Гонка памяти А.В.Афонина2.61016
9 февраля 2019, суббота
Лыжные гонки
Москва, Битца

Протокол
М1 1979-2001 15км М2 1978 и старше 15км Д0 2011 и младше 1км Д1 2007-2010 3км Д2 2002-2006 5км Ж1 1979-2001 10км Ж2 1978 и старше 10км Ю0 2011 и младше 1км Ю1 2007-2010 3км Ю2 2002-2006 5км
✪ Вы можете сортировать таблицу, нажимая на названия колонок
Зажав "Shift", Вы сможете выбрать несколько колонок одновременно
М1 1979-2001 15км
МестоНомерФамилия, имяГод рожд.ГородКлубЗвание, разрядРезультатОтстав.РРР
1266Чирков Алексей1986ХимкиSOVAКМС0:39:39,21330 +13
2276Шкляев Михаил1994МоскваМС0:40:03,8+0:00:24,51246 +51
3231Спирин Владимир1996МоскваМС0:40:15,4+0:00:36,21140 +75
466Джумагалиев Александр1990МоскваABST10:40:23,2+0:00:44,01196 +10
584Иванов Николай1987КрасногорскДинамо 19МС0:40:23,6+0:00:44,41166 +29
6206Савельев Владимир1981МО, г. СтупиноДинамоКМС0:40:35,7+0:00:56,51132 +57
7209Савельев Петр1990МоскваКМС0:41:01,9+0:01:22,71146 +37
847Ганушкин Владимир1994МоскваСамбо-70КМС0:41:05,5+0:01:26,21224 new
960Гришин Сергей1979КурсаковоМСМК0:41:07,4+0:01:28,21176 -11
1037Венедиктов Михаил1979МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"б/р0:41:10,8+0:01:31,61168 -13
11180Перепелкин Роман1993МоскваДинамо - 19КМС0:41:26,8+0:01:47,51028 +125
1230Бурцев Никита1997Московская областьб/р0:41:27,0+0:01:47,81038 +79
13229Соловьев Александр1984г. РыбинскSki76TEAMКМС0:41:27,2+0:01:48,01106 +2
14167Никитин Никита1999МоскваДинамоб/р0:41:34,2+0:01:55,01079 +14
1589Казаков Антон1985ЗеленоградКМС0:41:41,0+0:02:01,81065 +15
16186Подобный Лев1998ГолицыноДинамо-2410:41:50,9+0:02:11,71040 +37
17173Нырков Дмитрий1992МО, Долгопрудныйлично10:41:55,8+0:02:16,61105 -14
18149Маслов Вадим1984МоскваМГУ10:41:56,0+0:02:16,81119 -31
19245Топилин Денис1997Павловский ПосадСК "Восход"б/р0:41:59,3+0:02:20,1961 +181
20125Куликов Алексей1979ЗеленоградВосходб/р0:41:59,5+0:02:20,31058 +4
21212Саполетов Вадим1984ГолицыноДинамо-2410:42:04,8+0:02:25,6991 +76
22157Микрюкова Александр1988Москваб/р0:42:05,3+0:02:26,1930 new
2361Давыдов Роман2001МоскваСШОР № 4310:42:05,5+0:02:26,3935 +214
24146Мальцев Владислав1983БалашихаД 24б/р0:42:07,5+0:02:28,31058 0
25227Солдатов Максим2001МоскваСШ 10210:42:09,8+0:02:30,6894 +355
26131Ларин Никита1997МоскваДинамоб/р0:42:17,3+0:02:38,11039 +9
2716Ахматьянов Булат1987Москваб/р0:42:31,2+0:02:52,0918 new
2823Бернацкий Александр1989ЧеховППО-МОО ГБУЗ "ПКБ 5 ДЗб/р0:42:32,1+0:02:52,81070 -18
29258Харин Александр1986МоскваДинамоб/р0:42:34,7+0:02:55,51053 -6
3014Асфандияров Алексей1998МоскваСпартакКМС0:42:44,6+0:03:05,41006 +28
3140Виноградов Алексей1980ДедовскМособлгаз10:42:46,3+0:03:07,11067 -17
32252Фабиянчук Александр1991МоскваABSTб/р0:42:51,5+0:03:12,31006 +25
33142Майоров Кирилл1998ГолицыноДинамо-24КМС0:42:55,8+0:03:16,61048 -13
34210Сазанов Максим1999ГолицыноДинамо-2410:43:06,3+0:03:27,1981 +39
3556Горшков Никита1993МоскваМГУ им. Ломоносова10:43:13,5+0:03:34,31086 -60
3621Беломестнов Константин1988Домодедово"Санитары леса"3юн0:43:28,9+0:03:49,71032 -14
37216Селиверстов Иван2000МоскваДинамоб/р0:43:32,2+0:03:53,0869 +259
38159Михальчук Игорь1999МоскваДинамоб/р0:43:34,7+0:03:55,5996 +3
39108Костерин Григорий2000МосВОКУКМС0:43:37,8+0:03:58,5956 +37
40293Адуллин Вадим1998ГолицыноДинамо-2410:43:38,0+0:03:58,71002 -2
4131Бутылкин Николай1982Московская областьМС0:43:56,8+0:04:17,61048 -50
4227Бредо Олег2001МоскваСШОР 4310:43:57,7+0:04:18,5884 +150
43118Ксенофонтов Сергей2001МоскваЮность Москвыб/р0:44:07,6+0:04:28,4902 +98
44242Темкин Павел1986МоскваСК Альфа-Битца10:44:08,4+0:04:29,21020 -25
4563Дегтярев Денис2000МоскваДинамоб/р0:44:08,7+0:04:29,5827 +350
46243Тишкин Дмитрий1994МоскваСК «Альфа-Битца»б/р0:44:16,0+0:04:36,81035 -44
47282Яковкин Федор1998ГолицыноДинамо-2410:44:23,7+0:04:44,5947 +25
48225Смирнов Сергей1984г. РыбинскSki76TEAMКМС0:44:24,4+0:04:45,21022 -32
49197Распопов Павел1987Москвалично10:44:24,8+0:04:45,6982 -1
509Андреянов Алексей1992г. РыбинскSki76TEAM10:44:25,4+0:04:46,2993 -9
51112Кощеев Даниил1999МоскваДинамоб/р0:44:25,6+0:04:46,4844 +255
52101Комардин Иван1990МоскваABSTб/р0:44:27,2+0:04:48,0989 -10
53235Степанов Алексей1983Москваб/р0:44:28,3+0:04:49,1847 new
54221Силин Федор1984ГолицыноДинамо-24б/р0:44:29,6+0:04:50,4883 +93
55190Попов Павел1987МоскваСК Альфа-Битцаб/р0:44:32,8+0:04:53,5992 -21
5681Зацепин Илья1999МоскваЛК Измайловоб/р0:44:45,7+0:05:06,5976 -8
57274Шешин Алексей1997ГолицыноДинамо-2410:44:52,4+0:05:13,2976 -11
58130Лазаренко Станислав1987Москваб/р0:45:00,2+0:05:20,9917 +30
59103Кондратков Игорь1990ЭлектростальГТОКМС0:45:09,2+0:05:30,0994 -29
60138Логиновских Алексей2000МоскваДинамоб/р0:45:36,6+0:05:57,4819 +244
6193Карманов Максим1998ГолицыноДинамо-2410:45:41,0+0:06:01,8971 -15
62166Небылицын Егор1990ПензаМякиш10:45:50,0+0:06:10,8904 +31
63264Черницын Сергей1997МоскваДинамоб/р0:45:55,7+0:06:16,5924 +10
64150Махортов Сергей1984КурскЛокомотивб/р0:45:56,2+0:06:17,0969 -20
65297Кислов Никита1993Одинцово10:46:00,2+0:06:21,0992 -52
6699Коломников Антон2001Москва10:46:08,8+0:06:29,6846 +108
6715Афанасов Григорий2001ВидноеСШОР 4310:46:12,9+0:06:33,6829 +151
6868Дронов Алексей1987КоролевПомощники санитаров леса3юн0:46:13,2+0:06:34,0943 -7
69250Тулендинов Данияр1991МоскваМГУ10:46:18,8+0:06:39,6959 -20
70273Шевляков Ярослав1999МоскваДинамоб/р0:46:25,3+0:06:46,1815 +185
7111Аникин Иван1999МоскваДинамоб/р0:46:34,3+0:06:55,1805 new
7285Ивонин Валентин2000КрасногорскVersiGa10:46:43,5+0:07:04,3858 +63
73298Горюнов Павел1999МоскваСК "Восход"б/р0:46:43,9+0:07:04,7896 +17
74110Костычев Евгений1987МоскваМГУб/р0:46:53,4+0:07:14,21000 -87
75184Пилюгин Павел1985МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"б/р0:46:55,5+0:07:16,2895 +18
76263Чайка Максим1981МоскваСК «МарьиноМультиСпорт»10:47:02,5+0:07:23,3957 -30
77196Ракитин Кирилл1986Одинцоволичноб/р0:47:22,8+0:07:43,6934 -12
78295Нагибин Андрей1985ЧеховСК «Альфа-Битца»б/р0:47:23,4+0:07:44,2953 -29
79134Лебедев Дмитрий1985Балашихалично10:47:23,6+0:07:44,4910 +2
8065Деребеев Савелий1999ГолицыноДинамо-2410:47:42,5+0:08:03,2925 -10
81211Саленко Алексей1987Москваб/р0:47:46,5+0:08:07,2918 -6
8244Вязовецкий Павел1985Москваб/р0:47:47,6+0:08:08,4925 -11
83294Петров Никита2000ГолицыноДинамо-24б/р0:47:52,6+0:08:13,3840 +62
84267Чугук Алексей1999Московская областьб/р0:47:53,1+0:08:13,9859 +37
8573Ерхов Дмитрий1984МоскваСнежные барсыКМС0:47:57,5+0:08:18,2968 -62
86104Коновальцев Олег1980МоскваLD ski team int./LLL10:47:58,5+0:08:19,3934 -23
87200Романов Александр1981СерпуховBorisovo.cluBб/р0:48:01,0+0:08:21,7943 -31
88204Рякин Михаил1990Москваб/р0:48:22,3+0:08:43,0836 +63
8969Дульщиков Олег1985ДолгопрудныйPyzhov Teamб/р0:48:38,0+0:08:58,8920 -14
90169Николаев Руслан1997МоскваДинамоб/р0:48:40,3+0:09:01,1933 -31
91119Кудреватых Юрий1984Пущиноб/р0:48:40,5+0:09:01,3893 0
92192Потягов Алексей1985Ярославльб/р0:48:43,4+0:09:04,2776 new
93237Суслов Алексей1983МоскваСпортПодрядб/р0:48:57,0+0:09:17,8776 new
94285Яковлев Алексей2000Москва10:48:58,9+0:09:19,7966 new
95100Колядин Михаил1985Москваб/р0:49:01,4+0:09:22,1933 -33
96121Кузькин Илья1988Москваб/р0:49:23,2+0:09:44,0820 +69
97226Соколов Денис1992балашихалично10:49:25,0+0:09:45,8961 new
98292Алексеев Сергей1979Москваб/р0:49:26,2+0:09:46,9909 -15
99262Цыганков Илья1981МоскваRun X Runб/р0:49:26,7+0:09:47,5926 -31
10012Ардашев Иван1986МоскваArdashev4Team10:49:34,4+0:09:55,2895 -7
1018Андреев Евгений1981МоскваЛичный зачетб/р0:49:38,9+0:09:59,7896 -9
102244Токарев Игорь1998ГолицыноДинамо-24б/р0:49:43,4+0:10:04,2925 -39
103178Папуш Павел1994МоскваСК "Альфа-битца"б/р0:50:02,2+0:10:23,0840 +26
10496Климанович Алексей1991Одинцовоб/р0:50:03,4+0:10:24,2886 -8
105283Серов Владимир1980Москваличноб/р0:50:08,0+0:10:28,8868 +3
10622Беляев Михаил1981Москваб/р0:50:10,8+0:10:31,5881 -5
107248Трофимов Алексей1987ОдинцовоДинамо-2410:50:14,2+0:10:34,9882 -11
108139Лосев Дмитрий1998ГолицыноДинамо-2410:50:16,2+0:10:37,0849 +6
10910Андрианов Кирилл1999МоскваДинамоб/р0:50:16,5+0:10:37,3750 +163
11013Архангельский Павел1981Тульская обл., г. Алексинличноб/р0:50:16,8+0:10:37,6895 -36
111299Валиахметов Константин1989МоскваЛичноб/р0:50:17,5+0:10:38,2786 +59
