Праздничная гонка 8 марта2.2624
8 марта 2019, пятница
Лыжные гонки, свободный стиль
Москва, Битца

Протокол
М0 1990-2001 15км М1 1980-1989 15км М2 1970-1979 15км М3 1960-1969 15км Д0 2010 и младше 1км Д1 2006-2009 3км Д2 2002-2005 5км Ж0 1990-2001 10км Ж1 1980-1989 10км Ж2 1970-1979 10км Ж3 1960-1969 10км Ж4 1959 и старше 10км М4 1959 и старше 10км Ю0 2010 и младше 1км Ю1 2006-2009 3км Ю2 2002-2005 5км
✪ Вы можете сортировать таблицу, нажимая на названия колонок
Зажав "Shift", Вы сможете выбрать несколько колонок одновременно
М0 1990-2001 15км
МестоНомерФамилия, имяГод рожд.ГородКлубРезультатОтстав.РРР
137Корсаков Сергей1991МоскваGoldFinchTeam0:38:28,01428 +12
232Торицын Алексей1995МоскваPro trener0:38:36,0+0:00:07.81273 +124
336Ячков Сергей1991ЖуковскийВолкуша0:38:37,0+0:00:09.01381 -48
413Дружинин Даниил2000КотовскИСТИНА0:38:39,0+0:00:10.3972 +159
547Воронков Александр1991Смоленск10:38:39,0+0:00:10.81184 -101
61Антонов Андрей2000КоломнаИСТИНА0:38:40,0+0:00:12.2900 +80
731Таиров Кирилл1998МоскваЛично0:40:32,0+0:02:03.21034 -10
84Банников Михаил1996МоскваАльфа-Битца0:40:49,0+0:02:20.81015 -6
935Юфряков Вячеслав1994МоскваGFT0:42:54,0+0:04:25.3997 -13
1046Гаврилов Илья1998МоскваСШОР 430:42:55,0+0:04:26.8919 +19
1142Уськов Константин1990МоскваМПГУ0:44:01,0+0:05:32.5952 +1
128Володин Григорий2001МоскваМСК-О-ЛЕНЬ0:44:12,0+0:05:43.9986 new
1340Миленин Андрей1990МоскваАльфа-Битца0:44:14,0+0:05:45.2953 -14
1411Данковцев Владислав1996МоскваМТУСИ0:44:22,0+0:05:53.9944 -18
1518Мишутин Егор1993MoscowRUNRACE0:44:38,0+0:06:09.5940 -18
1619Мясников Дмитрий1990ТроицкСБ Лесная0:44:45,0+0:06:16.8914 -8
173Афанасов Григорий2001ВидноеСШОР 430:45:49,0+0:07:20.6834 +5
1830Суворов Дмитрий1991МоскваМосква0:46:30,0+0:08:01.9874 -22
1914Михайлов Даниил2000МоскваСШОР 430:47:18,0+0:08:50.0775 +20
2016Михеев Александр1999МоскваРГУФКСМиТ0:50:34,0+0:12:05.9837 -11
2126Нейштадт Владислав1998МоскваProf style0:53:49,0+0:15:20.6849 -56
29Стаселович Семен1991МоскваЛК Измайлово-GiSportНе старт.1003 0
2525Безгин Илья1995ТроицкЛеснаяНе старт.1331 0
2529Бредо Олег2001МоскваСШОР 43Не старт.881 0
2530Бурцев Никита1997Московская областьЛичноНе старт.1048 0
2539Давыдов Роман2001МоскваСШОР 43Не старт.935 0
2545Зябликов Иван2001МоскваСамбо-70Не старт.726 0
2558Костерин Григорий2000МоскваМосВОКУНе старт.956 0
2567Небылицын Егор1990ПензаМякишНе старт.904 0
2573Овсянников Кирилл1998МоскваМГФСОНе старт.859 0
2578Пестов Евгений1992МоскваРоссетиНе старт.1043 0
2607Шаршовых Илья1992ЗеленоградСнежные барсыНе старт.1165 0
М1 1980-1989 15км
МестоНомерФамилия, имяГод рожд.ГородКлубРезультатОтстав.РРР
1167Горячев Александр1985МоскваБез клуба0:40:03,01217 +168
2108Виноградов Алексей1980дедовскМособлгаз0:40:03,0+0:00:00.71098 +31
3125Кириллов Евгений1983МониноTriatleta0:40:04,0+0:00:01.61134 +1
4124Калашников Алексей1989МоскваСК Альфа-Битца0:40:10,0+0:00:06.91119 +3
5156Соловьев Алексей1982ДомодедовоЛК Камус0:40:31,0+0:00:28.01099 -8
6131Крупцов Алексей1981МоскваMIPTSKI0:40:38,0+0:00:35.61021 +21
7102Абрагимов Сергей1983Троицк, МоскваГСОБ Лесная0:42:51,0+0:02:48.01055 -1
8148Поляхов Николай1982Пересветлично0:43:10,0+0:03:07.5990 +30
9122Зубарев Никита1985ОдинцовоСпорт Вектор0:43:19,0+0:03:16.3991 +24
10114Ежов Анатолий1980Москваспортвектор0:43:20,0+0:03:16.91026 new
11121Зимирев Николай1984МоскваРГУФКСМиТ0:43:20,0+0:03:17.81031 -15
12129Коновальцев Олег1980МоскваLD ski team int / LLL0:43:59,0+0:03:56.0954 +20
13132Кувшинов Тарас1986МосквыЛично0:44:46,0+0:04:42.81176 -195
14109Горбунов Евгений1986МоскваЛично0:44:46,0+0:04:43.6997 -4
15161Шишкин Алексей1980ДомодедовоАК «Сибирь»0:45:18,0+0:05:15.5992 -3
16128Колпаков Андрей1987МоскваDavid Warden Coaching0:45:25,0+0:05:22.0984 -4
