Закрытие сезона СК "Альфа-Битца"2.4805
18 марта 2018, воскресенье
Лыжные гонки, свободный стиль
Москва, Битца

Протокол
Д0 2008 и младше 1км Д1 2004-2007 3км Д2 2000-2003 5км Ю0 2008 и младше 1км Ю1 2004-2007 3км Ю2 2000-2003 5км Ж0 1988-1999 10км Ж1 1978-1987 10км Ж2 1968-1977 10км Ж3 1958-1967 10км Ж4 1948-1957 10км Ж5 1947 и старше 5км М0 1988-1999 15км М1 1978-1987 15км М2 1968-1977 15км М3 1958-1967 15км М4 1948-1957 10км М5 1947 и старше 5км
✪ Вы можете сортировать таблицу, нажимая на названия колонок
Зажав "Shift", Вы сможете выбрать несколько колонок одновременно
Д0 2008 и младше 1км
МестоНомерФамилия, имяГод рожд.ГородКлубЗвание, разрядРезультатОтстав.РРР
1106Будкина Полина2008ТулаСШОР Подольскб/р0:02:43,0225 +7
2117Приходько Екатерина2008МоскваГБУ СШОР "ЛУЧ"б/р0:02:55,0+0:00:11.6205 +11
3119Ладыгина Ксения2008г. КасимовOKSKI.club10:02:55,0+0:00:12.0217 +5
4118Чеченина Любовь2008МоскваГБУ СШОР ЛУЧ1юн0:02:57,0+0:00:14.4218 +3
5103Маевская Софья2008МоскваМоскваб/р0:03:01,0+0:00:18.2162 +14
6124Крюкова Мария2008Краснознаменскб/р0:03:02,0+0:00:19.3196 +2
7132Никиточкина Мария2009МоскваАльфа-Битцаб/р0:03:16,0+0:00:33.1183 +2
8108Пучкова Анастасия2010Старая КупавнаТруд Старая Купавнаб/р0:03:21,0+0:00:37.9132 +15
9111Ефанова Мария2009МоскваСпартак - Москваб/р0:03:21,0+0:00:38.1182 -1
10126Ганичева Мария2008МоскваАвангард/Мытищиб/р0:03:21,0+0:00:38.4179 0
11114Поклонская Мария2008г. БалашихаДЮСШ Витязьб/р0:03:25,0+0:00:41.9171 0
12125Крюкова Надежда2010Краснознаменскб/р0:03:27,0+0:00:43.6133 +9
13128Пантелеева Анисья2008МоскваДШОР №43б/р0:03:56,0+0:01:13.1163 -4
14122Гончарова Виктория2008МоскваЮность Москвыб/р0:03:56,0+0:01:13.5132 new
15112Масенкова Анна2008МоскваСШ 93 "На Можайке"б/р0:04:07,0+0:01:23.7126 +1
16110Иванишина Виктория2012Москвад/с 1561б/р0:04:17,0+0:01:34.1130 -1
17127Сергевнина Алена2009МоскваЮность Москвы "Буревестнб/р0:04:18,0+0:01:34.9116 new
18134Тимофеева Ксения2010Мытищиб/р0:04:19,0+0:01:36.3115 new
19120Шапошникова Алиса2009Московская область, г.СтупиноДЮСШ Окаб/р0:04:21,0+0:01:38.1119 0
20136Никифорова Маргарита2010Москваб/р0:04:24,0+0:01:41.1142 -7
21102Аленичева Алена2009МоскваСК "АЛЬФА-БИТЦА"б/р0:04:33,0+0:01:50.4121 -2
22100Филиппова Виктория2010МоскваСОЦ-ИН СШОР " Спартак"б/р0:05:10,0+0:02:27.2102 new
23101Мотина Арина2008Москвасоц-инб/р0:05:23,0+0:02:40.5175 -22
24123Латина Анастасия2010ПодольскСШОР "Подольск"б/р0:05:24,0+0:02:41.4101 new
25115Якунина Кристина2008Дзержинский, Московская областМБУ СШ "Орбита"б/р0:05:28,0+0:02:45.3100 new
26131Черняева Эрика2008ДолгопрудныйКАРО-ФИЛЬМ juniorб/р0:05:31,0+0:02:47.7186 -32
27104Ардашева Ольга2010г. МоскваArdashev4Teamб/р0:06:26,0+0:03:43.0105 -2
28133Орлова Валентина2011Москваб/р0:07:16,0+0:04:33.6100 new
29129Щанина Полина2009Московская область, г. Балашихаб/р0:07:46,0+0:05:03.3100 new
30105Помникова Марина2010МоскваЛичноб/р0:08:18,0+0:05:35.2100 0
31121Куваева Екатерина2010Москваб/р0:09:02,0+0:06:18.9100 new
32135Краснова Виктория2011Москваб/р0:09:13,0+0:06:29.6100 0
33109Заплетникова Мария2012МоскваКараванб/р0:09:15,0+0:06:32.5100 new
34116Бирюкова Варвара2013МоскваТрудовые резервыб/р0:11:45,0+0:09:02.0100 0
Д1 2004-2007 3км
МестоНомерФамилия, имяГод рожд.ГородКлубЗвание, разрядРезультатОтстав.РРР
1929Косенчук Ксения2004МоскваМосква-Спартак20:08:34,01007 new
2918Ершова Арина2004МоскваСШОР 4310:09:09,0+0:00:34.6542 +117
3956Пичушкина Анна2004МоскваСШОР 43б/р0:09:13,0+0:00:38.2494 +9
4968Сидорова Мария2004БогородицкДЮСШ10:09:21,0+0:00:46.8456 +21
5937Лукичева Вера2006МоскваСШОР-81 «Бабушкино»10:09:24,0+0:00:49.6351 +72
6944Михайличенко Елизавета2004МоскваСпартак - Москва10:09:25,0+0:00:50.5406 +33
7915Горяница Виктория2006МоскваСШОР 4320:09:26,0+0:00:51.6358 +48
8980Шарманова Марина2006МоскваЮность Москвыб/р0:09:28,0+0:00:53.3309 +75
9945Михолап Алеся2006МоскваСамбо-70б/р0:09:30,0+0:00:55.6394 +7
10907Борисова Арина2004Московская область, г. ДзержинсМБУ СШ "ОРБИТА"10:09:31,0+0:00:56.5485 -18
11942Мацаль Камилла2004МоскваДЮСШ 4320:09:36,0+0:01:01.5368 +23
12961Рыбенок Валерия2004КалугаСШОР "Орленок"10:09:43,0+0:01:08.0621 -111
13935Легкова Василиса2007МоскваСпартак - Москваб/р0:09:48,0+0:01:13.8336 +26
14989Карпушова Екатерина2004Г.МоскваСДЮШОР 81 Бабушкино20:09:56,0+0:01:21.5395 +1
15972Удинцова Елизавета2004МоскваРГШ-Столицаб/р0:09:58,0+0:01:23.8317 +28
16913Голушко Юлия2005МоскваСДЮСШОР № 43б/р0:10:04,0+0:01:29.1303 new
17916Гусева Виктория2005МоскваСШОР "ЮМ Буревестник"20:10:04,0+0:01:29.9357 +4
18948Чернобаева Нина2006МоскваCШОР №431юн0:10:05,0+0:01:30.2307 +15
19933Кучерук Софья2005МоскваСамбо-70б/р0:10:06,0+0:01:31.5280 +23
20954Петрова Александра2005МоскваГБУ СШОР ЛУЧ10:10:06,0+0:01:31.8315 +1
21903Афонина Ксения2005МоскваГБУ СШОР "ЛУЧ"б/р0:10:07,0+0:01:32.9295 +5
22946Мончаковвская Станислава2004москваСШ 93 "На Можайке"б/р0:10:19,0+0:01:44.6247 new
23926Кириллова Арина2004БалашихаСШОР Юность Москвыб/р0:10:19,0+0:01:45.0415 -44
24919Зиятдинова Кристина2004МоскваСпартак - Москва20:10:20,0+0:01:45.4395 -39
25928Королькова Олеся2004МоскваСамбо-70, отд. Битца10:10:20,0+0:01:45.8362 -23
26906Большакова Кира2006МоскваГБУ СШОР " ЛУЧ"10:10:21,0+0:01:46.5226 +23
27966Семенютина Вера2006МоскваГБУ СШОР "ЛУЧ"10:10:22,0+0:01:47.1236 +18
28904Блохина Олеся2004МоскваСШОР 43б/р0:10:23,0+0:01:49.0312 -7
29978Царькова Ольга2004МоскваСШОР4320:10:24,0+0:01:49.5425 -65
30901Асфандиярова Ангелина2005МоскваЮность Москвы "Спартак"20:10:24,0+0:01:50.0252 +9
31936Лопатина Полина2005МоскваСДЮШОР 43б/р0:10:25,0+0:01:50.7296 -4
32950Осипенко Таисия2007ДомодедовоСШ "Олимп"б/р0:10:28,0+0:01:54.0282 -1
33905Божедомова Наталья2007МоскваСШОР 43б/р0:10:29,0+0:01:54.8251 +8
34974Ульянова Марина2004Обнинск.0:10:30,0+0:01:55.7363 new
35973Уланова Елизавета2007МоскваЮМ "Буревестник"1юн0:10:35,0+0:02:00.6214 +13
36902Афонина Вероника2005МоскваГБУ СШОР "ЛУЧ"б/р0:10:36,0+0:02:01.4281 -12
37969Соколова Алиса2007МоскваГБУ СШОР "ЛУЧ"20:10:37,0+0:02:02.5231 +3
38981Широкова Александра2007МоскваТрудовые резервы20:10:45,0+0:02:10.7232 +3
39943Митрофанова Варвара2004МоскваСОЦ-ИН СШОР " Спартак"20:10:50,0+0:02:15.4355 -55
40924Касимова Камилла2005ДомодедовоДЮСШ " Олимп"30:10:57,0+0:02:22.5216 +4
41949Ныркова Елена2004РоссияБабушкино 8110:11:03,0+0:02:28.7267 -12
42940Маросеева Дарья2007Обнинск30:11:05,0+0:02:30.3386 new
43960Рощина Мария2007МоскваСШОР 43б/р0:11:08,0+0:02:33.5213 +4
44999Пасечник Степанида2004Орехово-ЗуевоАтлантб/р0:11:10,0+0:02:35.1364 +4
45977Фролова Дарья2007МоскваСШОР-81 "Бабушкино"1юн0:11:21,0+0:02:46.1203 +6
46959Рогачкова Анна2007МоскваСамбо 70б/р0:11:31,0+0:02:56.6278 -21
47911Виноградова Вероника2007МоскваГБУ СШОР "Луч"б/р0:11:32,0+0:02:57.1190 +6
48938Максимова Дарья2006МОСКВАГБУ"СШОР№43" МОСКОМ1юн0:11:38,0+0:03:03.4264 new
49983Штаненкова Софья2004МоскваЮность Москвы по ЛВС "Буб/р0:11:51,0+0:03:16.4168 new
50930Косова Варвара2006МоскваГБУ СШОР ЛУЧб/р0:11:52,0+0:03:17.1147 +18
51922Карзалова Дарья2007МоскваСШ-93 "На Можайке"б/р0:12:16,0+0:03:41.5224 -8
52970Тесакова Варвара2006МоскваГБУ СШОР 43б/р0:12:16,0+0:03:41.7161 new
53979Шапошникова Василиса2007Московская область, г.СтупиноДЮСШ Окаб/р0:12:25,0+0:03:50.0186 0
54925Кахутина Татьяна2005МоскваКАРО-ФИЛЬМ juniorб/р0:12:29,0+0:03:54.4195 -4
55965Селиверстова Анна2007ОдинцовоОдинцовская СШОРб/р0:12:30,0+0:03:55.3180 0
56921Карзалова Варвара2007МОСКВАСШ-93 "На Можайке"б/р0:12:32,0+0:03:58.0184 -1
57976Филина Варвара2006МоскваСамбо-70б/р0:12:38,0+0:04:03.4183 -1