112177Папуш Дмитрий1992МоскваАльфа-битцаб/р0:50:20,3+0:10:41,1855 -4
113181Перетягин Павел1986Звенигородб/р0:50:20,6+0:10:41,4808 +30
11472Егоров Вячеслав1986МытищиTiger@KarsaXC10:50:21,8+0:10:42,6873 -20
11579Загородних Сергей1984Москваб/р0:50:32,3+0:10:53,0848 -4
116183Петров Никита1998МоскваДинамоб/р0:50:40,7+0:11:01,5886 -46
117102Комаров Александр1979ДомодедовоЛичноб/р0:50:50,7+0:11:11,5877 -39
118162Мокеев Михаил1983МоскваДинамоб/р0:50:51,2+0:11:12,0828 0
119281Грачев Алексей1979МоскваЛичноб/р0:51:08,0+0:11:28,7836 -9
12046Ганушкин Антон1994Москваб/р0:51:17,0+0:11:37,8871 -52
12174Жабин Андрей1990Чеховб/р0:51:17,2+0:11:38,0860 -39
122141Лысев Александр1987Москваб/р0:51:21,4+0:11:42,1855 -37
123191Потаничев Андрей1984ЮрьевецСК"Альфа-Битца"б/р0:51:28,2+0:11:49,0706 new
124187Полянский Михаил1995Москваб/р0:51:31,4+0:11:52,2703 new
12542Вознюк Сергей1986Чеховб/р0:51:34,5+0:11:55,2851 -41
1267Аминов Рамис1993Москваб/р0:51:45,3+0:12:06,0696 new
127151Медведев Алексей1987МоскваЛичноб/р0:52:01,2+0:12:21,9814 -16
128253Фалунин Святослав1999МоскваВосходб/р0:52:28,2+0:12:49,0694 +125
129195Раицкий Артем1991Москва10:52:31,8+0:12:52,6872 -101
1305Алексеев Дмитрий1998ГолицыноДинамо-24б/р0:52:33,4+0:12:54,2685 new
131223Скок Алексей1984Москваб/р0:52:34,1+0:12:54,9683 new
13267Дробинин Сергей1980ПермьДинамоб/р0:52:35,0+0:12:55,8818 -32
133152Мельников Алексей1983Москваб/р0:52:40,6+0:13:01,4852 -90
13475Жариков Денис2000МоскваJaguar Racing Teamб/р0:52:50,3+0:13:11,1716 +49
13520Белкин Илья1982Наро-Фоминск10:52:51,3+0:13:12,1839 -66
136140Лыков Алексей1980Москваб/р0:52:55,4+0:13:16,2828 -56
137137Ловкачев Андрей1981БалашихаЦСП Южное Измайловоб/р0:52:58,2+0:13:19,0758 0
13891Калугин Александр2001МоскваСамбо-7010:53:05,6+0:13:26,4647 +169
13976Жиров Константин1979ДомодедовоSteelPeopleDMDб/р0:53:05,8+0:13:26,6783 -24
140154Мельников Николай1990МоскваМосэнергоб/р0:53:14,4+0:13:35,2817 -88
141260Хоркин Евгений1983МоскваСК Альфа-Битцаб/р0:53:33,3+0:13:54,0798 -62
14292Карамнов Павел1981Видноеб/р0:53:34,2+0:13:55,0804 -86
1432Аверьянов Владислав1979Москваб/р0:53:35,7+0:13:56,5786 -64
144203Румянцев Илья1999МоскваСК "Восход"б/р0:53:58,4+0:14:19,2802 -109
145240Таганов Александр1981ЛискиМо-4б/р0:54:00,6+0:14:21,4791 -84
146155Меняйло Александр1980МоскваДинамоб/р0:54:06,1+0:14:26,9778 -71
147269Шайхиев Тимур1989МоскваUniCreditSkiTeam20:54:06,5+0:14:27,3787 -135
148193Похващев Егор1982МоскваPro Adventureб/р0:54:07,4+0:14:28,1617 new
149296Хаустов Максим1984МоскваОМЕГАб/р0:54:11,9+0:14:32,7774 -129
150185Пименов Евгений1982МоскваАльфа-Битцаб/р0:54:13,2+0:14:34,0733 -59
151272Шевелев Александр1986Красногорск10:54:42,0+0:15:02,8826 -354
15226Братеньков Станислав1985МоскваДинамоб/р0:54:47,2+0:15:08,0764 -185
153111Кофанов Дмитрий1989МоскваCoffan Racing Teamб/р0:54:59,5+0:15:20,3711 -58
154189Пономарев Александр1988МоскваДинамоб/р0:55:36,5+0:15:57,3580 new
155115Кривцов Денис1988ГолицыноДинамо-24б/р0:55:40,4+0:16:01,2577 new
15654Горбунцов Михаил1983Москваб/р0:55:47,2+0:16:07,9706 -128
15735Валишин Жамиль1983Москваличноб/р0:56:08,4+0:16:29,2653 -36
158176Папков Максим1988Москваб/р0:56:29,9+0:16:50,7558 new
159120Кузнецов Станислав1982МоскваДинамоб/р0:57:18,7+0:17:39,5706 -203
160290Романцов Михаил1985МоскваДинамоб/р0:58:37,1+0:18:57,9701 -183
161278Шулятьев Александр1982Москваб/р0:58:55,8+0:19:16,6556 new
16277Жуйков Денис1979Московская область, Подольскб/р0:59:15,7+0:19:36,5550 new
163232Старицын Федор1993МоскваДинамо-24б/р0:59:17,2+0:19:38,0671 -143
164265Честнов Дмитрий1987МоскваДинамо-24б/р0:59:26,6+0:19:47,4543 new
165156Мещеринов Герман1986Москваб/р1:00:20,9+0:20:41,7661 -126
166147Мансуров Дмитрий1984МоскваЛичноб/р1:00:22,9+0:20:43,7636 -78
167172Нокель Михаил1989Москваб/р1:00:53,8+0:21:14,6651 -107
168168Никифоров Алексей1983МоскваТриатлетаб/р1:00:55,4+0:21:16,2665 -146
169114Кривов Денис1987Москваб/р1:01:51,6+0:22:12,4533 new
170107Корявце Артем1985МоскваДинамоб/р1:02:08,3+0:22:29,1529 new
17118Барсуков Александр1990МоскваЛичноб/р1:02:21,6+0:22:42,4619 -90
172222Сковородников Павел1986Лобняб/р1:02:45,9+0:23:06,6620 -94
17380Заланский Владимир1984Москваб/р1:02:47,0+0:23:07,8637 -136
174174Пантелеев Александр1985Москваб/р1:02:48,8+0:23:09,6596 -54
175247Трифонов Михаил1984Москваб/р1:03:01,9+0:23:22,7658 -217
176170Никулин Александр1980Москва, ОстафьевоТамбовские волки11:03:06,1+0:23:26,9669 -266
177132Латыпов Азат1989МоскваДинамоб/р1:03:15,0+0:23:35,8513 new
178256Федоров Евгений1984МоскваДинамоб/р1:03:22,8+0:23:43,5628 -174
179284Яковцев Сергей1982МоскваДинамоб/р1:04:42,9+0:25:03,6646 -241
180123Кулагин Алексей1986МоскваДинамоб/р1:04:44,3+0:25:05,1493 +7
18153Горбунов Евгений1986Москваб/р1:05:32,9+0:25:53,7501 new
182179Паршин Дмитрий1982Королевб/р1:05:54,3+0:26:15,1571 -79
183268Чуенко Павел1987МоскваЗеленыеб/р1:06:09,0+0:26:29,8496 new
1844Аксенов Сергей1987СамараСамГУб/р1:11:36,2+0:31:57,0603 -170
185257Федоров Константин1985МоскваДинамоб/р1:13:01,3+0:33:22,1494 new
186217Семчук Иван1998Щелковоб/р1:14:25,4+0:34:46,1528 -29
187238Сушарин Сергей1988МоскваДинамо-24б/р1:19:44,1+0:40:04,9490 new
188291Колотов Дмитрий1986МоскваДинамо-24б/р1:22:36,3+0:42:57,1464 +13
189270Шафеев Камиль1997МоскваДинамо-24б/р1:27:22,1+0:47:42,8489 new
19019Батяев Антон1991Москваличноб/р1:33:27,9+0:53:48,6486 new
191224Скокленко Артур1980Москваб/р1:35:04,3+0:55:25,1481 new
192136Лифанцев Илья1983МоскваДинамоб/р1:51:44,8+1:12:05,5481 new
193249Трофимов Максим1983МоскваДинамоб/р1:52:15,5+1:12:36,2468 new
17Ахмеров Ринат1983МоскваКфк12б/рНе финиш.1 0
24Беспалов Владимир1981Красногорскличноб/рНе финиш.938 0
25Борисов Антон1983МоскваДинамо-24б/рНе финиш.783 0
28Буздалин Сергей1987Балашихаб/рНе финиш.1 0
29Бурков Андрей1998МоскваВосходб/рНе финиш.807 0
32Бушуев Александр1983Москваб/рНе финиш.1 0
33Быкадоров Дмитрий1982ЖуковскийГСОБ "Лесная"б/рНе финиш.886 0
36Вареник Александр1981Москваб/рНе финиш.705 0
38Викентьев Александр1997МоскваАльфа-Битца1Не финиш.964 0
39Виноградов Александр1985Ивановская область, Юрьевецб/рНе финиш.1 0
41Воевода Дмитрий1980МоскваДинамо-24б/рНе финиш.1 0
43Воронцов Денис1979Москваб/рНе финиш.925 0
45Габдуллин Руслан1981Москваб/рНе финиш.829 0
48Гарипов Владислав1998МоскваМОСВОКУ1Не финиш.865 0
49Гасилов Никита2000ГолицыноДинамо-241Не финиш.1 0
50Гладилов Никита1997МосВОКУ1Не финиш.700 0
51Голубев Михаил1982Москваб/рНе финиш.894 0
52Гончаров Даниил1980Москвас.к. Вороновоб/рНе финиш.982 0
55Горелов Александр1980Москваб/рНе финиш.853 0
58Гостев Евгений1984МоскваМГУб/рНе финиш.991 0
62Данилов Алексей1990Московская областьUniCredit Ski Teamб/рНе финиш.608 0
64Дементьев Евгений1985Чеховб/рНе финиш.1383 0
70Дуняка Игорь1997Камчатский крайб/рНе финиш.807 0
71Духовный Филипп1979Москваб/рНе финиш.1 0
78Заболотный Владимир1988ТверьЛюбительская Лыжная Лигаб/рНе финиш.1024 0
82Зябликов2001Москваб/рНе финиш.
83Зябликов Иван2001МоскваСамбо-70б/рНе финиш.632 0
86Кабалов Александр1986Московская область, Домодедово1Не финиш.914 0
87Кагарманов Ильяс1997Балашихаб/рНе финиш.1 0
88Казазаев Петр1986МоскваЛичноб/рНе финиш.1 0
90Казуто Михаил1981МоскваДинамо 24б/рНе финиш.950 0
94Качан Олег1984Москва1Не финиш.1001 0
97Климов Николай1983МоскваДинамо 241Не финиш.718 0
98Коломеец Анатолий1991Москваб/рНе финиш.1069 0
105Копытов Павел1996Москва1Не финиш.897 0
106Королев Кирилл1990МоскваЛичноб/рНе финиш.868 0
109Костылев Евгений1981МоскваТрудовые резервыб/рНе финиш.1 0
113Красников Иван1988Железногорскб/рНе финиш.850 0
116Кроль Антон1985Ступиноб/рНе финиш.726 0
117Крыгин Алексей1984ЧеховДинамоб/рНе финиш.905 0
122Кузьмин Дмитрий1981Москваб/рНе финиш.1001 0
124Кулаков Андрей1982КоломнадинамоМСНе финиш.1329 0
126Кулишин Сергей1989г. Балашихаб/рНе финиш.1 0
127Курганов Юрий1990Москваб/рНе финиш.1 0
128Кучин Леонид1985МоскваWorldClassКМСНе финиш.912 0
129Кушков Дмитрий1979ПодольскЛК "СНЕЖОК"1Не финиш.908 0
133Лебедев Дмитрий1984Балашихаб/рНе финиш.848 0
135Лисунов Владислав1997Железногорскб/рНе финиш.848 0
143Максимов Илья1997Зеленоград1Не финиш.1 0
144Максимов Роман1982Москваб/рНе финиш.940 0
145Малахов Иван1983Подольскб/рНе финиш.921 0
148Марков1995МоскваМоскваб/рНе финиш.
