.8609 -1
4Аношкин Николай1986г. МоскваКислый стильНе старт.1001 0
14Гераскин Кирилл1984г. МоскваНе старт.1114 0
22Еникеев Рауф1983г. МоскваНе старт.847 0
24Жилкин Павел1986г.СтупиноДЮСЩ "ОКА"1Не старт.797 0
25Загородних Сергей1984г. МоскваНе старт.860 0
30Ковалев Андрей1982г. МоскваМГУ1Не старт.959 0
41Ляхов Константин1984г. Протвино, Московская обКлуб"Зубцовщина"КМСНе старт.1149 0
43Мамадалиев Шухрат1982ОдинцовоКМСНе старт.923 0
49Наумов Александр1985г. МоскваНе старт.844 0
53Пименов Евгений1982г. МоскваНе старт.1209 0
54Поляхов Николай1982Пересвет1Не старт.1005 0
59Романенко Игорь1983г. МоскваАО "Связьтранснейфть"1Не старт.970 0
60Рылов Евгений1985г. МоскваДинамоМСНе старт.1344 0
67Стукалов Сергей1983г. Москва1Не старт.1151 0
72Харченко Антон1985г. МоскваНе старт.828 0
74Хорайкин Максим1983г. МоскваУголок зоровьяНе старт.915 0
М2 Мужчины 1977-1981 10км
МестоНомерФамилия, имяГод рожд.ГородКлубЗвание, разрядРезультатОтстав.РРР
1224Ильин Василий1978г. МоскваGOLDFINICHTEAMМСМК25.041542 +13
2269Щеглов Алексей1980г. МоскваGoldfinch TeamМС25.12+0:00:08.01409 +25
3203Барышников Алексей1980ТроицкABSTМС25.21+0:00:16.81494 +1
4215Гарбузов Владимир1977РеутовМС25.49+0:00:45.11397 +11
5247Николаев Федор1979г. МоскваCube25.54+0:00:49.91327 +22
6257Савельев Владимир1981МО, г. СтупиноДинамоКМС26.00+0:00:55.81306 +5
7262Татарников Сергей1980г. МоскваGoldFinch TeamМС26.35+0:01:30.71272 +4
8271Малинин Павел1977Г.КоломнаСдюсшор по зимним видам споМС27.23+0:02:19.11407 -33
9223Елисеев Павел1977г. МоскваСамбо-70127.56+0:02:51.91108 +15
10210Венедиктов Михаил1979г. МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"28.03+0:02:59.21177 -1
11230Крестин Денис1981г. МоскваDWC28.07+0:03:03.41162 -9
12248Огурцов Александр1978г. МоскваРГУ Нефти и Газа28.35+0:03:30.81061 +9
13217Голицын Андрей1980МожайскКМС28.44+0:03:40.41110 -3
14234Куликов Алексей1979ЗеленоградМУЦ129.12+0:04:07.71093 -1
15260Страхов Антон1978ЧеховСК "Альфа-Битца"29.12+0:04:07.81031 +7
16238Мазин Евгений1980г. Москва29.24+0:04:19.91010 +8
17220Гусев Максим1980г. МоскваPticateam29.28+0:04:23.91049 -2
18267Чайка Максим1981г. Москвалично29.43+0:04:39.3946 +44
19211Воробьев Алексей1979г. Москва29.51+0:04:46.6975 +10
20221Гусев Сергей1981г. МоскваABST30.04+0:04:59.51042 -4
21226Кадлубинский Евгений1981ТроицкТроицкКМС30.44+0:05:40.41075 -14
22252Пушкарев Алексей1980г. Москва30.46+0:05:41.51016 -6
23213Габдуллин Руслан1981г. Москва30.57+0:05:52.6967 +5
24246Морозов Игорь1981СтупиноМЧС31.10+0:06:05.61021 -11
25251Пухов Евгений1980г. МоскваSkiPlus131.12+0:06:08.1998 -2
26200Александров Алексей1978г. МоскваABST31.33+0:06:29.3968 +3
27268Чарыков Андрей1981г. МоскваООН131.46+0:06:41.5968 +1
28266Хмелевский Олег1978г. Москва31.56+0:06:52.3974 -2
29272Архангельский Павел1981Алексин,Тульская обл..32.32+0:07:27.9983 -3
30245Миханчик Петр1978Тула32.33+0:07:28.7922 +24
31208Валуев Михаил1977г. МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"32.34+0:07:29.9926 +7