58910Булгакова Ксения2007МоскваЮность Москвы Буревестнб/р0:12:54,0+0:04:19.5161 +5
59941Мартынова Эрика2005МоскваСШОР 43б/р0:12:55,0+0:04:20.7136 new
60932Кузнецова Арина2005МоскваСДЮШОР "Трудовые резерб/р0:13:02,0+0:04:27.7133 new
61914Гончарова Виктория2007МоскваСШОР Бабушкино 81б/р0:13:06,0+0:04:31.9174 -6
62964Санталова Софья2007МоскваСШОР "Буревестник"б/р0:13:10,0+0:04:35.7112 new
63951Охотникова Анастасия2007г. МосковскийЦентр спортаб/р0:13:21,0+0:04:46.4112 new
64957Пучкова Арина2007Старая КупавнаТруд Старая Купавнаб/р0:13:21,0+0:04:46.7149 -2
65912Волова Софья2005МоскваTeamZernovб/р0:13:30,0+0:04:55.8361 -140
66963Салтыкова Ольга2006москваСШОР 43б/р0:13:48,0+0:05:13.1106 new
67971Тлекова Шахрия2006МоскваСШОР "Буревестник"б/р0:13:50,0+0:05:15.8100 new
68952Павлова Ксения2006МоскваСШОР 43б/р0:14:00,0+0:05:25.3202 -29
69962Савченко Юлия2006МоскваМолодая Гвардияб/р0:14:03,0+0:05:28.4100 new
70927Коноплева Ульяна2007ЧеховСШОР43б/р0:17:59,0+0:09:24.2135 -11
71900Алексеева Ольга2007МоскваАльфа-Битцаб/р0:18:02,0+0:09:27.1100 new
72934Левитэ Юлия2007МоскваСОЦ-ИН СШОР "Спартак"б/р0:18:14,0+0:09:39.1100 new
73955Петрова Мария2007Москва (Москва г)СШ 102б/р0:18:51,0+0:10:16.3202 -43
74909Брызгалина Маргарита2007Москваб/р0:24:38,0+0:16:03.2143 -14
Д2 2000-2003 5км
МестоНомерФамилия, имяГод рожд.ГородКлубЗвание, разрядРезультатОтстав.РРР
1619Лямина Мария2002МоскваЮМ Спартак10:14:40,0877 +8
2601Андриенко Дарина2001МоскваСДЮШОР №49 "Тринта"КМС0:14:41,0+0:00:00.4813 +7
3617Лукичева Ева2003МоскваСШОР-81 «Бабушкино»10:15:00,0+0:00:19.1763 +15
4632Сальникова Ольга2002БогородицкДЮСШ10:15:00,0+0:00:19.4688 +28
5604Бойцова Дарья2002ОдинцовоСШОР-4310:15:21,0+0:00:40.2689 +14
6631Рощина Надежда2003МоскваСШОР 4330:15:22,0+0:00:41.5612 +51
7626Муратова Лидия2000МоскваКМС0:15:23,0+0:00:42.4766 -24
8622Мартынова Софья2003МоскваСШОР-81 «Бабушкино»10:15:26,0+0:00:45.5591 +34
9602Баранова Елена2002БалашихаСШОР Юность Москвыб/р0:15:27,0+0:00:46.8705 -16
10636Трифанова Кристина2002СтупиноСШ по ЗВС "Химки"10:15:56,0+0:01:15.4567 +29
11613Исайченкова Ксения2000МоскваЛично10:15:58,0+0:01:17.4674 -31
12605Бормашенко Елизавета2000Подольск20:16:02,0+0:01:21.9682 -36
13640Якунина Виктория2001Дзержинский, Московская областМБУ СШ "Орбита"20:16:07,0+0:01:26.1537 +11
14635Соломатина Кристина2002Москваличноб/р0:16:19,0+0:01:38.7502 +23
15608Гаврилова Ксения2001МоскваСШОР43б/р0:16:36,0+0:01:55.1590 -10
16639Чурашкина Екатерина2001МоскваСШОР"ЛУЧ"10:16:37,0+0:01:56.1502 +22
17609Галепова Любовь2001МоскваСамбо-7010:16:42,0+0:02:02.1561 -2
18606Бохонова Ольга2001г. МоскваСШ 93 "На Можайке"10:16:43,0+0:02:02.5412 +68
19628Попович Елизавета2001МоскваЮность Москвы "Спартак"10:17:01,0+0:02:20.6610 -30
20625Мошенина Елена2002Москва гСШОР 4310:17:26,0+0:02:45.6537 0
21624Морозова Кира2001МоскваГБУ СШОР "ЛУЧ"б/р0:17:31,0+0:02:50.3465 +23
22607Бычкова Елизавета2003Подольск10:17:37,0+0:02:56.9339 +75
23638Филина Полина2002МоскваСамбо-7010:17:43,0+0:03:02.5528 -18
24633Селиверстова Дарья2003ОдинцовоОдинцовская СШОР20:17:46,0+0:03:06.0365 +54
25642Зинченко Анастасия2003МоскваСШОР 43б/р0:17:48,0+0:03:07.4380 +42
26621Малова Екатерина2002ДомодедовоДЮСШ Олимп20:17:55,0+0:03:14.4541 -32
27627Попова Анастасия2001МоскваТКС Ново-Переделкиноб/р0:18:13,0+0:03:32.7525 -36
28618Лынова Анастасия2001БалашихаСШОР Юность Москвыб/р0:18:41,0+0:04:00.8547 -51
29620Малинина Элина2003МоскваСШОР "Бабушкино-81"20:18:49,0+0:04:08.4391 0
30637Ушакова Анастасия2003МоскваСШ 93 "На Можайке"20:19:41,0+0:05:01.1351 +5
31612Зинченко Мария2003МоскваСШОР 43б/р0:19:49,0+0:05:08.7438 -40
32630Работкина Елизавета2002МоскваСШ 93 "на \Можайке"20:20:06,0+0:05:25.1362 -6
33641Ярцева Анастасия2003Москваличноб/р0:20:08,0+0:05:27.2298 +13
34603Батурина Варвара2003МоскваСОШР №43б/р0:20:12,0+0:05:31.7268 +14
35614Каледина Варвара2002МоскваСДЮШОР 4330:20:52,0+0:06:11.6389 -49
36610Емельяненко Мария2001МоскваТКС Ново-Переделкиноб/р0:21:03,0+0:06:22.6395 -68
37629Прокопович Анна2003МоскваСамбо 7030:23:18,0+0:08:37.6402 new
38623Морозова Глафира2001МоскваСШОР Трудовые Резервыб/р0:31:45,0+0:17:04.4100 new
Ю0 2008 и младше 1км
МестоНомерФамилия, имяГод рожд.ГородКлубЗвание, разрядРезультатОтстав.РРР
119Маркин Иван2008СТАРАЯ КУПАВНАФСК ТРУДб/р0:02:34,0225 +12
245Легков Петр2010МоскваСпартак - Москваб/р0:02:39,0+0:00:05.4218 +11
372Латин Артем2008ПодольскСШОР "Подольск"б/р0:02:44,0+0:00:09.9214 +9
441Баграмов Тимофей2008МоскваБабушкино-81б/р0:02:46,0+0:00:12.5189 +13
527Березин Александр2009Москва-б/р0:02:47,0+0:00:13.2217 +3
628Лычкин Иван2008МоскваДЮСШ 93б/р0:02:48,0+0:00:14.0227 -1
733Сущенко Николай2008МоскваСШ-94"на Можайске"б/р0:02:50,0+0:00:15.6194 +5
851Яковенко Лев2008Коломна1юн0:02:51,0+0:00:17.0204 new
939Кеворков Никита2009МоскваЛичноб/р0:02:52,0+0:00:17.8169 new
1055Ябеков Яромир2008МоскваСШОР-81 "Бабушкино"б/р0:02:54,0+0:00:19.6216 -5
1132Сивков Алексей2008Ленинский район Московской облШСК "Лидер" Юный лыжникб/р0:02:54,0+0:00:20.5182 +4
1270Третьяков Арсений2008МоскваСШОР 81 Бабушкиноб/р0:02:58,0+0:00:24.3186 +2
1384Громов Илья2008ТроицкГСОБ Леснаяб/р0:03:01,0+0:00:27.0198 -1
1436Фирсов Степан2008МоскваДЮСШ 93 на Можайкеб/р0:03:09,0+0:00:35.5188 +2
1571Кугушев Никита2009Ленинский р-н Московской областШСК "Лидер" Юный лыжникб/р0:03:10,0+0:00:35.7164 new
1638Соловьев Василий2009МоскваGoldfinch Teamб/р0:03:14,0+0:00:40.3208 -5
1794Мельников Иван2009Орехово-ЗуевоАтлантб/р0:03:14,0+0:00:40.5160 new
1883Трусов Тимофей2008МоскваСДЮШОР Бабушкино 81б/р0:03:17,0+0:00:43.4224 -13
1991Филиппов Антон2008МоскваЮность Москвы1юн0:03:19,0+0:00:45.0189 new
2023Кузнецов Григорий2008МоскваСОЦ-ИН СШОР " Спартак"2юн0:03:21,0+0:00:46.8193 -3
2161Финаков Василий2009МО, БалашихаДЮСШ Витязь3юн0:03:22,0+0:00:47.7192 -5
2229Яковченко Владимир2009Ленинский район , Московская обШСК Лидер, Юнный лыжниб/р0:03:22,0+0:00:48.4132 +13
2342Романов Егор2008МоскваГБУ СШОР "ЛУЧ"б/р0:03:25,0+0:00:51.2169 +1
2450Балюкин Александр2008МоскваСШ 93 "На Можайке"б/р0:03:27,0+0:00:52.6189 -7
2558Лесин Максим2008МоскваСШ 93 "На Можайке"б/р0:03:30,0+0:00:56.3188 -6
2647Ильин Андрей2009МоскваЮность Москвы Буревестнб/р0:03:31,0+0:00:57.2145 new
2798Петрицкий Максим2008МоскваЮность Москвыб/р0:03:33,0+0:00:59.0132 new
2878Богатырев Илья2009Москваб/р0:03:33,0+0:00:59.3169 -4
2957Овсепян Владимир2008МоскваГБУ СШОР "ЛУЧ"б/р0:03:34,0+0:00:59.6189 -12
3053Тесаков Иван2009МоскваСДЮШОР "Трудовые резерб/р0:03:37,0+0:01:03.2118 new
3149Ильин Никита2009Москваб/р0:03:39,0+0:01:05.0142 -1
3254Литвинов Николай2010МоскваСШОР "Буревестник"б/р0:03:42,0+0:01:07.6113 new
3325Мельников Матвей2009МоскваСоц-инб/р0:03:46,0+0:01:12.0156 -10
3468Заславский Анатолий2009МоскваСШ 93 "На Можайке"б/р0:03:46,0+0:01:12.4109 new
3537Беляков Максим2009Солнечногорскличноб/р0:03:53,0+0:01:19.4108 new
3644Карацуба Павел2009Ленинский р-н Московской областШСК "Лидер" Юный лыжник2юн0:03:55,0+0:01:21.3116 0
3724Грищенко Тимофей2008МоскваСШОР "Спартак"1юн0:04:01,0+0:01:26.9156 -13
3885Долинец Руслан2008МоскваГБУ СШОР № 43б/р0:04:08,0+0:01:34.6103 new
3967Горюнов Алексей2008МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"б/р0:04:19,0+0:01:44.8165 -19
4062Андрей Разин2010МоскваСамбо-70б/р0:04:19,0+0:01:45.3107 new
4156Дорофеев Григорий2008МоскваГБУ «СШОР «Луч»б/р0:04:31,0+0:01:57.2101 new
4280Минеев Никита2008ДолгопрудныйКАРО-ФИЛЬМ juniorб/р0:04:51,0+0:02:16.8101 new
4386Валуев Алексей2010МоскваСамбо-70б/р0:05:09,0+0:02:34.7105 0