153Мельников Антон1981МоскваABSTб/рНе финиш.878 0
158Митенков Кирилл1989ЖуковскийМетеорб/рНе финиш.1058 0
160Михеев Роман1992МоскваДинамо-24б/рНе финиш.1 0
161Мишин Роман1994Балашихаб/рНе финиш.888 0
163Моторин Иван1985Балашихаб/рНе финиш.1205 0
164Мякишев Денис1999МоскваGoSport1Не финиш.938 0
171Новиков Евгений1994МоскваЛичноб/рНе финиш.1 0
175Пантюхин Андрей1993МоскваABSTб/рНе финиш.1154 0
188Поляхов Николай1982Московская область, г. ПересветКМСНе финиш.1005 0
194Прохоров Дмитрий2001КрасноармейскБуревестник1Не финиш.625 0
198Растеряев Андрей1982ХимкиI love supersportб/рНе финиш.936 0
199Рогаткин Илья1986Москваб/рНе финиш.1 0
202Рудник Максим2001Москваб/рНе финиш.584 0
205Сабуров Сергей1980ЧеховЧехов 2б/рНе финиш.869 0
207Савельев Илья1995МоскваДинамо-24б/рНе финиш.1 0
208Савельев Максим1979Москваб/рНе финиш.588 0
213Сапсырин Эльдар1981ВоскресенскVSK-SKI2Не финиш.926 0
214Сариков Павел1992ЛипицыЛичноМСНе финиш.1241 0
215Седов Михаил1991Москваб/рНе финиш.931 0
218Серачев Иван1995МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"б/рНе финиш.1049 0
220Сизов Александр1985МоскваGoSportб/рНе финиш.915 0
228Соловьев Александр1984Ярославская область, Рыбинскб/рНе финиш.1104 0
230Сорокин Александр1982МоскваДинамо 24Не финиш.1 0
233Старовойтов Степан1995МоскваСШОР 81 "Бабушкино"1Не финиш.1375 0
234Степанов Александр1986МоскваABSYб/рНе финиш.996 0
236Степанов Григорий1982Москваб/рНе финиш.1 0
239Сыцко Андрей1982Москваб/рНе финиш.1 0
241Телегин Даниил2001ДомодедовоДЮСШ "Олимп"2Не финиш.349 0
246Трегубов Владимир1989Балашихаб/рНе финиш.1 0
251Туленков Алексей1983Домодедовоб/рНе финиш.1 0
254Фатхиев Даниил1983Санкт-Петербургб/рНе финиш.972 0
255Федин Григорий1999Москваб/рНе финиш.1 0
261Худкин Алексей1979МоскваДинамоб/рНе финиш.456 0
271Швец Виталий1996Московская область, город балашиха1Не финиш.788 0
275Шишков Алексей1980Москваб/рНе финиш.911 0
277Шмаков Дмитрий1980Москваличноб/рНе финиш.1 0
279Юрочкин Михаил1993МоскваМвоку1Не финиш.828 0
2280Юфряков Вячеслав1994МоскваGFT1Не финиш.1010 0
2281Юхнович Станислав1988Павловский ПосадАвега2Не финиш.781 0
М2 1978 и старше 15км
МестоНомерФамилия, имяГод рожд.ГородКлубЗвание, разрядРезультатОтстав.РРР
1875Кутюгин Александр1978ЕршовоKUTeam,Динамо-24МС0:41:28,61312 +57
2890Назаров Александр1978МО, г.ЩелковоЛичноб/р0:41:29,2+0:00:00,61211 +58
3913Рябов Алексей1974МытищиСШ АвангардКМС0:41:45,0+0:00:16,31313 -38
4976Шубунов Александр1975Подольскб/р0:41:57,5+0:00:28,91184 +9
5882Малыгин Александр1970ОбнинскMalex SRBб/р0:42:00,2+0:00:31,51222 -28
6815Башурин Валерий1976г. РыбинскSki76TEAMКМС0:42:04,7+0:00:36,11149 +20
7825Боженов, Владимир1972РФ, СаровДинамоМС0:42:40,7+0:01:12,11164 +2
8981Аникин Василий1976Г.ДрезнаДинамоКМС0:43:14,7+0:01:46,01085 +54
9952Федоров Андрей1970МоскваДинамо-24МС0:44:13,1+0:02:44,51141 +4
10854Иванов Александр1972МоскваЛокомотивМС0:44:24,8+0:02:56,11078 +48
11933Страхов Антон1978МоскваСК "Альфа Битца"б/р0:44:29,5+0:03:00,81065 +29
12892Нестеров Анатолий1967ПодольскЛК "Заречье"б/р0:44:29,7+0:03:01,11056 +28
13947Тупицын Сергей1972МоскваGold finchб/р0:44:54,3+0:03:25,71064 +8
14831Бурцев Сергей1975Московская областьб/р0:45:05,7+0:03:37,11015 +34
15830Буренков Игорь1974Москваб/р0:45:40,1+0:04:11,5931 new
16932Страхов Алексей1976город ЧеховАльфа-битцаб/р0:45:51,9+0:04:23,31089 -48
17895Онищенко Артем1964МОСКВАRRC ran ciubМС0:45:54,2+0:04:25,61068 -27
18954Федюнин Юрий1968Москваб/р0:45:55,9+0:04:27,31047 -11
19829Буйлин1974МоскваЛичноб/р0:46:06,3+0:04:37,7
20963Чемагин Вячеслав1971Черноголовкаб/р0:46:19,7+0:04:51,1997 +23
21859Калинин Олег1974МоскваТропа20:46:37,9+0:05:09,21030 -2
22916Савин Евгений1976Дедовскличноб/р0:46:53,1+0:05:24,5959 +51
23927Смольянинов Андрей1972МоскваБратцево10:47:21,9+0:05:53,2957 +41
24964Чепелюгин Алексей1969СерпуховBorisovo.cluBб/р0:47:22,1+0:05:53,41002 -5
25897Париенко Олег1963Москвас/к КленовоМС0:47:27,1+0:05:58,41039 -40
26881Лузин Виталий1978МоскваДинамо10:47:28,1+0:05:59,5992 -2
27824Богопольский Геннадий1977МоскваЮЗАО-teamб/р0:47:28,3+0:05:59,7976 +8
28902Печагин Александр1976Московская область , Рузский район10:47:38,4+0:06:09,71042 new
29876Кучеренко Андрей1977МоскваСК Ромашковоб/р0:47:53,2+0:06:24,5969 +2
30841Гаврилов Александр1965МоскваАльфа-Битцаб/р0:47:59,9+0:06:31,3943 +17
31877Кушко Александр1971МоскваКЛЭБб/р0:48:23,3+0:06:54,6964 +3
32961Храпков Дмитрий1976ЕршовоДинамо-24, KUteamб/р0:48:25,6+0:06:57,0969 -1
33855Иванов Сергей1960МоскваFischer RussiaМС0:48:52,1+0:07:23,51057 -114
34944Титов Дмитрий1975Солнечногорскб/р0:48:58,5+0:07:29,9963 +1
35860Кафиятуллин Насих1966СерпуховBorisovo.cluBб/р0:48:59,2+0:07:30,6839 new
36921Семенов Владимир1960Дзержинскийсш Орбитаб/р0:49:01,4+0:07:32,7979 -12
37978Юрьев Андрей1960Раменскоеб/р0:49:01,6+0:07:32,9922 +28
38852Жураков Валерий1967Москваб/р0:49:10,5+0:07:41,9957 0
39938Таиров Павел1970МоскваДинамо 2410:49:16,7+0:07:48,1936 +11
40832Валуев Михаил1977МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"б/р0:49:18,7+0:07:50,1938 +8
41979Юхневич Александр1972Красногорск,MALEX SRBMALEX SRBб/р0:49:21,2+0:07:52,6949 -3
42864Киселкин Геннадий1970СерпуховBorisovo.cluBб/р0:49:31,7+0:08:03,1931 +8
43915Савельев Алексей1975МоскваВольво Обуховб/р0:49:35,0+0:08:06,4902 +22
44845Гужков Михаил1972ОбнинскФЛГОб/р0:49:58,1+0:08:29,5953 -17
45871Костицын Сергей1976МоскваКЛЭБб/р0:50:07,3+0:08:38,6915 +6
46965Черепанов Андрей1976Москваличноб/р0:50:09,8+0:08:41,2915 +6
47801Абрамов Андрей1976Улан-УдэЗеленыеб/р0:50:14,5+0:08:45,9905 +10
48958Фролкин Сергей1975МоскваЛичноб/р0:50:18,5+0:08:49,8935 -9
49893Никиточкин Леонид1976МоскваАльфа-Битцаб/р0:50:33,2+0:09:04,6903 +8
50836Волохов Алексей1974МоскваЛК Измайлово - GoSport10:50:40,3+0:09:11,7944 -21
51959Фурцак Алексей1966МоскваДинамо 24б/р0:50:41,1+0:09:12,5955 -36
52870Коротков Михаил1972Подольскб/р0:50:44,8+0:09:16,2955 -35
53820Бобков Алексей1961МоскваМООЛЛМС0:50:46,1+0:09:17,4937 -18
54930Старенченко Валерий1974МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"/Велорос30:50:47,5+0:09:18,8878 +22
55948Улыбин Вячеслав1955МоскваСКЛ "Караван"б/р0:51:07,0+0:09:38,4910 -2
56889Мякишев Виталий1969МоскваФСК Купавна10:51:10,5+0:09:41,9910 -2
57811Афанасов Владислав1970Видноеб/р0:51:16,1+0:09:47,5880 +18
58823Богданов Борис1959Москва, ТроицкСОБ Леснаяб/р0:51:33,2+0:10:04,6963 -54
59962Цымбал Денис1971МоскваТриКатлетыб/р0:51:34,0+0:10:05,4872 +22
60862Кириллов Алексей1957МоскваСКЛ "Караван"10:51:38,3+0:10:09,7900 +2
61833Васильев Никита1973МоскваЛичноб/р0:51:43,9+0:10:15,2879 +13
62873Крюков Иван1963МоскваСКЛ "Караван"б/р0:51:53,3+0:10:24,7912 -9
63903Плешаков Дмитрий1963Москваб/р0:51:55,8+0:10:27,2891 +4
64872Круковский Илья1976москваЛК Измайловоб/р0:51:57,0+0:10:28,4918 -15
65943Титков Андрей1972КлимовскЛК Заречьеб/р0:51:58,8+0:10:30,2900 -4
66840Высоцкий Олег1974МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"б/р0:52:00,3+0:10:31,7896 -1
67906Потапенко Андрей1965Москваб/р0:52:13,4+0:10:44,8874 +12
68966Чесноков Максим1973Зеленоград10:52:14,5+0:10:45,9898 -3
69907Призенко Дмитрий1970Москваличноб/р0:52:16,3+0:10:47,7903 -7
70818Беляков Владислав1969МоскваАльфа-Битцаб/р0:52:21,8+0:10:53,2906 -9
71800Абашин Роман1968МоскваЛичноб/р0:52:25,9+0:10:57,3883 +1
72887Митрофанов Василий1977Москва30:52:28,1+0:10:59,5845 +33
73847Денисов Андрей1962МоскваДинамоб/р0:52:31,8+0:11:03,2891 -3
74975Шмонов Михаил1949Фрязиноличноб/р0:52:32,0+0:11:03,4895 -9
75850Жарков Николай1958МоскваДинамоб/р0:52:32,6+0:11:04,0887 -5
76919Седов Сергей1968ФрязиноGoSport-ЛК Измайловоб/р0:52:36,8+0:11:08,2888 -5
77934Сухов Алексей1971Москваб/р0:52:38,0+0:11:09,3858 +13
78858Каган Роман1971Москваб/р0:52:56,1+0:11:27,5897 -14
79968Чугунов Александр1977ГолицыноДинамо-24б/р0:53:07,3+0:11:38,7883 -4
80945Титов Эдуард1972ОрелОрел20:53:26,4+0:11:57,8876 -1
81967Чичикин Герман1963Московская обл.с/х им. Ленинаб/р0:53:35,1+0:12:06,5889 -15
82898Парфенов Александр1975Тульская область, город ЕфCorfu Sea Runnersб/р0:53:47,3+0:12:18,7917 -45
83974Шмелев Сергей1959ЖелезнодорожныйАльфа Битцаб/р0:54:00,2+0:12:31,6909 -35
84805Ананьев Павел1973Москваб/р0:54:00,5+0:12:31,8855 +6
85904Полозов Алексей1964Москваличноб/р0:54:20,6+0:12:52,0858 +2
86894Николаев Илья1968МамонтовкаTri_Поросенкаб/р0:54:30,2+0:13:01,6747 new
87879Легошин Андрей1969Москвалично10:54:30,7+0:13:02,0862 -4
88937Сычев Валерий1965МоскваДинамо 2410:54:37,2+0:13:08,6862 -4
89900Песков Станислав1964Москваб/р0:54:43,2+0:13:14,6872 -14
90899Паршин Анатолий1953Электростальб/р0:54:56,7+0:13:28,1866 -10
91971Шинин Алексей1967Солнечногорскб/р0:55:15,9+0:13:47,2808 +33
92809Астанин Валерий1950Калугаличноб/р0:55:42,4+0:14:13,8867 -13
93839Воякин Роман1972Московская область, СнегиЛичный зачетб/р0:56:04,9+0:14:36,2736 new
94869Комяков Константин1964Моск обл АнискиноЛЛЛб/р0:56:13,1+0:14:44,4833 +7
95874Кульпин Иван1975МоскваЛичноб/р0:56:34,0+0:15:05,4817 +6
96953Федоров Валерий1958МоскваДинамо-24МС0:56:47,3+0:15:18,7867 -32
97924Сидельников Георгий1972Москваб/р0:57:06,1+0:15:37,5711 new
98842Герасимов Владимир1951МоскваАльфа-Битцаб/р0:57:14,0+0:15:45,3835 -17
99802Аверкиев Владимир1955Москваб/р0:57:14,7+0:15:46,0835 -17
100868Комаров Владимир1952ДомодедовоЛичноб/р0:57:15,4+0:15:46,7846 -32
101834Величко Юрий1959Москваличноб/р0:57:38,4+0:16:09,7792 +5
102856Игнатов Сергей1960АпрелевкаФЛГМ30:59:37,1+0:18:08,5827 -21
103816Беликов Андрей1973Липецкая область, Усманьб/р0:59:49,7+0:18:21,1796 0
104956Фетисов Александр1976Москваб/р0:59:50,0+0:18:21,3694 new
105970Шварцберг Игорь1978Долгопрудныйб/р1:00:02,9+0:18:34,3837 -43