32202Бакрюков Андрей1979Кострома32.41+0:07:37.4981 new
33258Сакович Антон1981Кострома32.54+0:07:50.0896 +11
34212Воронцов Денис1979г. Москва32.58+0:07:53.9971 new
35237Лукьянов Артем1979г. Москва33.24+0:08:19.9879 +15
36241Марамохин Сергей1977г. МоскваABST33.32+0:08:28.1921 +4
37204Богопольский Геннадий1977г. Москва33.39+0:08:35.4991 -11
38233Кулаев Владимир1979г. МоскваЛК Измайлово133.43+0:08:39.0931 -1
39225Ильин Максим1980Одинцово34.17+0:09:13.3930 0
40261Суняев Максим1978г. МоскваTeamZernov34.19+0:09:15.0912 +7
41256Рытенко Юрий1981ТурдейДЮСШ35.48+0:10:44.4939 -12
42253Рахимов Олег1978г. Москва36.03+0:10:58.9876 +34
43273Санкин Николай1978Подольск.36.15+0:11:10.5936 new
44255Ромашкин Александр1981г. Москва36.15+0:11:10.9880 +20
45249Печкуров Алексей1977г. Москва36.45+0:11:40.6866 +13
46244Михайлов Сергей1977г. Москва36.49+0:11:45.2911 -6
47229Кормильцев Андрей1978г. Москва37.02+0:11:58.2909 new
48240Малыхин Дмитрий1977г. Москва37.25+0:12:21.0825 +19
49218Горяница Евгений1981г. Москва37.42+0:12:38.2895 -33
50265Феофанов Дмитрий1977г. Москва37.48+0:12:44.0843 -1
51214Гамиловский Сергей1978ДолгопрудныйФизтех46.11+0:21:07.4738 +172
52235Легкий Михаил1979г. Москва46.50+0:21:45.6867 new
53242Марков Алексей1979Североморск56.44+0:31:40.0698 -144
205Борисюк Дмитрий1980г. МоскваСОК ГабоНе старт.1 0
206Брсоян Армен1981Московская обл г. Можайсклично1Не старт.1040 0
207Бубликов Роман1977ВатутинкиНе старт.889 0
209Васин Алексей1978г. МоскваЛичноНе старт.1 0
216Глотиков Дмитрий1977Московская область, КраснMOEX SkiНе старт.736 0
219Гусев Дмитрий1978КрасногорскличноНе старт.945 0
222Дерябин Алексей1978КалугаФЛГО КОМСНе старт.1410 0
227Карамнов Павел1981ВидноеНе старт.868 0
228Комаров Александр1979домодедовоНе старт.897 0
231Кудряшов Алексей1977ДомодедовоНе старт.1 0
232Кузьмин Павел1977г. МоскваНе старт.875 0
236Ледаков Сергей1980г. ЭлектростальНе старт.862 0
239Ильин Максим1980ОдинцовоНе старт.930 0
243Милошунас Ян1979г. МоскваНе старт.1 0
250Попов Сергей1981г. МоскваРаз БегНе старт.1 0
254Романов Анатолий1981г. МоскваНе старт.889 0
259Сидякин Антон1978г. МоскваличноНе старт.847 0
263Тимофеев Алексей1977г. МоскваНе старт.843 0
264Ткачев Андрей1978г. МоскваVM ski teamНе старт.740 0
270Алексеев Павел1977г. МоскваЛюбительНе старт.838 0
М3 Мужчины 1972-1976 10км
МестоНомерФамилия, имяГод рожд.ГородКлубЗвание, разрядРезультатОтстав.РРР
1319Гутников Григорий1975коломнадинамоМСМК26.221405 +18
2302Андреев Валентин1975ИстраGoldFinch TeamМС26.23+0:00:00.81427 +10
3356Рулев Сергей1975ЗеленоградДинамоМС26.23+0:00:01.11402 +10
4326Зуев Георгий1972г. МоскваGoldFinch TeamМС26.28+0:00:06.01336 +7
5372Шикунов Сергей1975БрянскБГУОРКМС26.36+0:00:13.91252 +3
6324Жуков Андрей1976г. МоскваPro TrenerМС26.48+0:00:26.11171 +17
7347Меньшиков Максим1975г. МоскваМС27.40+0:01:18.01160 +18
8311Буренков Игорь1974г. МоскваСШ 93 на Можайке27.48+0:01:26.51128 +7
9353Никитенко Борис1976г. МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"128.12+0:01:50.81116 +4