17166Гостев Евгений1984МоскваМГУ0:45:29,0+0:05:25.9983 -8
18158Трохин Михаил1981МоскваPolar0:45:34,0+0:05:31.6947 +6
19115Елхов Алексей1983МоскваСК Альфа-Битца0:45:50,0+0:05:47.7935 +11
20147Пожалов Александр1982МоскваVM Ski Team0:46:22,0+0:06:19.5935 +11
21135Лупанов Александр1981НогинскKillerLoop0:46:29,0+0:06:26.4943 +5
22150Рунге Максим1986Moscow-0:46:36,0+0:06:33.4960 -3
23149Разуваев Альбин1982МоскваPulse team0:46:40,0+0:06:37.8942 +2
24159Федоров Валерий1984МоскваНижнецарицынские0:46:47,0+0:06:43.9950 -4
25104Андреев Евгений1981МоскваСамбо700:47:02,0+0:06:59.4914 +12
26153Сергеев Алексей1986москва-0:47:27,0+0:07:24.7953 -7
27105Валиахметов Константин1989МоскваЛично0:47:31,0+0:07:28.5880 +32
28140Пахтусов Сергей1988МоскваСК Альфа-Битца0:47:34,0+0:07:31.4917 +7
29107Васильев Роман1983ЛыткариноЛыткаринская теплосеть0:47:57,0+0:07:54.4935 -1
30100Аболонышев Иван1987МоскваGoldFinch Team0:48:06,0+0:08:03.0905 +8
31154Сизов Александр1985МоскваGoSport0:49:10,0+0:09:07.8917 +2
32113Дикарев Евгений1987МоскваЛично0:49:19,0+0:09:16.3956 new
33133Кучин Леонид1985МоскваSportLab0:50:11,0+0:10:07.9912 0
34145Пименов Евгений1982МоскваСК Альфа-Битца0:50:15,0+0:10:12.1844 +38
35134Лепешкин Михаил1980МоскваTunkuLatu0:50:15,0+0:10:12.8899 +3
36137Мельников Алексей1983Москвалично0:50:42,0+0:10:39.2805 +66
37106Васильев Алексей1982село ПерхушковоТворчески0:50:57,0+0:10:54.0899 0
38136Мариза Алексей1985ВидноеНет0:51:52,0+0:11:48.9954 -33
39138Мещеринов Герман1986МоскваЛично0:53:22,0+0:13:19.5767 +106
40162Шмаков Дмитрий1980МоскваСпортдвор0:53:26,0+0:13:23.4696 +196
41160Фролов Александр1982МоскваБоевой хомяк0:53:56,0+0:13:53.7871 +3
42127Колесников Кирилл1987Москвалично0:55:21,0+0:15:17.9924 new
43126Коврижко Дмитрий1983Москванет0:57:37,0+0:17:34.4728 +94
44165Жуков Дмитрий1987МоскваБоевой хомяк0:58:11,0+0:18:08.8912 new
45103Александров Юрий1983МоскваКЮТФ0:58:49,0+0:18:46.1821 +2
46116Еникеев Сергей1983МоскваGoldFinch Team0:59:06,0+0:19:03.4825 -3
47144Перекрест Александр1985Москва-1:03:09,0+0:23:06.3870 -38
48139Мозырский Илья1989Москванет1:03:23,0+0:23:20.0824 new
49130Кроль Антон1985СтупиноТрейлер1:06:47,0+0:26:44.7567 +63
50110Давыдов Сергей1981МоскваInsport1:07:01,0+0:26:58.2754 -95
51163Телицин Сергей1983МоскваSibur ski team1:08:13,0+0:28:10.2688 -195
52164Игошин Александр1984Москва1:17:35,0+0:37:32.2707 new
117Ефремов Алексей1982ТроицкГСОБ ЛеснаяНе старт.1174 0
118Ефросинин Георгий1986Лесной городок, МОЛичноНе старт.1 0
119Жуков Дмитрий1986Санкт-ПетербурМедераНе старт.1165 0
123Ильин Максим1980ОдинцовоGoldfinch TeamНе старт.901 0
155Слюсар Сергей1983МоскваличноНе старт.896 0
2522Ардашев Иван1986МоскваArdashev4TeamНе старт.877 0
2524Барбашин Александр1985МоскваVolkushaBullsНе старт.960 0
2533Голубев Евгений1985СолнечногорскAIRFITНе старт.1078 0
2534Горчилин Виталий1988МоскваЛичноНе старт.1 0
2540Дубровин Алексей1987МоскваSnowkatНе старт.856 0
2546Иванов Владислав1986МоскваЛичноНе старт.873 0
2549Качан Олег1984Москва#ТренерКорсаковНе старт.1013 0
2554Кондраков Григорий1988МоскваVolkushaBullsНе старт.1048 0
2561Лукин Алексей1984МоскваABSTНе старт.1024 0
2562Лурье Семен1985КоролевWW-SchoolНе старт.854 0
2564Марченков Иван1985ОдинцовоСпортВекторНе старт.1264 0
2584Примин Андрей1982ТроицкABSTНе старт.1241 0
2586Римарчук Юрий1985ЗеленоградЦро7Не старт.960 0
2594Соколов Павел1983БалашихаVolkushaBullsНе старт.948 0
2610Шевцов Виктор1984Москвад24Не старт.963 0
М2 1970-1979 15км
МестоНомерФамилия, имяГод рожд.ГородКлубРезультатОтстав.РРР
1230Николаев Федор1979МоскваCUBE-Russia/Terrasporta0:38:45,01294 +10
2211Венедиктов Михаил1979МоскваСК Альфа-Битца0:39:35,0+0:00:50.51201 +23