106849Жариков Сергей1965Москваб/р1:00:03,5+0:18:34,9769 +4
107866Колесник Дмитрий1967Москваб/р1:00:05,5+0:18:36,9806 -23
108982Прищепов Сергей1972Мытищиб/р1:00:16,9+0:18:48,3676 new
109905Попов Алексей1970Подольскб/р1:00:21,9+0:18:53,2774 -3
110891Насонов Владимир1975Москваб/р1:00:42,0+0:19:13,4670 new
111929Соловьев Юрий1951Мытищи11:00:50,5+0:19:21,8811 -57
112886Меркушев Григорий1961МоскваАК МЭИб/р1:01:56,0+0:20:27,4721 +6
113977Щербаков Владимир1967МамонтовкаTri_Поросенкаб/р1:03:07,2+0:21:38,5635 new
114865Климанович Леонид1968Одинцовоб/р1:03:07,8+0:21:39,1758 -37
115940Терентьев Евгений1965МоскваДинамоб/р1:03:41,5+0:22:12,9759 -43
116822Богачев Дмитрий1971ДедовскДК Каякб/р1:04:00,2+0:22:31,6737 -61
117896Папуш Сергей1954МоскваАльфа-битцаб/р1:04:22,2+0:22:53,6711 -94
118920Семаков Владимир1955Москваличноб/р1:05:25,0+0:23:56,4690 -81
119828Брикенштейн Антон1971Москваб/р1:07:11,3+0:25:42,7668 -149
120844Господарский Владимир1971МоскваUniCredit Ski Teamб/р1:07:11,8+0:25:43,1655 -119
121909Радюк Александр1961Москваб/р1:07:58,2+0:26:29,6646 -105
122941Терехин Игорь1968МоскваЛК Измайлово - GoSportб/р1:11:29,6+0:30:01,0544 new
123973Шлепанов Виталий1966МоскваДинамоб/р1:13:00,7+0:31:32,1612 -62
124848Евтушенко Григорий Владимир1968Москваб/р1:15:21,2+0:33:52,5541 new
125813Батяев Александр1961Москваличноб/р1:17:01,6+0:35:32,9631 -102
126814Батяев Вячеслав1969Москваб/р1:17:01,9+0:35:33,2536 new
127835Владимиров Владимир1976Климовскб/р1:20:03,1+0:38:34,4536 new
128827Борзаков Андрей1959МоскваСдц норд31:20:03,7+0:38:35,1579 -36
129980Семенчук Юрий1965Мытищиб/р1:22:08,2+0:40:39,6616 -94
803Алексеев Алексей1967Электростальб/рНе финиш.1179 0
804Алексеев Валерий1972ГолицыноДинамо-24б/рНе финиш.910 0
807Антонов Владимир1964Чеховб/рНе финиш.985 0
808Арзуманян Петрос1961Московская область, Одинцличноб/рНе финиш.813 0
810Астапов Алексей1971Москваб/рНе финиш.883 0
812Баймуратов Ильнур1978Москваб/рНе финиш.1 0
817Белобородов Михаил1971ЧерноголовкаЧерноголовкаб/рНе финиш.1021 0
819Березовский Денис1970МоскваДинамоб/рНе финиш.1138 0
821Бобылев Александр1969МоскваКМСНе финиш.1221 0
826Бордаков Алексей1974МоскваStride Running Clubб/рНе финиш.1 0
837Воронов Игорь1964МоскваЛичноб/рНе финиш.813 0
838Воронов Олег1967МоскваЛичноб/рНе финиш.846 0
843Глебанов Сергей1955Чеховб/рНе финиш.883 0
846Гусев Алексей1970КоломнаВторое дыханиеМСНе финиш.1231 0
851Жилин Александр1961МО, г. СтупиноДинамоМСНе финиш.1205 0
853Захаров Илья1974Рязаньб/рНе финиш.1204 0
857Круковский Илья1976москвалк измайлово1Не финиш.933 0
861Кирдяшкин Дмитрий1969Москваб/рНе финиш.857 0
863Кирпиков Максим1977Лобняб/рНе финиш.992 0
867Коломеец Евгений1958Москваб/рНе финиш.969 0
878Легков Ян1970Мытищиб/рНе финиш.749 0
880Лесин Александр1970МоскваличноМосква2Не финиш.839 0
883Малыхин Дмитрий1977Москваб/рНе финиш.840 0
885Матвеевский Александр1976Москваб/рНе финиш.864 0
888Мных Александр1953Чеховличноб/рНе финиш.754 0
901Петров Валерий1978г.Обнинскг.ОбнинскМСНе финиш.1269 0
910Рахманов Роман1976Воскресенскб/рНе финиш.1025 0
911Руссков Михаил1948БалашихаЮность Москвыб/рНе финиш.892 0
912Рыжков Павел1963Железнодорожныйб/рНе финиш.907 0
914Рязанкин Алексей1968МоскваДинамо3Не финиш.822 0
917Саганский богдан1958Москваличноб/рНе финиш.877 0
918Сапего Юрий1967МоскваДинамо 24б/рНе финиш.909 0
922Семенов Геннадий1957Лобняличноб/рНе финиш.851 0
925Скляднев Евгений1965Москваб/рНе финиш.1018 0
926Смирнов Николай1972Мытищиб/рНе финиш.850 0
928Соболев Евгений1977МоскваRiders on the Stormб/рНе финиш.788 0
931Степанов Андрей1972Москва3юнНе финиш.755 0
935Сучков Сергей1971КоломнаДинамоб/рНе финиш.1318 0
936Сысоев Антон1972Москваб/рНе финиш.864 0
939Татаренко Валерий1962МоскваДинамоМСНе финиш.910 0
942Тетюев Иван1972МО Щелковол/з1Не финиш.854 0
946Трошеа андрей1968МоскваЛичноб/рНе финиш.1 0
949Урбанов Сергей1971Москваличноб/рНе финиш.819 0
950Усов Алексей1954Москваличноб/рНе финиш.829 0
951Федин Валентин1970Москваб/рНе финиш.1 0
955Феофанов Дмитрий1977Москваб/рНе финиш.919 0
957Филиппов Алексей1976МоскваКМСНе финиш.1111 0
960Храпков Александр1961Балашихаличникб/рНе финиш.830 0
969Чурбанов Игорь1962МоскваWorldclassб/рНе финиш.996 0
972Ширяев Виталий1965Троицкб/рНе финиш.888 0
Д0 2011 и младше 1км
МестоНомерФамилия, имяГод рожд.ГородКлубЗвание, разрядРезультатОтстав.РРР
1101Иванишина Виктория2012МоскваСамбо-70б/р0:03:23,8156 +17
2109Румянцева Полина2011Курсаковоб/р0:03:25,4+0:00:01,7145 +6
3104Филиппова Арина2011МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"б/р0:03:29,8+0:00:06,0173 -6
4111Терентьева Таисия2011МоскваЛичноб/р0:03:57,0+0:00:33,2139 +2
5108Лукьянова Анастасия2011МоскваАльфа-Битцаб/р0:04:16,0+0:00:52,2121 0
6102Семенова Любовь2012МытищиСШ Авангардб/р0:04:43,5+0:01:19,7122 -1
7110Богопольская Людмила2012МоскваЮЗАО-teamб/р0:06:17,4+0:02:53,6100 0
8117Ширинская Оксана2011Москваб/р0:06:21,4+0:02:57,6102 new
9100Воронцова Василиса2011МоскваСОР "Спартак" СОЦ-ИНб/р0:06:35,5+0:03:11,7100 new
10103Кудачкова Александра2011Москваб/р0:06:49,0+0:03:25,2100 new
11112Гурьянова Арина2011Москваличноб/р0:06:56,2+0:03:32,4102 -1
12115Краснова Виктория2011Москваб/р0:07:18,0+0:03:54,2100 0
13116Грищенко Таисия2013МоскваДинамо24.0:07:49,7+0:04:25,9100 new
14106Кузнецова Ксения2013Москваб/р0:09:10,9+0:05:47,1100 0
15105Разгуляева Нина2012МоскваНетб/р0:09:32,6+0:06:08,8100 new
16114Вознюк Рита2014Чеховб/р0:15:42,9+0:12:19,1100 new
118Шилова Варвара2011Москваб/рНе финиш.1 0
2005Иванова Вероника2011НогинскКСШ Ногинскб/рНе финиш.1 0
2011Рогаткина Софья2011Москваб/рНе финиш.1 0
2014Сидорова Анастасия2012Москваб/рНе финиш.1 0
2015Ставцева Ефросина2012МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"б/рНе финиш.111 0
2018Федорова Ольга2011Москваб/рНе финиш.100 0
2020Фомина Варвара2011Старая КупавнаСШ 22б/рНе финиш.1 0
2021Хатмуллина Амина2012БалашихаДетский сад #664б/рНе финиш.1 0
Д1 2007-2010 3км
МестоНомерФамилия, имяГод рожд.ГородКлубЗвание, разрядРезультатОтстав.РРР
11119Ибатуллина Варвара2008МоскваСШОР № 43б/р0:08:44,7259 +79
21109Божедомова Наталья2007МоскваСШОР 43б/р0:08:45,1+0:00:00,4283 +21
31123Кашкина Вероника2007Ступино20:08:53,0+0:00:08,2257 +20
41154Соколова Алиса2007МоскваСШОР "ЛУЧ"20:08:53,3+0:00:08,6242 +20
51120Изотова Майя2007Серпуховский р-нКСШ Зубренок20:09:09,2+0:00:24,5264 +5
61135Маросеева Дарья2007Обнинскб/р0:09:10,3+0:00:25,6352 -34
71108Божедомова Мария2007МоскваСШОР 43б/р0:09:17,6+0:00:32,9221 +17
81105Артемьева Елизавета2007МоскваСШОР "ЛУЧ"30:09:18,4+0:00:33,6222 +14
91159Фролова Дарья2007МоскваСШОР 81 Бабушкиноб/р0:09:20,2+0:00:35,5248 +4
101163Чеченина Любовь2008МоскваСШОР «ЛУЧ»1юн0:09:29,9+0:00:45,1262 -2
111152Селиверстова Анна2007ОдинцовоОСШОР г. Одинцовоб/р0:09:48,5+0:01:03,7219 +7
121131Курнаева Алиса2007МоскваСШОР "ЛУЧ"1юн0:09:50,6+0:01:05,8295 new
131116Дрожжина Дарья2007СтупиноДЮСШ "Ока"2юн0:09:58,1+0:01:13,4217 +2
141127Корчагина Мария2007Москва10210:09:59,3+0:01:14,6203 +6
151157Турланова Мария2007МоскваЕЛКА1юн0:10:06,2+0:01:21,5180 +11
161165Шемчук Арина2007ДомодедовоОлимп30:10:06,6+0:01:21,9271 -23
171142Осинцева Василиса2007МоскваСШОР "ЛУЧ"1юн0:10:14,3+0:01:29,5144 +24
181125Козловцева Екатерина2007ДомодедовоСШ ОЛИМП ШАХОВОб/р0:10:27,4+0:01:42,6197 +1
191122Карзалова Дарья2007МоскваСШ №93 "На Можайке"б/р0:10:29,5+0:01:44,7248 -16
201111Васильева Варвара2010ПодольскЛК"Заречье"б/р0:10:29,7+0:01:44,9178 +7
211149Рассохина Алена2007МоскваСШОР 81 Бабушкиноб/р0:10:32,3+0:01:47,6169 new
221143Осипенко Таисия2007ДомодедовоСШ ОЛИМПб/р0:10:34,3+0:01:49,5244 -18
231121Карзалова Варвара2007МоскваСШ №93 "На Можайке"б/р0:10:36,9+0:01:52,2218 -8
241110Боронкина Александра2008МоскваГБУ СШОР №81 "Бабушкинб/р0:10:39,4+0:01:54,7166 new
251167Шрам Алена2008ХимкиСпартак1юн0:10:52,4+0:02:07,6255 new
261137Мжельская Валерия2009МоскваСШОР № 81 "БАБУШКИНОб/р0:11:32,8+0:02:48,0164 new
271153Семенова Евгения2009МытищиСШ Авангардб/р0:11:37,4+0:02:52,6176 +2
281140Никиточкина Мария2009МоскваАльфа-Битцаб/р0:11:39,0+0:02:54,3198 -6
291124Козловцева Виктория2009ДомодедовоСШ Олимп Шаховоб/р0:11:43,1+0:02:58,4196 -7
301107Афендикова Алена2009БалашихаЮность Москвы10:11:56,5+0:03:11,7189 -5
311148Пушкарева Дарья2010ДомодедовоОлимп Шаховоб/р0:11:59,3+0:03:14,6155 new
321151Рахимова Анастасия2009МоскваСК "Альфа-битца"б/р0:12:02,2+0:03:17,4184 -5
331104Артемова Алена2010MoscowАльфа-Битцаб/р0:12:10,9+0:03:26,1159 +3
341156Тимофеева Ксения2010МоскваСШОР 81 Бабушкино1юн0:12:22,0+0:03:37,3180 -6
351170Гнедкова Екатерина2010МоскваСШ №93 "На Можайке"б/р0:12:31,0+0:03:46,3148 new
361171Лукьянова Анна2009МоскваАльфа-Битцаб/р0:12:33,6+0:03:48,9187 -9
371130Кроль Марина2010Ступиноб/р0:12:36,3+0:03:51,6182 -8
381161Хаустова Ева2007МоскваSKI-O3юн0:12:38,0+0:03:53,2234 new
391141Никифорова Маргарита2010МоскваЕлкаб/р0:13:13,8+0:04:29,0162 -3
401144Пантелеева Анисья2008МоскваСШОР 43б/р0:13:16,6+0:04:31,8161 -2
411102Аленичева Алена2009Москваб/р0:13:45,9+0:05:01,1130 +6
421118Захаркина Юлия2007МоскваСамбо-70б/р0:14:58,7+0:06:14,0163 -7
431117Желткова Алина2010МОСКВАГБУ СШОР 43б/р0:15:44,5+0:06:59,8135 new
441150Рафикова Тамара2009МоскваСШОР 43б/р0:15:55,1+0:07:10,4126 new
451158Филиппова Виктория2009МоскваСШОР "Спартак" СОЦ-ИН3юн0:16:49,4+0:08:04,7154 new
461113Виноградова Ксения2008Московская область ОдинцГолицынская СОШ №1б/р0:17:14,1+0:08:29,4126 -1
471164Шаньгина Мария2010МоскваЮность Москвыб/р0:17:31,7+0:08:47,0117 new
481139Мотина Арина2008МоскваСШОР "Спартак" СОЦ-ИНб/р0:18:39,3+0:09:54,5160 -15
491145Полозова вероника2009Москваличноб/р0:19:01,5+0:10:16,8112 new
