Манжосовская гонка2.4923
31 декабря 2016, суббота
Лыжные гонки
Московская область, г. Одинцово

Протокол
Д2009и мл 0.6км Д07-08 0.6км Д05-06 3км Д03-04 3км Д01-02 6км Д99-00 6км Ж76-98 12км Ж66-75 6км Ж56-65 6км Ж55ист 6км М09имл 0.6км М07-08 0.6км М05-06 3км М03-04 3км М01-02 6км Ю99-00 6км М76-98 18км М66-75 18км М56-65 6км М46-55 6км М45ист 6км
✪ Вы можете сортировать таблицу, нажимая на названия колонок
Зажав "Shift", Вы сможете выбрать несколько колонок одновременно
Д2009и мл 0.6км
№п/пФамилия, имяКоллективКвалНомерГРРезультатОтставанМестоРРР
1Никиточкина МарияАльфа-Битца101120092.36+00:001156 +6
2Аймалетдинова АминаСШ №93 На Можайке104020092.54+00:182136 +5
3Шапошникова АлисаДЮСШ Ока103220093.28+00:523109 new
4Скрип АннаЛично101720093.29+00:534109 +3
5Тютина ВарвараТрудовые Резервы102420093.46+01:105104 +3
6Савкина СерафимаРумянцево101420093.55+01:196102 +2
7Карева ОльгаМосква100820093.59+01:237100 0
8Крюкова НадеждаКраснознаменск100520104.14+01:388100 0
9Сазонова ОльгаЛично102720094.20+01:449100 0
10Федорова АлександраЛично103820104.39+02:0310100 new
11Сиротина ЭммаЛично104820094.45+02:0911100 new
12Власова АнтонинаСШ 102102020094.46+02:1012139 -12
13Графова КсенияЛично103920094.47+02:1113100 0
14Повышева АнастасияМалахит101020094.53+02:1714100 0
15Виноградова КсенияЛично102620094.54+02:1815100 0
16Паршина КсенияМожайск100220104.58+02:2216100 0
17Богданова ДарьяТрудовые Резервы102320095.35+02:5917100 new
18Налимова СветланаБарвиха103520095.42+03:0618100 0
19Кислер ЛилияМБУДО ОКСДЮСШОР101820105.43+03:0719100 new
20Новикова ДарьяДЮСШ Ершово101220095.44+03:0820100 new
21Попова ЕвдокияМосква103420095.45+03:0921100 0
22Боркут АнастасияЛично104420096.06+03:3022100 0
23Макагон ПолинаШкола №3104220096.20+03:4423100 new
24Терентьева ТаисияЛично104720116.31+03:5524100 0
25Кравцова КираЛично102120107.07+04:3125100 0
26Глустенко АринаОдинцово103320117.41+05:0526100 new
27Мухаметова МиленаТрудовые Резервы102520117.48+05:1227100 0
28Марченкова ВарвараДС 57104320128.15+05:3928100 0
29Карпова МайяЛично102220108.38+06:0229100 new
30Устинова СофияЛично101320118.53+06:1730107 new
31Балахно ВарвараОдинцово100620109.00+06:2431100 0
32Миславская УльянаЛично1030201010.00+07:2432100 new
33Федорова ДарьяОдинцово1046201510.05+07:2933100 new
34Шестакова СофияЛично1049201010.15+07:3934104 new
35Клюкина АринаГолицыно1041201110.43+08:0735100 new
36Бирюкова ВарвараЛично1004201311.09+08:3336100 0
37Павлова ВалерияСад 77 Одинцово1036201111.13+08:3737100 0
38Сныткина ЭвелинаОдинцово1045201111.18+08:4238100 new
39Нагорнюк НатальяОдинцово1016200911.45+09:0939100 new
40Распопова ЕсенияКСДЮСШОР Одинцово.1029201112.09+09:3340100 0
41Барановская МаринаКрылатый батальон1001201212.15+09:3941100 0
42Смильгина АнастасияОдинцово1009201414.56+12:2042100 0
43Пивовар ЕлизаветаЛично1031201424.36+22:0043100 0
Д07-08 0.6км
№п/пФамилия, имяКоллективКвалНомерГРРезультатОтставанМестоРРР
1Богословская СофьяСДЮСШОР Люберцы120820072.05+00:001232 +6
2Широкова АлександраЛично120920072.06+00:012212 +5
3Тихомирова АриаднаДЮСШ по ЗВС Химки121120072.07+00:023184 +6
4Ларионова ЕлизаветаДЮСШ Краснознаменск121020072.24+00:194201 +4
5Шабатько ДарьяДЮСШ Краснознаменск120020082.25+00:205208 +2
6Волкова АннаДЮСШ 102IIю121320082.26+00:216154 +7
7Малеева ВасилисаСШ №93122720072.32+00:277130 +6
8Гераскина КсенияМосква120120082.33+00:288143 +4
9Карзапова ДарьяДЮСШ 93123220072.40+00:359193 new
10Крюкова МарияКраснознаменск120720082.49+00:4410187 -5
11Медникова ДаринаСШ ЦСКА121920072.50+00:4511148 +3
12Енина КсенияСШ ЦСКА121820072.51+00:4612118 +4
13Селиверстова АннаКСДЮСШОР Одинцово.123520072.52+00:4713176 -3
14Берлизова ЕлизаветаКСДЮСШОР Одинцово120520082.54+00:4914118 +8
15Котова ЕлизаветаДЮСШ-Краснознаменско120320082.55+00:5015183 -7
16Карзапова ВарвараСШ 93 на Можайке123120072.56+00:5116189 new
17Котова ДарьяДЮСШ-Краснознаменско120420082.58+00:5317120 +4
18Шапошникова ВасилисаДЮСШ Ока123720073.02+00:5718183 new
19Савинкина АлинаТрудовые Резервы123320073.17+01:1219181 -8
20Ввинова УстинаЦСКА124220073.22+01:1720174 new
21Ерина СофьяСШ ЦСКА122020083.28+01:2321148 -1
22Рогачева ЕкатеринаСШ ЦСКА122120083.33+01:2822117 +6
23Байчорова МадинаСШ ЦСКА121620073.40+01:3523154 -3
24Новинькова Екатерина13 Гимназия Одинцово124520073.51+01:4624186 -14
25Барановская ВероникаСШ ЦСКА121720073.52+01:4725157 -3
26Савкина СофияРумянцево122820073.53+01:4826107 +7
27Дракунова ЕленаСШ ЦСКА122620084.07+02:0227108 +2
28Зыкова СофьяЛично120220074.08+02:0328134 0
29Мельниченко ЕленаСШ ЦСКА122320084.09+02:0429137 -1
30Рогожина ВарвараСШ ЦСКА122420084.15+02:1030156 new
31Желтобрюхова СофьяЛК Бу-лыжник122920084.16+02:1131155 new
32Рожкова АннаОдинцово123920074.17+02:1232148 new
33Мухаметова АлинаТрудовые Резервы123420084.26+02:2133134 -4
34Боданова ЕкатеринаГолицыно124020084.27+02:2234140 new
35Соломонова ИринаСШ ЦСКА122520084.54+02:4935131 -6
36Ежевская НикаОдинцово124120074.58+02:5336138 new
37Киреева МаринаСШОР 43120620074.59+02:5437136 new
38Палазник ВарвараЛК Бу-лыжник123020085.32+03:2738136 new
39Рябцева МаргаритаСШ №5 Одинцово124420075.40+03:3539127 -8
40Дятлова ВарвараЛично122220086.09+04:0440132 new
Д05-06 3км
№п/пФамилия, имяКоллективКвалНомерГРРезультатОтставанМестоРРР
1Головатюк ИринаДЮСШ им. НаседкинаI110020058.53+00:001354 +10
2Воронцова ЕкатеринаЮМ Спартак110320069.30+00:372247 +17
3Ким Сын ГеСШОР 43110220059.48+00:553407 new
4Заночуева МарияЛК Юный лыжник110420059.49+00:564374 +1
5Лысакова МарияДЮСШ Ершово1117200510.03+01:105240 +6
6Орлова ДарьяСШ ЦСКА1109200610.11+01:186163 +12
7Поваренко ТаисияДЮСШ им. Наседкина1101200510.44+01:517218 +2
8Сухарева КристинаДЮСШ Ершово1118200510.45+01:528219 0
9Волкова ВикторияДЮСШ Одинцово1113200610.46+01:539199 +3
10Файзолиева ФарзонаДЮСШ Ершово1119200511.19+02:2610193 +1
11Кулешова ПолинаШаховская ДЮСШ1112200511.38+02:4511312 -52
12Кунина ЕкатеринаОриента-Ски-о1126200612.41+03:4812164 +1
13Куликова ЕкатеринаДЮСШ Буревестник1121200513.37+04:4413244 new
14Волова СофияTeamZernov1114200514.26+05:3314239 -26
15Белова ЕлизаветаСШ ЦСКА1107200614.35+05:4215130 +2
16Байчорова ЭлинаСШОР №81 Бабушкино1106200514.41+05:4816226 -20
17Шувалова АннаСШ ЦСКА1111200615.33+06:4017137 +2
18Немцова ВикторияTeamZernov1115200517.05+08:1218113 +3
19Хорольская ЛадаТрудовые Резервы1120200618.18+09:2519139 new
Д03-04 3км
№п/пФамилия, имяКоллективКвалНомерГРРезультатОтставанМестоРРР
1Уланова АнастасияСШОР-43 МоскомспортаI62020038.06+00:001468 +6
2Косянчук КсенияЛК Наседкина65520048.12+00:062444 +6
3Землякова АлександраСШОР-43 МоскомспортаI62220038.13+00:073484 +1
4Михеева ВикторияСШ 10265320048.14+00:084426 +5