4482Соколов Сергей2009МОСКВАГБУ СШ № 102 МОСКВАб/р0:05:22,0+0:02:48.3101 new
4593Захаров Александр2008МоскваСШ-93 "На Можайке"б/р0:05:26,0+0:02:51.6124 -6
4690Верхошинский Марк2010МОСКВА ГОРОДб/р0:05:27,0+0:02:53.1101 new
4726Ардашев Даниил2009г. МоскваArdashev4Teamб/р0:05:43,0+0:03:08.7112 -4
4852Штоф Михаил2008МоскваГБУ СШОР "ЛУЧ"б/р0:05:48,0+0:03:14.2100 new
4966Кужелко Дмитрий2009МоскваСШОР-81 « Бабушкино»б/р0:05:49,0+0:03:14.7100 new
5074Колесников Даниил2008Москваб/р0:06:00,0+0:03:26.2114 -5
5192Банковский Игорь2009МоскваRRC Run Clubб/р0:06:29,0+0:03:55.1107 -2
5287Никифорова Марк2011Москваб/р0:07:32,0+0:04:58.4100 new
5396Лепешкин Андрей2010Москваб/р0:07:44,0+0:05:10.4106 -2
5497Смирнов Никита2012Москваб/р0:08:10,0+0:05:35.6100 new
5595Рощин Михаил2013МоскваМГУб/р0:08:54,0+0:06:19.9100 new
5681Щанин Артем2011Московская область, г. Балашихаб/р0:09:55,0+0:07:21.5118 -6
5779Богатырев Андрей2013Москваб/р0:10:02,0+0:07:28.2100 0
5843Романов Григорий2012МоскваГБУ СШОР "ЛУЧ"б/р0:12:00,0+0:09:25.7100 0
5959Фесенко Георгий2012МоскваСШОР 43.0:13:06,0+0:10:31.8100 new
6048Ильин Елисей2014Москваб/р0:15:25,0+0:12:50.9100 0
Ю1 2004-2007 3км
МестоНомерФамилия, имяГод рожд.ГородКлубЗвание, разрядРезультатОтстав.РРР
1382Морозов Матвей2004МоскваСШОР 49 Тринта10:07:44,0615 +113
2423Семячкин Матвей2004МО, ЕгорьевскДЮСШ Виктория30:07:56,0+0:00:11.7545 +85
3341Зайцев Степан2005МоскваГБУ СШОР «ЛУЧ»10:08:00,0+0:00:15.9561 +28
4430Таджибаев Жусуп2004МоскваСШОР 43б/р0:08:08,0+0:00:24.1596 -16
5354Копыткин Антон2004МоскваЮность Москвы10:08:21,0+0:00:36.3364 +79
6442Федоренко Филипп2004ЛюберцыСШОР Люберцы10:08:32,0+0:00:47.7382 +59
7398Помников Александр2004МоскваСШОР "ЮМ Буревестник"б/р0:08:33,0+0:00:48.9417 +34
8348Казаков Александр2004МоскваСЩОР433юн0:08:34,0+0:00:49.9412 +27
9307Баграмов Михаил2004МоскваБабушкино-81б/р0:08:38,0+0:00:53.5470 +1
10425Смирнов Андрей2004Россия, Обнинск20:08:40,0+0:00:55.4609 new
11384Мясников Даниил2005Московская область, г. ДзержинсМБУ СШ "ОРБИТА"20:08:40,0+0:00:55.7367 +38
12438Туев Леонид2005МоскваСШОР 4320:08:41,0+0:00:56.3357 +39
13381Михальчук, Олег2005Московская область, г.КоломнаКоломна СДЮСШОР по ЗВ20:08:41,0+0:00:57.0277 +72
14367Леонов Александр2004МоскваУСиО Самбо-70б/р0:08:43,0+0:00:59.1377 +7
15460Шишкин Сергей2005МоскваСШ-93 "На можайке"б/р0:08:44,0+0:00:59.9234 +82
16375Маликов Сергей2004МоскваСамбо-7020:08:53,0+0:01:08.8428 -17
17389Олексюк Иван2004МоскваЛичноб/р0:08:57,0+0:01:12.6394 -7
18470Абрамов Дмитрий2005Москва ТроицкГСОБ Леснаяб/р0:09:01,0+0:01:16.4268 +45
19323Волков Артем2004ОБНИНСК20:09:01,0+0:01:16.8293 +28
20455Шенбергер Максим2004МоскваЮность Москвы по ЛВС "Буб/р0:09:06,0+0:01:21.2360 +1
21327Гребешков Даниил2005МоскваГБУ СШОР "Луч"10:09:06,0+0:01:21.5312 +18
22335Ефанов Иван2005МоскваСпартак - Москва20:09:06,0+0:01:21.7328 +10
23461Щепотьев Михаил2005МоскваСШОР 43б/р0:09:06,0+0:01:22.0303 +19
24445Фокин Илья2005МоскваГБУ СШОР «ЛУЧ»б/р0:09:07,0+0:01:22.4309 +9
25302Алабужев Матвей2004МоскваСамбо-7020:09:08,0+0:01:23.2425 -37
26374Маленкин Александр2005ПереславльЛичноб/р0:09:09,0+0:01:24.6266 new
27463Яковлев Матвей2007МоскваГБОУ СШОР ЛУЧб/р0:09:12,0+0:01:27.3265 new
28324Ганжа Лев2005МоскваСШОР4310:09:13,0+0:01:28.4336 -3
29417Седов Максим2004МоскваЮность Москвы20:09:23,0+0:01:38.8261 +26
30322Виноградов Михаил2004МоскваЦСП " Луч"б/р0:09:23,0+0:01:39.0275 +16
31331Долин Александр2005МоскваГБУ СШОР ЛУЧ10:09:28,0+0:01:43.6299 +7
32426Соколов Виктор2006МоскваСШОР 43б/р0:09:29,0+0:01:44.6321 -1
33355Корнеев Максим2005МоскваГБУ СШОР "ЛУЧ"20:09:32,0+0:01:47.3257 +22
34429Старшов Алексей2004МОСКВАСШОР "Юность Москвы" по20:09:33,0+0:01:48.2263 +18
35362Кушков Вячеслав2006ПодольскГБУ СШОР №49 «ТРИНТА»б/р0:09:33,0+0:01:48.6431 -58
36453Шалдаев Виталий2005КрасногорскЗоркий20:09:33,0+0:01:49.0285 +8
37447Фрол Александр2006МоскваСшор 43б/р0:09:34,0+0:01:49.4348 -17
38408Савельев Дмитрий2005МоскваСШОР трудовые резервы30:09:34,0+0:01:49.9283 +5
39365Лапшов Илья2007КрасногорскЗоркий20:09:35,0+0:01:50.5217 +34
40396Перцев Александр2004МоскваДЮСШ Трудовые Резервы1юн0:09:39,0+0:01:55.1327 -10
41338Зайкин Савелий2005МОСКВАСШОР "Юность Москвы" по1юн0:09:40,0+0:01:55.6299 -1
42376Малыгин Василий2006Обнинск.0:09:41,0+0:01:56.4229 +26
43468Лешкин Иван2004БалашихаСШОР Юность Москвыб/р0:09:43,0+0:01:58.3353 -21
44448Фролов Данила2005МоскваСШОР-81 "Бабушкино"20:09:43,0+0:01:59.1286 +2
45434Третьяков Никита2005Москваб/р0:09:44,0+0:01:59.7322 -10
46419Сельдемиров Арсений2004МоскваСШ 93 на Можайке20:09:45,0+0:02:01.1295 -2
47416Свиридов Петр2006МоскваГБУ СШОР Луч20:09:46,0+0:02:01.6286 0
48441Ушаков Даниил2005МоскваЮМ «Буревесник»20:09:46,0+0:02:01.8337 -19
49346Извольский Константин2005МоскваРГШ-Столицаб/р0:09:47,0+0:02:02.8294 -3
50357Костенко Никита2007МоскваСШ-93 на "Можайке"б/р0:09:47,0+0:02:03.0257 +8
51351Климентьев Максим2004МоскваСШ-93 "На Можайке"б/р0:09:47,0+0:02:03.1228 new
52358Котлов Константин2005МоскваСШ 93 на Можайке20:09:49,0+0:02:04.6252 +10
53431Талызин Никита2005МоскваСШОР''ЮМ'' по лвс ''Буреве1юн0:09:50,0+0:02:05.4374 new
54409Савинов Павел2006МоскваГБУ СШОР " ЛУЧ"б/р0:09:51,0+0:02:06.2296 -6
55343Зевахин Михаил2004МоскваКлуб Измайловоб/р0:09:51,0+0:02:06.4293 -5
56399Попыкин Владислав2006МоскваСШОР 431юн0:09:57,0+0:02:12.6259 +5
57336Ефимов Федор2007МоскваСШ-93 На Можайкеб/р0:09:57,0+0:02:12.9240 +12
58391Пантелеев Севастьян2004МоскваСШОР №43б/р0:10:00,0+0:02:15.5282 -3
59304Альмекаев Роман2004МОСКВАСШОР "Юность Москвы" по2юн0:10:02,0+0:02:17.5314 -15
60444Филиппов Егор2007МоскваСДЮШОР Бабушкино №81б/р0:10:03,0+0:02:18.6283 -4
61465Усенко Михаил2006Орехово-ЗуевоАтлантб/р0:10:04,0+0:02:19.8217 new
62464Ястребов Данила2005МоскваСШОР81 Бабушкиноб/р0:10:04,0+0:02:19.8276 -4
63333Еманов Алексей2006ХимкиЮность Москвы-Спартакб/р0:10:05,0+0:02:20.3226 +12
64439Улыбин Андрей2007МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"б/р0:10:06,0+0:02:21.3288 -9
65400Пресняков Владимир2005МоскваГБУ СШОР Луч30:10:06,0+0:02:21.8249 +3
66350Кислицин Николай2006МоскваКАРО-ФИЛЬМ juniorб/р0:10:06,0+0:02:22.1410 -81
67349Карамнов Никита2007ВидноеСШОР43б/р0:10:10,0+0:02:25.9291 -11
68372Лысенин Никита2005МоскваРГШ"Столица"б/р0:10:12,0+0:02:27.8210 new
69364Лапшов Иван2005МОСКВАСШОР "Юность Москвы" по1юн0:10:14,0+0:02:29.2259 0
70317Бундов Павел2006МоскваГБУ СШОР 43б/р0:10:16,0+0:02:31.3257 0
71466Гуржий Иван2006Орехово-ЗуевоАтлантб/р0:10:24,0+0:02:39.6209 new
72388Огнев Александр2005МоскваМолодая Гвардияб/р0:10:28,0+0:02:43.6260 -1
73318Буневич Максим2004МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"б/р0:10:31,0+0:02:46.7332 -33
74353Колясинский Степан2004МоскваСОЦ-ИН СШОР " Спартак"1юн0:10:33,0+0:02:48.6315 -24
75385Назаров Георгий2006РеутовЛК Реутб/р0:10:36,0+0:02:51.4268 -6
76387Николаев Дмитрий2006Москваб/р0:10:37,0+0:02:53.1330 -35
77321Валуев Александр2005МоскваСамбо-70б/р0:10:40,0+0:02:55.8234 +3
78449Хромов Михаил2005МоскваСШОР 43б/р0:10:44,0+0:02:59.3259 -5
79420Семенихин Алексей2006МоскваСШОР 43б/р0:10:46,0+0:03:01.4265 -7
80422Семиглазов Дмитрий2004МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по1юн0:10:47,0+0:03:02.6254 -4
81411Сазыкин Дмитрий2007НетЮность Москвы Буревестнб/р0:10:48,0+0:03:03.3210 +10
82405Родионов Владимир2006МоскваЮность Москвы Буревестнб/р0:10:48,0+0:03:03.6197 new
83340Зайцев Максим2004Москваб/р0:10:50,0+0:03:05.4194 new
84311Бегичев Василий2006МоскваСДЮСШОР №431юн0:10:58,0+0:03:14.0265 -11
85432Тесаков Федор2006МоскваСДЮШОР "Трудовые резерб/р0:10:59,0+0:03:14.3291 -22