501129Коршунова Ангелина2010МоскваСШОР "Спартак" СОЦ-ИНб/р0:23:57,7+0:15:13,0106 new
511128Коршунова Вероника2010МоскваСШОР "Спартак" СОЦ-ИНб/р0:24:42,6+0:15:57,9101 new
521126Коноплева Ульяна2007МоскваСШОР 43б/р0:37:25,9+0:28:41,1132 -11
1100Авдотина Анна2009МоскваСШОР "Спартак" СОЦ-ИНб/рНе финиш.1 0
1101Аймалетдинова Амина2009МоскваСШ №93 "На Можайке"б/рНе финиш.185 0
1103Ардашева Ольга2010МоскваArdashev4Teamб/рНе финиш.108 0
1106Атарщикова Анна2009Москваб/рНе финиш.100 0
1112Виноградова Вероника2007МоскваСШОР Лучб/рНе финиш.188 0
1114Волкова Елизавета2010МоскваСДЮСШОР Зоркий г. Краснб/рНе финиш.1 0
1133Мананникова Кира2008Старая КупавнаСШ 22б/рНе финиш.1 0
1134Мараховская надежда2008Старая КупавнаСШ 22б/рНе финиш.163 0
1136Машкова Анастасия2007ДмитровДинамо-Дмитровб/рНе финиш.271 0
1138Милютина Ярослава2007Одинцовский район, г. ГолиМБОУ Голицынская СОШ №б/рНе финиш.1 0
1146Пучкова Анастасия2010Старая Купавналичноб/рНе финиш.139 0
1147Пучкова Арина2007Старая Купавналичноб/рНе финиш.126 0
1155Ставцева Талия2010МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"б/рНе финиш.116 0
1160Фролова Ника2009МоскваСШОР "Спартак" СОЦ-ИН3юнНе финиш.1 0
1162Ходжич Амела2008МоскваСШОР "ЛУЧ"1юнНе финиш.256 0
1166Шорина Мария2007МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"б/рНе финиш.234 0
264Маросеева Дарья2007Обнинскб/рНе финиш.386 0
Д2 2002-2006 5км
МестоНомерФамилия, имяГод рожд.ГородКлубЗвание, разрядРезультатОтстав.РРР
1507Баранова Елена2002БалашихаЮность Москвыб/р0:14:15,4657 +14
2542Миронова Светлана2002МоскваСШОР Тринта 4910:14:30,3+0:00:14,9669 0
3550Пичушкина Анна2004москвасшор 43б/р0:14:31,2+0:00:15,7517 +38
4549Мустафина Эвелина2002МоскваСШ 102КМС0:14:42,2+0:00:26,7592 +7
5539Матвеева Станислава2002МоскваСШОР №4310:14:45,1+0:00:29,7571 -22
6546Михолап Алеся2006МоскваСамбо-7020:15:05,6+0:00:50,2419 +4
7527Кириллова Арина2004БалашихаЮность Москвыб/р0:15:13,4+0:00:58,0457 +16
8510Борисова Арина2004ДзержинскийМБУ СШ "Орбита"10:15:14,4+0:00:58,9495 -2
9538Матвеева Александра2006МоскваСШОР №431юн0:15:15,5+0:01:00,1331 +65
10521Зинченко Мария2003МоскваСШОР 4310:15:29,9+0:01:14,5445 0
11508Блохина Олеся2004МоскваСШОР 43б/р0:15:31,2+0:01:15,7349 +39
12537Марусова Василиса2003Москва10:15:42,1+0:01:26,6475 -16
13505Астахова София2006СтупиноДЮСШ ОКА СТУПИНОб/р0:16:07,1+0:01:51,6154 new
14506Асфандиярова Ангелина2005МоскваСпартак10:16:12,2+0:01:56,8330 +38
15512Воронцова Екатерина2006МоскваЮМ Спартакб/р0:16:27,9+0:02:12,5354 +19
16544Михайлова Мария2005МоскваСШОР № 81 "Бабушкино"20:16:33,1+0:02:17,6291 +50
17509Бондаренко Валерия2006МоскваЛК Наседкинаб/р0:16:43,5+0:02:28,1271 +62
18562Хикматуллина Анна2005МоскваБабушкино 8120:16:45,3+0:02:29,9320 +25
19547Монахова Ксения2006Москва43ДСОб/р0:16:57,0+0:02:41,5313 new
20563Хорошилова Вероника2006МоскваСШОР 43б/р0:17:01,1+0:02:45,7309 new
21543Митрофанова Варвара2004МоскваСШОР "Спартак" СОЦ-ИН20:17:35,6+0:03:20,1351 -5
22525Касимова Камилла2005ДомодедовоДЮСШ 'Олимп'30:17:49,7+0:03:34,3263 +27
23529Косенко Кристина2005ЛыткариноСШОР Лыткарино30:17:50,7+0:03:35,2316 0
24565Школьная Виктория2004Ступиноб/р0:18:15,5+0:04:00,0278 new
25540Медведева Марианна2003Одинцовский район г. ГолиМБОУ Голицынская СОШ №б/р0:18:19,5+0:04:04,0291 +1
26535Лешкина Марина2002БалашихаЮность Москвыб/р0:18:29,6+0:04:14,2263 new
27501Алексеева Дарья2002МоскваСШОР Лыткариноб/р0:18:33,9+0:04:18,4361 -27
28555Рудавец Наталья2005ЛыткариноСШОР Лыткарино1юн0:18:34,7+0:04:19,3405 new
29548Морозова Екатерина2005МоскваСШОР Трудовые резервы30:18:38,8+0:04:23,3275 +4
30526Кашкина Ксения2004Ступино10:18:46,6+0:04:31,1382 -49
31533Куликова Екатерина2005ЗеленоградСДЮШ 111б/р0:18:51,7+0:04:36,3201 +28
32523Каракова Анна2006ПодольскЛК"Заречье"30:18:54,4+0:04:38,9232 +13
33556Сазонова Ксения2005ЧеховМКУ «Спорт Плюс»б/р0:19:02,2+0:04:46,7274 -2
34553Рогачева Татьяна2006МоскваЛыжный клуб Наседкинаб/р0:19:19,6+0:05:04,2206 +22
35534Лелькова полина2005МоскваСШОР 2Спартак" СОЦ-ИН1юн0:19:20,1+0:05:04,6368 new
36504Антипова София2005МоскваСШОР Юность Москвы1юн0:19:49,2+0:05:33,8172 -8
37518Евсеева Екатерина2006МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"б/р0:19:51,5+0:05:36,0266 -9
38541Минибаева Гульназ2006МоскваСШОР 43б/р0:19:51,9+0:05:36,4216 new
39545Михальченко Софья2005ЧеховМКУ "Спорт Плюс "б/р0:19:58,3+0:05:42,8209 new
40561Терентьева Елена2005МоскваСШОР 43б/р0:20:11,7+0:05:56,3204 new
41522Ильминская Варвара2004МоскваСШОР "Спартак" СОЦ-ИНб/р0:22:04,0+0:07:48,6203 new
42552Провкина Дарья2006МоскваЮМ Спартак2юн0:22:09,5+0:07:54,0341 new
43530Костылева Алина2005МоскваТрудовые резервы1юн0:22:35,8+0:08:20,4312 -50
44511Бушуева Анна2004МоскваТрудовые резервыб/р0:23:14,4+0:08:58,9335 -67
45502Алексеева Екатерина2003Одинцовский район г. ГолиМБОУ Голицынская СОШ №б/р0:31:01,9+0:16:46,4289 -48
46559Сизова Анастасия2002Одинцовский район г. ГолиМБОУ Голицынская СОШ №б/р0:31:34,4+0:17:18,9322 -78
47517Гусарова Полина2002Одинцовский район г. ГолиГолицынская СОШ №1б/р0:44:08,9+0:29:53,4174 new
48557Селенова Анастасия2002Одинцовский район г. ГолиГолицынская СОШ №1б/р0:44:10,3+0:29:54,9169 new
500Александрова Алина2005МоскваТрудовые резервы1Не финиш.228 0
503Анофрикова Анастасия2003МоскваКадеты-юнармейцы ГБОУ1Не финиш.1 0
513Гнусова Елизавета2004МоскваСдюшор 43б/рНе финиш.284 0
514Гомозова Анна2005МоскваОриента ski-o1Не финиш.1 0
515Горелова Анна2005МоскваСШОР 431юнНе финиш.567 0
516Горяница Виктория2006МоскваСШОР 431Не финиш.342 0
519Елисеева Екатерина2004Москва1Не финиш.533 0
520Заблоцкая Василиса2005МоскваСки-О2юнНе финиш.1 0
524Карпушова Екатерина2004МоскваСШОР 81 Бабушкино1Не финиш.479 0
528Корпусова Полина2003МоскваДЮСШОР "Юность Москвы3Не финиш.393 0
531Кузнецова Алиса2006Москваб/рНе финиш.211 0
532Кузьмина Арина2003Москваб/рНе финиш.438 0
536Мальшова Елена2003ДмитровДинамо-Дмитров2Не финиш.369 0
551Попова Екатерина2002ДмитровДинамо-Дмитров1Не финиш.569 0
554Родина Нина2002МоскваОриента ski-oб/рНе финиш.1 0
558Селиверстова Дарья2003ОдинцовоОСШОР г. Одинцовоб/рНе финиш.359 0
560Ставцева Аглая2005МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"б/рНе финиш.267 0
564Шарманова Марина2006МоскваСШОР Юность Москвыб/рНе финиш.332 0
Ж1 1979-2001 10км
МестоНомерФамилия, имяГод рожд.ГородКлубЗвание, разрядРезультатОтстав.РРР
1483Румянцева Ольга1982КурсаковоМС0:27:31,31472 +10
2444Кладенок Анастасия2000МоскваСШОР 4310:28:07,2+0:00:36,0997 +296
3423Георгиева Марина1986Долгопрудный10:29:45,1+0:02:13,81045 +64
41005Чистякова Мария1981MoscowАльфа-Битца20:30:20,5+0:02:49,21048 +45
5432Епифанова Елизавета1995КоролевМГТУ им. Н.Э. Баумана10:30:29,1+0:02:57,81095 -35
6465Малыгина Надежда1980ОбнинскMalex SRBб/р0:30:29,2+0:02:58,01019 -3
71016Корпусова Мария1993МоскваЛК Камусб/р0:30:54,8+0:03:23,6937 +24
8455Круглик Лилия1997Серпухов“Зубренок”КМС0:30:58,8+0:03:27,5815 +140
9482Рудник Марина1998МоскваABSTб/р0:31:29,3+0:03:58,0897 +26
10420Гаврилова Ксения2001МоскваСшор43б/р0:31:56,3+0:04:25,0738 +165
11431Елисеева Юлия1998Москва10:32:41,6+0:05:10,3916 0
121014Юфрякова Мария1998МоскваГУЗ10:32:46,1+0:05:14,8853 +31
13471Папуш Светлана1998МоскваСК "Альфа-битца"б/р0:33:06,2+0:05:34,9880 +13
14484Рыженкова Наталья1980ГолицыноДинамо-24б/р0:33:08,1+0:05:36,8734 new
15479Попова Светлана1985МоскваАльфа-Битцаб/р0:33:17,2+0:05:45,9902 -10
16498Улыбина Татьяна1979МоскваСКЛ "КАРАВАН"б/р0:33:24,2+0:05:52,9885 -7
17472Паршина Галина1984МоскваЛичный зачетб/р0:33:30,3+0:05:59,0922 -29
18462Лунина Светлана1993МоскваДинамо24МС0:33:59,7+0:06:28,4995 -119
19458Кучеренко Ольга1981Москваб/р0:34:02,7+0:06:31,4895 -22
20496Терентьева Екатерина1980МоскваЛичноб/р0:34:58,6+0:07:27,3845 0
211012Алексеевна Анастасия1981МоскваДинамо 24б/р0:35:09,5+0:07:38,2681 new
22457Кузнецова Ольга1982ТроицкГСОБ Леснаяб/р0:35:54,4+0:08:23,11032 -220
23411Бурмантова Ульяна1996МоскваДинамоб/р0:36:13,6+0:08:42,3769 +20
241017Бланк Евгения1993Москва10:36:13,8+0:08:42,5764 +15
25439Карзаловы Ольга1979МоскваDWCб/р0:36:18,1+0:08:46,8637 new
261019Калита Нина1979Москваб/р0:36:22,0+0:08:50,7794 -23
27417Васильева Александра1998МоскваСК "Восход210:36:54,1+0:09:22,8735 0
28409Брагина Полина1989Москваб/р0:37:22,3+0:09:51,0764 -34
291008Юрьева Евгения1983Раменскоеб/р0:37:40,8+0:10:09,5780 -70
30493Сосновая Софья1996москва10:38:55,7+0:11:24,4540 +31
31418Васильева Полина1993Королевб/р0:39:28,0+0:11:56,7784 -193
32447Колганова Ольга1982Россия, Москваskimsuб/р0:40:13,1+0:12:41,8724 -126
33454Красулина Надежда1987Москваб/р0:40:51,7+0:13:20,4707 -106
34463Макарова Екатерина2001москваСКЛ "Караван"б/р0:41:40,1+0:14:08,8543 new
35430Дунаева Ирина2001Долгопрупрудныйб/р0:45:00,8+0:17:29,5535 new
36405Астахова Валентина1990Москваб/р0:46:35,0+0:19:03,7371 +141
37446Козлова Дарья1988МоскваRosatom Running Clubб/р0:49:49,5+0:22:18,2521 new
381011Иванникова Яна1985Москваб/р0:52:35,1+0:25:03,8564 -23
39491Соколова Елена1987Москваб/р0:59:15,6+0:31:44,3516 new
40478Полищук Евгения1987Москваб/р0:59:31,2+0:31:59,9514 new
411018Артемьева Светлана1982МоскваGoldfinch teamб/р1:07:43,0+0:40:11,7507 new
421018Артемьева Светлана1982МоскваGoldfinishteam.1:07:43,0+0:40:11,7692 new
43427Двуреченская Анна1984Москваб/р1:16:14,5+0:48:43,3377 new
403Анцупова Людмила1999МоскваСК "Восход"б/рНе финиш.558 0
407Близнюк Ольга1985Москваб/рНе финиш.1 0
408Бондарева Юлия1982Москваб/рНе финиш.718 0
413Быстрова Мария1989МоскваAdidas runnersКМСНе финиш.959 0
414Вавилова Татьяна1997Москваб/рНе финиш.487 0
415Валишина Ляйсан1994Москваличноб/рНе финиш.871 0
421Галепова Любовь2001Город МоскваСамбо 701Не финиш.518 0
426Двуреченская1984Москваб/рНе финиш.