5Распопова СерафимаКСДЮСШОР Одинцово.64520048.39+00:335337 +13
6Рогачева ЕленаСШОР-43 МоскомспортаIII62520048.47+00:416313 +16
7Бояринова ЕлизаветаДмитров65420048.57+00:517409 +1
8Кащеева ДарьяСШОР 11163420039.03+00:578452 -4
9Максимова АнастасияДЮСШ по ЗВС Химки92420049.13+01:079276 +15
10Ветохина АлинаСШ ЦСКАIII61920049.20+01:1410316 +8
11Удинцова ЕлизаветаРГШ-Столица65920049.31+01:2511289 +10
12Дмитриева СофияЮ.М.Спартак65820039.42+01:3612286 +10
13Власова АлександраСШ №93633200310.00+01:5413408 -6
14Люляева МарияСШ 93 на Можайке650200310.08+02:0214274 +6
15Сорокина АлександраЛично663200410.17+02:1115342 -6
16Медведева МарианнаСШОР-43 МоскомспортаIII624200310.25+02:1916317 -3
17Задорнова ЭльвираДЮСШ Ершово632200310.26+02:2017312 -1
18Умнова ДарьяШаховская ДЮСШ630200311.23+03:1718402 -45
19Ушакова АнастасияСШ 93 на Можайке651200311.24+03:1819310 -2
20Кудрявцева АннаСанкт-Петербург657200411.26+03:2020320 new
21Селиверстова ДарьяКСДЮСШОР Одинцово.643200311.44+03:3821299 -7
22Карась УльянаШаховская ДЮСШ627200411.52+03:4622267 0
23Гришина СофияДЮСШ по ЗВС Химки609200311.53+03:4723425 0
24Двугрошева АннаМоскваIII652200312.23+04:1724325 -12
25Стяжкина ВероникаКСДЮСШОР Одинцово.646200412.33+04:2725260 +1
26Землянкина ВалерияСШ ЦСКАIII611200312.46+04:4026269 -3
27Шувалова АнастасияСШОР №81 Бабушкино605200313.28+05:2227368 -50
28Архипцева ДарьяДЮСШ Буревестник649200413.36+05:3028295 new
29Ким ЮлияЛично607200313.49+05:4329352 -33
30Медведская МарияОриента-Тропа660200314.40+06:3430352 new
31Стяжкина ВикторияКСДЮСШОР Одинцово.647200415.44+07:3831261 -6
32Кузнецова МарияКСДЮСШОР Одинцово603200415.49+07:4332241 0
33Киреева ВикторияСШОР 43600200420.30+12:2433283 new
Д01-02 6км
№п/пФамилия, имяКоллективКвалНомерГРРезультатОтставанМестоРРР
1Попова МарияЛичноI828200116.46+00:001793 +7
2Бойцова ДарьяСШОР-43 МоскомспортаI819200216.47+00:012641 +5
3Лопухова АлисаСШОР-43 МоскомспортаI829200217.33+00:473521 +16
4Воропаева НинаСШОР-43 МоскомспортаI827200218.38+01:524523 +3
5Смирнова АннаСШ 102I861200218.51+02:055420 +20
6Князькова ОльгаСШ ЦСКАII813200219.42+02:566336 +16
7Попова ЕкатеринаСШОР 111843200219.46+03:007495 -5
8Князькова ВалентинаСШ ЦСКАII814200219.47+03:018329 +14
9Трифанова КристинаДЮСШ ОкаI853200219.49+03:039472 -4
10Кащеева ВиталинаСШОР 111850200220.25+03:3910523 -10
11Малеева ТатьянаСШ №93835200220.43+03:5711423 -1
12Семенова НатальяШаховская ДЮСШ834200221.55+05:0912420 -3
13Распопова ЕвгенияКСДЮСШОР Одинцово.851200221.57+05:1113318 +9
14Урбанова СеленаСШ ЦСКАII810200121.59+05:1314365 +3
15Ушакова ЕлизаветаМожайскII836200222.46+06:0015538 new
16Блинова АнастасияСШ 93 на Можайке860200124.24+07:3816300 +5
17Лапаник ЕвгенияСШ 102857200225.08+08:2217369 -8
18Волкова МиланаДЮСШ по ЗВС Химки608200225.44+08:5818396 0
19Жокова АнастасияСДЮШОР г.Лыткарино800200226.30+09:4419393 -31
20Алексеева ДарьяСДЮШОР г.Лыткарино805200226.44+09:5820337 -9
21Сардачук ТатьянаSzernovteam866200127.29+10:4321280 0
22Беднарек АлисаСДЮШОР г.Лыткарино803200236.39+19:5322368 new
Д99-00 6км
№п/пФамилия, имяКоллективКвалНомерГРРезультатОтставанМестоРРР
1Калашникова АлександраСДЮШОР г.Подольск284200016.44+00:001968 +8
2Провоторова ЕленаСШОР 81 БабушкиноКМС285199917.18+00:342842 +12
3Воробьева АлександраДЮСШ по ЗВС Химки274200017.31+00:473794 +14
4Саузина ВарвараОдинцовоМС272199917.34+00:504874 -5
5Калинина ВероникаОриента-Тропа286200018.32+01:485805 -11
6Исайченкова КсенияСШ 93 на Можайке283200018.49+02:056650 +3
7Вертиль ЖаннаСШОР 43I273199919.48+03:047490 +25
8Гончарова КсенияСШОР-43 МоскомспортаI275200021.24+04:408473 +8
9Рочева МарияДЮСШ Буревестник280200023.35+06:519466 -1
10Паршина АленаМожайскI271199924.53+08:0910549 -10
11Лаврова АннаЛично279199925.32+08:4811605 new
Ж76-98 12км
№п/пФамилия, имяКоллективКвалНомерГРРезультатОтставанМестоРРР
1Конохова КсенияВеликий НовгородМСМК1726198332.05+00:0011431 +55
2Зернова НатальяTeamZernovМСМК1705197632.06+00:0121612 -16
3Назарова ОльгаPro TRENERМС1719198832.07+00:0231481 -8
4Золотарева АннаЛК Наседкина1730199532.22+00:1741378 +2
5Колунова ТатьянаЛично1720198733.02+00:5751164 +9
6Бех ЕкатеринаСШОР-43 МоскомспортаМС1703199833.27+01:2261030 +32
7Лунина СветланаСШОР-43 МоскомспортаМС1706199333.47+01:427964 +141
8Зайцева ЛарисаСШОР-43 МоскомспортаКМС1704199834.32+02:2781001 +20
9Солошенко МаринаОдинцовоМС1700199234.33+02:2891091 +4
10Рассказова АнастасияСШОР-43 МоскомспортаМС1702199835.33+03:28101043 +5
11Никифорова НинаМГУКМС1736199735.45+03:40111104 -3
12Марченкова ЕвгенияСШОР ИстинаМС1716198736.04+03:59121159 -23
13Никифорова ЕленаМГУМС1735199136.18+04:13131079 -29
14Смирнова ВалентинаДЮСШ ЕршовоМС1709199737.01+04:56141012 -1
15Кулаева МарияМГУ1717199038.25+06:2015985 +1
16Маслова ИринаМГУКМС1718198739.56+07:51161067 -11
17Батаева ЛюдмилаSport Project1723198640.22+08:1717939 +6
18Ермакова ЕленаЛично1729198640.54+08:4918923 +20
19Порохова МаринаMSU SKII1737199140.57+08:52191031 new
20Соломаха ТатьянаСК Ромашково1728198342.14+10:0920986 -5
21Павлова ИринаABST1722199543.42+11:3721871 +25
22Сафронова ИринаМосква1740198043.43+11:3822942 -15
23Теплоногова МарияМГУ1727199744.02+11:5723831 +14
24Смильгина АлисаОдинцово1707198744.53+12:4824903 new
25Рожновская АнастасияМГУ1742199145.18+13:1325897 new
26Фрайман НаталияМосква1744197645.42+13:3726931 new
27Шугурова КсенияКраснознаменскКМС1732199745.43+13:3827702 +30
28Брагина ПолинаМГУ1731198946.49+14:4428842 0
29Карзанова ОльгаDWC1713197947.13+15:0829887 new
30Волкова ИринаAIRFITRU1739198347.14+15:0930731 +77
31Терентьев ЕкатеринаЛично1721198047.21+15:1631877 new
32Аникина АннаMSU SKI1738198447.46+15:4132981 -29
33Сланевская ЕленаAirFit !1733197850.01+17:5633817 -3
34Сапаргалиева МиланаДЮСШ Ершово1710199451.24+19:1934737 +8
35Шикова ЛюбовьЛично1724198851.43+19:3835777 new
36Вильчинская ВарвараЛично1725198153.15+21:1036761 new
37Москалева АннаЛичноI1701199854.05+22:0037658 -1
38Ткаченко МарияМосква174319891:06.10+34:0538715 -57
39Фонина МарияБуревестникII17121998DSQ447 +35
40Лапшина ВикторияЛК Измайлово17341983DNF988 0
41Буслаева НатальяСолнечногорск17411986DNF1 0
Ж66-75 6км
№п/пФамилия, имяКоллективКвалНомерГРРезультатОтставанМестоРРР
1Краснова ЮлияМГУМСМК1285197316.45+00:0011153 +23
2Мельниченко ЕкатеринаКрасногорск1278197519.32+02:4721076 +14
3Шейгас ТатьянаДЮСШ Ершово1273196619.38+02:5331206 -15
4Ан Мария128220.10+03:254
5Хомякова ЕвгенияЛично1283197221.10+04:255915 +10
6Черезова СветланаЛично1279196821.35+04:506870 +45
7Хельдерт ЕленаОриента-Тропа1284197421.46+05:017955 -9
8Антонова ОксанаЛично1286197423.10+06:258880 new
9Мякишева ИринаФСК Купавна1280197223.17+06:329949 -5
10Волова АнастасияTeamZernovI1272197325.16+08:3110837 +20