86458Шилов Андрей2004МоскваТрудовые резервыб/р0:11:01,0+0:03:16.5189 new
87394Пезиков Петр2006МоскваСпартак-Москваб/р0:11:01,0+0:03:16.8199 +9
88303Алексеев Федор2007МоскваЮность Мрсквы1юн0:11:13,0+0:03:28.2211 +4
89370Лукьянов Иван2006МоскваКАРО-ФИЛЬМ juniorб/р0:11:13,0+0:03:28.4372 -79
90462Щербаков Александр2007МоскваСШ-93 на Можайкеб/р0:11:13,0+0:03:28.6226 -2
91314Бондаренко Назар2006БалашихаДЮСШ «Витязь»б/р0:11:15,0+0:03:30.4287 -29
92428Сотников Виктор2006МоскваМолодая Гвардияб/р0:11:16,0+0:03:32.1175 new
93345Иванов Евгений2005МоскваСОЦ-ИН СШОР " Спартак"30:11:19,0+0:03:34.4250 -16
94361Красногорский Андрей2006МоскваЮМ ,Буревестник,МС0:11:21,0+0:03:36.7537 new
95316Брыкин Евгений2006СтупиноОка1юн0:11:22,0+0:03:37.8206 0
96421Семенов Виктор2007Дзержинский, Московская областМБУ СШ "Орбита"б/р0:11:27,0+0:03:42.7171 new
97315Бондарь Илья2006МоскваСШОР 43б/р0:11:36,0+0:03:52.0171 new
98393Пахомов Михаил2006МоскваСпортивная школа олимпий1юн0:11:39,0+0:03:54.4181 +7
99330Джун Филипп2007МоскваСШОР"Бабушкино"№81б/р0:11:42,0+0:03:57.4232 -10
100454Шатохин Кирилл2004МоскваГБУ "СШОР № 43"б/р0:11:43,0+0:03:59.2249 -17
101436Трофимович Кирилл2007МоскваГБУ СШОР «Луч»б/р0:11:48,0+0:04:03.3160 +13
102326Грабковский Степан2005Россия МоскваСШОР-43б/р0:11:49,0+0:04:04.5165 new
103446Фомин Степан2006МоскваДЮСШ 93 на Можайкеб/р0:11:52,0+0:04:08.1193 +1
104360Крамской Максим2006МоскваСШОР 431юн0:11:54,0+0:04:09.3241 -16
105356Корнилов Андрей2006МоскваСШОР "Буревестник"б/р0:11:55,0+0:04:10.7185 +2
106334Еремин Андрей2007Москвабабушкино-813юн0:11:57,0+0:04:13.0251 new
107352Колмазнин Николай2005МоскваГБУ СШОР "Луч"б/р0:11:59,0+0:04:14.6244 -19
108310Барсуков Александр2005МоскваСШ-93 На Можайке»б/р0:12:01,0+0:04:16.4155 new
109390Оскирко Павел2007БалашихаДЮСШ Витязьб/р0:12:11,0+0:04:26.6241 -19
110380Миронов Никита2007МоскваЮность Москвы30:12:16,0+0:04:31.6235 -18
111467Тимохин Максим2005МоскваСШ-93 «На Можайке»б/р0:12:17,0+0:04:32.4144 new
112437Туев Илья2007МоскваСШОР 43б/р0:12:24,0+0:04:39.7143 new
113373Максимов Лукьян2005МоскваСДЮШОР 43б/р0:12:26,0+0:04:42.2141 new
114427Солдатенко Александр2007МоскваГБУ СШОР "ЛУЧ"1юн0:12:29,0+0:04:44.3190 -4
115386Недосеко Артем2007ПодольскМУ СШОР Подольскб/р0:12:32,0+0:04:48.0197 -6
116379Машков Кирилл2006Московская обл., Ленинский р-н,ШСК "ЛИДЕР"ЮНЫЙ ЛЫЖб/р0:12:36,0+0:04:51.9225 -19
117424Сергеев Андрей2004Россия МоскваСШОР 43б/р0:12:41,0+0:04:56.9119 new
118312Березняк Артем2007МоскваСШОР № 43б/р0:12:42,0+0:04:57.3189 -10
119457Шестеров Алексей2006МоскваАльфа-Битцаб/р0:12:45,0+0:05:01.1201 -14
120459Шишкин Никита2005МоскваГБУ СШОР Лучб/р0:12:47,0+0:05:02.9115 new
121342Заславский Егор2006МоскваСШ 93 "На Можайке"б/р0:12:58,0+0:05:14.1224 -26
122404Пухов Тимофей2007МоскваСОЦ-ИН СШОР " Спартак"1юн0:13:01,0+0:05:16.5194 -13
123328Давыдов Илья2007ТроицкГСОБ Леснаяб/р0:13:03,0+0:05:18.2135 +6
124363Лапшинов Сергей2006БалашихаДЮСШ Витязьб/р0:13:18,0+0:05:34.0113 new
125410Савченко Сергей2006МоскваМолодая Гвардияб/р0:13:20,0+0:05:35.7113 new
126347Иньков Михаил2005МОСКВАСШОР "Юность Москвы" поб/р0:13:39,0+0:05:54.8111 new
127313Блинов Егор2007МоскваЮность Москвыб/р0:13:40,0+0:05:55.6236 -42
128397Пестрецов Антон2007МоскваСШОР 43б/р0:13:41,0+0:05:56.4107 new
129407Рышняну Алексей2007МоскваЮность Москвы Буревестнб/р0:14:06,0+0:06:22.2251 -59
130371Лунов Александр2005МоскваФГУП "ВНИИА"б/р0:14:10,0+0:06:25.5106 new
131329Данилов Иван2007МоскваЮность Москвы по биатлонб/р0:14:26,0+0:06:41.4165 -13
132469Гнедков Алексей2007МоскваСШ-932юн0:14:27,0+0:06:42.5187 new
133369Лобковский Александр2007МоскваГБУ СШОР "Луч"б/р0:14:30,0+0:06:46.1100 new
134344Иванников Арсений2005МоскваГБУ СШОР "ЛУЧ"б/р0:14:50,0+0:07:06.0100 new
135443Федотов Олег2005МоскваГБУ СШОР "Луч"б/р0:14:56,0+0:07:11.5100 new
136435Трифонов Иван2006МоскваСОШ 64б/р0:14:59,0+0:07:14.6100 new
137403Птицын Павел2007МоскваСШОР 43б/р0:15:16,0+0:07:31.3100 new
138402Простополов Александр2007Москваб/р0:15:27,0+0:07:42.3140 -15
139332Евтушенко Антон2006Москваб/р0:15:35,0+0:07:50.2100 new
140301Агеев Владислав2007МоскваСШОР 43б/р0:15:47,0+0:08:02.2145 -16
141366Левченко Артем2006МоскваСШОР "Буревестник"б/р0:15:49,0+0:08:05.1170 -29
142305Андреев Михаил2007МоскваСШОР43б/р0:17:40,0+0:09:55.3174 -30
143392Парахин Даниил2007МоскваТКС Ново-Переделкиноб/р0:18:34,0+0:10:50.1162 -24
144440Улюмджинов Аюташ2006ДолгопрудныйКАРО-ФИЛЬМ juniorб/р0:20:18,0+0:12:33.7100 new
145308Банковский Олег2006МоскваRRC Run Clubб/р0:20:55,0+0:13:10.3141 -15
146306Атрашкевич Роберт2007ХимкиЛичноб/р0:21:29,0+0:13:44.4100 new
147395Переведенцев Антон2007МоскваТрудовые резервыб/р0:22:38,0+0:14:53.7100 new
148383Музыченко Егор2007МоскваСШОР "Буревестник"б/р0:22:42,0+0:14:57.8100 new
149452Шабанов Федор2006МоскваСШОР "Трудовые резервы"б/р0:26:53,0+0:19:08.7100 new
Ю2 2000-2003 5км
МестоНомерФамилия, имяГод рожд.ГородКлубЗвание, разрядРезультатОтстав.РРР
1575Чибис Александр2000ДубнаСамбо-70КМС0:12:21,01029 +56
2545Ковалев Алексей2000МоскваГБУ СШОР «Луч»б/р0:12:25,0+0:00:04.6846 +95
3566Ненев Владислав2001МоскваТринтаКМС0:12:26,0+0:00:05.0827 +105
4544Кириллов Александр2000МоскваКМС0:12:27,0+0:00:06.1821 +19
5594Ходжич Денис2001МоскваГБУ СШОР "Луч"10:13:00,0+0:00:39.5700 +92
6576Савин Максим2002КрасногорскКсшор Зоркий20:13:01,0+0:00:39.9606 +192
7547Кочетков Иван2003ЗарайскДюсш10:13:02,0+0:00:40.9707 +74
8516Валуев Михаил2002МоскваСамбо-7010:13:02,0+0:00:41.3787 +8
9540Исхаков Артур2003МоскваДюшка 4310:13:09,0+0:00:48.5653 +83
10565Некрылов Матвей2002БыловоТринтаб/р0:13:15,0+0:00:54.5747 +13
11503Штапкин Данила2002ТроицкГСОБ Леснаяб/р0:13:18,0+0:00:57.1499 +232
12501Акиничев Александр2002ОдинцовоОдинцовская СШОР10:13:20,0+0:00:59.1649 +66
13543Карпов Виктор2000москваподольский сшор лк наседк10:13:21,0+0:01:00.0653 +49
14593Федоренко Антон2002ЛюберцыСШОР Люберцы10:13:21,0+0:01:00.3612 +77
15583Соколов Александр2002МОСКВАГБУ СШ № 102 МОСКВА10:13:21,0+0:01:00.6692 +16
16560Макарычев Ярослав2001МоскваЛично10:13:22,0+0:01:00.8803 -33
17504Щепотьев Никита2002МоскваСШОР 4310:13:29,0+0:01:08.5712 +5
18572Попков Даниил2001МоскваСШ 93 На Можайкеб/р0:13:30,0+0:01:09.5728 -2
19588Старовойтов Егор2002МоскваСШОР №81 "Бабушкино"10:13:35,0+0:01:14.2564 +88
20591Трофимович Егор2001МоскваГБУ СШОР «Луч»10:13:36,0+0:01:15.0633 +29
21599Абрамов Сергей2002старая купавнатруд старая купавнаб/р0:13:40,0+0:01:19.2723 -20
22513Бузовкин Даниил2000МоскваMad Devilб/р0:13:41,0+0:01:20.5842 -138
23511Сладков Даниил2002МоскваСамбо-70б/р0:13:54,0+0:01:33.6581 +21
24569Охамук Владимир2001БалашихаСШОР Юность Москвыб/р0:13:55,0+0:01:33.8724 -62
25571Афанасов Григорий2001ВидноеСШОР 43б/р0:13:55,0+0:01:34.0744 -81
26571Покусаев Александр2001МО, ЕгорьевскСШ "Виктория"20:13:55,0+0:01:34.0714 new
27580Сивоконь Роман2001МоскваГБУ СШОР "Луч"10:13:57,0+0:01:36.4560 +17
28598Атауллин Камиль2002МоскваСШОР 4310:13:58,0+0:01:37.1878 -235
29551Краюшкин Петр2000МоскваГБУ СШОР "ЛУЧ"10:14:03,0+0:01:41.9532 +32
30522Головин Виталий2003МоскваСШОР #4310:14:03,0+0:01:42.4490 +50
31590Трифанов Никита2000СтупиноСШ по ЗВС "Химки"10:14:07,0+0:01:46.2586 -2
32563Мельниченко Андрей2002ОдинцовоСШОР 4310:14:14,0+0:01:53.4449 +76
33559Лынов Михаил2003БалашихаСШОР Юность Москвыб/р0:14:15,0+0:01:54.6533 +14
34586Сосунов Дмитрий2001ЧеховЛичноб/р0:14:16,0+0:01:55.6736 -114
35517Васенин Павел2001МоскваСШ 93 "На Можайке"б/р0:14:17,0+0:01:55.8452 +57