433Ермошина Ольга1983МоскваUniCredit Ski Teamб/рНе финиш.888 0
435Жилина Мария1985МытищиСШ АвангардМСНе финиш.1096 0
438Калугина Ксения2001МоскваСш 102б/рНе финиш.644 0
443Кирюхина Екатерина1982МоскваАльфа-битцаб/рНе финиш.814 0
445Князева Кристина1991ЗеленоградГТОКМСНе финиш.1095 0
448Колунова Татьяна1987СычевоМСНе финиш.1170 0
450Короткова Светлана1992Москваб/рНе финиш.1 0
452Корпусова Юлия1997Москваб/рНе финиш.889 0
453Костылева Анна1981МоскваТрудовые резервыб/рНе финиш.908 0
456Кудачкова Светлана1984Мосеваб/рНе финиш.1 0
459Кушкова Анна1982ПодольскЛК "СНЕЖОК"б/рНе финиш.796 0
464Малкина Юлия1990ЖелезнодорожныйКЛБ "Авега"б/рНе финиш.822 0
466Матюхина Любовь1986Реутовб/рНе финиш.867 0
467Микерина Евгения1994МоскваДинамоб/рНе финиш.859 0
469Морозова Ирина1991Москваличноб/рНе финиш.899 0
473Пасекова Екатерина1984Москваб/рНе финиш.883 0
474Перминова Екатерина2000Москвалично2Не финиш.849 0
488Семчук Елена1994Щелковоб/рНе финиш.1 0
492Соломаха татьяна1983МоскваСК РомашковоКМСНе финиш.958 0
495Темкина Анна1985МоскваХорошево СШ102б/рНе финиш.875 0
497Торопова Виктория1988МоскваДинамо 24МСНе финиш.1329 0
1001Хатмуллина Кюнсылу1985Балашихаб/рНе финиш.1 0
1002Хитрова Анна1994Москваб/рНе финиш.1 0
1003Цуканова Мария1985Москваб/рНе финиш.781 0
1010Якунина Виктория2001ДзержинскийДЮСШ "Орбита"2Не финиш.581 0
Ж2 1978 и старше 10км
МестоНомерФамилия, имяГод рожд.ГородКлубЗвание, разрядРезультатОтстав.РРР
1416Васенина Светлана1971ТроицкБаза ЛеснаяМСМК0:28:33,51483 +10
2422Гарбузова Татьяна1975РеутовДинамо 2410:28:34,3+0:00:00,81312 +58
3489Сидорова Лариса1974ДолгопрудныйКМС0:29:04,1+0:00:30,61225 +23
4476Пестова Наталья1974МоскваСБб/р0:29:56,7+0:01:23,21211 +13
5400Абрамова Наталья1975ТроицкГСОБ Лесная10:30:59,6+0:02:26,11225 -3
61015Савостьянова Татьяна1973МоскваЮвента спортб/р0:31:00,4+0:02:26,91143 +34
7434Ефимова Валентина1966Калужская обл, ОбнинскФЛГО10:31:30,6+0:02:57,11208 -4
8480Прохорова Елена1964Серпуховб/р0:31:59,1+0:03:25,71301 -80
9410Брусанова Людмила1966Москваб/р0:32:28,8+0:03:55,31102 +62
10441Кириленко Олеся1973МоскваPRO TRENERб/р0:34:31,1+0:05:57,7993 +97
11440Касимова Людмила1975ДомодедовоКМС0:35:30,3+0:06:56,81127 new
12470Папуш Елена1967МоскваСК "Альфа-битца"б/р0:36:29,4+0:07:55,9891 +1
13487Семеновна Зинаида1962МоскваДинамо 24МС0:37:30,6+0:08:57,21043 new
14402Андреева Наталия1958москваск караванб/р0:37:31,5+0:08:58,0778 +8
15494Старцева Галина1970Москваб/р0:38:36,6+0:10:03,1864 0
16477Погорелова Юлия1970МоскваЛК Измайлово - GoSportб/р0:39:09,1+0:10:35,7846 +6
17481Рудник Ирина1974Москваб/р0:39:56,4+0:11:23,0697 new
18424Гоняева Наталья1974Личноб/р0:40:25,3+0:11:51,8771 +25
19419Бахталовская Вероника1977Москваб/р0:40:36,3+0:12:02,8811 -8
201007Шкляева Светлана1967Москваб/р0:41:18,0+0:12:44,5781 -14
211013Бутова Людмила1950МО Балашиха мкр Павлиноличноб/р0:45:31,8+0:16:58,4752 -3
22460Ларионова Ярослава1972Москваб/р0:50:06,4+0:21:32,9539 new
23428Дмитриева Татьяна1965Москваб/р1:00:35,9+0:32:02,5527 new
24461Литвинова Елена1974МоскваI love super sportб/р1:01:30,7+0:32:57,2688 -174
404Астапова Виктория1972Москва ( Вороново)б/рНе финиш.916 0
425Григоренко Ольга1967Москваб/рНе финиш.823 0
429Дубик Ольга1977Москваб/рНе финиш.1 0
436Ильина Оксана1975Москваб/рНе финиш.840 0
442Киричек Вера1972ДомодедовоКМСНе финиш.1 0
449Коновалова Наталья1972Одинцоволичноб/рНе финиш.786 0
468Михайлова Жанна1966БалашихаЮность Москвыб/рНе финиш.920 0
475Перминова Ирина1969Москваличноб/рНе финиш.837 0
490Смирнова Ирина1976Москваб/рНе финиш.811 0
499Федина Анна1974Москваб/рНе финиш.1 0
1000Фещенко Ирина1960МоскваАльфа-Битцаб/рНе финиш.830 0
1004Черницына Елена1947Москваб/рНе финиш.1 0
1006Чурбанова Екатерина1962МоскваWorldclassб/рНе финиш.916 0
Ю0 2011 и младше 1км
МестоНомерФамилия, имяГод рожд.ГородКлубЗвание, разрядРезультатОтстав.РРР
133Супрун Тимофей2011НогинскКСШ Ногинскб/р0:03:11,5116 +9
241Малахов Алексей2012ПодольскЛК"Заречье"б/р0:03:12,9+0:00:01,5111 new
329Семенов Иван2012МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"б/р0:03:32,9+0:00:21,4115 +3
443Беляков Егор2011Дзержинский, М.О.ДСО "Орбита"б/р0:03:36,7+0:00:25,3106 new
525Вишневский Денис2011МоскваАльфа-Битцаб/р0:03:47,0+0:00:35,5104 new
627Брагин Иван2011МоскваЛичноб/р0:04:15,6+0:01:04,2101 new
742Карпиков Тимофей2012ПодольскЛК Заречьеб/р0:04:16,9+0:01:05,4100 new
819Крылов Николай2011Москваб/р0:04:43,9+0:01:32,5106 -2
926Струков Егор2011Москваб/р0:04:49,6+0:01:38,1100 new
1024Касимов Руслан2012Домодедовоб/р0:05:08,3+0:01:56,8100 new
1123Зеленов Артем2011Московсая область СтупинСш "ОКА"б/р0:05:14,3+0:02:02,9100 new
1238Коновальцев Дмитрий2011Москваб/р0:05:21,1+0:02:09,6100 new
1339Никифоров Марк2011Москваб/р0:05:23,5+0:02:12,0100 0
1447Козырев Александр2011москваличноб/р0:06:59,6+0:03:48,2100 0
1545Савцов Александр2015Одинцоволичноб/р0:08:52,7+0:05:41,3100 new
1632Полозов Роман2013москваличноб/р0:09:00,3+0:05:48,8100 new
1728Коломеец Владимир2011Г. Москваб/р0:10:07,1+0:06:55,7100 new
1844Савцов Евгений2013Одинцоволичноб/р0:12:23,5+0:09:12,1100 0
1936Терентьев Владислав2014МоскваЛичноб/р0:12:31,2+0:09:19,8100 0
2037Вознюк Захар2012Чеховб/р0:15:12,4+0:12:00,9100 new
2100Андреев Тимофей2013МоскваЛичный зачетб/рНе финиш.1 0
2101Баймуратов Амир2011МоскваШкола 1208б/рНе финиш.1 0
2103Близнюк Матвей2011Москваб/рНе финиш.1 0
2104Богатырев Андрей2013МОСКВАб/рНе финиш.100 0
2106Вилков Мирослав2011СерпуховЗвезда3Не финиш.105 0
2109Голубев Лука2014Москваб/рНе финиш.1 0
2110Голубев Сергий2013Москваб/рНе финиш.1 0
2111Грачев Сергей2013МоскваСК Елкаб/рНе финиш.1 0
2112Зевелев Степан2012Москваб/рНе финиш.1 0
2117Колмаков Арсений2011Старая КупавнаСШ 22б/рНе финиш.1 0
2121Кузьмин Михаил2012Москваб/рНе финиш.1 0
2122Ларин Леонид2011Одинцовоб/рНе финиш.1 0
2124Мохин Кирилл2011Москваб/рНе финиш.1 0
2126Осипенко Роман2013Домодедово гСШ ОЛИМПб/рНе финиш.1 0
2127Петренко Сергей2015Протвино, М.О.личноб/рНе финиш.1 0
2129Попов Глеб2011Москваб/рНе финиш.1 0
2130Прохоренко Петр2011Москваб/рНе финиш.1 0
2131Прохоренко Ярослав2012Москваб/рНе финиш.1 0
2132Рябов Федор2013МытищиСШ Авангардб/рНе финиш.103 0
2135Селиванов Николай2012МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"Не финиш.101 0
2137Сидоров Максим2012Москваб/рНе финиш.1 0
2138Степанов Валентин2012Москваб/рНе финиш.1 0
2139Степанов Никита2013Москваб/рНе финиш.1 0
2142Тарасенко Семен2014Подольскличноб/рНе финиш.1 0
2143Федоров Станислав2013Москваб/рНе финиш.1 0
2144Фомин Василий2011Старая КупавнаСШ 22б/рНе финиш.1 0
Ю1 2007-2010 3км
МестоНомерФамилия, имяГод рожд.ГородКлубЗвание, разрядРезультатОтстав.РРР
1320Корнеев Артем2007Воскресенскб/р0:08:02,4333 +14
2237Карамнов Никита2007МоскваСШОР 43б/р0:08:32,2+0:00:29,8319 +8
3351Улыбин Андрей2007Москваб/р0:08:57,8+0:00:55,3320 +6
4288Семенов Виктор2007Дзержинскийсш Орбитаб/р0:09:01,2+0:00:58,8285 +17
5303Филиппов Егор2007москвасшор 81б/р0:09:18,6+0:01:16,2296 +11
6316Щербаков Александр2007МоскваСШ №93 "На Можайке"б/р0:09:21,2+0:01:18,8246 +19
7282Ракитин Кирилл2007ОдинцовоОСШОР г. Одинцовоб/р0:09:24,1+0:01:21,7257 +7
8294Сущенко Николай2008МоскваСШ №93 "На Можайке"б/р0:09:24,5+0:01:22,1213 +24
9238Каринский Георгий2008МоскваСШОР 43б/р0:09:30,5+0:01:28,1205 +26
10311Шведов Петр2007МоскваСШОР "ЛУЧ"1юн0:09:31,7+0:01:29,3210 +15
11265Миронов Михаил2007МоскваСШОР 49 Тринтаб/р0:09:37,2+0:01:34,7193 +21
12305Харитонов Михаил2007МоскваСамбо-701юн0:09:38,1+0:01:35,7250 -1
13293Супрун Владимир2008ЭлектростальДЮСШ "Лидер-Электросталб/р0:09:39,2+0:01:36,8242 0
14310Шаньгин Алексей2007МоскваЮность Москвы1юн0:09:42,9+0:01:40,5209 +10
15334Громов Илья2008ТроицкБаза Леснаяб/р0:09:44,5+0:01:42,1198 +12
16300Туев Илья2007МоскваСШОР 43б/р0:09:44,8+0:01:42,4166 +24
17236Карамнов Максим2009МоскваСШОР 43б/р0:09:45,0+0:01:42,6194 +11