3226Малыгин Александр1970ObninskMalex SRB0:40:29,0+0:01:44.41214 -8
4207Боженов Владимир1972СаровДинамо0:40:37,0+0:01:52.51177 +6
5243Страхов Антон1978МоскваАльфа-Битца0:40:54,0+0:02:09.31089 +35
6248Федоров Андрей1970МоскваЛично0:40:56,0+0:02:11.61125 -16
7218Иванов Александр1972МоскваЛокомотив0:41:05,0+0:02:20.71080 +2
8261Бурцев Сергей1975Московская областьЛично0:41:07,0+0:02:22.41051 0
9237Савин Дмитрий1972КрасногорскДантист0:41:32,0+0:02:47.41074 -11
10234Родичев Дмитрий1972МоскваMalex SRB0:42:25,0+0:03:40.91005 0
11250Шувалов Сергей1974МоскваInsport0:42:55,0+0:04:10.4998 0
12223Лисин Сергей1974МоскваМосэнерго0:43:12,0+0:04:27.0987 0
13238Савин Евгений1976Дедовсклично0:43:18,0+0:04:33.4964 +5
14200Агевнин Константин1972МоскваАльфа-Битца0:45:01,0+0:06:16.7964 0
15257Четвериков Сергей1979Москвалично0:45:31,0+0:06:46.8909 +25
16252Юров Алексей1978МоскваЛично0:45:40,0+0:06:55.0898 +20
17204Афанасов Владислав1970ВидноеЛично0:45:41,0+0:06:56.8919 +7
18245Трифонов Алексей1974ВыксаGosport0:46:32,0+0:07:47.3914 +5
19249Чекунов Дмитрий1973Москва10:46:38,0+0:07:53.2924 -3
20203Антонов Роман1975ДомодедовоЛично0:46:49,0+0:08:04.0893 new
21209Валуев Михаил1977МоскваСК Альфа-битца0:46:52,0+0:08:07.4931 -7
22232Парфенов Александр1975Ефремов Тульская областьCorfu Sea Runners0:47:20,0+0:08:36.0916 -1
23247Урбанов Сергей1971Москвалично0:47:42,0+0:08:57.7874 +18
24229Мусатов Андрей1975МоскваКрылья советов0:47:51,0+0:09:06.2884 +10
25236Рыбчинский Дмитрий1970МоскваProBiathlon0:48:39,0+0:09:54.9912 -7
26239Самарин Станислав1973МоскваSKI TEAM SIBUR0:48:43,0+0:09:59.0904 -10
27220Квасов Ярослав1972КрасногорскRRC0:48:51,0+0:10:06.3860 +9
28222Кузнецов Александр1979МоскваЛично0:49:11,0+0:10:26.5797 +50
29244Таиров Павел1970МоскваЛично0:49:20,0+0:10:35.2915 -21
30205Бабкин Евгений1978Подольсклично0:50:07,0+0:11:22.0867 new
31254Акимов Роман1973МоскваМосква0:50:34,0+0:11:49.4886 -10
32251Южалин Владимир1974МоскваPro Biatlon0:51:11,0+0:12:26.9871 -5
33246Труфилкин Руслан1979ОдинцовоЛично0:51:22,0+0:12:37.1899 -19
34208Бубликов Виктор1975МоскваАК МАИ0:52:24,0+0:13:40.0860 -1
35224Листопадов Дмитрий1975МоскваЛично0:52:34,0+0:13:50.0857 -1
36206Беликов Андрей1973УсманьKUZMIN0:53:54,0+0:15:10.0814 +18
37253Шварцберг Игорь1978ДолгопрудныйМФТИ0:54:18,0+0:15:33.3724 +95
38233Резницкий Дмитрий1972МоскваНет0:54:41,0+0:15:56.0844 new
39215Гришин Дмитрий1975МоскваСК Ромашково0:55:54,0+0:17:09.4837 0
40216Дубенков Николай1973МоскваDavid Warden Coaching0:56:30,0+0:17:45.3837 -8
41240Сергеев Евгений1975МоскваTeamZernov0:57:42,0+0:18:57.9820 -1
42256Иванов Алексей1974МоскваLifefitness Ski0:58:00,0+0:19:15.1806 0
43255Алферов Дмитрий1970Москва_0:58:10,0+0:19:25.8812 -7
44214Господарский Владимир1971МоскваUniCredit Ski Team0:58:46,0+0:20:01.3739 +23
45242Степанов Сергей1978МоскваОКБ Сухого0:59:02,0+0:20:17.3717 +14
46260Гневко Дмитрий1970МоскваЯхтклуб МГУ0:59:15,0+0:20:30.6736 0
47210Васильев Эрнест1970МоскваЛично0:59:17,0+0:20:32.0761 -24
48241Скрябнев Алексей1971МоскваProbiatlon1:01:40,0+0:22:55.8796 -65
49225Любишин Андрей1977МоскваЛично1:05:28,0+0:26:43.8656 +19
50227Марков Николай1978Химкилично1:08:57,0+0:30:12.2676 -20
51228Михайлов Владимир1972Москвалично1:46:13,0+1:07:28.3802 -175
235Романченко Юрий1977МоскваabstНе финиш.+0:01:05.0945 0
212Воробьев Михаил1970МоскваGoldFinch TeamНе старт.894 0
213Гайлиш Вячеслав1972МоскваЛичноНе старт.943 0
217Жуков Андрей1976МоскваPro TrenerНе старт.1179 0
219Иванов Вячеслав1970МоскваDeviclubНе старт.884 0
221Кербиков Олег1974МоскваAdidas runnersНе старт.634 0
231Новиков Олег1973МоскваProbiatlonНе старт.501 0
2518Аверьянов Владислав1979МоскваличноНе старт.834 0