10345Маслов Александр1973г. МоскваЛично28.14+0:01:52.61206 -14
11307Боженов Владимир1972Россия, Москва28.15+0:01:53.51203 -55
12341Малашкин Сергей1974г. МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"28.24+0:02:02.41124 -1
13373Думкин Алексей1975Ватутинки28.24+0:02:02.61070 +10
14365Тимофеев Константин1973ОдинцовоDevyatyarov ski teamКМС28.42+0:02:20.51054 +30
15358Савин Дмитрий1972КрасногорскДантист29.04+0:02:42.31095 +2
16364Страхов Алексей1976ЧеховСК "Альфа-Битца"29.06+0:02:44.31060 +8
17338Леонов Сергей1973г. МоскваABST29.49+0:03:27.11014 +14
18304Базанов Юрий1972г. МоскваЛично29.51+0:03:29.11075 -2
19368Улизко Сергей1973Электросталь129.58+0:03:36.41031 +8
20300Агевнин Константин1972г. МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"130.16+0:03:54.1999 +11
21322Дунаев Дмитрий1974г. Москвас/к ЛучМС30.26+0:04:04.41136 -18
22308Большухин Александр1975г. Москва30.32+0:04:10.3975 +11
23332Конкин Максим1973ХимкиGoldfinch Team130.43+0:04:21.6976 +29
24354Николаенко Алексей1976Фрязино30.54+0:04:32.6982 +5
25360Свиридов Сергей1975Липецкая область, город Усмань30.54+0:04:32.8935 +12
26315Волохов Алексей1974г. МоскваЛК Измайлово130.59+0:04:37.1943 +9
27312Бурцев Сергей1975Московская область31.30+0:05:08.01092 -24
28325Зарицкий Михаил1974г. Москва31.39+0:05:17.11034 -11
29314Власов Владимир1974ВнуковоABST31.40+0:05:18.3939 new
30329Козлов Егор1974г. МоскваЛично131.46+0:05:24.11052 -16
31317Ганушкин Олег1972г. МоскваБратцево31.49+0:05:27.1956 +1
32334Коротков Михаил1972Подольск31.50+0:05:28.6930 new
33327Иванов Дмитрий1976г. МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"32.07+0:05:44.8949 +3
34305Баткаев Ринат1975МалоярославецABST32.07+0:05:45.4961 -1
35351Ненахов Сергей1975Кашира32.07+0:05:45.7948 +1
36310Будкин Александр1973г. Москва1-FIT.ru132.21+0:05:59.7951 -1
37362Солод Алексей1972г. МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"32.22+0:06:00.2915 +6
38303Бабинов Евгений1973г. Москва232.35+0:06:13.6917 +5
39323Ермаков Павел1976ХимкиДК Каяк33.26+0:07:04.6874 +14
40352Нестеркин Александр1973г. Москва33.32+0:07:10.6880 +35
41328Какорников Максим1972г. МоскваСК РомашковоКМС33.35+0:07:12.8968 -7
42333Коныгин Михаил1973г. МоскваABST33.35+0:07:13.0898 +9
43357Рыбин Дмитрий1975Одинцово133.43+0:07:21.3954 -19
44318Георгиевский Андрей1976Тула33.45+0:07:23.0952 -17
45374Суров Андрей1974г. Москва.34.10+0:07:47.9890 +4
46355Парфенов Александр1975г. МоскваCorfu Sea Runners34.13+0:07:51.0895 +1
47346Матвеевский Александр1976Тульская обл. Киреевск34.23+0:08:01.4885 +7
48316Высоцкий Олег1974г. МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"334.27+0:08:05.2887 +1
49348Минков Алексей1975г. Москвалично34.51+0:08:29.1930 -8
50320Давыдов Илья1974Тула34.59+0:08:37.3952 -12
51339Лисин Сергей1974г. Москва35.03+0:08:41.4938 -10
52309Бубликов Виктор1975г. МоскваАК МАИ35.44+0:09:22.5882 -1
53371Черемный Руслан1976ЩербинкаМегаполис35.47+0:09:25.7856 +11
54340Львов Валерий1976г. МоскваCorfu Sea Runners135.54+0:09:32.4841 +6