11Веселова СветланаЛК Измайлово1281197526.52+10:0711842 +5
12Коновалова НатальяЛично1276197228.02+11:1712736 +28
13Овчинникова ЕкатеринаШкола №5871275196629.12+12:2713773 +4
14Попова ЕленаДинамоIII1277197530.03+13:1814800 new
15Фонина ОльгаБуревестник1274196845.39+28:5415783 +6
16Паршина АлександраМожайскI30519661:04.56+48:1116832 new
Ж56-65 6км
№п/пФамилия, имяКоллективКвалНомерГРРезультатОтставанМестоРРР
1Загидулина РауфаСШ 93 на Можайке500195719.40+00:0011316 +7
2Дубровина ТатьянаЛичноIII501196422.45+03:052873 +4
3Ополченцева АннаЛично508196031.03+11:233714 new
4Максимова НатальяМГУ507195948.08+28:284751 -13
5Брюханова ТатьянаНовоивановское505196448.48+29:085600 new
Ж55ист 6км
№п/пФамилия, имяКоллективКвалНомерГРРезультатОтставанМестоРРР
1Королева ВераСОК Лесная459194821.09+00:0011101 +12
2Маслова ГалинаБарвихаМС452195523.38+02:292908 +14
3Кулябко ЕленаМосква451195225.51+04:423980 -9
4Головина ВалентинаМООЛЛII466194529.56+08:474830 -2
5Рыбакова ВалентинаСтайерIII470194143.08+21:595721 -10
6Родкина РозаМосква4571947DNF595 0
М09имл 0.6км
№п/пФамилия, имяКоллективКвалНомерГРРезультатОтставанМестоРРР
1Гераскин ВасилийМосква90020102.32+00:001120 +10
2Максимов ПавелДЮСШ по ЗВС Химки142120103.09+00:372136 +1
3Кузьмин ЕгорМКУ Спорт Плюс92820093.19+00:473111 new
4Драудвилла АндрисОдинцово98920113.30+00:584136 -4
5Яковченко ВладимирЛК Юный лыжник92320093.36+01:045107 +3
6Бородин ДмитрийЛично97220093.37+01:056103 +3
7Игнотас АртемМосква99320103.39+01:077102 +1
8Карацуба ПавелЛК Юный лыжник92020093.51+01:198105 -1
9Лимонов ГеоргийСШ 10293820093.59+01:279140 -10
10Ляшков АлександрЛично94720094.11+01:3910102 -1
11Федотов МаксимТрудовые Резервы95020094.14+01:4211100 0
12Крылов ИванЛично94420094.16+01:4412108 -2
13Пустынин АлексейЗвенигород96620104.21+01:4913103 -2
14Кузнецов АлександрСДЮШОР г.Лыткарино91520104.37+02:0514100 0
15Кочетков АртемТрудовые Резервы94920095.02+02:3015100 0
16Кабанов АлександрДЮСШ Ершово92520095.03+02:3116100 new
17Акиничев АндрейЛично94620105.04+02:3217100 0
18Кудрявцев ИванСанкт-Петербург98620095.14+02:4218100 new
19Лепесин ДаниилЛично96220095.21+02:4919100 new
20Пешич ДенисКСДЮСШОР Одинцово90920105.22+02:5020100 0
21Путря НесторДЮСШ Ершово92620095.25+02:5321100 new
22Макагон МаксимОдинцово97320115.35+03:0322100 0
23Михайлов ПрохорКСДЮСШОР Одинцово91020095.49+03:1723100 0
24Сабирзянов ПавелДинамо-1996320106.08+03:3624100 new
25Крылов НиколайЛично94520116.10+03:3825100 0
26Мирошников БориславОдинцово145720096.11+03:3926100 new
27Коцаренко ДмитрийПодольск97820106.12+03:4027100 new
28Пикалев КириллЛично96920096.14+03:4228100 0
29Пикалев ДаниилЛично96820096.15+03:4329100 0
30Егоров ДмитрийЛК Бу-лыжник93420096.16+03:4430100 0
31Денисов АндрейЛично98820116.17+03:4531100 new
32Дракунов ВасилийЛично95820146.20+03:4832100 0
33Устюжанин ДаниилЛично98420106.26+03:5433100 new
34Мулыгин АртемЛично90120096.27+03:5534109 -2
35Ляшков ВладимирЛично94820116.43+04:1135100 0
36Чечнев ИванОдинцово98220097.08+04:3636100 0
37Тетерев ДаниилТрудовые Резервы95620097.51+05:1937100 new
38Сиротин АлександрОдинцово97420117.59+05:2738100 0
39Торопов НикитаТрудовые Резервы95520108.00+05:2839100 new
40Хлоповской СеменЛично96120118.18+05:4640100 0
41Чочев КириллОдинцово99020118.34+06:0241100 new
42Калинин ЛукьянОриента-Тропа99420128.58+06:2642100 0
43Хлоповской ИванЛично96020119.03+06:3143100 0
44Курышев МихаилМосква96520119.57+07:2544100 new
45Лопухов ДмитрийСШОР 43987201211.12+08:4045100 new
46Епарин АнтонЛично976201111.40+09:0846100 new
47Садков ЗахарЛично977201112.23+09:5147100 new
48Терентьев ВладиславЛично985201412.30+09:5848100 new
49Дембицкий МихаилМО Барвиха983201312.45+10:1349100 new
50Бритвин ВладиславМБУДО ОКСДЮСШОР931200912.58+10:2650100 new
М07-08 0.6км
№п/пФамилия, имяКоллективКвалНомерГРРезультатОтставанМестоРРР
1Гончарук ДенисДЮСШ Краснознаменск820071.54+00:001238 +16
2Дроздов ДаниилКупавинскийIII1920071.55+00:012289 -1
3Ракитин КириллКСДЮСШОР Одинцово.4720072.01+00:073212 +5
4Гузанов ДмитрийЛК Юный лыжник1120072.02+00:084177 +10
5Костенко НикитаСШ №93 На Можайке5920072.03+00:095216 +2
6Тетерин ВладимирДЮСШ Краснознаменск920072.09+00:156208 +1
7Шурупов ЕгорМБУДО ОКСДЮСШОР3920072.10+00:167199 +2
8Трофименко НикитаДЮСШ Краснознаменск1720072.11+00:178203 -1
9Марков ВладиславСШ 93 на Можайке5720082.21+00:279165 +3
10Бассауэр ИльяШаховская ДЮСШ1820072.22+00:2810200 new
11Логачев ИльяStolyarov team4220082.24+00:3011191 +1
12Семушин МаксимДЮСШ КраснознаменскIIю1620072.25+00:3112163 +8
13Люляев АндрейСШ 93 на Можайке5820082.38+00:4413148 +6
14Щербаков АлександрСШ №93 На Можайке6120072.38+00:44= 13202 -1
15Ужва АлексейСШОР №81 БабушкиноIIю1220072.39+00:4515137 +11
16Сивков АлексейЛК Юный лыжник1020082.40+00:4616172 +5
17Ефимов ФедорСШ №93 На Можайке6020072.41+00:4717195 -1
18Немомнящий ИванКСДЮСШОР Одинцово.5120072.42+00:4818198 new
19Бритвин ВячеславМБУДО ОКСДЮСШОР3820072.43+00:4919197 new
20Улыбин АлексейДЮСШ ИскраIII1520082.44+00:5020195 -2
21Зырянов КириллСШ №93 На Можайке6620072.57+01:0321195 -2
22Ульянов НикитаСШ №93 На Можайке6220072.59+01:0522185 -3
23Михайлов ОлегСШ №93 На Можайке5320073.00+01:0623188 -4
24Баженин АлександрСДЮШОР г.Лыткарино720073.05+01:1124193 new
25Кунин ГригорийОриента-Ски-о6920083.10+01:1625115 +14
26Балюкин АлександрСШ №93 На Можайке3720083.13+01:1926190 new
27Морозов МиронСШ ЦСКА2920073.17+01:2327162 0
28Игнотас ДмитрийМосква7020083.26+01:3228138 +6
29Герасимов ВладимирШкола им.И.Светловой5520073.27+01:3329186 new
30Шипилов КириллТрудовые Резервы4420083.52+01:5830122 +7
31Слукин ИванОдинцово5620073.53+01:5931168 -2
32Ванаг ПетрСШ №93 На Можайке7220073.54+02:0032180 -6
33Чибисов ФедорСШ ЦСКА2620073.55+02:0133158 -1
34Володченко ДенисСШ 1026720083.59+02:0534143 +2
35Никитин БорисОдинцово120074.03+02:0935171 new
36Ветохин АндрейСШ ЦСКА3020084.07+02:1336152 -1
37Нопин АлександрЛетний Отдых1320084.11+02:1737168 new
38Шацких ДаниилСШ ЦСКА2720074.12+02:1838157 -4
39Михайлов ТрофимКСДЮСШОР ОДИНЦОВО3520084.25+02:3139165 new
40Михайлов АртурКСДЮСШОР ОДИНЦОВО3420074.29+02:3540164 new
41Прокопов АртемСШ №5 Одинцово7120074.33+02:3941161 new
42Соловьев РоманКСДЮСШОР Одинцово520084.34+02:4042142 -1
43Майоров ЕгорЛично6820084.45+02:5143132 0
44Белячков АндрейТрудовые Резервы4320084.46+02:5244110 +4
45Новиков ЕвгенийЛично4120074.58+03:0445181 -17
46Ушаков МихаилЛично5420075.19+03:2546151 new
47Касаткин ЕгорТрудовые Резервы4520085.34+03:4047130 -4
48Порфирьев ТихонСШ ЦСКА3220086.03+04:0948106 +1
49Рочев ДмитрийЛично6320086.10+04:1649101 +1
50Садков ЕгорЛично6520086.53+04:5950135 new
51Балахно БогданОдинцово2020087.22+05:2851126 -8