18330Еремин Андрей2007РФСШОР 81 Бабушкиноб/р0:09:47,5+0:01:45,1283 -28
19331Джун Филипп2007МоскваБабушкино 81б/р0:09:48,4+0:01:46,0228 -4
20329Чугаев Федор2007МоскваСШОР "ЛУЧ"1юн0:09:48,7+0:01:46,3196 +5
21252Кунин Григорий2008МоскваЛуч1юн0:09:50,0+0:01:47,6160 +20
22323Антошкин Владислав2007СтупиноДЮСШ "Ока"б/р0:09:50,4+0:01:48,0213 -3
23304Фирсов Степан2008МоскваСШ-93 «На Можайске»б/р0:09:51,5+0:01:49,0238 -12
24299Трофимович Кирилл2007МоскваСШОР "Луч"б/р0:09:52,1+0:01:49,7177 +7
25339Карпов Степан2008МоскваБабушкино 8130:09:52,9+0:01:50,5177 +6
26336Ябеков Яромир2008МоскваСШОР81б/р0:09:53,3+0:01:50,9227 -11
27218Грачев Григорий2008МоскваСШОР 81 БАбушкиноб/р0:09:54,1+0:01:51,6162 +11
28266Миссюра Максим2007МоскваСШОР 81б/р0:09:55,2+0:01:52,8181 +4
29328Клепец Александр2007МоскваСШОР "ЛУЧ"1юн0:10:16,2+0:02:13,7187 +1
30355Башаров Марат2007МоскваСШОР 43б/р0:10:18,8+0:02:16,4166 new
31263Малахов Тимофей2009ПодольскЛК"Заречье"1юн0:10:20,6+0:02:18,2175 +5
32338Зырянов Кирилл2007МоскваСШ №93 "На Можайке"б/р0:10:24,5+0:02:22,0207 -6
33277Подлесных Радомир2008ПодольскЛК"Заречье"1юн0:10:24,7+0:02:22,3209 -8
34251Кузнецов григорий2008МоскваСШОР "Спартак" СОЦ-ИН1юн0:10:28,0+0:02:25,5191 -2
35284Рютов Артем2008ПодольскЛК"Заречье"1юн0:10:32,2+0:02:29,7201 -6
36283Руднев Арсений2008МоскваСШОР "ЛУЧ"1юн0:10:32,6+0:02:30,2182 0
37275Пестрецов Антон2007МоскваСШОР 43б/р0:10:37,1+0:02:34,7205 -9
38240Кашкин Федор2009МоскваАльфа-Битцаб/р0:10:38,7+0:02:36,3164 +3
39325Попов Егор2008СтупиноДЮСШ "Ока"б/р0:10:39,4+0:02:37,0174 0
40201Андреев Александр2008СтупиноДЮСШ "ока"2юн0:10:44,5+0:02:42,1174 -1
41358Пухов Тимофей2007МоскваSkiPlusб/р0:10:45,2+0:02:42,8190 -6
42296Тарадуда Дмитрий2009СтупиноДЮСШ "Ока"б/р0:10:48,7+0:02:46,3155 new
43281Пушкарев Иван2008ДомодедовоОлимп Шахово2юн0:10:53,7+0:02:51,3196 -10
44350Ершов Константин2008МоскваСШОР 43б/р0:10:58,6+0:02:56,1153 new
45257Лобковский Александр2007МоскваСШОР «Луч»б/р0:11:10,2+0:03:07,8186 -6
46247Котов Никита2008ПодольскЛК"Заречье"1юн0:11:18,7+0:03:16,3169 -1
47220Гришин Ярослав2009Курсаковоб/р0:11:19,5+0:03:17,0133 +9
48321Шальнев Федор2008Одинцовский район г. ГолиГолицынская СОШ №1б/р0:11:28,9+0:03:26,5139 +5
49346Стрыков Дмитрий2007МоскваСШОР 43б/р0:11:36,2+0:03:33,8147 new
50259Логинов Денис2008Москваспортшкола Москомспорта2юн0:11:39,7+0:03:37,3232 new
51209Березовский Тихон2010Москваб/р0:12:02,6+0:04:00,2162 -5
52352Георгиев Александр2010Долгопрудныйб/р0:12:05,9+0:04:03,5126 +7
53292Суворов Антон2007Москваб/р0:12:14,5+0:04:12,1142 new
54326Хромышкин Кирилл2009МоскваСШОР Лыткариноб/р0:12:16,4+0:04:14,0142 new
55202Андрущенко Арсений2008МоскваСШ №93 "На Можайке"б/р0:12:16,6+0:04:14,2145 0
56249Кривошеин Николай2008МоскваСШОР "ЛУЧ"б/р0:12:29,9+0:04:27,4141 new
57356Жиров Клим2007ДомодедовоSteelPeopleDMDб/р0:12:45,3+0:04:42,9274 -72
58258Ловкачев Егор2007БалашихаСШОР-81б/р0:12:58,7+0:04:56,3201 -25
59327Грищенко Тимофей2008МоскваСШОР "Спартак" СОЦ-ИН2юн0:13:11,0+0:05:08,5152 -4
60312Шилов Николай2009Москваб/р0:13:13,2+0:05:10,8137 new
61279Птицын Павел2007МоскваСШОР 43б/р0:13:14,0+0:05:11,5226 -40
62269Овчинин Матвей2010ПодольскЛК"Заречье"б/р0:13:16,1+0:05:13,7133 new
63250Крылов Иван2009Москваб/р0:13:17,9+0:05:15,5144 -4
64241Кирсанов Александр2009ДомодедовоОлимп Шаховоб/р0:13:19,3+0:05:16,9178 -17
65272Осокин Матвей2009СтупиноСШ "ОКА"б/р0:13:20,2+0:05:17,8130 new
66337Серебряков Кирилл2008МоскваСШОР "ЛУЧ"б/р0:13:36,0+0:05:33,5128 new
67219Гришин Мирон2009МоскваDKб/р0:13:50,4+0:05:48,0127 new
68349Богопольский Леонид2008МоскваЮЗАО-teamб/р0:14:06,8+0:06:04,4140 -6
69231Зубакин Николай2010МытищиАвангард3юн0:14:30,8+0:06:28,4178 -22
70204Ардашев Даниил2009МоскваArdashev4Teamб/р0:14:50,5+0:06:48,1113 +2
71244Король Арсений2009Ступиноб/р0:15:09,4+0:07:07,0122 new
72357Максимов Тихон2009МоскваСшор√43б/р0:15:16,3+0:07:13,9118 new
73273Павлов Егор2010СтупиноДЮСШ "Ока"б/р0:15:17,6+0:07:15,1113 new
74285Сараев Филипп2010ПодольскЛК"Заречье"б/р0:15:24,0+0:07:21,5112 new
75276Петров Вадим2009МоскваСШОР 43б/р0:15:25,6+0:07:23,2111 new
76245Король Савелий2009Ступиноб/р0:15:30,1+0:07:27,6111 new
77212Бублис Артем2009Одинцовский район г. ГолиГолицынская СОШ №1б/р0:15:47,0+0:07:44,5108 new
78217Горелов Даниил2009Москваб/р0:15:58,5+0:07:56,0106 new
79354Ширинский Владислав2008Москваб/р0:16:04,7+0:08:02,3100 new
80270Оплетаев Кирилл2007Одинцовский район г. ГолиМБОУ Голицынская СОШ №б/р0:16:45,2+0:08:42,7100 new
81233Зубов Василий2007Москваб/р0:16:56,9+0:08:54,5100 new
82248Крашенинников Глеб2007МоскваСШОР "Спартак" СОЦ-ИНб/р0:19:42,8+0:11:40,4100 new
83271Казеинов Роман2010СтупиноСШ "ОКА"б/р0:20:18,3+0:12:15,9100 new
84359Сидоров Иван2010Москваб/р0:20:44,3+0:12:41,9100 new
85360Черницын Федор2010Москваб/р0:21:32,7+0:13:30,3100 new
200Алексеев Илья2007МоскваСШОР Лыткариноб/рНе финиш.218 0
205Ахмеров Амир2009МоскваШкола 1195б/рНе финиш.1 0
206Баймуратов Ильяс2008МоскваШкола 1208б/рНе финиш.1 0
208Березин Александр2009Москваб/рНе финиш.255 0
210Богатырев Илья2009МОСКВАб/рНе финиш.170 0
213Волков Георгий2007МоскваСДЮСШОР Зоркий г. Красг2юнНе финиш.200 0
214Гавриленков Вадим2009МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"Не финиш.119 0
216Гнедков Алексей2007МоскваСШ №93 "На Можайке"б/рНе финиш.154 0
224Дудукин Святослав2009МоскваСШОР 43б/рНе финиш.1 0
227Ефимов Федор2007МоскваСШ №93 "На Можайке"б/рНе финиш.247 0
229Заславский Анатолий2009МоскваСШ №93 "На Можайке"б/рНе финиш.151 0
230Земсков Дмитрий2010Москваличноб/рНе финиш.1 0
232Зубель Станислав2010ПодольскЛК"Заречье"б/рНе финиш.1 0
235Иванов Роман2007НогинскКСШ Ногинскб/рНе финиш.198 0
246Котков Ярослав2008СтупиноДЮСШ "Ока"б/рНе финиш.1 0
253Кургузов Михаил2008Одинцовский район г. ГолиГолицынская СОШ №1б/рНе финиш.122 0
254Ларин Леонид2010Одинцовоб/рНе финиш.1 0
255Лесив Сергей2007МоскваСШ №93 "На Можайке"б/рНе финиш.233 0
256Лесин Максим2008МоскваСШ №93 "На Можайке"б/рНе финиш.178 0
260Макаров Николай2007ПодольскЛК"Заречье"б/рНе финиш.250 0
261Максимов Иван2008МоскваМОСКОМПАС Ориентаб/рНе финиш.180 0
267Михайлов Леонид2008ПодольскЛК"Заречье"б/рНе финиш.1 0
268Михайлов Олег2007МоскваСШ №93 "На Можайке"б/рНе финиш.181 0
274Панин Егор2009Старая КупавнаСШ 22б/рНе финиш.1 0
286Селиванов Иван2008МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"Не финиш.114 0
287Семенов Степан2007МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"б/рНе финиш.317 0
295Тананайко Александр2007Одинцовский район г. ГолиМБОУ Голицынская СОШ №б/рНе финиш.1 0
297Телешев Артем2008МоскваСшор-43б/рНе финиш.143 0
298Тесаков Иван2009МоскваСШОР "Трудовые резервы"б/рНе финиш.165 0
302Федин Федор2008Москваб/рНе финиш.1 0
314Штоф Михаил2008МоскваСШОР "ЛУЧ"б/рНе финиш.1 0
318Яковлев Матвей2007МоскваГБУ СШОР ЛУЧб/рНе финиш.156 0
340Шугаев Артем2009ПодольскЛК"Заречье"б/рНе финиш.1 0
Ю2 2002-2006 5км
МестоНомерФамилия, имяГод рожд.ГородКлубЗвание, разрядРезультатОтстав.РРР
1720Щепотьев Никита2002МоскваСШОР 43б/р0:12:14,3834 +8
2678Некрылов Матвей2002МоскваТринта10:12:17,5+0:00:03,2771 +29
3703Старовойтов Егор2002МоскваСШОР №81 "Бабушкино"10:12:22,6+0:00:08,3615 +108
4719Швырев Иван2003МоскваСш 10210:12:39,8+0:00:25,5602 +93
5724Козлов Евгений2003Московская областьЛичноб/р0:12:50,3+0:00:36,0713 +5
6609Аулов Алексей2002Москвасш102КМС0:12:51,1+0:00:36,7781 -35
7688Попов Максим2003МоскваСШОР 43б/р0:12:51,3+0:00:37,0626 +20
8625Головин Виталий2003МоскваСШОР4310:12:58,3+0:00:44,0585 +34
9659Кунин Иван2002МоскваОриента Ски-об/р0:13:10,2+0:00:55,9492 +94
10745Лебединский Иван2002МоскваСШОР 81 Бабушкино10:13:16,9+0:01:02,6567 +15
11669Маликов Сергей2004МоскваСамбо-7010:13:33,9+0:01:19,6521 +34
12733Охамук Владимир2002БалашихаЮность Москвыб/р0:13:35,9+0:01:21,6445 new