55313Васильков Дмитрий1972г. Москваbecycle.ru35.56+0:09:34.3855 0
56359Сазонов Константин1976г. Москва36.17+0:09:55.8917 -12
57370Храпков Дмитрий1976БалашихаKuTeam36.45+0:10:23.2942 -20
58330Комиссаров Андрей1975г. МоскваСШОР-43137.08+0:10:46.0845 -1
59349Мусатов Андрей1975г. МоскваКрылья советов-Сшор-43137.13+0:10:50.9869 -4
60363Старенченко Валерий1974г. МоскваАльфа-Битца/ВелоРос338.23+0:12:01.1816 +9
61337Кулаков Денис1973г. Москва39.11+0:12:49.1840 -2
62361Сергеев Евгений1975Люберцы43.49+0:17:27.7779 +14
63306Беликов Андрей1973Липецкая область, город Усмань48.37+0:22:15.4788 +4
64350Недбайлов Олег1972г. Москвалично149.30+0:23:08.5871 new
301Адельфинский Андрей1974г. МоскваTriathlonMasters.ruНе старт.797 0
331Конаков Алексей1973г. МоскваличноНе старт.960 0
335Кротков Александр1975г. МоскваЛичноНе старт.1 0
336Круковский Дмитрий1975БалашихаНе старт.1035 0
343Маркин Вадим1972ФрязиноличноКМСНе старт.1193 0
344Маркин Дмитрий1972ФрязиноличноКМСНе старт.1194 0
366Титков Андрей1972КлимовскНе старт.916 0
367Тырнов Игорь1976КлимовскСигма3Не старт.1162 0
369Феньев Филипп1974СабуровоНе старт.923 0
М4 Мужчины 1967-1971 10км
МестоНомерФамилия, имяГод рожд.ГородКлубЗвание, разрядРезультатОтстав.РРР
1405Бугера Руслан1971Хотьково27.121329 +28
2421Зернов Сергей1969г. МоскваTeamZernovМС27.21+0:00:09.01301 +13
3410Гусев Алексей1970Коломнавторое дыханиеМС27.26+0:00:13.41314 +8
4436Селиванов Александр1970г. МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"27.44+0:00:31.81389 -8
5434Провалов Денис1969г. МоскваRRC RUN CLUB/CAVEX28.16+0:01:03.31167 +24
6426Комлев Юрий1967ХимкиTriskirun.ruМС28.50+0:01:37.91206 +5
7417Есаков Сергей1967г. МоскваСК "Посейдон"29.13+0:02:00.71178 -1
8427Корчагин Виктор1967НовогорскGIANT RUSSIAN TEAM129.44+0:02:31.91205 -10
9439Старков Олег1970ДомодедовоABST130.03+0:02:50.51007 +7
10424Качурин Александр1969г. Москва130.09+0:02:56.9954 +18
11406Булко Владимир1967Раменское Московской обл.230.21+0:03:08.91043 -4
12430Лаушкин Александр1971г. Москва31.28+0:04:16.0990 0
13418Ефименко Александр1970г. МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"32.19+0:05:06.9952 +14
14432Михеев Василий1971Чехов32.25+0:05:13.2938 +2
15423Каткрв Алексей1968г. Москвакрылья советов32.36+0:05:23.6921 new
16409Голунов Валентин1970г. МоскваЛично32.36+0:05:23.81023 -16
17419Жураков Валерий1967г. Москва32.56+0:05:43.9951 -4
18448Щукин Владимир1970МО. г. Химки33.47+0:06:34.5907 +6
19403Афанасов Владислав1970Видное33.48+0:06:35.6914 +2
20411Дементьев Анатолий1968РомашковоЛично33.54+0:06:41.5878 +16
21404Беляков Владислав1969г. МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"34.00+0:06:48.0934 -4
22402Апакин Алексей1968г. МоскваСоюз-МКМС34.42+0:07:29.9953 -20
23450Яшков Владимир1968г. Москвалично135.08+0:07:56.1861 +7
24433Павлов Владимир1967г. Москвалично35.08+0:07:56.3897 -3
25420Захаров Сергей1968Видное35.35+0:08:23.1929 -7
26431Легошин Андрей1969г. Москвалично135.36+0:08:23.5899 -4
27444Цымбал Денис1971г. Москва36.06+0:08:53.9838 +4