52Епарин КонстантинЛично6420089.54+08:0052132 new
53Михайлов МатвейКСДЮСШОР Одинцово4200814.52+12:5853126 -7
54Трифонов РоманМБУДО ОКСДЮСШОР40200835,21+33:2754132 new
55Рябинин АнатолийСШ ЦСКА312008145 -16
М05-06 3км
№п/пФамилия, имяКоллективКвалНомерГРРезультатОтставанМестоРРР
1Зайцев СтепанЦСП Луч136920058.22+00:001422 +21
2Краснов ВладиславСЦ А.Завьялова130120058.46+00:242263 +33
3Кузнецов ФедорКСДЮСШОР Одинцово130420059.17+00:553219 +13
4Горшков АндрейЛично135320059.26+01:044231 +15
5Слаква ФедорКСДЮСШОР Одинцово130520069.27+01:055213 +12
6Родионов ПавелСЦ А.Завьялова130020069.28+01:066215 +10
7Громов ВсеволодКСДЮСШОР Одинцово.135720059.29+01:077224 +6
8Корябкин АртемМытищи137920069.39+01:178202 +9
9Извольский КонстантинСШ ЦСКАIIю132020059.45+01:239285 -5
10Волков МаксимДЮСШ 102IIю133620069.51+01:2910214 +3
11Аносов ФедорКСДЮСШОР Одинцово.135920069.54+01:3211185 +4
12Грачев ВладимирШаховская ДЮСШ132420059.57+01:3512248 -4
13Котлов КонстантинСШ 93 на Можайке1367200510.02+01:4013153 +16
14Чунахин ИванКСДЮСШОР Зоркий1350200610.04+01:4214216 new
15Данилов ЯрославДЮСШ по ЗВС Химки1318200610.19+01:5715209 +2
16Кузнецов ДаниилСШ ЦСКА1330200610.26+02:0416200 +3
17Хохлов АртемЮМ Спартак1310200610.33+02:1117187 +2
18Воронов ПавелШаховская ДЮСШ1325200510.34+02:1218327 -39
19Садыков ВладиславСШ ЦСКА1328200610.39+02:1719156 +5
20Сонин МихаилДЮСШ КраснознаменскIII1323200610.40+02:1820199 0
21Голубев ДмитрийМБУДО ОКСДЮСШОР1344200610.45+02:2321200 0
22Огнев АлександрТКС Ново-переделкино1341200510.57+02:3522241 -8
23Колчин МихаилЛК Бу-лыжник1347200610.58+02:3623197 0
24Марков ДемидСШ ЦСКА1327200610.59+02:3724199 0
25Карев ГлебМосква1335200511.05+02:4325156 +4
26Порфирьев АндрейСШ ЦСКАIII1321200511.10+02:4826171 +2
27Новоселов ДенисЛК Юный лыжник1314200611.13+02:5127199 -1
28Голицын ДмитрийДЮСШ Можайск1356200611.35+03:1328199 new
29Бабин ВладиславДЮСШ Краснознаменск1342200611.53+03:3129135 +7
30Калинин МатвейОриента-Тропа1376200611.59+03:3730183 +3
31Титов АртемКСДЮСШОР Одинцово1307200512.00+03:3831260 new
32Гвоздев ИванДЮСШ БуревестникIIю1361200512.22+04:0032196 0
33Скрип ДмитрийЛично1343200512.23+04:0133215 -5
34Доронин МаксимДЮСШ Ершово1338200612.29+04:0734192 0
35Сосницкий ВладиславМБУДО ОКСДЮСШОР1345200612.32+04:1035197 new
36Валуев РоманСШОР №81 Бабушкино1316200512.39+04:1736180 +2
37Парфенов АндрейКСДЮСШОР Одинцово1306200512.40+04:1837258 new
38Клягин ОлегКСДЮСШОР Одинцово.1358200612.52+04:3038195 -1
39Кротов МаксимЛК Бу-лыжник1351200512.53+04:3139195 -1
40Панфилов ВладимирСШ 1021371200613.15+04:5340194 -3
41Любимов АлексейСШОР №81 БабушкиноIIю1315200513.30+05:0841145 +5
42Кучерявенко КириллЛК Бу-лыжник1348200613.31+05:0942190 -3
43Газизов ТимурЛично1365200613.43+05:2143190 -4
44Брыкин ЕвгенийДЮСШ Ока1364200613.50+05:2844194 -4
45Галанов АндрейДЮСШ Буревестник1355200614.26+06:0445186 -3
46Берлизов АркадийЛично1354200614.51+06:2946150 +5
47Карпов ВладимирСШ ЦСКАIIIю1322200515.10+06:4847208 -10
48Медведский НиколайОриента-Тропа1377200515.45+07:2348241 new
49Стаин ИванСШ ЦСКАIIю1332200616.13+07:5149116 +13
50Корниенко НикитаОдинцово1378200516.25+08:0350239 new
51Сныткин ЕгорОдинцово1370200616.36+08:1451160 0
52Желтобрюхов КириллВласихаIIIю1375200516.51+08:2952193 -6
53Новиков МинарЦСКА Одинцово1368200616.54+08:3253172 new
54Габрия ВладиславЛК Бу-лыжник1352200517.34+09:1254208 -20
55Винивитин ДаниилДЮСШ Ершово1337200618.13+09:5155167 new
56Мелихов МихаилЛично1340200618.27+10:0556113 +5
57Корнилов АндрейДЮСШ Буревестник1363200619.19+10:5757169 -8
58Рогожин ВасилийСШ ЦСКА1334200620.16+11:5458158 new
59Родионов ИльяТКС Ново-переделкино1339200621.12+12:5059163 -10
60Быданов ДмитрийГолицыно1373200521.59+13:3760206 new
61Виноградов ДмитрийГимназия 131380200527.08+18:4661199 new
62Кормухин ИгнатОдинцово1302200531.53+23:3162192 new
63Беспалов ТимурСШ ЦСКА13332006DSQ1 0
64Федорченко ФедорЛК Юный лыжник13122006DSQ261 0
М03-04 3км
№п/пФамилия, имяКоллективКвалНомерГРРезультатОтставанМестоРРР
1Юрьев МатвейЗоркий147220037.45+00:001328 +63
2Волков АндрейЛК Наседкина140220037.46+00:012419 +13
3Аносов ДемьянКСДЮСШОР Одинцово.145620037.51+00:063347 +22
4Коробков ПавелЛК Юный лыжник141220037.52+00:074418 +8
5Смирнов ПавелШаховская ДЮСШ144320037.53+00:085453 +2
6Новичков МихаилОдинцовоI140020038.00+00:156257 +27
7Осетров ИванШаховская ДЮСШ144120038.18+00:337414 +3
8Сычев АлександрСШ 102144420038.19+00:348456 -11
9Ишкулов АртемКСДЮСШОР ОДИНЦОВО146520038.22+00:379290 +12
10Шабанов ДмитрийЛК Юный лыжник141120038.35+00:5010385 0
11Золотарев КириллКСДЮСШОР Одинцово140720038.36+00:5111307 +11
12Покидышев ЕгорКСДЮСШОР ОДИНЦОВО146620048.37+00:5212335 +4
13Медзиновский ИльяСШ ЦСКАII142820048.45+01:0013270 +12
14Клюкин МихаилКСДЮСШОР ОДИНЦОВО146420038.46+01:0114292 +9
15Зайцев АлексейСШ 93 на Можайке146720049.00+01:1515330 +7
16Кокарев АнтонШаховская ДЮСШ144220039.03+01:1816423 -15
17Виноградов СергейСШ ЦСКАII143020049.17+01:3217408 -5
18Никитенко ЕгорЛК Юный лыжник141020039.18+01:3318436 new
19Беспалов АртемСШ ЦСКАIII142720049.19+01:3419300 +8
20Павлов ФедорСШ ЦСКАII142220039.20+01:3520349 0
21Соловьев ЕгорЮМ Спартак140620039.21+01:3621465 -12
22Мишин ЕгорДЮСШ 102147120039.22+01:3722350 -1
23Суворов АртемЛК Юный лыжник141320039.26+01:4123264 +16
24Каныгин АлексейДЮСШ по ЗВС Химки141920039.30+01:4524358 -10
25Величко ГеоргийСШ ЦСКАII142520039.31+01:4625290 +5
26Добагов АлиДЮСШ по ЗВС Химки141720039.42+01:5726243 +8
27Князюк ЕгорЛК Юный лыжник140920039.46+02:0127339 -5
28Голубев ЕгорДЮСШ Можайск146020039.47+02:0228320 -5
29Рычков РоманГБУ ЦСП ЛучIII144520049.48+02:0329280 0
30Панферов ИльяСШ ЦСКАII142320039.49+02:0430252 +3
31Клейменов РодионСШ 102147720049.50+02:0531282 +1
32Крутько ЗахарСДЮШОР г.Лыткарино140420039.56+02:1132349 -23
33Бошляков ГригорийСШ 93 на Можайке145420039.57+02:1233352 -16
34Шишалов СвятославКраснознаменск145220049.58+02:1334230 +9
35Сосунов СергейМКУ Спорт Плюс1446200310.13+02:2835348 -28
36Пустынин МихаилДЮСШ Ершово1448200310.14+02:2936239 +5
37Егоров ЕвгенийЛК Бу-лыжник1451200410.15+02:3037269 0
38Сельдимиров АрсенийСШ 93 на Можайке1453200410.16+02:3138357 -35
39Никишин ПавелДЮСШ по ЗВС Химки1420200410.16+02:31= 38221 +9
40Еремин ИванДЮСШ по ЗВС Химки1418200310.17+02:3240285 -5
41Орлов ДаниилДЮСШ Можайск1458200310.18+02:3341312 -14
42Саблин ЕвгенийСШ ЦСКАIII1424200310.19+02:3442275 -3
43Шапуров КириллСШ ЦСКАIII1438200410.20+02:3543244 +1
44Мукоид БорисКСДЮСШОР ОДИНЦОВО1463200310.21+02:3644244 +2
45Васильев ФедорСШ №931449200310.27+02:4245239 +3
46Колесников НиколайШаховская ДЮСШ1440200410.37+02:5246251 0
47Крутько ЕгорСДЮШОР г.Лыткарино1405200310.38+02:5347354 -33