2563Малашкин Сергей1974МоскваАльфа-БитцаНе старт.1026 0
2568Никиреев Андрей1979МоскваЛичноНе старт.979 0
2570Никиточкин Леонид1976МоскваАльфа-БитцаНе старт.908 0
2577Перевозчиков Александр1978ЧеховличноНе старт.925 0
2581Полестеров Михаил1975МоскваЛичноНе старт.920 0
2604Цымбал Денис1971МоскваТриКатлетыНе старт.872 0
2605Чесноков Алексей1978МоскваЛичноНе старт.809 0
М3 1960-1969 15км
МестоНомерФамилия, имяГод рожд.ГородКлубРезультатОтстав.РРР
1323Щепеткин Алексей1968Москваtriskirun.ru0:40:36,01131 +24
2314Прокофьев Игорь1967МоскваГСОБЛесная0:41:01,0+0:00:25.21123 +22
3312Палехов Алексей1968ПротвиноTerrasporta0:42:03,0+0:01:27.31151 -11
4328Булко Владимир1967Москва0:42:06,0+0:01:30.21098 +6
5318Федюнин Юрий1968МоскваЮвента спорт0:42:32,0+0:01:55.91061 +14
6317Терех Юрий1962МоскваЛично0:42:35,0+0:01:59.31070 0
7305Есаков Сергей1967МоскваСК Посейдон0:42:49,0+0:02:12.91120 -36
8307Ильяшенко Андрей1968МоскваЛично0:43:12,0+0:02:35.71016 0
9320Чепелюгин Алексей1969СерпуховBorisovo.CluB0:44:49,0+0:04:12.41001 0
10304Есаков Игорь1969МоскваПосейдон0:44:49,0+0:04:13.3983 0
11301Буторин Андрей1964МоскваСК Альфа-Битца0:45:32,0+0:04:56.3930 +14
12326Скивко Владимир1962МоскваМолодая Гвардия0:46:06,0+0:05:30.1918 +12
13316Сапего Юрий1967МоскваДинамо0:46:08,0+0:05:32.1910 +1
14306Жураков Валерий1967МоскваЛично0:46:10,0+0:05:33.5950 -16
15308Корупаев Юрий1961МоскваФакел0:47:36,0+0:06:59.5938 -12
16327Чичикин Герман1963Ленинский р-н, пос. Развилс/х им. Ленина0:48:20,0+0:07:44.2893 +4
17313Пащенко Геннадий1961ДомодедовоRRC Run club0:49:01,0+0:08:24.9905 -6
18302Веселов Виктор1969МоскваPro Biatlon0:49:08,0+0:08:32.3876 0
19311Малинкин Андрей1969Красноармейсклично0:49:23,0+0:08:47.3877 -1
20322Чумаков Валерий1964МоскваЭнергия0:51:46,0+0:11:09.6831 +3
21303Гудалов Андрей1961MoscowАльфа-Битца0:53:19,0+0:12:42.9836 -4
22315Прокудин Александр1966ДзержинскийЛично0:54:54,0+0:14:18.0756 0
23324Баркир Александр1961МоскваSBR880:58:32,0+0:17:55.8740 new
24309Красновский Олег1961ТроицкВОРОНИН и К1:04:50,0+0:24:13.9737 0
300Булко Владимир1967РаменскоеличноНе старт.1092 0
310Лавриненко Владимир1964МоскваСтарый коньНе старт.688 0
319Фролов Александр1964Москва1.43Не старт.854 0
2553Колесник Дмитрий1967МоскваСК Альфа-БитцаНе старт.806 0
2582Полозов Алексей1964МоскваличноНе старт.858 0
2600Толоконников Иван1968МоскваGoldFinch TeamНе старт.664 0
2603Храпков Александр1961БалашихаличникНе старт.830 0
Д0 2010 и младше 1км
МестоНомерФамилия, имяГод рожд.ГородКлубРезультатОтстав.РРР
1103Васильева Варвара2010КлимовскЛКЗаречье0:02:38,0194 +9
2112Титова Лия2010ДавыдовоЛК Наседкина0:02:41,0+0:00:02.4136 +20
3115Крюкова Надежда2010Краснознаменск-0:02:47,0+0:00:08.8165 +8
4100Кроль Марина2010СтупиноДружба0:02:58,0+0:00:20.0182 +2
5105Пушкарева Дарья2010ДомодедовоОлимп Шахово0:03:00,0+0:00:21.4161 +6
6109Магомедрасулова Айшат2010ЛюберцыСШОР Люберцы0:03:00,0+0:00:21.8195 new
7122Еприкян Дарья2010ДомодедовоСШОР Подольск0:03:02,0+0:00:23.5178 -1
8104Иванишина Виктория2012МоскваАльфа-Битца0:03:12,0+0:00:34.1161 +2
9110Артемова Алена2010МоскваАльфа-Битца0:03:14,0+0:00:35.8161 +2
10121Терентьева Таисия2011МоскваЛично0:03:23,0+0:00:44.2152 +1
11111Соловьева Дарья2012МоскваАльфа-Битца0:03:28,0+0:00:49.6146 new
12120Филиппова Арина2011МоскваСК Альфа-Битца0:03:34,0+0:00:55.5169 -4
13108Папина Татьяна2010МоскваЛично0:03:57,0+0:01:18.2171 new
1451Кондрашова Виталия20100:04:20,0+0:01:41.7171 new
15124Разумова Мирра2010МоскваЮность Москвы0:04:47,0+0:02:08.3170 new
16118Хмелева Марфа2011МоскваСШОР 10:05:07,0+0:02:28.7169 new
17117Помникова Марина2010Москвалично0:06:15,0+0:03:36.2108 +8
18116Степанова Анна2011Москвалично0:06:22,0+0:03:44.1144 new