28428Кривенков Сергей1967г. Москвалично136.13+0:09:00.6868 -1
29440Суконкин Андрей1968г. МоскваЛично37.07+0:09:54.6883 -7
30441Сухов Алексей1971г. МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"37.38+0:10:26.1870 -4
31422Иванов Вячеслав1970г. МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"39.42+0:12:29.8794 +12
32425Колесник Дмитрий1967г. МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"41.35+0:14:22.9840 new
33400Алферов Дмитрий1970г. Москва42.30+0:15:17.7812 0
34447Шохин Михаил1967г. Москва42.46+0:15:34.2793 0
35437Слободяник Роман1967г. Москва42.48+0:15:35.6773 +1
36445Чекинев Александр1971М О Подольск51.48+0:24:35.4792 -52
407Величкевич Геннадий1968г. МоскваМСНе старт.1176 0
408Воронов Олег1967НазарьевоНе старт.835 0
416Есаков Игорь1969г. МоскваСК "Посейдон"Не старт.994 0
429Кузнецов Олег1969г. МоскваличноНе финиш.651 0
435Рыбчинский Дмитрий1970г. МоскваНе старт.888 0
438Соколов Борис1968г. МоскваНе старт.950 0
442Сучков Сергей1971г. КоломнаНе старт.1428 0
443Таиров Павел1970г. Москвалично1Не старт.912 0
446Шорин Максим1971г. МоскваMOEXНе старт.1062 0
449Яковенко Александер1971БалашихаМСНе старт.1 0
М5 Мужчины 1962-1966 10км
МестоНомерФамилия, имяГод рожд.ГородКлубЗвание, разрядРезультатОтстав.РРР
1527Кочетков Олег1966ЗарайскДинамоМСМК27.241433 +11
2524Козлов Сергей1963г.Зарайскличник128.38+0:01:13.31101 +18
3552Шевченко Ярослав1965г. МоскваU-PowerМС28.38+0:01:13.81150 +5
4544Смирнов Андрей1966краснознаменск28.57+0:01:32.91126 +7
5522Ицков Александр1964г. МоскваличноКМС30.46+0:03:21.51102 +2
6500Антонов Владимир1964г.Чехов31.06+0:03:42.21015 +12
7557Фидловский Анатолий1966Сходня.31.07+0:03:42.6979 +30
8523Калачев Сергей1963г. МоскваСАМБО 7031.12+0:03:47.6981 +5
9551Чурбанов Игорь1962г. МоскваWorld Class31.13+0:03:48.6949 +8
10526Королев Владимир1965ЖуковскийВолкуша31.18+0:03:53.51112 -24
11549Федькин Андрей1962ГоловиноРыцари Истины31.38+0:04:13.8931 +7
12538Пиреев Павел1965Брянская обл. г.НовозыбкоЮго-запад Чернобыль32.25+0:05:00.3979 -3
13503Воронов Игорь1964г. Москва32.43+0:05:18.9934 +2
14555Плешаков Дмитрий1963.33.12+0:05:47.5870 +26
15507Горьков Андрей1965домодедовоолимпМС33.37+0:06:12.91011 -13
16531Лапшов Андрей1966г. Москва33.47+0:06:23.1930 0
17550Цаплин Владимир1962ЧеховBorisovo.cluB34.01+0:06:37.2958 -6
18547Татаренко Валерий1962г. МоскваДинамо 19МС35.10+0:07:46.2939 -4
19534Мацарский Александр1963Подольск35.51+0:08:26.5892 0
20502Буторин Андрей1964г. МоскваЛК Измайлово36.04+0:08:40.1835 +24
21537Песков Станислав1964г. МоскваДинамо36.07+0:08:43.3888 -2
22519Иванов Сергей1962г. Москваличное36.47+0:09:23.1864 -3
23530Лавриненко Владимир1964г. МоскваСтарый Конь39.17+0:11:52.4821 0
24542Сафроно Андрей1963г. Москвалично40.48+0:13:24.1782 new
25514Ершов Михаил1963Королевлично43.13+0:15:48.9784 +3
26540Попцов Виталий1965г. Москва144.50+0:17:26.2804 -3
27516Жмурин Сергей1962г. Москвалично148.29+0:21:04.9884 new
512Дударь Игорь1963ТроицкABSTНе старт.933 0