48Хомченко МаксимДЮСШ Буревестник1459200410.39+02:5448270 -7
49Копыцкий ДанилаСШ ЦСКА1436200410.45+03:0049215 +4
50Зеленов АртемийСШОР №81 БабушкиноIII1415200410.57+03:1250249 -4
51Смирнов ЭдуардМКУ Спорт Плюс1447200310.58+03:1351345 -51
52Шкодкин ВладиславСШ ЦСКА1431200411.21+03:3652318 -21
53Зевахин МихаилЛК Измайлово1474200411.26+03:4153259 -11
54Туманов РоманСШ ЦСКАIII1435200411.27+03:4254198 +2
55Аймалетдинов МаратСШ №93 На Можайке1469200411.41+03:5655259 -6
56Кузнечихин ДмитрийСШ ЦСКА1432200411.57+04:1256250 -12
57Игнатов ПавелАпрелевка1478200412.07+04:2257191 +2
58Добриков ГеоргийДЮСШ Можайск1461200312.15+04:3058320 new
59Семочкин ЕвгенийСШ ЦСКАIII1426200312.20+04:3559250 -13
60Александров НикитаСШ ЦСКАIII1429200412.32+04:4760225 -4
61Широков ГерманСШ ЦСКАIII1437200412.49+05:0461221 -2
62Бахарев АрсенийСШ №931450200412.50+05:0562193 0
63Красуленко ОлегЛично1414200313.21+05:3663224 -6
64Гаврилов РоманСШ 1021473200413.34+05:4964225 -8
65Мороз МатвейЛК Измайлово1475200314.49+07:0465303 new
66Попов ОлегСШ ЦСКА1433200415.18+07:3366225 -12
67Вильчинский ДаниилЛично1476200416.59+09:1467244 new
М01-02 6км
№п/пФамилия, имяКоллективКвалНомерГРРезультатОтставанМестоРРР
1Волков СергейЗоркий148200115.13+00:001883 +7
2Кошелев ДмитрийКСДЮСШОР ОДИНЦОВО137200115.26+00:132596 +49
3Конышев КириллОдинцовоI103200215.27+00:143640 +18
4Евтюхов ИльяСДЮШОР г.Подольск145200115.39+00:264710 +5
5Попков ДаниилСШ 93 на Можайке111200115.42+00:295634 +12
6Таскин МатвейСШОР-43 МоскомспортаI117200215.58+00:456580 +20
7Угольников ДаниилЗоркийI144200116.03+00:507697 -6
8Колударов ДмитрийКСДЮСШОР ОДИНЦОВО136200216.09+00:568554 +7
9Мустафин КамильОдинцовоI102200116.13+01:009412 +25
10Анцупов АлександрКСДЮСШОР Одинцово.129200216.14+01:0110481 +1
11Жариков ФедорСШОР-43 МоскомспортаI118200216.15+01:0211423 +8
12Тарарыков ДанилаКСДЮСШОР Одинцово.130200217.08+01:5512319 +48
13Коротков ЕгорСШОР-43 МоскомспортаI122200117.13+02:0013428 +6
14Савин МаксимКрасногорск142200217.17+02:0414336 +14
15Нейковчен СергейСШ ЦСКАIII113200117.28+02:1515474 -10
16Гузий ДенисКСДЮСШОР ОДИНЦОВОII106200117.41+02:2816453 -8
17Судейкин АлександрСШОР №81 БабушкиноII101200217.42+02:2917330 +11
18Володченко ВадимСШ 102151200217.52+02:3918390 +2
19Мельниченко АндрейСШ ЦСКАII115200217.53+02:4019359 +5
20Андреев ИванСШОР №81 БабушкиноII109200117.56+02:4320432 -3
21Кунин ИванОриента-Ски-о153200218.16+03:0321398 -1
22Заховейко АртемСычево ИстинаI152200218.17+03:0422597 new
23Образок ВикторСШОР 43105200118.26+03:1323314 +14
24Чернобай ИванДЮСШ Буревестник134200218.36+03:2324333 +4
25Колесников ИгорьЛК Бу-лыжник126200218.37+03:2425315 +6
26Савченко МихаилСШОР 111128200118.47+03:3426621 -89
27Чечнев НикитаСШОР 43124200218.56+03:4327318 +3
28Акиничев АлександрКСДЮСШОР Одинцово.131200218.57+03:4428441 -11
29Рочев ВладимирДЮСШ Буревестник133200219.11+03:5829300 +4
30Шульга МаксимСШ 102157200220.04+04:5130376 -14
31Сайдомиров ХоджабДЮСШ Ершово125200120.05+04:5231344 -3
32Гурьев ПавелСШОР 111127200120.08+04:5532615 -219
33Осипов ДаниилКСДЮСШОР ОДИНЦОВО150200220.40+05:2733183 +18
34Буренков МихаилСШ 93 на Можайке138200221.00+05:4734296 0
35Телешев ВячеславРГШ-Столица155200221.28+06:1535293 +1
36Веселов ПавелЛК Измайлово149200121.57+06:4436404 -27
37Нопин РусланЛетний Отдых116200222.09+06:5637384 new
38Архипцев СтепанДЮСШ Буревестник135200222.45+07:3238310 -5
39Листов ЗахарСШ ЦСКАIII112200123.31+08:1839380 -40
40Кормухин НиколайОдинцовоIII107200224.03+08:5040335 -11
41Котов АлексейСШ-93154200225.45+10:3241246 +7
42Чернецов СергейСШ ЦСКАIII114200127.16+12:0342399 new
43Ляпин ИльяОриента-Тропа158200256.57+41:4443290 new
Ю99-00 6км
№п/пФамилия, имяКоллективКвалНомерГРРезультатОтставанМестоРРР
1Григорьев ИванЛично1180200014.51+00:001885 +20
2Плотников ИльяСДЮШОР г.Подольск1176200014.54+00:032609 +84
3Тартынский МаксимЗоркийI1173199914.59+00:083746 +23
4Букалеров-Кашапов НиколайЗоркийI1177199915.01+00:104815 +4
5Михиенков ИлларионЛично1181200015.19+00:285822 +2
6Мартынский АндрейЗорскийI1172199915.25+00:346909 new
7Климушкин ДаниилСШОР 1111163200015.54+01:037714 +9
8Котов КириллСДЮШОР г.Подольск1175200015.59+01:088764 0
9Савельева ИванЛучI1179199916.28+01:379864 new
10Нелаев ДаниилМоскваI1183200016.58+02:0710642 +7
11Кормухин ИванОдинцовоI1152200016.59+02:0811769 -58
12Алмукеев МатвейСШ 93 на Можайке1168200017.00+02:0912450 +29
13Миловидов ИванСЦ А.Завьялова1151199917.07+02:1613590 -1
14Куимов ДмитрийСШ №931158200017.39+02:4814421 +24
15Буздуган СергейКСДЮСШОР ОДИНЦОВО1171200017.46+02:5515472 +7
16Салата НикитаМожайск1166200017.51+03:0016504 +2
17Арбузников АлександрСШОР-43 МоскомспортаКМС1157200017.57+03:0617480 +11
18Киченков ИванРГШ-Столица1182199918.08+03:1718452 +20
19Барановский СергейСШОР-43 МоскомспортаI1153200018.15+03:2419428 +9
20Трифанов НикитаДЮСШ ОкаI1167200018.27+03:3620547 -7
21Паламарчук ИванСШ 93 на Можайке1170199919.12+04:2121384 +11
22Мякишев ДенисФСК Купавна1178199920.03+05:1222560 -12
23Иванов АлексейТКС Ново-переделкиноI1159199920.14+05:2323508 -8
24Соловьев ВасилийШаховская ДЮСШ1154199920.51+06:0024634 -162
25Антонов ДмитрийТрудовые Резервы1164200021.22+06:3125230 +31
26Швецов КириллСШ 93 на Можайке1169200021.23+06:3226418 -3
27Самсонов АндрейТКС Ново-переделкиноI1160199922.28+07:3727538 -79
28Трусевич АндрейТКС Ново-переделкиноIII1161199924.32+09:4128465 new
29Квашин АлександрТКС Ново-переделкиноIII1162200025.49+10:5829456 new
30Буров АндрейЛично1184199936.34+21:4330318 -36
М76-98 18км
№п/пФамилия, имяКоллективКвалНомерГРРезультатОтставанМестоРРР
1Морилов НиколайТюменьЗМС1526198642.35+00:0011536 +12
2Новиков СергейМосковская областьМСМК1512198042.36+00:0121446 +12
3Мазепкин АндрейГагаринМС1517199142.47+00:1231344 +32
4Назаров ФедорСДЮШОР г.Подольск1596199843.15+00:4041193 +82
5Кутюгин АлександрКи TeamМС1508197843.24+00:4951275 +27
6Мячин АлексейМосковская областьМС1503198943.26+00:5161411 -5
7Смирнов КириллДЮСШ ЕршовоКМС1507199643.27+00:5271256 +26
8Шкляев АлексейБабушкиноКМС1518199743.35+01:0081290 +11
9Николаев СергейРумянцево ski teamМС1519199043.39+01:0491335 -4
10Николаев ФедорCUBE Rassia team1644197945.40+03:05101323 -4
11Канарейкин РоманХимки ЦПСККМС1514199845.55+03:20111184 +17
12Долбунов СергейРумяцево ski teamII1616199545.56+03:21121125 +30
13Краснов АндрейМГУМС1522198446.08+03:33131271 -9
14Моисеев ТимофейМГУ1638199646.09+03:34141167 +11
15Назимкин АлексейДЮСШ Измалково1574198746.10+03:35151211 -2
16Смирнов ВиталийМоскваМС1527199446.11+03:36161062 +31
17Маслов ВадимМГУКМС1516198446.12+03:37171207 -6
18Елисеев АртемЮвента-Спорт1647198846.23+03:48181197 -5
19Крестин ДенисDWCМС1510198146.29+03:54191162 0