19102Меркулова Вера2011МоскваGarmin0:06:47,0+0:04:08.4140 new
20106Куваева Екатерина2010МоскваНет0:06:52,0+0:04:14.0100 0
21114Невечеря Виктория2013МоскваЛично0:07:50,0+0:05:11.9100 new
22119Хмелева Пелагея2013МоскваСШОР 10:08:00,0+0:05:21.3100 new
23123Лепешкина Вера2012МоскваTunkuLatu0:08:05,0+0:05:26.2100 new
24125Суханова Серафииа2013МоскваЛично0:08:15,0+0:05:36.8100 new
25101Кроль Вера2014СтупиноТрейлер0:11:45,0+0:09:06.8100 new
2523Ардашева Ольга2010МоскваArdashev4TeamНе старт.117 0
2560Ленева Василиса2014o-sportНе старт.1 0
3108Латина Анастасия2010ПодольскСШОР ПодольскНе старт.167 0
Д1 2006-2009 3км
МестоНомерФамилия, имяГод рожд.ГородКлубРезультатОтстав.РРР
1221Максимова Анна2006ДавыдовоЛК Наседкина0:08:04,0359 +36
2219Легкова Василиса2007МоскваЮность Москвы Спартак0:08:05,0+0:00:00.5355 +8
3241Чернобаева Нина2006МоскваСШОР №430:08:14,0+0:00:09.6317 +17
4217Котова Мария2006КраснознаменскЛК Наседкина0:08:15,0+0:00:10.4336 +9
5223Михолап Алеся2006МоскваСамбо-700:08:26,0+0:00:22.1425 +6
6225Ногина Анастасия2007ЭлектростальЛК Наседкина0:08:47,0+0:00:42.5357 +1
7216Корел Мария2006МоскваСшор 430:08:48,0+0:00:43.9279 +22
8204Ветошкина Дарья2007ЛюберцыСШОР Люберцы0:08:49,0+0:00:45.0242 +28
9224Монахова Ксения2006МоскваСШОР430:08:49,0+0:00:45.2300 +5
10233Семенютина Вера2006МоскваТрудовые резервы0:09:00,0+0:00:55.3254 +13
11211Ефанова Мария2009МоскваЮМ Спартак0:09:22,0+0:01:17.3213 +28
12238Фролова Дарья2007МоскваСШОР 81 Бабушкино0:09:23,0+0:01:19.0258 +10
13209Дорофеева Анна2006МоскваTeamZernov0:10:02,0+0:01:57.8401 new
14202Боронкина Александра2008МоскваШкола 81 «Бабушкино»0:10:06,0+0:02:01.7338 new
15230Рассохина Алена2007МоскваСШОР №81 Бабушкино0:10:06,0+0:02:01.9329 new
16244Шемчук Арина2007ДомодедовоОлимп Шахово0:10:10,0+0:02:05.4271 0
17218Крюкова Мария2008Краснознаменск-0:10:18,0+0:02:14.1230 +9
18243Чудайкина Анастасия2007Москвалично0:10:21,0+0:02:16.6204 +15
19240Худенко Ксения2007МоскваСШОР 430:10:24,0+0:02:19.6293 -10
20245Якушина Полина2007ЛюберцыСШОР Люберцы0:10:26,0+0:02:21.8217 +8
21222Минибаева Гульназ2006МоскваСШОР430:10:27,0+0:02:22.9229 +3
22207Гончарова Виктория2007МоскваСШОР Бабушкино № 810:10:28,0+0:02:24.2201 +12
23226Павлова Ксения2006МоскваСШОР 430:10:31,0+0:02:26.6210 +8
24234Сусойкина Оксана2009ПодольскМУ СШОР по лыжным гонка0:10:39,0+0:02:35.1217 new
25210Евсеева Екатерина2006МоскваСК Альфа-Битца0:10:47,0+0:02:42.9256 -10
26201Баркова Мария2009ЛюберцыСШОР Люберцы0:10:58,0+0:02:53.4164 +15
27205Власова Анна2007МоскваСШОР 430:11:25,0+0:03:20.8275 new
28229Рассказова Веселина2006МоскваСШОР 430:11:30,0+0:03:25.9237 -7
29208Гончарова Виктория2008МоскваЮность Москвы по биатлон0:11:46,0+0:03:41.7166 +11
30231Рахимова Анастасия2009МоскваСК Альфа-Битца0:12:09,0+0:04:05.0213 -3
31220Лосикова Варвара2008ТроицкГСОБ Лесная0:12:15,0+0:04:10.5261 new
32239Ходунова София2007ЛюберцыСШОР Люберцы0:12:38,0+0:04:34.0403 new
33247Аленичева Алена2009Москва0:12:46,0+0:04:41.3144 +14
34214Коновалова Софья2008ПодольскПодольск СШОР по лыжны0:12:49,0+0:04:44.5260 new
35227Пахомкина Надежда2006МоскваСШОР №10:12:50,0+0:04:45.4312 -48
36206Воронина Асият2008ЛюберцыСШОР Люберцы0:13:43,0+0:05:39.0400 new
37235Тищенкова Екатерина2009ПодольскМУ СШОР г. Подольск0:14:09,0+0:06:04.3192 new
38213Ковальчук София2009ЖуковскийВолкуша0:14:27,0+0:06:22.3206 0
39212Квасова Ульяна2009КрасногорскRRC0:14:28,0+0:06:24.2189 new
40203Брызгалина Маргарита2007МоскваСШОР0:16:42,0+0:08:38.1138 +3
41200Акимова Ольга2007МоскваЛично0:19:18,0+0:11:14.2230 new
42228Перекрест Софья2009Москва-0:23:07,0+0:15:02.4162 new
43246Меркулова Елизавета2007МоскваGarmin0:23:14,0+0:15:09.3216 new
215Коноплева Ульяна2007ЧеховСШОР 43Не старт.133 0