513Ерофеев Александр1963Сергиев-Посадклуб А ЛегковаНе старт.1035 0
518Иванов Александр1965г. МоскваНе старт.976 0
528Крюков Иван1963г. МоскваСКЛ "КАРАВАН"Не старт.940 0
529Кувшинов Лев1963ИвановоНетНе старт.787 0
535Михайлов Алексей1965КлимовскНе старт.933 0
539Полозов Алексей1964г. МоскваличноНе старт.855 0
545Стародубов Сергей1962ХуторкиРыцари ИстиныНе старт.835 0
М6 Мужчины 1957-1961 10км
МестоНомерФамилия, имяГод рожд.ГородКлубЗвание, разрядРезультатОтстав.РРР
1520Иванов Сергей1960г. МоскваTRISKIRUN.RU28.381256 +15
2515Жилин Александр1961СтупиноМС28.40+0:00:01.21236 +10
3548Усатов Александр1959г. МоскваМГУМС29.38+0:00:59.91199 +10
4511Домкин Александр1957г. МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"29.40+0:01:02.11111 +6
5508Горячев Вячеслав1959г. МоскваДинамо130.39+0:02:00.5990 +21
6505Герасимов Юрий1959г. МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"31.19+0:02:40.91007 +10
7541Рафаев Андрей1961г. Москва32.00+0:03:21.81025 +1
8536Пащенко Геннадий1961ДомодедовоFINWAY32.29+0:03:50.3970 +10
9510Долгоносов Александр1958ВАО Москва132.36+0:03:57.61030 -2
10525Колышев Сергей1958жуковскийволкуша32.49+0:04:10.41008 0
11533Махмутов Рифат1960г. Москва32.52+0:04:13.4959 +4
12546Суворов Михаил1961Ногинск134.03+0:05:25.11047 -15
13554Юрьев Андрей1960МО, город Раменскоелично134.06+0:05:27.5866 +18
14509Гостищев Юрий1957г. МоскваМГУ135.12+0:06:33.4936 -1
15532Матайбаев Вячеслав1961г. Москва36.02+0:07:24.0918 -2
16556Скакун Анатолий1957.36.46+0:08:08.1842 +13
17560Воронов Андрей1957Люберцы.39.19+0:10:40.3831 +2
18543Сладков Олег1958г. Москвакрылья советов140.02+0:11:23.4874 -5
19506Голованов Михаил1958г. Москва1ММИ140.28+0:11:49.6844 -2
20517Иванилов Николай1961г. Москва41.10+0:12:31.7796 +11
21558Гаврилов Виктор1961ОрскКМС43.17+0:14:38.2912 new
22559Артамонов Анатолий1959г. Москва.44.36+0:15:57.2773 0
501Бахарев1960СолнечногорскКлуб МанжосоваНе старт.
504Гаюльский Виктор1957г. МоскваличноНе старт.877 0
521Ильвовский Алексей1961г. МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"КМСНе старт.1091 0
553Шмелев Сергей1959г ЖелезнодорожныйСК "Альфа-Битца"Не старт.985 0
М7 Мужчины 1952-1956 5км
МестоНомерФамилия, имяГод рожд.ГородКлубЗвание, разрядРезультатОтстав.РРР
1774Менжак олег1954г. МоскваличноМС14.551104 +17
2770Кузякин Александр1955ВатутинкиРыцари Истины15.15+0:00:19.71140 +5
3775Морев Виктор1956г. Москва15.15+0:00:20.01024 +12
4772Ларин Виктор1953г. МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"115.23+0:00:27.7976 +16
5794Югов Павел1955г. МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"15.28+0:00:33.31026 +3
6750Антонов Михаил1953Электросталь115.48+0:00:53.41044 -3
7764Захаренко Игорь1956г.Краснознаменск М,О16.24+0:01:29.41020 -2
8753Васильев Николай1953г. МоскваЛично16.25+0:01:29.7898 +11
9761Евсиков Александр1954ДомодедовоVelogeorance16.46+0:01:50.8901 +5
10767Климов Виктор1956г. МоскваМосгазКМС17.05+0:02:10.2929 -4
11768Комаров Владимир1952домодедово17.22+0:02:27.4878 +4