20Чугунов ИванПодольск1515199047.13+04:38201120 +9
21Саляхетдинов ИльяSportLABМС1524198947.15+04:40211163 -1
22Мащенко АлександрЛично1678198647.16+04:41221124 +1
23Журкин ГеоргийV-Team1583198847.35+05:00231135 -2
24Маслов ИванАнтейМС1505198947.36+05:01241140 -3
25Костычев ЕвгенийМГУ1619198747.48+05:13251118 -1
26Марченков ИванРосГвардияМСМК1597198548.05+05:30261297 -47
27Логачев АлександрStolyarov team1571197648.06+05:31271066 +9
28Денисов АлександрРублевоМС1677198348.08+05:33281330 -59
29Голубев ЕвгенийAirFit !КМС1525198549.03+06:28291078 +6
30Никифоров СеменMSU SKI1664199149.23+06:48301053 new
31Гераскин КириллМосква1501198449.24+06:49311110 -4
32Тарасов МихаилЮвента-Спорт1649198649.33+06:58321058 +3
33Голицын АндрейМожайск1676198049.47+07:12331104 -6
34Сухарев ИванМГУ-ТолстопальцевоКМС1528198649.54+07:19341060 +1
35Кондратков ИгорьГТО ЭлектростальКМС1521199049.56+07:21351031 +6
36Анисимов ВладиславКСДЮСШОР ОДИНЦОВО1586199550.02+07:2736997 +15
37Левковский ЕвгенийДЮСШ МожайскI1578199650.19+07:4437950 +30
38Зеленин ЕгорМГУI1641199050.20+07:45381036 +4
39Соловьев МаксимЛично1504198250.31+07:5639898 +47
40Тусеев МаксимМосква1621198050.49+08:14401041 new
41Кухаренко АндрейМоскваКМС1513198750.50+08:15411031 +12
42Шаров ВалентинЛК Измайлово1656198650.59+08:24421086 -8
43Рогозин ОлегМФТИ1666198751.21+08:4643999 +6
44Сабирзянов АртемДинамо-191585198151.22+08:47441079 -9
45Кривенков ВасилийМАТИI1629199451.32+08:57451001 +6
46Комлов АлександрМГУКМС1668198451.39+09:04461152 -27
47Филатов ПетрЛично1599198751.46+09:11471029 0
48Брсоян АндрейМожайск1577198152.03+09:28481017 new
49Садовников ПавелСДЮШОР г.Подольск1595199652.04+09:2949982 new
50Савельев ПетрЛучКМС1605199552.12+09:3750948 +16
51Гатауллин ИльдарЛично1613198752.15+09:4051973 +32
52Орлов МаксимГорки-Х1627197852.22+09:4752982 +5
53Головнин ЯрославМГУI1602199652.28+09:53531013 -3
54Аврамов НикитаСШОР 43I1556199852.33+09:5854837 +48
55Егоров ИванЛично1632199052.41+10:0655980 +10
56Лексаков НикитаДЮСШ Шаховская1559199852.43+10:0856802 +250
57Соловьев ВсеволодМГУ1673198152.44+10:09571100 -27
58Громов ДмитрийЛично1581199852.45+10:1058784 +154
59Хранков ДмитрийКи TeamКМС1509197653.11+10:36591058 new
60Руссков ИванНе время улыбаться1631198753.12+10:37601006 -5
61Волков АлексейДЮСШ Ершово1561199853.14+10:3961860 +30
62Кирьянов НикитаЗеленоград1603199453.41+11:0662943 +5
63Терехин ВладимирЛИГА1624198653.42+11:0763953 +6
64Володченко ВячеславСШ 1021607197853.48+11:1364933 +5
65Стулов ВладиславАнтей1555198854.13+11:3865933 +9
66Порохов ВячеславMSU SKI1665199054.25+11:50661012 -12
67Петров АлександрЛичноI1674198954.34+11:5967970 -9
68Каравашкин АртемШаховская1682198954.35+12:00681049 -21
69Терешин АлексейМГТУ им.БауманаI1630199554.45+12:1069900 +9
70Медников СтаниславWildRide1646198255.00+12:2570925 +4
71Манин ЕвгенийЛично1620197855.12+12:3771940 0
72Лученков НиколайШаховскаяI1558198855.14+12:39721001 new
73Бабушкин СтаниславUS Ski TeamI1625199655.15+12:4073894 +9
74Коновальцев ОлегЛЛЛ Москва1592198055.34+12:5974940 -1
75Воробьев СергейГСВВ1689197855.40+13:0575966 -6
76Кучеренко АндрейСК Ромашково1618197755.49+13:1476959 -5
77Зубарева НикитаОдинцовоI1662198555.52+13:1777991 new
78Абразумов ВячеславЛично1691198656.17+13:4278827 +94
79Сивенко АлександрЛК Бу-лыжник1566198956.51+14:1679915 new
80Шевцов ВикторМосква1612198456.53+14:1880923 0
81Луговой АртемМГУI1680198457.04+14:2981996 -14
82Симонов РоманЛиабайк1589198457.12+14:3782873 +13
83Шишалов ДенисКраснознаменск1575198157.15+14:4083896 +13
84Ильин МаксимОдинцово1687198057.24+14:4984928 -2
85Меркушкин БорисКлуб Медик1633197757.25+14:5085888 +6
86Пункин ДмитрийХимкиКМС1523198557.44+15:0986994 -38
87Артамонов АлексейБешеные вомбаты1675198857.59+15:2487900 +3
88Сакович АнтонЛичноI1660198158.05+15:3088898 +2
89Ракитин КириллОдинцово1610198658.17+15:4289901 new
90Васильев АлексейПерхушково1628198258.35+16:0090918 -2
91Суняев МаксимTeamZernovКМС1626197858.36+16:0191911 -1
92Чеботарев СергейЛЛЛ Одинцово1670198758.40+16:0592898 new
93Курилкин ЕвгенийЛК Бу-лыжник1567198359.10+16:3593897 +4
94Селиверстов ЕвгенийЛично1582197959.11+16:3694888 +3
95Ситников МихаилЛично1663197759.22+16:4795874 +9
96Мельников НиколайТрилайф1658199059.40+17:0596907 -2
97Силин ФедорГолицыно1667198459.42+17:0797911 -6
98Кледов ЕвгенийМытищи1502198859.49+17:1498883 new
99Шорохов АлексейЗавидное168119861:00.08+17:3399895 -1
100Васильев ИльяЧерная каракатица161419801:00.15+17:40100854 +15
101Куликов СергейБарвиха163519821:00.18+17:43101917 new
102Черняев АнтонМартинбайкс155219831:00.47+18:12102916 new
103Скрепниченко СергейОдинцово164819841:00.48+18:13103932 -26
104Отт ВладимирШаховскаяI155719951:01.12+18:37104864 +13
105Ляшков ВладимирЛично157319811:01.38+19:03105847 +8
106Меньшинин ДмитрийМосква159019831:01.40+19:05106909 new
107Трофимов АлексейЛичноI161719871:01.41+19:06107939 -40
108Покидышев АрсенийМ. Вяземы158819781:01.45+19:10108863 +5
109Назаркин АрсенийДубна168819841:01.53+19:18109889 -5
110Макагон ДенисОдинцово159419781:01.54+19:19110989 -76
111Демьянов ВладиславОдинцово160819781:02.19+19:44111896 new
112Кезин АлександрМосква164219851:02.40+20:05112893 new
113Коломийцев АндрейЛК Измайлово160019881:02.45+20:10113928 -32
114Макеев АлександрЛК Измайлово160619851:02.46+20:11114939 -15
115Абдрахимов АльбертЛично165319791:02.52+20:17115873 -11
116Мартынов НиколайЛично167919821:03.29+20:54116854 0
117Мельник НиколайЛично155319811:03.37+21:02117854 0
118Очеретный АртурЛично163919781:03.45+21:10118885 new
119Баранов КонстантинХимки169019811:04.40+22:05119824 +20
120Бережнев ДмитрийЛично165719861:04.47+22:12120838 +5
121Мусатов АндрейКрылья Советов157919761:05.19+22:44121883 new
122Быков ВладимирЛК Бу-лыжник156819901:05.46+23:11122848 new
123Журавлев СергейСК Ромашково167119861:06.14+23:39123856 -5
124Лебедев ИгорьОдинцово163619801:06.15+23:40124857 -5
125Овчинников МихаилМИРЭА157219961:06.21+23:46125768 +23
126Мороз АндрейОдинцово166119821:06.22+23:47126865 -5
127Чечнев ПавелОдинцово160119761:06.53+24:18127841 -1
128Атаманов ИгорьЛично166919891:07.37+25:02128843 -4
129Шубенкин КонстантинЛично156419861:07.55+25:20129841 new
130Богданов АлексейЛично164019811:08.04+25:29130840 -6
131Сухой АнтонЛичноI165419811:08.43+26:08131835 -2
132Служинин НиколайВсе звезды168319801:09.00+26:25132867 new
133Любимов ЕвгенийМосква160419761:09.46+27:11133842 -4
134Боркут АндрейЛично159819841:09.56+27:21134880 -95
135Кулик АлексейDon Stroy Moscow168519861:10.22+27:47135820 -14
136Ларионов ИванШаховская ДЮСШII156019861:11.25+28:50136846 new
137Абрамов ВалерийМосква165019791:11.41+29:06137784 0
138Клюкин ЕвгенийГолицыно159319791:11.49+29:14138706 +59