232Романченко Елизавета2007МоскваличноНе финиш.1 0
236Трощенкова Ольга2007МоскваСШОР №43Не старт.1 0
237Фомцова Фнастасия2007ДмитровДИНАМО ДМИТРОВНе старт.1 0
242Чеснокова Варвара2007МоскваЮность Москвы (Биатлон)Не старт.1 0
2519Аленичева Алена2009МоскваСК Альфа-битцаНе старт.130 0
2559Кузнецова Екатерина2007МоскваВикторияНе старт.1 0
2571Никиточкина Мария2009МоскваАльфа-БитцаНе старт.223 0
2574Ожерелье Окса2006МоскваПарНе старт.1 0
2601Усольцева Дарья2008ЗеленоградСШОР 43Не старт.1 0
Д2 2002-2005 5км
МестоНомерФамилия, имяГод рожд.ГородКлубРезультатОтстав.РРР
1519Пичушкина Анна2004МоскваСшор 430:13:04,0585 +68
2504Горелова Анна2005МоскваСШОР 430:13:05,0+0:00:01.5580 +13
3517Михайличенко Елизавета2004МоскваЮность Москвы Спартак0:13:58,0+0:00:54.2549 +14
4507Зинченко Мария2003МоскваСШОР 430:14:10,0+0:01:06.2481 +36
5523Тулякова Софья2005МоскваСШОР 430:14:12,0+0:01:08.4452 +49
6514Кучерук Софья2005МоскваСамбо-700:14:13,0+0:01:09.2360 +87
7520Полякова Дарья2005МоскваСамбо-700:14:18,0+0:01:14.2434 +39
8513Костычева Светлана2002МоскваСамбо_700:14:39,0+0:01:34.6566 -12
9511Корел Дарья2003МоскваСшор 430:14:44,0+0:01:40.4467 +15
10502Гаврилюк Полина2003МоскваСамбо-700:15:01,0+0:01:56.7576 -25
11503Глотова Татьяна2004МоскваДюсшор 430:15:08,0+0:02:03.8502 -3
12500Блохина Олеся2004МоскваСШОР 430:15:15,0+0:02:10.7375 +26
13515Леденева Ирина2003МоскваЮМ Буревестник0:15:29,0+0:02:24.7506 -21
14512Королькова Олеся2004МОСКВАСамбо-70, отд. Битца0:15:39,0+0:02:35.5393 +8
15506Зинченко Анастасия2003МоскваСШОР 430:15:44,0+0:02:40.0390 +6
16505Гречишкина Ольга2002МоскваСШОР 430:15:47,0+0:02:42.6608 -110
17524Чернышова Алена2002МоскваСШОР 430:16:18,0+0:03:13.7415 -6
18518Мошенина Елена2002МоскваСШОР 430:16:42,0+0:03:38.5493 -44
19521Работкина Елизавета2002МоскваСШ 93 на Можайке0:16:58,0+0:03:54.5351 +9
20508Ильина Анастасия2002МоскваСШОР 430:17:26,0+0:04:22.4398 -16
21510Касимова Камилла2005ДомодедовоДЮСШ Олимп0:17:35,0+0:04:31.4282 +19
22509Карчевская Анастасия2004МоскваМалахит0:17:36,0+0:04:32.0176 +76
23501Волова Софья2005МоскваTeamZernov0:20:25,0+0:07:20.7323 -16
24522Резницкая Ксения2004МоскваНет0:23:26,0+0:10:22.5419 new
25516Лобанова Мария2002МоскваМалахит0:24:37,0+0:11:32.9392 new
2599Тарусина Дарья2002МоскваСамбо 70Не старт.435 0
2602Федченко Наталия2004ВоскресенскЛК НаседкинаНе старт.459 0
Ж0 1990-2001 10км
МестоНомерФамилия, имяГод рожд.ГородКлубРезультатОтстав.РРР
1909Фирсова Мария1998Подольсклично0:25:30,01058 +54
2903Травина Светлана1992БалашихаДинамо0:25:38,0+0:00:08.5999 new
3893Соколова Анна1997МоскваКОГАУ Перекоп0:26:42,0+0:01:11.51097 -41
4836Карпова Варвара1999МоскваСамбо-700:27:35,0+0:02:04.9844 +102
5824Епифанова Елизавета1995КоролевМГТУ им. Баумана0:28:20,0+0:02:50.21024 -26
6835Карелина Екатерина1996МоскваMSU SKI TEAM0:28:34,0+0:03:04.2901 +25
7839Ковалева Марина1998Москва-0:28:51,0+0:03:21.3955 -4
8887Сигаева Елена1993МоскваGoldfinch team0:29:29,0+0:03:58.7929 -15
9852Куричева Екатерина1990МоскваКлуб лыжников МГУ0:29:29,0+0:03:59.2953 -37
10813Галепова Любовь2001МоскваСамбо 700:29:44,0+0:04:14.1762 +65
11851Курганова Юлия2000МоскваСДЮШОР 430:30:04,0+0:04:33.7777 +41
12865Назаровская Евгения1993Нижний НовгородСормович0:31:09,0+0:05:39.0858 -2
13816Гончаренко Ангелина1997МоскваМалахит0:32:18,0+0:06:48.4854 new
14809Васильева Полина1993КоролевМГУ0:35:40,0+0:10:09.6791 +7
15870Овечкина Ольга1990ДомодедовоVikings Team0:36:22,0+0:10:52.3830 new
16853Лаврова Анна1990МоскваМГИУ0:36:30,0+0:11:00.4832 -47
17917Шитова Екатерина1999МоскваЛично0:50:48,0+0:25:18.1487 +216
18864Морозова Ирина1991Москвалично0:57:24,0+0:31:54.2819 -75
19868Новикова Мария1990МоскваЛично1:09:59,0+0:44:29.0554 new