36539Иконников Никита2002МоскваСШОР 81 Бабушкино10:14:25,0+0:02:04.0470 +37
37596Чернобай Иван2002МоскваСШ 102б/р0:14:25,0+0:02:04.6443 +51
38553Куликов Григорий2002МоскваСШОР 43б/р0:14:28,0+0:02:07.0583 -20
39528Григорьев Никита2000МоскваСШ 10210:14:32,0+0:02:11.1488 +17
40534Бредо Олег2001МоскваСШОР 43б/р0:14:33,0+0:02:12.4565 -14
41564Зябликов Иван2001МоскваСамбо-70б/р0:14:38,0+0:02:17.0669 -98
42525Горелкин Ярослав2000МоскваГБУ СШОР "Луч"10:14:39,0+0:02:18.3550 -22
43519Воловей Михаил2002МоскваСш 10210:14:41,0+0:02:20.0571 -41
44549Краснюк Руслан2002МоскваТКС-Ново-Переделкино10:14:42,0+0:02:21.4456 +11
45538Борисоглебский Никита2002МоскваГБУ СШОР "ЛУЧ"б/р0:14:44,0+0:02:23.4372 +59
46552Кузнецов Сергей2002МоскваСШ 10220:14:57,0+0:02:35.8517 -14
47510Шмонин Максим2002МоскваСШОР43б/р0:15:00,0+0:02:39.0473 0
48589Степанов Владислав2002МоскваСШОР № 4310:15:01,0+0:02:40.1468 +1
49585Соловьев Егор2003МоскваСпартак - Москва10:15:04,0+0:02:43.6484 -5
50556Лебединский Иван2002МоскваСШОР №81 "Бабушкино"10:15:05,0+0:02:44.6430 +13
51508Белков Иван2002ДзержинскийМБУ СШ «Орбита»б/р0:15:07,0+0:02:46.1619 -112
52505Баранов Андрей2003БалашихаСШОР Юность Москвыб/р0:15:11,0+0:02:50.4517 -33
53546Коротков Егор2001ОдинцовоСШОР 4310:15:24,0+0:03:03.2452 -3
54506Бачаров Иван2003МОСКВАСШОР "Юность Москвы" по30:15:25,0+0:03:03.7386 +22
55536Захаров Даниил2001МоскваСШОР "ЛУЧ"20:15:28,0+0:03:07.0430 +3
56558Лукьянов Олег2003МоскваСШОР 4320:15:35,0+0:03:14.1443 -4
57520Гаврилов Павел2002МоскваСШОР 43б/р0:15:41,0+0:03:20.3392 +12
58507Белков Андрей2002г. ДзержинскийОрбитаб/р0:15:42,0+0:03:21.5498 -34
59573Проскурнин Игорь2003МоскваЮность Москвы по ЛВС "Буб/р0:15:43,0+0:03:21.8401 +7
60574Рогачков Артем2003МоскваСамбо 70б/р0:15:43,0+0:03:22.6412 +1
61578Сасик Иван2001МоскваТКС Ново-Переделкиноб/р0:15:48,0+0:03:27.1465 -21
62550Красуленко Олег2003МоскваТрудовые резервы20:15:50,0+0:03:29.0308 +56
63570Петленко Георгий2002МоскваGoldfinch teamб/р0:15:51,0+0:03:29.7422 -4
64542Калинин Иван2002МоскваЮность Москвы по ЛВС "Буб/р0:15:52,0+0:03:30.6581 -119
65514Буренков Михаил2002МоскваСШ 93 на Можайкеб/р0:15:53,0+0:03:32.3336 +33
66527Грачев Марк2001МоскваТКС-"Ново-Переделкино"10:15:54,0+0:03:33.3403 +1
67581Синьков Евгений2003МоскваСШОР #4320:15:55,0+0:03:33.8555 new
68535Жуков Андрей2002МоскваСШОР 43б/р0:15:57,0+0:03:36.0416 -6
69587Сосунов Сергей2003ЧеховЛичноб/р0:15:59,0+0:03:38.4363 +15
70568Новиков Алексей2003ДзержинскийДЮСШб/р0:16:01,0+0:03:40.1406 -4
71537Зубель Данила2003МОСКВАСШОР "Юность Москвы" по30:16:01,0+0:03:40.3404 -4
72567Никозов Александр2003БалашихаДЮСШ Витязь20:16:20,0+0:03:58.7453 -28
73555Лебедев Данила2003МоскваСШОР 4330:16:23,0+0:04:02.6403 -6
74541Калинин Александр2002Московская область, МоскваЛК Измайлово30:16:24,0+0:04:03.1524 -87
75533Дюкарев Вадим2003МОСКВАСШОР "Юность Москвы" по30:16:24,0+0:04:03.4345 +13
76584Соколовский Александр2003МоскваСамбо-7020:16:28,0+0:04:06.8396 -9
77515Бычков Даниил2002МоскваСШОР43б/р0:16:39,0+0:04:18.4367 0
78524Горбунов Дмитрий2001МоскваГБУ СШОР «ЛУЧ»10:16:50,0+0:04:29.2379 -6
79548Кошкин Семен2002МОСКВАСШОР "Юность Москвы" по1юн0:16:56,0+0:04:35.5440 -41
80595Черкасов Георгий2002Москваб/р0:16:57,0+0:04:35.7277 new
81532Дуденин Родион2003г.СТАРАЯ КУПАВНАТРУД КУПАВНАб/р0:17:01,0+0:04:40.1370 -16
82502Фесенко Федор2002МоскваСШОР-43.0:17:20,0+0:04:59.2380 -22
83531Добагов Али2003Москваличноб/р0:17:29,0+0:05:08.0293 +7
84562Мартынов Артем2003МоскваСШОР 43б/р0:17:44,0+0:05:23.6250 new
85523Гольмаков Михаил2001МоскваЦСП ЛУЧ20:17:48,0+0:05:27.3274 +10
86554Лебедев Андрей2003МоскваСпартак - Москваб/р0:17:58,0+0:05:37.0309 -3
87561Макушин Андрей2003МоскваМолодая Гвардияб/р0:18:46,0+0:06:25.6231 new
88577Савченко Анатолий2002МоскваМолодая гвардияб/р0:18:50,0+0:06:29.0217 new
89512Брызгалин Вадим2002МоскааСШОР "ЮМ Буревестник"б/р0:18:59,0+0:06:38.6364 -53
90509Бодров Алексей2003ДзержинскийМБУ СШ "ОРБИТА"б/р0:19:10,0+0:06:49.5207 new
91557Лещенко Владислав2003МоскваСШОР 433юн0:19:15,0+0:06:54.3369 -72
92521Галкин Вячеслав2003МоскваСшор 4320:19:48,0+0:07:27.6280 -24
93592Фалеев Александр2003МоскваСШОР "Буревестник"б/р0:20:18,0+0:07:57.5289 -39
94530Джаббаров Максим2003МоскваМолодая Гвардияб/р0:20:25,0+0:08:04.2129 new
95597Чернышов Тимофей2003ДолгопрудныйКАРО-ФИЛЬМ juniorб/р0:20:39,0+0:08:18.2127 new
96529Гукежев Эльдар2002МоскваТКС Ново-Переделкиноб/р0:20:52,0+0:08:31.5255 -103
97526Горемыкин Игорь2003МоскваКАРО-ФИЛЬМ juniorб/р0:28:23,0+0:16:02.1100 new
98500Яковенко Николай2000Коломна10:44:58,0+0:32:36.6482 -353
Ж0 1988-1999 10км
МестоНомерФамилия, имяГод рожд.ГородКлубЗвание, разрядРезультатОтстав.РРР
1783Татаринская Александра1988москваМС0:28:21,01249 +15
2756Маркина Юлия1994Калуга10:28:23,0+0:00:01.31229 new
3778Соколова Анна1997МоскваПерекопКМС0:28:30,0+0:00:08.91064 +105
4762Павлюк Анна1988МоскваМС0:30:16,0+0:01:55.11209 -53
5708Бардушкина Вера1994ЗеленоградGoldFinch TeamКМС0:31:04,0+0:02:42.91065 -38
6766Пахтусова Варвара1990МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"30:34:14,0+0:05:52.9892 +29
7772Ремизова Анна1999МоскваНИУ ВШЭ20:35:26,0+0:07:05.2614 +197
8750Леончук Елена1988Мытищиб/р0:36:45,0+0:08:24.3750 +40
9711Брусова Татьяна1988МоскваСвидетели эндуро / RunHarб/р0:38:20,0+0:09:58.7705 +27
10712Бубенцова Мария1989МоскваABSTб/р0:38:25,0+0:10:03.8795 -41
11794Бланк Евгения1993Москва10:39:13,0+0:10:52.3749 -20
12748Кулаева Мария1990МоскваМГУ10:39:34,0+0:11:13.0870 -115
13735Иванова Мария1990МоскваЦСП Луч/ GoldFinch Teamб/р0:40:12,0+0:11:51.2528 new
14754Малютина Елена1990Москва, Зеленоградб/р0:41:01,0+0:12:39.6693 -9
15781Судник Екатерина1989Москваб/р0:42:26,0+0:14:05.0582 -89
16706Астахова Валентина1990Москваб/р0:45:34,0+0:17:12.8230 new
17747Крюкова Евгения1988Московская область, Сергиев Посадб/р0:57:04,0+0:28:42.6100 new
18771Резванова Екатерина1989МоскваМоскомпас-Ориентаб/р1:12:44,0+0:44:23.0422 -277
Ж1 1978-1987 10км
МестоНомерФамилия, имяГод рожд.ГородКлубЗвание, разрядРезультатОтстав.РРР
1791Шаруева Раиса1983МоскваМС0:28:31,01052 +9
2744Котова Полина1983Москваб/р0:31:12,0+0:02:41.61001 +7
3782Тамашайтис Наталья1985МоскваЛыжная база "Лесная"б/р0:34:25,0+0:05:54.2926 +31
4786Улыбина Татьяна1979МоскваСКЛ "Караван"б/р0:34:57,0+0:06:25.9925 +4
5765Пасекова Екатерина1984Москваб/р0:34:57,0+0:06:26.6851 +20
6749Кучеренко Ольга1981Москваб/р0:35:02,0+0:06:31.1952 -28
7741Кеворкова Мария1985МоскваЛичноб/р0:35:30,0+0:06:58.9693 new
8734Заплетникова Алена1987МоскваКараванб/р0:35:37,0+0:07:06.3876 -2
9775Серова Елена1985МоскваTriko.club20:35:44,0+0:07:13.6870 -3
10784Тихомирова Галина1983Москваб/р0:36:08,0+0:07:37.7863 -2
11740Карзалова Ольга1979МоскваDWCб/р0:37:37,0+0:09:06.0846 +3
12755Малянова Екатерина1985Московская область, ОдинцовоProBiathlonб/р0:38:55,0+0:10:24.3855 -1
13726Дмитриева Татьяна1983МоскваABSTб/р0:39:01,0+0:10:30.6837 +4
14725Дмитриева Наталья1983МоскваABSTб/р0:39:02,0+0:10:30.9835 +2
15752Лютова Ольга1980Москваб/р0:39:51,0+0:11:20.3767 +30
16739Калита Нина1979Москваб/р0:39:53,0+0:11:22.1818 +5
17704Артамонова Анна1986Москваб/р0:40:53,0+0:12:22.5851 -8
18733Зайцева Мария1985Красногорск.0:41:38,0+0:13:07.6867 new
19763Панченко Вера1985Москваб/р0:42:29,0+0:13:58.2785 +10
20738Калинина Людмила1983МоскваI love supersportб/р0:42:29,0+0:13:58.9830 -24
21746Красулина Надежда1987Москваб/р0:45:00,0+0:16:29.1813 -37
22732Жевлакова Елена1980МоскваАмазонки/RunLabб/р0:46:32,0+0:18:01.3310 new
23768Пестерева Екатерина1987МоскваGoldfinch teamб/р0:48:34,0+0:20:03.4464 -348