139Спалатц ЕвгенийКрылья Советов158019901:11.52+29:17139805 new
140Коновалов СергейКрылатый батальон155119821:13.36+31:01140803 -13
141Заланский ВладимирЛично165219841:14.07+31:32141727 +9
142Ладнюк ВячеславАвиапром162319821:14.48+32:13142804 -17
143Ежевский ВладимирЛично165119811:15.52+33:17143771 -18
144Шевченко Андрей22-Crew167219911:16.41+34:06144738 -31
145Скрип АлексейЛично156319791:17.55+35:20145723 new
146Кирда АндрейКубинка164319891:46.13+03:38146645 new
147Сахаров АртемМосква16371978DNF976 0
148Алексеев МаксимГорки 216151987DNF1 0
149Фролов ДмитрийЛично16091981863 0
150Нопин ВладимирЛетний Отдых15541979DNF931 0
151Рощин ПавелМосква16921993958 0
М66-75 18км
№п/пФамилия, имяКоллективКвалНомерГРРезультатОтставанМестоРРР
1Андреев ВалентинGoldFinch TeamМС315197543.45+00:0011436 +9
2Рябов АлексейСШ АвангардМС392197445.41+01:5621261 +23
3Зернов СергейTeamZernovМС309196946.36+02:5131311 +10
4Шибанов АлександрПодольскМС373197148.07+04:2241148 +18
5Савин ДмитрийКрасногорск331197248.21+04:3651112 +17
6Буренков ИгорьСШ 93 на Можайке334197449.15+05:3061137 +9
7Тимофеев КонстантинDevitiarov TeamКМС379197349.25+05:4071083 +29
8Гожий ЕвгенийЛично312196749.34+05:4981156 +1
9Смирнов АндрейКраснознаменск352196649.35+05:5091128 +2
10Тупицын СергейЛичноI376197249.55+06:10101088 +5
11Гренков СергейЛично323196950.03+06:18111005 +25
12Александров ГригорийСК 1-Fit.ruI366197251.28+07:43121078 +3
13Калинин ОлегОриента-Тропа351197451.58+08:13131063 +5
14Лаушкин АлександрЛично338197152.42+08:57141019 +29
15Власов ЮрийStrela-sport.ruI320197453.04+09:19151017 +10
16Миронов ВячеславСолнечногорскI313196753.05+09:20161062 0
17Михеев ВасилийЧехов322197153.13+09:2817957 +19
18Яковенко АлександрМосква367196953.36+09:51181111 -16
19Гринбот ОлегКЛК ОдинцовоКМС358196853.37+09:52191098 new
20Барановский ВалерийКрылатый батальон302197555.02+11:1720976 +1
21Будкин АлександрСК 1-Fit.ruI364197355.13+11:2821955 +4
22Купцов АндрейЧехов321197055.22+11:3722947 +10
23Катков АлексейКрылья Советов326196855.35+11:5023950 +2
24Алгайкин АлександрКраснознаменск386197155.53+12:0824948 +2
25Гаврик СергейКрылатый батальон303197156.00+12:1525967 -1
26Лейсенов А.Можайский р-н333196856.07+12:2226
27Чечурин СергейМосква381197456.36+12:5127920 +13
28Костяков ВладимирЛично387197556.42+12:5728934 +5
29Парфенов АлександрCSR355197556.52+13:0729902 +7
30Матвейченко СергейЛично349197057.00+13:1530926 +3
31Степанов ЕвгенийМосква393197157.13+13:28311157 -178
32Овечко ДмитрийMSU SKI382197157.14+13:2932919 +5
33Титов СергейТрилайфI390197257.23+13:3833913 +2
34Рыбчинский ДмитрийЛично375197057.33+13:4834893 +5
35Кирдяшкин ДмитрийЛично359196957.48+14:0335952 -3
36Сикачев КонстантинЛично347196658.22+14:3736888 +7
37Аврамов СергейШаховская ДЮСШ311197258.48+15:0337927 -1
38Желудев СергейСШ 93 на Можайке335197058.49+15:0438958 -5
39Ветохин АлександрЛично332197158.50+15:0539864 +24
40Мякишев ВиталийФСК Купавна341196959.17+15:3240921 -2
41Соколов БорисКрылатый батальон304196959.18+15:3341880 new
42Акимов РоманМосква370197359.41+15:5642894 +2
43Сухарев ЮрийМГУ-ТолстопальцевоКМС38019601:00.03+16:1843854 +9
44Алексеев ВалерийГолицыно36919721:00.42+16:5744921 -5
45Тур ВладиславНикаКМС34619751:00.54+17:09451123 -46
46Слистин БорисЛично38519741:00.55+17:1046926 -11
47Железнов МаксимЛичноI30819731:00.56+17:1147888 0
48Бирюков АндрейОдинцовоI34519721:01.13+17:2848904 -2
49Иноземцев АлексейЛично33619661:01.15+17:3049940 -13
50Кривенков СергейЛичноI35719671:01.27+17:4250868 +1
51Поваренко АлександрПодольск30119701:01.39+17:5451854 new
52Сафин ИльдарЗенитI39119661:02.26+18:4152946 new
53Меринг АнатолийАлкоголайз групп33919681:02.27+18:4253843 new
54Шиндяйкин ВладимирЛично35019701:02.39+18:5454817 +16
55Веселов АлександрЛК Измайлово34319751:02.46+19:0155892 -5
56Евсеев АлександрМожайск31819681:02.55+19:1056872 -3
57Тиновицкий МихаилЛично38419661:03.08+19:2357831 new
58Давтян ОлегДинамо-3432919671:03.09+19:2458815 +14
59Едакин ЗахарГСВВI38819731:03.10+19:2559833 +4
60Воронов ОлегНазарьево32819671:04.00+20:1560835 0
61Кулаков ДенисЛично35419731:04.08+20:2361839 -1
62Шилов ЕвгенийКС TEAMI31419671:05.03+21:1862910 -37
63Ахлестин АлексейАлкоголайз групп34019661:05.12+21:2763841 -2
64Андрияш АнатолийЛично37719671:05.52+22:0764850 -8
65Пелипенко ВалерийКраснознаменск35319661:05.55+22:1065813 new
66Кравченко ИгорьДинамо-3433019661:06.39+22:5466830 -1
67Воробьев АлександрМожайск31919671:06.49+23:0467808 new
68Овчинников АндрейОИВТ РАН32419711:06.54+23:0968806 +1
69Рыбаков ВладимирОдинцовоI96419591:06.55+23:1069802 +1
70Климанович ЛеонидКрасные бобры36319681:08.02+24:1770838 -4
71Титов АндрейГорки-Х35619721:08.38+24:5371843 -5
72Котов МихаилОдинцовоI34819711:09.09+25:2472799 0
73Поляков АлексейЛично38919691:11.37+27:5273804 -1
74Шохин МихаилМосква30719671:14.29+30:4474793 0
75Назаров ДмитрийI Love Skiing36819751:16.42+32:5775834 -11
76Сазонов ВладимирЛично32519731:17.44+33:5976799 new
77Бехнин МаксимМосква36219671:21.43+37:5877799 new
78Говор ГерманКрылатый батальон30619741:46.59+03:1478814 -8
79Нашатырев ВадимЛично3601968DNF691 +19
М56-65 6км
№п/пФамилия, имяКоллективКвалНомерГРРезультатОтставанМестоРРР
1Фомин МихаилКлин214196015.39+00:0011163 +17
2Немцов СергейЛично236196515.41+00:0221161 +9
3Ерофеев АлександрКлуб А.Легкова202196316.34+00:5531059 +24
4Терех ЮрийМосква240196216.39+01:004981 +53
5Захаренко ИгорьКраснознаменск242195616.47+01:0851036 +16
6Ильвовский АлексейАльфа-БитцаКМС243196117.00+01:2161098 +3
7Плюснин АндрейОдинцово257195617.15+01:367833 +107
8Шварц МихаилСК РомашковоI233196117.16+01:3781031 +1
9Звонцов ИгорьЛичноМСМК251196217.17+01:3891024 0
10Шкарин Григорийд.Скоротово241196217.36+01:5710923 +38
11Черняев ИгорьСШОР 111215195917.44+02:05111171 -28
12Степанцов ВладимирДинамо-25223196317.48+02:0912898 +92
13Петрук ИгорьЛК Бу-лыжник216196418.21+02:4213998 0
14Еремин ВладимирМосква231195918.26+02:4714904 +16
15Кочетков ИгорьКрылатый батальон205196218.47+03:0815936 +5
16Воронов ИгорьНазарьево226196418.48+03:0916938 +4
17Пушечкин ПавелМосква238195918.53+03:14171061 -18
18Хорошев АндрейНазарьевоI225195918.58+03:1918898 +6
19Шаповал ВладимирЧехов217196419.23+03:4419957 -6
20Сладков ОлегКрылья Советов221195819.33+03:5420882 +8
21Аринушкин НиколайЛично261196019.35+03:5621899 +8
22Белый ВиталийДинамо-25222196320.00+04:2122846 new
23Носков ОлегСергиев Посад203196120.15+04:3623958 -5
24Аверьянов АндрейКрылатый батальон206196120.16+04:3724965 -6
25Кривов ВладимирМоскваI239195820.17+04:3825921 -1
26Аринушкин ЕвгенийЛично246195820.19+04:4026917 -1
27Ширяев ВиталийТроицк255196520.21+04:4227916 -3
28Костин ВладимирНазарьево224195820.22+04:4328931 -6