844Крайнюченко Татьяна1990Moscowнет клубаНе старт.709 0
2548Иванова Мария1990Москва#ТренерКорсаковНе старт.853 0
2552Козлова Дарья1991МоскваМосметростройНе старт.887 0
2555Конова Марина1997МоскваМПГУНе старт.973 0
2590Рудник Марина1998МоскваABSTНе старт.897 0
Ж1 1980-1989 10км
МестоНомерФамилия, имяГод рожд.ГородКлубРезультатОтстав.РРР
1850Кузнецова Светлана1984ЛуховицыДинамо0:24:57,01131 +96
2841Колунова Татьяна1987ВолоколамскСычево0:26:09,0+0:01:11.91179 +9
3900Татаринская Александра1988МоскваДинамо0:26:28,0+0:01:31.11232 -19
4821Дорошина Татьяна1981МоскваAirFit0:27:24,0+0:02:27.51137 +5
5845Кремена Евгения1988МоскваКлуб лыжников МГУ0:28:36,0+0:03:38.61070 +4
6913Чиковитова Инна1987МоскваinSport0:29:29,0+0:04:32.31032 new
7807Быстрова Мария1989МоскваAdidas runners0:30:03,0+0:05:06.5983 +24
8919Неверова Анастасия1989МоскваInSport0:31:03,0+0:06:05.7944 +46
9875Паршина Галина1984МоскваСБ0:31:11,0+0:06:14.5946 +24
10854Леончук Елена1988Мытищи0:31:33,0+0:06:36.1914 +45
11804Бондаренко Мария1981МоскваЯсенево - парк0:31:35,0+0:06:38.0988 new
12828Завитаева Мария1985МоскваСК Альфа-Битца0:31:47,0+0:06:50.5910 +12
13925Бодрова Наталья1984Москва-0:31:50,0+0:06:53.3937 -3
14872Остроумова Ирина1984МоскваРусское поле0:31:53,0+0:06:55.9825 +55
15819Горячева Юлия1986МоскваGoldfinch Team0:32:28,0+0:07:31.4895 +6
16863Моложаева Юлия1984МоскваАмазонки0:33:24,0+0:08:26.9881 +9
17876Пасекова Екатерина1984МоскваАльфа-Битца0:34:11,0+0:09:13.7798 +59
18874Папина Ольга1985Москвалично0:34:18,0+0:09:20.7963 new
19803Бондарева Юлия1982МоскваАмазонки0:34:52,0+0:09:55.3782 +64
20810Волкова Ирина1983МоскваAirFit0:35:05,0+0:10:08.1839 +22
21849Кузнецова Ольга1982ТроицкГСОБ Лесная0:35:13,0+0:10:15.6976 -56
22894Солощенко Светлана1980Москва-0:35:13,0+0:10:15.8873 +1
23801Белова Оксана1988МоскваСК Альфа-Битца0:35:35,0+0:10:38.5835 +17
24901Темкина Анна1985MoscowKaspersky lab0:35:53,0+0:10:55.9874 -1
25905Уденеева Юлия1989ДомодедовоGoldfinch Team0:36:28,0+0:11:30.7858 +4
26899Стребкова Татьяна1987ВидноеЛично0:36:29,0+0:11:31.7863 +2
27848Кузнецова Людмила1981МоскваВиктория0:36:55,0+0:11:58.5908 new
28922Калашникова Елизавета1988МоскваСК "Альфа-Битца"0:37:06,0+0:12:09.0811 +18
29826Ермошина Ольга1983МоскваUniCredit Ski Team0:38:23,0+0:13:26.2874 -14
30891Смирнова Светлана1982ОдинцовоАмазонки / I Love Skiing0:39:50,0+0:14:53.5839 0
31873Панченко Вера1985МоскваGoldfinch Team0:39:54,0+0:14:57.2821 +1
32880Понамарева Ольга1986МоскваSkiTeamSibur0:41:22,0+0:16:25.0809 +3
33904Туревич Ольга1986МоскваЛично0:41:57,0+0:17:00.1806 +4
34823Егорова Виктория1988Москвалично0:42:19,0+0:17:22.2881 new
35830Иванникова Яна1985МоскваЛично0:43:42,0+0:18:45.6719 +57
36800Артамонова Надежда1988Евро-ФоминскGoldfinch0:44:30,0+0:19:33.0754 +23
37858Метлина Ксения1987МоскваЛично0:44:39,0+0:19:42.6870 new
38802Белянкова Светлана1984МоскваМыБудемБитца0:45:18,0+0:20:21.6827 -14
39822Дудова Анна1982МоскваI love supersport0:45:32,0+0:20:34.7759 +14
40846Круглова Александра1987ЩелковоЩелчки0:46:24,0+0:21:26.8842 -38
41896Спасова Кристина1989МоскваI love supersport0:49:26,0+0:24:29.6780 -16
42911Хмеленко Мария1989МоскваIlovesupersport0:52:19,0+0:27:22.1796 new
43831Иванова Юлия1985МоскваI love skiing0:52:20,0+0:27:22.8959 -216
44812Воротникова Татьяна1989МоскваKeep Moving1:00:55,0+0:35:58.4785 new
45920Шметова Полина1985МоскваБК Парсек1:22:07,0+0:57:09.9790 new
814Георгиева Марина1986ДолгопрудныйМФТИНе старт.1019 0
817Гончарова Наталья1984МоскваGoldFinchTimeсошла1 0
840Колганова Ольга1982МоскваМГУНе старт.724 0
847Крюкова Евгения1988МоскваProBiathlonНе финиш.793 0
862Михайлова Екатерина1988ТроицкГСОБ ЛеснаяНе старт.994 0
889Синичич Мария1988Москва-Не старт.1 0