13646Иконников Никита2002МоскваСШОР 81 Бабушкино10:13:38,7+0:01:24,4488 +27
14691Радугин Михаил2002БалашихаЮность Москвыб/р0:13:39,7+0:01:25,4585 -13
15708Туев Леонид2005МоскваСШОР 4320:13:45,4+0:01:31,1425 +67
16665Лукьянов Олег2003МоскваСШОР 43б/р0:13:46,8+0:01:32,4470 +27
17643Иванилов Василий2002МоскваСШОР 43б/р0:13:48,5+0:01:34,2499 +3
18704Степанов Владислав2002МоскваСшор 4310:13:50,3+0:01:36,0478 +10
19737Рагимов Карим2004Москваб/р0:13:51,3+0:01:37,0394 new
20689Попыкин Владислав2006МоскваСШОР 4320:13:51,7+0:01:37,3359 +71
21683Паткин Максим2004СтупиноДЮСШ ОКАб/р0:13:57,5+0:01:43,1382 new
22621Воловей Михаил2002МоскваСш 10220:13:57,7+0:01:43,4525 -24
23687Пискарев Савелий2003Черноголовка10:14:11,1+0:01:56,8593 -72
24698Синьков Евгений2003МоскваСШОР 4320:14:13,9+0:01:59,6606 new
25677Мясников Даниил2005Московская областьДЮСШ "Орбита"Дзержинск20:14:16,3+0:02:02,0398 +20
26721Ястребов Данила2005МоскваБабушкино 81б/р0:14:16,5+0:02:02,2374 +29
27680Павлов Дмитрий2003МоскваSki-o10:14:24,7+0:02:10,3622 new
28701Сосунов Сергей2003СпортПлюсб/р0:14:25,1+0:02:10,8374 +11
29743Соколов Виктор2006РоссияСшор 4330:14:27,0+0:02:12,7337 +24
30664Лешкин Иван2004БалашихаЮность Москвыб/р0:14:32,2+0:02:17,9374 +8
31630Деменев Александр2003МоскваЮность Москвы10:14:33,4+0:02:19,1403 -4
32613Баранов Андрей2003БалашихаЮность Москвыб/р0:14:34,7+0:02:20,4484 -50
33629Девятилов Александр2006москва43 ДЮСШб/р0:14:38,1+0:02:23,8271 +55
34684Перцев Александр2004МоскваТрудовые Резервы20:14:45,6+0:02:31,3345 +12
35740Чернышев Артем2003ПодольскЛК"Заречье"20:14:50,1+0:02:35,8349 +9
36713Хохлов Артем2006МоскваЮМ Спартак30:14:54,8+0:02:40,5309 +22
37694Рыбин Егор2005МоскваСШОР 43б/р0:14:55,7+0:02:41,4361 0
38656Крицкий Иван2003МоскваБабушкино 8120:14:56,4+0:02:42,1402 -17
39600Абрамов Дмитрий2005ТроицкГСОБ Леснаяб/р0:14:56,8+0:02:42,5301 +23
40711Фролов Данила2005МоскваСШОР 81 Бабушкиноб/р0:14:57,7+0:02:43,4298 +24
41741Галкин Вячеслав2003МоскваСШОР 4320:15:03,4+0:02:49,1329 +7
42655Кочетков Никита2003МоскваСШОР 4320:15:08,2+0:02:53,9370 -9
43681Пантелеев Севастьян2004МоскваСШОР 43б/р0:15:08,4+0:02:54,1299 +17
44702Ставцев Филарет2004МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"б/р0:15:19,3+0:03:05,0382 -15
45746Черкасов Георгий2002Москваб/р0:15:21,4+0:03:07,1316 +8
46645Иванов Роман2003Московская областьИстинаб/р0:15:22,2+0:03:07,9274 +26
47616Бойко Петр2004Ступиноличноб/р0:15:26,7+0:03:12,3471 -81
48692Рахманов Савелий2006Воскресенскб/р0:15:27,1+0:03:12,8269 +26
49638Зайцев Максим2004МоскваСШОР 43б/р0:15:31,8+0:03:17,4258 new
50611Афоненко Артем2004МоскваСШОР 4320:15:33,8+0:03:19,5322 -1
51735Евсеев Иван2003МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"б/р0:15:34,9+0:03:20,6345 -13
52742Ляхов Максим2004МоскваСшор 43б/р0:15:35,8+0:03:21,5251 new
53640Зевахин Михаил2004МоскваЛыжный клуб Измайловоб/р0:15:40,1+0:03:25,7305 0
54636Ермачков Владислав2002МоскваСШОР "Трудовые резервы"30:15:43,0+0:03:28,7416 -61
55738Чернышков Сергей2004МоскваСШОР 4330:15:44,2+0:03:29,9294 0
56610Афанасьев Максим2003Московская областьб/р0:15:51,5+0:03:37,1407 -60
57658Кузьмин Егор2004МоскваТрудовые резервы30:15:54,0+0:03:39,7293 0
58736Карпов Николай2003МоскваБабушкино 8120:15:55,3+0:03:41,0334 -17
59668Максимов Лукьян2005МоскваСШОР√43б/р0:15:58,8+0:03:44,5235 new
60622Володин Илья2004ГолицыноБольшевяземская гимназияб/р0:16:03,9+0:03:49,6319 -12
61729Парсаев Лев2006МоскваЮМ Спартак1юн0:16:07,1+0:03:52,8266 +6
62642Зуйков Андрей2004МоскваСДЮШОР 4330:16:09,6+0:03:55,3330 -18
63617Бундов Павел2006МоскваСШОР 4320:16:12,3+0:03:57,9250 +11
64635Ермаков Федор2005МоскваТрудовые резервы30:16:24,4+0:04:10,1284 -2
65644Иванов Евгений2005МоскваСШОР "Спартак" СОЦ-ИН30:16:25,1+0:04:10,8256 +6
66614Баранов Илья2006Серпухов“Зубренок”б/р0:16:41,2+0:04:26,9227 new
67707Тесаков Федор2006МоскваСШОР "Трудовые Резервы"б/р0:16:42,8+0:04:28,5349 -37
68667Майоров Федор2006МоскваСШОР "ЛУЧ"30:16:46,7+0:04:32,3238 +9
69604Андриянов Евгений2006КрасногорскСДЮШОР Зоркий20:16:48,3+0:04:34,0229 +12
70612Байков Артем2005Москваб/р0:16:51,4+0:04:37,1219 new
71725Ершов Олег2004Ступино«ДЮСШ» Окаб/р0:16:54,5+0:04:40,1265 -4
72739Демьянов Иван2006ЧеховМКУ «Спорт Плюс»б/р0:17:05,8+0:04:51,5212 +13
73674Молотков Егор2005Серпухов“Зубренок”б/р0:17:18,1+0:05:03,7268 -8
74619Валуев Александр2005МоскваСамбо-70б/р0:17:32,2+0:05:17,9239 +1
75628Гусихин Владислав2003МоскваOrienta -ski-o10:17:34,2+0:05:19,9476 new
76626Гриков Герман2005МоскваЮМ Спартак2юн0:17:51,6+0:05:37,3274 -13
77734Зубов Александр2005Москва30:17:51,8+0:05:37,5279 -17
78670Мальков Артем2003Москваб/р0:18:03,6+0:05:49,3273 -17
79620Волков Даниил2003москваб/р0:18:08,8+0:05:54,5281 -21
80731Хоружев Сергей2005Домодедово"Олимп"Шахово30:18:09,6+0:05:55,3256 -10
81706Терехов Иван2003МоскваСШОР "Спартак" СОЦ-ИНб/р0:18:31,8+0:06:17,5192 new
82627Гурьяновский Григорий2005МоскваСШОР "Спартак" СОЦ-ИН10:18:32,1+0:06:17,8456 new
83676Муратов Владислав2005ПодольскЛК"Заречье"б/р0:18:42,6+0:06:28,3135 +35
84647Казаков Иван2004МоскваТрудовые резервы30:18:42,8+0:06:28,5250 -14
85639Заславский Егор2006МоскваСШ №93 "На Можайке"б/р0:19:47,8+0:07:33,5204 +1
86710Фомин Степан2006МоскваСШ №93 "На Можайке"б/р0:20:01,2+0:07:46,8187 +5
87695Сафонов Андрей2002Одинцовский район, г.ГолиМБОУ Голицынская СОШ №б/р0:20:12,4+0:07:58,1317 -61
88602Алешин Дмитрий2006МоскваСШОР 43б/р0:20:13,8+0:07:59,4211 -4
89673Минаев Алексей2005МОСКВАГБУ СШОР 43б/р0:22:32,9+0:10:18,6171 new
90633Евтушенко Антон2006Москваб/р0:22:59,1+0:10:44,7123 +23
91652Кондратьев Александр2004МоскваЮМ Спартак3юн0:23:58,7+0:11:44,4337 new
92728Речкин Алексей2005МоскваСШОР 43б/р0:24:11,9+0:11:57,6196 -48
93716Черноношкин Дмитрий2006СтупиноСпортивная школа "Ока"б/р0:24:39,2+0:12:24,8203 -53
94686Печенкин Артем2006МоскваСШОР 43б/р0:24:56,4+0:12:42,0100 new
95606Атаев Иван2005МоскваЮность Москвыб/р0:24:58,9+0:12:44,6100 new
96601Алексеев Арсений2002Одинцовский район г. ГолиМБОУ Голицынская СОШ №б/р0:28:03,3+0:15:49,0100 new
97654Коноплев Тимофей2006Одинцовский район, г.ГолиМБОУ Голицынская СОШ №б/р0:29:59,2+0:17:44,9100 new
98726Светлаков Артем2006Одинцовский район, г.ГолиМБОУ Голицынская СОШ №б/р0:30:26,7+0:18:12,4100 new
99623Воронцов Афанасий2006МоскваСШОР "Спартак" СОЦ-ИНб/р0:30:27,8+0:18:13,5100 new
100727Семенычев Михаил2004Одинцовский район, г.ГолиМБОУ Голицынская СОШ №б/р0:31:00,9+0:18:46,6100 new
101653Коноплев Матвей2006Одинцовский район, г.ГолиМБОУ Голицынская СОШ №б/р0:31:15,3+0:19:01,0100 new
603Андреев Кирилл2004МоскваЛичный зачетб/рНе финиш.1 0
723Аракчеев Иван2002Одинцовский район г. ГолиМБОУ Голицынская СОШ №б/рНе финиш.1 0
607Атарщиков Александр2003Москваб/рНе финиш.314 0
608Атаулин Максим2006МоскваЮМ Спартак3юнНе финиш.1 0
615Богданец Серафим2006МоскваСШОР №81 Бабушкиноб/рНе финиш.1 0
618Бурцев Вячеслав2003Московская областьб/рНе финиш.319 0
634Еманов Алексей2006МоскваЮМ Спартак2Не финиш.237 0
650Коломеец Сергей2005Москваб/рНе финиш.1 0
651Колясинский степан2004МоскваСШОР "Спартак" СОЦ-ИНб/рНе финиш.315 0
657Кузьмин Алексей2005Москваб/рНе финиш.284 0
660Кушков Вячеслав2006МоскваСШОР №49 "Тринта"2юнНе финиш.325 0
661Лазарев леонид2005Москваб/рНе финиш.1 0
662Лебедев Данила2003МоскваСШОР 432Не финиш.422 0
671Мануков Егор2006МоскваСШ №93 "На Можайке"б/рНе финиш.1 0
672Матвейчев Тимофей2005МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" Сп2Не финиш.265 0
675Мороз Матвей2003МоскваЛк Измайловоб/рНе финиш.293 0
700Сорокин Иван2004МоскваДинамо 24Не финиш.1 0
705Таджибаев Жусуп2004МоскваСШОР 43б/рНе финиш.526 0
709Федин Егор2005Москваб/рНе финиш.1 0
715Чернобай Иван2002МоскваСШ 1021Не финиш.517 0
Дата формирования страницы: 23.09.2019 02:33
http://runrace.ru/protocols/5439/1