29Абрамов АлексейЛично254196320.31+04:5229835 +15
30Иванов АндрейНУЛЫМЫ230195920.46+05:0730873 0
31Огородов СергейЛичноI208196020.47+05:08311007 -124
32Шаробоков БорисГолицыноI220196220.48+05:0932952 new
33Комель СергейОдинцово237196520.51+05:1233862 +3
34Полозов АлексейЛично262196420.52+05:1334860 0
35Подстяжонок НиколайЛично210195721.43+06:0435840 +2
36Игнатов СергейАпрелевка260196022.03+06:2436875 -3
37Гачков АнатолийОдинцовоI232195622.04+06:2537827 +3
38Ерофеев АлександрСокольникиI258195622.12+06:3338832 +1
39Козлов ИгорьАльфа-БитцаКМС253196422.17+06:3839848 -3
40Константинов ВячеславЗенитМС250195722.48+07:0940819 +2
41Арзуманян ПетросЛично207196123.32+07:5341847 -3
42Мамин АндрейТорпедо256196224.18+08:3942745 +52
43Маслов ВалерийБ. Вяземы212195724.19+08:4043811 +1
44Ивахив ИгорьЛично204196424.21+08:4244759 new
45Рогожин ВладимирМожайскIII219195725.39+10:0045767 +7
46Бабушкин ВладимирЛичноII244195925.45+10:0646861 new
47Рыжков ВячеславМоскваКМС245196026.14+10:3547837 -6
48Макеев АндрейМосква235195926.54+11:1548791 0
49Павловский Андрей2 Мос.Аэроклуб227196427.08+11:2949739 new
50Шаров ВалерийЛично249196427.39+12:0050933 -64
51Каширин АлександрКубинка247195927.54+12:1551718 +17
52Валиев ТагирОдинцовоI234195829.12+13:3352821 -50
53Шариков СергейМоскваI229196330.46+15:0753787 -8
54Ермаков ЮрийКраснознаменскII213196132.51+17:1254742 -5
55Кирда ОлегЛично252195933.34+17:5555658 +30
56Кулев АлексейОдинцово259196534.55+19:1656638 new
57Люк ВладимирО-клуб263196547.47+32:0857767 -24
58Ситников АндрейЛичноI34419651:27.50+12:1158867 -57
М46-55 6км
№п/пФамилия, имяКоллективКвалНомерГРРезультатОтставанМестоРРР
1Гришин ВладимирДЮСШ Ершово747195517.32+00:0011004 +18
2Феоктистов ВладимирОПКиО772195518.16+00:4421019 +18
3Суровягин ЮрийОдинцовоМС776194719.04+01:323982 +10
4Горячев АлександрМосква796195519.05+01:3341044 -12
5Ларин ВикторАльфа-Битца704195319.31+01:595981 +5
6Апсаликов АлександрБарвиха792195119.34+02:026868 +51
7Хидиров ТигранЛично799195119.41+02:097908 +11
8Кучкин АлександрСК ВеденинаМС1855194919.47+02:158903 +10
9Трипапин ВладимирОдинцово789194920.18+02:469874 +2
10Мартынов АлександрБарвиха705195220.20+02:4810847 +16
11Шапенко НиколайЛично778194720.23+02:5111855 +4
12Белоконь ВалерийЛично777194820.50+03:1812952 -8
13Агафонов ВикторСоколово791195021.32+04:0013842 +6
14Ахмеров ШамильСтрогино784195022.05+04:3314824 +8
15Задорнов АнатолийМосква794195222.23+04:5115857 0
16Пажетных ВалерийОдинцово753195322.24+04:5216783 +28
17Виноградов СергейЛично773195422.38+05:0617968 -17
18Кувшинов АлександрОдинцово724194623.05+05:3318708 +30
19Феофилактов ВалерийДЮСШ Буревестник780194623.55+06:2319859 -3
20Раднаев ВладимирКрылатый батальон700195524.22+06:5020711 +20
21Сусура НиколайЛично769195324.33+07:0121719 new
22Зарецкий АлександрКлуб Манжосов740194724.34+07:0222779 +6
23Червяков ВикторМосква783195024.35+07:0323830 -1
24Бобров ВладимирЛично731195424.36+07:0424779 +4
25Лифарев ЮрийФСЦ КубинкаII1852195524.37+07:0525775 +13
26Семакин ПетрЛично742194925.31+07:5926807 0
27Щептев ВладимирМоскваКМС782194825.33+08:0127868 -7
28Кетов ЮрийЛично779194925.34+08:0228697 new
29Бородин АлександрБарвихаI797195025.36+08:0429772 +3
30Грановский НиколайМГУ785195425.41+08:0930793 -1
31Кучеренко АнтонРублево793194625.43+08:1131764 0
32Рыбак ГеоргийЛично1854195525.44+08:1232669 +37
33Абакумов ВикторМосква706195025.55+08:2333871 -16
34Беликов ПавелКрасногорскМС726194626.11+08:3934822 -22
35Александров ВалерийФакелII788195326.15+08:4335730 +1
36Синогейкин АлександрОдинцово714194626.59+09:2736685 +11
37Аляутдинов ХафизЛК Измайлово1851195327.47+10:1537759 -6
38Чупков АнатолийЛично1853195028.40+11:0838686 +2
39Авдеев АлександрОдинцово787195529.11+11:3939620 new
40Генералов СергейМосква774194629.25+11:5340731 -16
41Максимов АлександрМГУ798195030.34+13:0241886 -87
42Зеленов АлександрЧехов775195030.59+13:2742683 -1
43Рассказов ВикторЛично786195532.05+14:3343597 new
44Тортыев ЮрийИкшаI764195337.35+20:0344792 new
45Баринцук АнатолийОдинцово1856195537.36+20:0445496 new
46Кулаков ВладимирОдинцово795195439.38+22:0646774 -53
47Титов ЮрийОдинцово1857194943.57+26:2547642 -33
48Рулев СтаниславГолицыно1858194845.25+27:5348748 -66
49Кузнецов АлександрОдинцовоI7901947693 0
М45ист 6км
№п/пФамилия, имяКоллективКвалНомерГРРезультатОтставанМестоРРР
1Гущин ВалерийЛично1073194119.24+00:001976 +9
2Мазин ГригорийЛично1802193922.02+02:382924 +12
3Черняховский МихаилАльфа-Битца1081194122.25+03:013827 +20
4Касилов ИгорьЛичноКМС1092194022.30+03:064807 +20
5Лукашин АнатолийМосква1098193922.40+03:165845 +8
6Голованов АлексейПенсионер1801193422.49+03:256764 +17
7Кудинов ВладимирЛично1074194023.14+03:507782 +8
8Жильцов ИгорьЛично1090194024.08+04:448777 +5
9Смирнов ВладимирЧехов1077194524.20+04:569933 -18
10Юдаков АлександрАльфа-Битца1085194124.50+05:2610758 +4
11Пахолков ВладимирМоскваI1804194425.35+06:1111789 -1
12Исаев ЮрийКПБ ФакелКМС1076193725.37+06:1312698 +12
13Зайцев ВикторИстра.1084194026.12+06:4813886 -15
14Молоканов ВладимирМосква1083193926.13+06:4914835 -8
15Крайнов БорисВласиха1094194026.30+07:0615608 +85
16Шныриков ВладимирМООЛ1095193527.22+07:5816675 +26
17Туленков ЕвгенийМоскваI1087193827.23+07:5917809 -7
18Борисов НиколайБитцаI1091194327.56+08:3218767 -2
19Каравай МихаилКоролев1079194027.58+08:3419711 +4
20Бахвалов ВячеславМООЛЛ1810193828.41+09:1720743 -1
21Карпов ВикторСМУ-158II1097193929.02+09:3821730 -1
22Саратовский ВладимирВетераны-кубинцы1815193730.14+10:5022617 +17
23Волков АлександрЛично1805194130.25+11:0123614 +36
24Готгильф ВладимирМООЛЛ1071194230.30+11:0624548 +27
25Варламов ЕвгенийСК Красный Маяк1099194430.52+11:2825708 -3
26Натфулин АнатолийКоролев1082194531.33+12:0926743 -8
27Борисов ВалентинМООЛ1089194232.38+13:1427673 -2
28Родкин ВикторТропа1806194034.48+15:2428602 +11
29Ванюрихин ГеннадийОдинцовоI1800193635.24+16:0029776 new
30Покровский АлександрМЧС1086193235.42+16:1830694 -12
31Добролюбов ВладимирФакел1808194135.53+16:2931657 -8
32Майоров ЮрийБарвиха1807194037.50+18:2632620 -7
33Трушин ВячеславЖаворонки1078194038.02+18:3833480 new
34Бехтин ЮрийМосква1811193739.56+20:3234648 -10
35Резниченко ВалерийЛично1096194339.57+20:3335564 -11
36Зайцев ВалентинКубинка1813194042.20+22:5636325 +164
37Александров ЛевМООЛ1088193551.17+31:5337570 -9
38Епешкин ВладимирМООЛII1803193951.38+32:1438592 new
39Халамов ИванОдинцово181419301:00.28+41:0439332 new
40Андрейченко АлександрОдинцовоI108019311:02.10+42:4640427 -51
41Фриган ИванФакелIII109319401 0
42Джаманов НиколайОдинцово10721934DSQ699 0
43Скворцов ИванКПБ Факел10751938712 0
Дата формирования страницы: 23.09.2019 02:37
http://runrace.ru/protocols/4317/1