12780Поздняков Сергей1954г. МоскваВолкуша17.41+0:02:45.7881 +2
13771Куликов Владимир1955Ульяновская область, гор. Ульяновск117.47+0:02:52.6971 new
14779Плавский Игорь1955г. МоскваличноКМС17.50+0:02:55.6902 -3
15763Зайцев Сергей1956ТроицкБаза Лесная18.25+0:03:30.6894 -2
16765Кирьянов Юрий1955г. МоскваМГУ18.44+0:03:49.6871 0
17766Киселев сергей1956г. Москвалично18.50+0:03:54.8857 +1
18786Семаков1955г. Москвалично19.23+0:04:28.5
19756Воробьев Вячеслав1952ЛыткариноВолкуша19.37+0:04:42.4841 +2
20773Матвеев Владимир1954г. Москвалично119.51+0:04:56.1893 -8
21762Ерофеев Александр1956г. МоскваСокольникиТим120.03+0:05:08.4831 -1
22777Папуш Сергей1954г. Москва21.43+0:06:48.4800 +2
23789Титов Александр1953Лосино-Петровскийлично128.43+0:13:48.1812 -1
751Баландов Николай1952Раменское Московской обл.КМСНе старт.1044 0
759Гетьман Игорь1953пос Свердловскийлично1Не старт.893 0
769Королев Валерий1956г. МоскваЛичноНе старт.1 0
778Пестов Михаил1954г. МоскваЦСКАКМСНе старт.989 0
783Пустынников Сергей1954г. МоскваНе старт.1081 0
785Сапрыкин Анатолий1955г. МоскваКМСНе старт.1 0
М8 Мужчины 1947-1951 5км
МестоНомерФамилия, имяГод рожд.ГородКлубЗвание, разрядРезультатОтстав.РРР
1757Востриков Иван1950г. МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"15.001085 +11
2793Шмонов Михаил1949Фрязинолично17.05+0:02:04.9950 +7
3758Гетьман Андрей1951КОРОЛЕВЛИЧНО117.44+0:02:43.8895 +4
4752Астанин Валерий1950КалугаЛичный17.45+0:02:44.8876 +1
5790Толчинский Сергей1950п. Салтыкрвка17.46+0:02:46.0888 -1
6791Федоров Александр1950г. МоскваКлуб" Вольный ветер"19.11+0:04:10.1864 +1
7792Шафранский Юрий1947г. МоскваГБУ "Тропарево-Никулино"19.27+0:04:26.9871 -2
8787Соколов1948г. Москваличный19.49+0:04:48.0
9781Попов Андрей1948г. МоскваМетрополитен320.32+0:05:31.4704 +23
10754Васичев Александр1947ЭлектроуглиКМС21.27+0:06:27.0800 +1
11782Пуляев Лев1947М.о. г.Королевлично21.59+0:06:58.4797 -18
755Вознесенский Михаил1947г. Москвакфк-164Не старт.956 0
760Долженков Александр1950г. Москва1Не старт.842 0
776Панькин Алексей1948г. МоскваДинамо235.071 0
784Руменко Владимир1948Москва, ТроицкСОБ "Лесная"Не старт.821 0
788Соловьев Юрий1951г Мытищилично1Не старт.908 0
М9 Мужчины 1946 и старше 5км
МестоНомерФамилия, имяГод рожд.ГородКлубЗвание, разрядРезультатОтстав.РРР
11005Варушинин Вячеслав1946г. МоскваМС16.57977 +14
21013Рачкин Петр1943Раменское Московской обл.МС17.28+0:00:30.41000 +3
31006Гущин Валерий1941г. Москвалично17.30+0:00:32.6967 +3
41015Сартаков Александр1942г. МоскваФакел19.31+0:02:33.3915 0
51014Сазонов Юрий1946г. Москвалично19.31+0:02:33.6798 0
61007Жестков Валерий1943г. МоскваДинамо321.38+0:04:40.5755 0
71012Прудкогляд Алексей1941Протвино, Московской области22.05+0:05:08.0731 +9
81011Пронькин Анатолий1945Московская область ,г. Видное24.00+0:07:02.6751 -1
91008Каравай Михаил1940г. Королевлично124.37+0:07:39.8707 +1
1010Мазин Григорий1939г. МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"1Не старт.912 0
Дата формирования страницы: 26.05.2020 15:24
http://runrace.ru/protocols/4302/1