24758Меркулова Анна1982МоскваФГУП "ВНИИА"б/р1:11:05,0+0:42:34.8100 new
Ж2 1968-1977 10км
МестоНомерФамилия, имяГод рожд.ГородКлубЗвание, разрядРезультатОтстав.РРР
1713Васенина Светлана1971ТроицкГСОБ "Лесная"МСМК0:28:24,01455 +9
2718Гарбузова Татьяна1975Реутов10:29:30,0+0:01:05.21334 +8
3701Абрамова Наталья1975Москва ТроицкГСОБ Леснаяб/р0:30:36,0+0:02:12.11206 +7
4774Савельева Оксана1977МоскваСШОР -4310:31:01,0+0:02:36.11174 +15
5757Мельниченко Екатерина1975КрасногорскДантист10:31:02,0+0:02:37.71089 +39
6731Жданова Елена1975ОбнинскФЛГОМС0:32:01,0+0:03:36.81145 -58
7776Слистина Екатерина1976Балашихаб/р0:33:21,0+0:04:56.5927 +14
8787Федосеева Татьяна1976МоскваGoldfinch Teamб/р0:35:32,0+0:07:07.8897 +6
9724Гусева Анна1968МоскваГБОУ школа 2026МС0:35:46,0+0:07:21.3945 -15
10705Астапова Виктория1972Москваб/р0:36:08,0+0:07:43.3910 -3
11793Шорина Екатерина1971МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"б/р0:37:49,0+0:09:24.5899 -4
12780Старцева Галина1970МоскваАмазонкиб/р0:39:13,0+0:10:48.5864 +8
13773Рудник Ирина1973МоскваABSTб/р0:39:15,0+0:10:50.4852 +8
14730Жарникова Екатерина1974МоскваGoldFinch Teamб/р0:39:22,0+0:10:57.3871 -3
15721Гоняева Наталья1974МоскваЛичноб/р0:39:23,0+0:10:58.3841 +5
16722Гришина Евгения1972МоскваRRC RUN CLUBб/р0:39:26,0+0:11:01.9872 -13
17736Ильина Оксана1975МоскваСК Альфа-Битцаб/р0:39:31,0+0:11:06.2832 +1
18715Волова Анастасия1973МоскваTeamZernovб/р0:40:22,0+0:11:57.9855 -11
19714Веселова Светлана1975МоскваЛК Измайлово—Gosportб/р0:40:23,0+0:11:58.8802 +6
20761Новикова Ирина1973МоскваSalomon Team Russiaб/р0:46:58,0+0:18:34.0758 +26
21777Смирнова Ирина1976Москваб/р1:09:09,0+0:40:44.5811 -7
22785Уинтертон Оксана1972Москваб/р1:14:24,0+0:46:00.0786 -27
23737Кабанкова Елена1975МоскваSalomon Team Russiaб/р1:15:36,0+0:47:11.1100 new
Ж3 1958-1967 10км
МестоНомерФамилия, имяГод рожд.ГородКлубЗвание, разрядРезультатОтстав.РРР
1729Ефимова Валентина1966ОбнинскФЛГО10:31:10,01212 +8
2710Брусанова Людмила1966москваВолкушаКМС0:33:28,0+0:02:17.11056 +17
3719Головина Анна1967МоскваABSTб/р0:33:34,0+0:02:23.7965 +39
4723Гурьева Вера1960г. МоскваКМС0:34:58,0+0:03:47.1961 +8
5767Пащенко Галина1961ДомодедовоFinwayб/р0:35:35,0+0:04:24.5971 -7
6727Добродей Наталья1967Дзержинскийб/р0:35:44,0+0:04:33.4727 new
7760Михайлова Жанна1966БалашихаНе время улыбатьсяб/р0:36:47,0+0:05:36.2906 0
8764Папуш Елена1967МоскваСК "Альфа-битца"б/р0:37:05,0+0:05:54.6896 0
9720Гончарова Вера1959МоскваЦКС "Южное Измайлово".б/р0:39:00,0+0:07:50.0896 0
10769Пинегина Лариса1961МоскваКМС0:39:04,0+0:07:53.6990 new
11788Фещенко Ирина1960МоскваАльфа-Битцаб/р0:39:32,0+0:08:21.8799 0
12770Прокудина Ольга1966г Дзержинский М Об/р0:39:53,0+0:08:42.9834 -14
13792Ширченко Юлия1962МоскваСУ "Альфа-Битца"30:45:00,0+0:13:49.9719 -82
Ж4 1948-1957 10км
МестоНомерФамилия, имяГод рожд.ГородКлубЗвание, разрядРезультатОтстав.РРР
11011Елькова Диана1951ВидноеАльфа-Битцаб/р0:45:14,0861 +8
21010Бутова Людмила1950Московская обл. г. Железнодорожныйб/р0:45:57,0+0:00:42.6694 +4
Ж5 1947 и старше 5км
МестоНомерФамилия, имяГод рожд.ГородКлубЗвание, разрядРезультатОтстав.РРР
11000Легезо Любовь1941МоскваЕлкаб/р0:23:56,0963 +8
М0 1988-1999 15км
МестоНомерФамилия, имяГод рожд.ГородКлубЗвание, разрядРезультатОтстав.РРР
130Рыгалин Владимир1990БогородицкДЮСШМС0:38:23,01378 +100
242Ячков Сергей1991ЖуковскийВолкушаМС0:39:36,0+0:01:12.81408 -83
313Корсаков Сергей1991МоскваGoldFinch Team/ЦСП ЛучМС0:39:36,0+0:01:13.01268 +7
410Джумагалиев Александр1990МоскваABSTб/р0:40:10,0+0:01:46.61160 +42
518Маленкин Максим1997ПереславльЛичноб/р0:41:04,0+0:02:41.31126 +55
62Асфандияров Алексей1998МоскваЮность Москвы "Спартак"10:41:29,0+0:03:06.01005 +98
727Перевощиков Константин1992МоскваPro BiathlonМС0:41:29,0+0:03:06.21177 -30
829Ромашов Павел1993ПодольскКМС0:41:37,0+0:03:14.41126 -4
931Савельев Петр1990МоскваКМС0:42:17,0+0:03:54.31114 -6
105Бернацкий Александр1989ЧеховМОО ППО ГБУЗ ПКБ 5 ДЗМб/р0:42:53,0+0:04:30.41015 +32
1140Шабанов Александр1996МоскваРГУ нефти и газа10:43:15,0+0:04:52.31005 +36
1243Таиров Кирилл1998Москваб/р0:44:11,0+0:05:47.71021 0
1323Пантюхин Андрей1993МоскваABSTб/р0:44:44,0+0:06:21.31137 -86
1441Юфряков Вячеслав1994МоскваGoldFinch Team10:44:48,0+0:06:25.0992 0
1515Кузнецов Игорь1988МоскваEFT10:44:50,0+0:06:26.71008 -12
167Болотников Николай1999Электроугли10:45:18,0+0:06:54.9937 +19
1736Уськов Константин1990МоскваМПГУб/р0:46:30,0+0:08:06.8948 +8
1838Федюнин Даниил1996Москваб/р0:47:06,0+0:08:42.51030 -47
1914Кривенков Василий1994МоскваМАИ10:47:28,0+0:09:04.6849 +57
2037Федотов Алексей1994Москва10:47:31,0+0:09:07.9964 -14
218Ганушкин Антон1994МоскваЛично10:47:42,0+0:09:19.4933 0
2233Тазов Андрей1991МоскваЛично10:47:46,0+0:09:22.8930 -5
2332Слистин Владислав1998Балашиха10:48:08,0+0:09:45.4872 +16
2422Павлюченко Михаил1999Нижегородская область, Дзержинскб/р0:49:03,0+0:10:39.7733 new
2516Макаров Алексей1988МоскваGoldfinch Team10:49:30,0+0:11:07.4908 -1
2624Папуш Дмитрий1992МоскваСК "Альфа-битца"б/р0:49:57,0+0:11:34.4891 +3
279Демидов Максим1988Москваб/р0:49:59,0+0:11:36.4901 -6
2825Папуш Павел1994МоскваСК "Альфа-битца"б/р0:50:01,0+0:11:38.3809 +23
2919Мезенин Георгий1997МоскваФинансовый университет10:54:14,0+0:15:50.8910 -41
3044Валиахметов Константин1989МоскваСК Восходб/р0:54:49,0+0:16:26.3736 +29
3121Овсянников Кирилл1998МоскваСОШ МГФСО по л/а20:56:44,0+0:18:21.2859 -42
3220Нокель Михаил1989Москваб/р0:59:24,0+0:21:01.0770 0
3328Пичугин Максим1988Москваб/р1:00:42,0+0:22:19.2811 -29
341Аминов Рамис1993Москваб/р1:03:58,0+0:25:35.4567 new
3526Парамонов Сергей1990МоскваФГУП "ВНИИА"б/р1:06:13,0+0:27:49.5343 new
3645Бесаев Сергей1992МоскваЛично31:10:33,0+0:32:09.8614 -143
374Белов Михаил1994Москваб/р1:11:10,0+0:32:47.5100 new
3811Кащук Тарас1988Москваб/р1:34:07,0+0:55:44.4549 -551
М1 1978-1987 15км
МестоНомерФамилия, имяГод рожд.ГородКлубЗвание, разрядРезультатОтстав.РРР
1831Ильин Василий1978МоскваМСМК0:39:27,01545 +11
2865Примин Андрей1982МоскваABSTб/р0:41:39,0+0:02:11.71257 +12
3848Марковкин Андрей1981БалашихаПЫХteamб/р0:41:54,0+0:02:27.11216 +31
4886Татарников Сергей1980МоскваGoldFinch Teamб/р0:42:19,0+0:02:51.81199 +8
5855Назимкин Алексей1987Измалково10:42:24,0+0:02:56.91233 -20
6804Алисов Андрей1987Москваб/р0:42:40,0+0:03:12.31091 +20
7801Абрагимов Сергей1983Москва, ТроицкГСОБ "Лесная"б/р0:43:18,0+0:03:50.41082 +16
8836Клапоусов Дмитрий1981МоскваЛичноб/р0:43:18,0+0:03:50.61103 -9
9833Качан Олег1984Москвалично10:43:59,0+0:04:31.51044 +22
10881Соловьев Максим1982КрасногорскЗоркийКМС0:44:16,0+0:04:48.8954 +132
11860Панкратов Андрей1980Москваб/р0:44:33,0+0:05:05.61041 +14
12880Соловьев Иван1984МоскваPro Trenerб/р0:44:54,0+0:05:26.41058 -16
13887Темкин Павел1986МоскваСК Альфа-Битцаб/р0:45:17,0+0:05:49.31026 +2
14821Голубев Евгений1985СолнечногорскAirFitКМС0:45:31,0+0:06:03.71059 -19
15872Семилетенко Арсений1986МоскваСК ‘Альфа - Битца’б/р0:45:33,0+0:06:06.21028 -3
16866Пухов Евгений1980МоскваSkiPlus10:45:52,0+0:06:25.0995 +15
17878Соболев Антон1986МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"б/р0:45:55,0+0:06:27.6911 +89
18867Распопов Павел1987Москваб/р0:46:32,0+0:07:05.11020 -11
19822Гончаров Даниил1980Москва Вороновос.к.Вороновоб/р0:46:35,0+0:07:07.8982 +5
20894Фролов Юрий1978Солнечногорскб/р0:46:41,0+0:07:14.0975 +9
21812Бройде Даниил1982Реутов10:46:43,0+0:07:15.8989 -5
22807Ахметзянов Руслан1981МоскваХорошево СШ№102б/р0:46:45,0+0:07:17.9825 new
23870Саленко Алексей1987Москваб/р0:47:01,0+0:07:33.6822 new
24883Степанов Александр1986МоскваABSTб/р0:47:28,0+0:08:01.1992 -15
25827Жуков Антон1987Калугаб/р0:47:46,0+0:08:18.3947 +10
26805Ардашев Иван1986г. МоскваArdashev4Team10:47:49,0+0:08:21.3909 +16
27882Соловьев Николай1982МоскваGoldFinch Teamб/р0:47:50,0+0:08:23.1971 -21
28852Мещеринов Герман1986Москваб/р0:48:31,0+0:09:03.6850 +68
29890Федоров Валерий1984г. Москвал/к Нижнецарицынскиеб/р0:48:41,0+0:09:13.4914 +7
30815Васильев, Сергей1985Московская область, МытищиЛыжБыб/р0:48:48,0+0:09:21.1953 -15
31879Соболев Сергей1987Москваб/р0:49:07,0+0:09:40.2873 +37
32819Габдуллин Руслан1981Москваб/р0:49:21,0+0:09:53.4960 -22
33818Воронцов Денис1979МоскваМосКомпас-Ориентаб/р0:49:21,0+0:09:54.0925 -7
34898Щанин Евгений1981Московская область, г. Балашихаб/р0:49:56,0+0:10:28.3900 +4
35861Перевозчиков Александр1978Московская обл., Чеховб/р0:49:56,0+0:10:29.0922 -7
36854Моршнев Петр1983Московская область, ДомодедовоTriko.clubб/р0:49:57,0+0:10:29.9867 +24
37823Дервиш Алексей1986Москваб/р0:50:00,0+0:10:33.1834 +51
38885Суслин Дмитрий1986Королевличноб/р0:50:05,0+0:10:38.2879 +11
39846Малыгин Сергей1979москваМС0:50:15,0+0:10:47.9998 -101
40841Кудреватых Юрий1984МО, Пущиноб/р0:50:43,0+0:11:15.5896 0
41850Медведев Андрей1981москваGoldfinchteamб/р0:50:50,0+0:11:22.7871 +13
42814Васильев Алексей1982село ПерхушковоТворческиб/р0:50:56,0+0:11:29.2899 -4
43800Абдрахимов Альберт1979ГолицыноABSTб/р0:50:56,0+0:11:29.3906 -7
44873Серов Владимир1980Москваличноб/р0:51:19,0+0:11:51.8897 -4
45830Иванов Владислав1986Москваб/р0:51:34,0+0:12:06.7882 +2
46868Рыбушкин Глеб1980Москваб/р0:52:01,0+0:12:34.0900 -9
47808Баданин Руслан1984МоскваGoldFinch Teamб/р0:52:26,0+0:12:58.6910 -17
48895Хасанов Руслан1986Одинцовоб/р0:52:27,0+0:12:59.5907 -17
49835Кирилин Роман1980МоскваБуревестникб/р0:52:32,0+0:13:05.0849 +10
50828Захаров Роман1984Москваб/р0:52:34,0+0:13:06.4878 -7
51843Лепешкин Михаил1980Москваб/р0:52:34,0+0:13:07.0905 -32
52884Стукалов Сергей1983москваGoldfinchteam10:52:58,0+0:13:30.9878 -11
53825Долгачев Дмитрий1982Москваб/р0:53:01,0+0:13:34.0714 new
54869Рябченко Андрей1981МоскваМосметростройб/р0:53:39,0+0:14:11.6711 new
55826Есенин Александр1983Троицкб/р0:53:55,0+0:14:27.3826 +12
56888Трофимов Алексей1987ОдинцовоДинамо-2410:53:57,0+0:14:29.3893 -35
57851Медин Николай1978ДолгопрудныйКАРО-ФИЛЬМ juniorб/р0:54:05,0+0:14:38.2925 -75
58803Аверьянов Владислав1979МоскваДинамо-22б/р0:54:12,0+0:14:44.8837 0
59864Постоев Александр1983ДомодедовоСК "Альфа-Битца"б/р0:54:19,0+0:14:51.5871 -22
60899Четвериков Сергей1979МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"б/р0:54:20,0+0:14:52.8815 +11
61875Симбирцев Андрей1980ЧеховЛичноб/р0:54:28,0+0:15:01.0791 +29
62893Чернобривенко Александр1981МоскваRRC Run Clubб/р0:54:45,0+0:15:17.9872 -24
63889Ульянов Михаил1986МоскваIKEAб/р0:55:01,0+0:15:34.2862 -19
64859Очеретяный, Антон1987Москваличноб/р0:55:02,0+0:15:34.6692 new
65871Сафонов Павел1987МоскваФГУП "ВНИИА"б/р0:55:33,0+0:16:06.0840 -8
66863Пименов Евгений1982Москваб/р0:55:58,0+0:16:31.3779 +26
67876Сирош Олег1986Москваб/р0:55:59,0+0:16:31.9686 new
68858Охманович Даниил1978МоскваФГУП "ВНИИА"б/р0:56:00,0+0:16:33.1823 -2
69820Гамиловский Сергей1978ДолгопрудныйМФТИб/р0:56:33,0+0:17:06.0730 +71
70857Омельченко, Алексей1984МоскваSport Projectб/р0:56:38,0+0:17:11.1841 -24
71817Власов Николай1979Москваб/р0:56:39,0+0:17:12.2714 +57
72874Симагин Дмитрий1986МоскваТрилайфб/р0:56:52,0+0:17:24.7812 -18
73839Контиев Александр1979балашихаб/р0:56:58,0+0:17:31.2816 -21
74813Валишин Жамиль1983Москваличноб/р0:58:00,0+0:18:32.7660 +116
75837Коврижко Дмитрий1983Москваб/р0:58:12,0+0:18:44.8634 new
76842Кузнецов Кирилл1983Москваб/р0:58:28,0+0:19:00.3837 -72
77862Калмыков Сергей1984СерпуховСКОб/р0:59:06,0+0:19:38.3771 -119
78891Шувалов Игорь1978МоскваABSTб/р0:59:17,0+0:19:49.3752 -88
79832Мансуров Дмитрий1984Москваб/р0:59:17,0+0:19:49.5714 -58
80856Никифоров Алексей1983Москваб/р0:59:21,0+0:19:54.2727 -123
81849Мацаль Юрий1981Москваб/р0:59:52,0+0:20:24.6415 new
82896Шестаков Дмитрий1982МоскваСК «Альфа-Битца»б/р1:00:23,0+0:20:56.0366 new
83810Березин Павел1982Москваб/р1:03:35,0+0:24:08.2658 -129
84897Фелицин Игорь1986МоскваProBiathlonб/р1:04:52,0+0:25:25.2362 new
85840Кошелев Алексей1983МоскваABSTб/р1:04:53,0+0:25:26.2660 -168
86877Смирнов Виталий1986Москваб/р1:05:45,0+0:26:17.5350 new
87816Виндряевский Сергей1985г. Москваб/р1:09:18,0+0:29:51.2569 -72
88809Беляев Алексей1981Москваб/р1:10:08,0+0:30:40.8361 -460
89838Козлов Евгений1985МоскваФГУП "ВНИИА"б/р1:10:56,0+0:31:28.5100 new
90824Дмитриев Алексей1985Московская область, Подольскб/р1:16:26,0+0:36:58.9365 -470
91892Шипилов Александр1980Москваличноб/р1:18:53,0+0:39:25.7372 -486
92811Борисов Александр1979Москваличноб/р1:19:53,0+0:40:25.9371 -483
93829Устинов Иван1987Москваб/р1:29:02,0+0:49:35.1100 new
М2 1968-1977 15км
МестоНомерФамилия, имяГод рожд.ГородКлубЗвание, разрядРезультатОтстав.РРР
1221Гарбузов Владимир1977РеутовЛК Измайлово-GoSportМС0:40:02,01386 +10
2256Парфенов Александр1975Тульская область г. ЕфремовCorfu Sea Runnersб/р0:42:14,0+0:02:12.01174 +268
3283Шубунов Александр1975Подольскб/р0:42:14,0+0:02:12.91154 +82
4264Селиванов Александр1970МоскваАльфа-Битцаб/р0:42:28,0+0:02:26.81317 -51
5230Жуков Андрей1976МоскваPro TrenerМС0:42:43,0+0:02:41.61143 +7
6247Малыгин Александр1970Обнинскsportgen.ru3юн0:42:43,0+0:02:41.91206 -37
7259Провалов Денис1969МоскваRRC RUN CLUBб/р0:42:44,0+0:02:42.11139 +4
8231Захаров Илья1974Рязаньб/р0:43:11,0+0:03:08.91185 -44
9263Савин Дмитрий1972КрасногорскДантистКМС0:43:42,0+0:03:40.01029 +48
10227Елисеев Павел1977МоскваСамбо 70б/р0:43:54,0+0:03:52.81088 -9
11213Буренков Игорь1974МоскваСШ 93 на Можайкеб/р0:44:34,0+0:04:31.91095 -17
12216Величкевич Геннадий1968МоскваДинамоМС0:45:25,0+0:05:22.91108 -34
13282Шорин Максим1971Москваб/р0:45:36,0+0:05:34.21046 -6
14252Никитенко Борис1976МоскваСК "Альфа - Битца"10:45:48,0+0:05:46.21033 -1
15207Баландин Евгений1977Солнечногрскб/р0:46:06,0+0:06:04.01027 0
16277Чепелюгин Алексей1969СерпуховBorisovo CluBб/р0:46:06,0+0:06:04.41012 +2
17243Леонов Сергей1973МоскваABSTб/р0:46:06,0+0:06:04.71017 -2
18238Коротков Михаил1972Подольскб/р0:46:07,0+0:06:05.2986 +11
19236Комаров Дмитрий1975МоскваSalomon Team Russiaб/р0:46:56,0+0:06:54.5824 new
20255Носов Дмитрий1977МоскваЛичноб/р0:46:57,0+0:06:55.7976 +4
21249Музыка Александр1974South ParkDr. Rodchenkov TeamКМС0:47:08,0+0:07:06.6984 -1
22241Кучеренко Андрей1977МоскваСК Ромашковоб/р0:47:15,0+0:07:13.3928 +31
23237Конаков Алексей1973МоскваTRIMКМС0:47:22,0+0:07:20.2965 +4
24275Тырнов Игорь1976КлимовскСигма1юн0:47:48,0+0:07:46.81001 -14
25262Рыбчинский Дмитрий1970МоскваProbiathlon10:47:58,0+0:07:56.6931 +22
26206Афанасов Владислав1970Видноеб/р0:48:07,0+0:08:05.6886 +53
27240Кутепов Николай1977Москва, Зеленоград10:48:13,0+0:08:11.21023 new
28285Дементьев Анатолий1968МоскваGoldFinchTeamб/р0:48:26,0+0:08:24.2970 -6
29244Лисин Сергей1974МоскваЛично10:48:35,0+0:08:33.6958 -7
30245Лукьянов Александр1976МоскваЛичноб/р0:48:37,0+0:08:35.0937 0
31260Родичев Дмитрий1972Москваб/р0:48:50,0+0:08:48.3920 +4
32223Гужков Михаил1972ОбнинскФЛГОб/р0:48:54,0+0:08:52.0963 -19
33261Романченко Юрий1977Москваб/р0:48:55,0+0:08:53.3939 -6
34271Таиров Павел1970МоскваДинамоб/р0:48:57,0+0:08:55.0928 -3
35210Белов Александр1975Москваб/р0:48:58,0+0:08:56.8898 +10
36212Бубликов Роман1977Ватутинкиб/р0:49:10,0+0:09:08.7924 -5
37211Беляков Владислав1969МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"10:49:11,0+0:09:09.4911 0
38246Маланичев Александр1972Москваб/р0:50:41,0+0:10:39.8983 -49
39267Соколов Юрий1972МОСКВАб/р0:51:19,0+0:11:17.5919 -5
40234Каган Роман1971Москваб/р0:51:24,0+0:11:22.6915 -4
41218Высоцкий Олег1974МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"30:51:25,0+0:11:23.3903 0
42279Чижиков Игорь1973Москваб/р0:51:27,0+0:11:25.6847 +33
43278Чесноков Максим1973Зеленоградб/р0:51:44,0+0:11:42.3907 -3
44253Никиточкин Леонид1976МоскваАльфа-Битцаб/р0:52:00,0+0:11:58.7895 +3
45276Чекунов Дмитрий1973МоскваSport-nordic10:52:05,0+0:12:03.5898 0
46203Акимов Роман1973Москваб/р0:52:06,0+0:12:04.8896 0
47272Титков Андрей1972Климовскб/р0:52:09,0+0:12:07.5900 -3
48222Горохов Алексей1975МоскваЛК Измайловоб/р0:52:20,0+0:12:18.8889 +1
49208Банковский Антон1976МоскваRRC Run Club20:52:21,0+0:12:19.3879 +3
50202Абашин Роман1968МоскваЛичноб/р0:52:35,0+0:12:33.5882 +2
51270Сысоев Антон1972Москваб/р0:53:15,0+0:13:13.9867 +6
52228Желудев Сергей1970г. МоскваСШ 93 "На Можайке"б/р0:53:18,0+0:13:16.6929 -29
53273Титов Эдуард1972Орловская область. Орел.CORFU SEA RUNNERSб/р0:53:27,0+0:13:25.8901 -12
54205Атрашкевич Сергей1976Химкилично20:53:33,0+0:13:31.6910 new
55250Мусатов Андрей1975МоскваКрылья советовб/р0:53:45,0+0:13:43.8877 -2
56242Легошин Андрей1969МоскваЛично10:54:05,0+0:14:03.4874 -4
57281Чурбаков Александр1973Москваб/р0:54:25,0+0:14:23.6889 -15
58204Астапов Алексей1971Москваб/р0:54:32,0+0:14:30.5862 -5
59284Южалин Владимир1974Москваб/р0:54:58,0+0:14:56.7850 0
60251Назаров Дмитрий1975МоскваGoldFinch Teamб/р0:55:27,0+0:15:25.2864 -10
61269Сухов Алексей1971МоскваАльфа Битцаб/р0:55:38,0+0:15:36.0849 -3
62226Демин Сергей1976МоскваЛичноб/р0:56:41,0+0:16:39.5840 -4
63217Веселов Виктор1969Москваб/р0:56:52,0+0:16:50.5818 +5
64139Малашкин Сергей1974МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"б/р0:57:14,0+0:17:12.3921 -76
65254Николаев Александр1976КлимовскЛичноб/р0:57:30,0+0:17:28.2823 -2
66265Сергеев Евгений1975МоскваTeamZernovб/р0:57:50,0+0:17:48.4814 +1
67209Беликов Андрей1973Липецкая область, УсманьKUZMINб/р0:58:44,0+0:18:42.6817 0
68200Aдамов Андрей1971Москваб/р0:59:14,0+0:19:12.8816 -2
69257Попов Алексей1970Подольскб/р1:00:51,0+0:20:49.3793 +9
70233Иванов Вячеслав1970Москва11:00:51,0+0:20:49.7835 -11
71229Жуденков Алексей1973МоскваКрылатый батальонб/р1:02:47,0+0:22:45.7754 +14
72224Данилов Дмитрий1968Москваб/р1:04:52,0+0:24:50.5780 0
73215Васильев Эрнест1970МоскваЛичноб/р1:07:45,0+0:27:43.1604 new
74268Степанов Михаил1972Москваб/р1:08:22,0+0:28:20.6400 new
75232Иванов Алексей1974Москваб/р1:09:37,0+0:29:35.8639 -190
76274Толоконников Иван1968МоскваЛично21:11:49,0+0:31:47.9394 -426
77214Буслов Антон1974Москваб/р1:14:07,0+0:34:05.5100 new
78258Порфирьев Сергей1977Москваб/р1:21:37,0+0:41:35.1100 new
М3 1958-1967 15км
МестоНомерФамилия, имяГод рожд.ГородКлубЗвание, разрядРезультатОтстав.РРР
1113Кочетков Олег1966ЗарайскДинамоМСМК0:41:17,01369 +10
2107Иванов Сергей1960МоскваTRISKIRUN.TUМС0:43:55,0+0:02:37.91190 +28
3130Фомин Михаил1960ВысоковскЛокомотивКМС0:44:39,0+0:03:22.01212 -13
4136Шевченко Ярослав1965МоскваМС0:45:00,0+0:03:42.71140 +16
5101Булко Владимир1967Московская обл., г. Раменское10:45:44,0+0:04:27.41110 +11
6141Клочков Евгений1959ПодольскМособлгазКМС0:46:48,0+0:05:31.41144 -20
7121Париенко Олег1963МоскваличноМС0:47:46,0+0:06:29.41062 0
8123Рафаев Андрей1961Москваб/р0:47:47,0+0:06:29.6998 0
9106Жураков Валерий1967Москваб/р0:48:10,0+0:06:52.5952 +6
10134Чурбанов Игорь1962Москваб/р0:49:12,0+0:07:54.8963 -6
11125Семенов Владимир1960Московская область, ДзержинскиМБУ СШ "Орбита"б/р0:49:13,0+0:07:56.0765 new
12102Буторин Андрей1964МоскваСК "Альфа- Битца"б/р0:49:20,0+0:08:03.3917 0
13140Максимов Владимир1966ОбнинскЛичноб/р0:49:28,0+0:08:10.5940 -11
14144Матайбаев Вячеслав1961МоскваСКЛ Караванб/р0:50:10,0+0:08:52.7916 -2
15138Юрьев Андрей1960Московская обл., г. Раменское10:50:29,0+0:09:12.3896 +1
16109Кадышев Тимур1965г. Москваб/р0:51:41,0+0:10:24.4909 -4
17133Чичикин Герман1963Московская областьс/х им. Ленинаб/р0:52:01,0+0:10:44.1899 -2
18129Федоров Валерий1958Москваб/р0:52:31,0+0:11:13.5895 -1
19126Суслин Андрей1964Королевличноб/р0:53:06,0+0:11:48.7884 +3
20120Павлов Владимир1967МоскваЛичноКМС0:53:11,0+0:11:53.7877 +5
21142Корепов Владимир1963г Лосино-Петровскийличноб/р0:53:15,0+0:11:58.1898 -4
22105Жмаеа Олег1967ТроицкГСОБ Леснаяб/р0:53:23,0+0:12:05.5711 new
23114Кривенков Сергей1967Москвалично10:54:25,0+0:13:08.1864 +3
24103Герасимов Юрий1959МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"б/р0:54:43,0+0:13:25.9882 -8
25132Честнейшин Александр1967МоскваКЛБ Парсекб/р0:54:49,0+0:13:32.3817 +21
26143Марков Михаил1964Москва10:55:53,0+0:14:35.9857 -9
27124Саганский Богдан1958Москваб/р0:56:20,0+0:15:02.6865 -24
28127Сысоев Андрей1967Москваб/р0:56:54,0+0:15:36.7795 0
29131Фролов Александр1964Москваб/р0:58:25,0+0:17:07.4857 -35
30116Мамин Андрей1962КоролевТорпедоб/р0:59:36,0+0:18:18.6780 0
31104Демкин Виталий1963МоскваWorld Classб/р1:00:03,0+0:18:45.9800 -39
32137Юрин Алексей1961МоскваФГУП "ВНИИА"б/р1:01:25,0+0:20:07.7679 -53
33108Ивков Александр1964МоскваGoldFinchTeamб/р1:04:36,0+0:23:19.3699 -119
34119Нахмурин Сергей1958Долгопрудныйличноб/р1:12:12,0+0:30:54.9100 new
М4 1948-1957 10км
МестоНомерФамилия, имяГод рожд.ГородКлубЗвание, разрядРезультатОтстав.РРР
11039Югов Павел1955МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца "б/р0:30:06,0982 +22
21018Востриков Иван1950МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"б/р0:30:06,0+0:00:00.21000 -6
31023Ларин Виктор1953Москваличноб/р0:30:50,0+0:00:44.7953 +6
41029Плавский Игорь1955МоскваличноКМС0:31:37,0+0:01:31.6902 +26
51038Шмонов Михаил1949Фрязиноб/р0:31:39,0+0:01:32.9862 +17
61021Кириллов Алексей1957МоскваСКЛ "Караван"б/р0:31:43,0+0:01:37.1893 -2
71012Астанин Валерий1950КалугаЛичноб/р0:33:12,0+0:03:06.3874 +4
81037Филиппов Михаил1956Москваличноб/р0:33:31,0+0:03:25.7863 +4
91022Кирьянов Юрий1955МоскваМГУб/р0:33:32,0+0:03:26.5861 +4
101026Медведев Николай1951г. ТроицкГСОБ Леснаяб/р0:33:42,0+0:03:36.0883 -5
111030Поздняков Сергей1954МоскваВолкушаб/р0:33:46,0+0:03:40.0837 +13
121035Толчинский Сергей1950п. Салтыковкаб/р0:34:05,0+0:03:59.4868 -2
131013Багрецов Сергей1952МоскваЛК Нижнецарицынскиеб/р0:34:05,0+0:03:59.8845 +4
141016Белоконь Валерий1948московскийб/р0:34:29,0+0:04:22.8918 -31
151017Воронов Андрей1957Люберцыличноб/р0:34:30,0+0:04:23.9835 +4
161036Федечкин Николай1952МоскваФакелб/р0:34:46,0+0:04:40.7865 -8
171034Титов Александр1953г Лосино-Петровскийличноб/р0:35:09,0+0:05:02.8785 +26
181019Герасимов Владимир1951МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца "б/р0:36:13,0+0:06:06.9855 -11
191015Баскаков Владимир1951Москваб/р0:36:14,0+0:06:08.6841 -8
201020Гетьман Игорь1953п Свердловскийличноб/р0:36:15,0+0:06:08.9862 -27
211028Панькин Алексей1949МоскваСК Альфа-Битцаб/р0:38:17,0+0:08:11.3776 0
221031Соколов Евгений1948г. МоскваМВТУ им. Н.Э. Баумана10:39:04,0+0:08:58.1793 -15
231025Лунов Алексей1955МоскваФГУП "ВНИИА"б/р0:49:18,0+0:19:12.1100 new
М5 1947 и старше 5км
МестоНомерФамилия, имяГод рожд.ГородКлубЗвание, разрядРезультатОтстав.РРР
11001Варушинин Вячеслав1946МоскваМС0:16:20,0943 +19
21002Гущин Валерий1941Москваличноб/р0:16:43,0+0:00:22.2962 -8
31006Шапенко Николай1947московскийб/р0:16:55,0+0:00:34.1885 +6
41004Сартаков Александр1942МоскваФакелб/р0:19:12,0+0:02:51.2897 -7
51005Феофилактов Валерий1946МоскваСШОР "Буревестник"б/р0:20:47,0+0:04:26.4857 0
Дата формирования страницы: 23.09.2019 02:31
http://runrace.ru/protocols/4964/1