892Смирнова Татьяна1987МоскваSKI TEAM SIBURНе старт.636 0
908Утишева Екатерина1986МоскваI love skiingНе старт.1 0
914Чистякова Мария1981МоскваАльфа-БитцаНе старт.1048 0
924Приалова Анна1988МоскваОБГ "Царицино"сошла1 0
2538Гурова Наталья1983МоскваMSU SKI TEAMНе старт.1 0
2547Иванова Мария1981МоскваЛичноНе старт.1013 0
2557Косова Галина1980МоскваПровалов и КоНе старт.1 0
2579Печенкина Екатерина1983МоскваНе старт.823 0
2595Солдаткина Любовь1984TogliattiтлтНе старт.1 0
2598Тамашайтис Наталья1985МоскваГСОБ ЛеснаяНе старт.896 0
Ж2 1970-1979 10км
МестоНомерФамилия, имяГод рожд.ГородКлубРезультатОтстав.РРР
1829Зернова Наталья1976МоскваTeamZernov0:25:31,01486 +10
2808Васенина Светлана1971ТроицкГСОБ «Лесная»0:27:50,0+0:02:19.01488 +5
3857Мельниченко Екатерина1975КрасногорскДантист0:27:56,0+0:02:25.01158 +34
4884Савельева Оксана1977МоскваСШОР 430:27:58,0+0:02:27.31174 +4
5878Пестова Наталья1974МоскваСБ0:28:01,0+0:02:30.01199 -18
6885Савостьянова Татьяна1973МоскваЮвента спорт0:28:03,0+0:02:32.41128 0
7855Мазина Ирина1972РаананаZona 30:29:50,0+0:04:19.31143 -7
8906Улыбина Татьяна1979МоскваСКЛ0:31:36,0+0:06:05.4897 +12
9838Кириленко Олеся1973МоскваPro Trener0:31:50,0+0:06:19.5920 -11
10834Калита Нина1979Москвалично0:33:48,0+0:08:16.7732 +109
11832Изюмова Елена1970МоскваGFT0:33:59,0+0:08:27.7891 -3
12843Кочнева Олеся1978Москвас/к МарьиноМультиСпорт0:33:59,0+0:08:28.2875 0
13918Шорина Екатерина1971МоскваСК Альфа-Битца0:34:02,0+0:08:30.7884 -6
14825Ермишина Наталия1978Москвалично0:34:25,0+0:08:54.5996 +8
15902Тодорова Анна1977МоскваGoldFinch Team0:35:09,0+0:09:37.9849 +6
16833Ильина Оксана1975МоскваАльфа-Битца0:36:28,0+0:10:57.1846 +6
17898Старцева Галина1970МоскваАмазонки0:37:25,0+0:11:53.8862 -2
18869Овечкина Оксана1974МоскваЭнергия0:37:27,0+0:11:56.3864 -6
19895Сорокина Яна1979МоскваАльфа-Битца0:37:37,0+0:12:06.4808 +13
20811Волова Анастасия1973МоскваTeamZernov0:37:41,0+0:12:10.5852 -5
21818Гоняева Наталья1974ЛичноЛично0:37:48,0+0:12:16.8797 +10
22837Квасова Алеся1977КрасногорскRRC0:38:06,0+0:12:35.0792 +4
23897Старикова Лариса1973МоскваAIRFIT0:38:39,0+0:13:08.0841 -7
24921Шувалова Александра1977МоскваАБСТ0:39:12,0+0:13:40.8846 -23
25861Милосердова Светлана1974МоскваI love Supersport0:45:28,0+0:19:57.3814 -11
26859Мехоношина Марина1974МоскваВоронин и К0:47:43,0+0:22:12.5809 new
27860Мешкова Кетевана1973МоскваI LOVE SKIING0:49:12,0+0:23:40.8762 +4
28910Фролова Марина1977MoscouSkiTeamSibur0:52:37,0+0:27:05.7721 -54
29871Орадовская Наталия1975МоскваAmazonkibiketeam1:07:31,0+0:41:59.9771 new
888Симирская Юлия1979МоскваI love skiingНе старт.1 0
912Чемберлен Мария1974МоскваАльфа БитцаНе старт.1 0
915Шаталова Варвара1975МоскваDeviClubНе старт.926 0
2537Гришина Евгения1972МоскваRRC RUN CLUBНе старт.902 0
2541Жданова Елена1975ОбнинскФЛГОНе старт.1188 0
2588Ростовцева Анастасия1978КоролевILSНе старт.1033 0
2589Рудник Ирина1973МоскваНе старт.853 0
2611Шмелева Екатерина1974МоскваличноНе старт.1 0
Ж3 1960-1969 10км
МестоНомерФамилия, имяГод рожд.ГородКлубРезультатОтстав.РРР
1856Матвеева Елена1965МоскваАльфа-Битца0:27:19,01389 +9
2827Ефимова Валентина1966ОбнинскФЛГО0:28:03,0+0:00:44.51244 +36
3916Шейгас Татьяна1966МоскваI love supersport0:29:17,0+0:01:58.31115 +58
4882Прохорова Елена1964Серпуховлично0:30:18,0+0:02:59.11228 -73
5805Брусанова Людмила1966москвамосква0:31:12,0+0:03:52.71094 -8
6842Короткова Алла1966МоскваWorld Class0:31:52,0+0:04:32.91008 +20
7815Головина Анна1967МоскваABST0:31:54,0+0:04:34.8946 +17
8907Усачева Лариса1966БалашихаСк Балашиха0:32:36,0+0:05:17.0935 +2
9879Пинегина Лариса1961МоскваАльфа-Битца0:33:11,0+0:05:52.51025 -50
10877Пащенко Галина1961ДомодедовоRRC Run club0:34:37,0+0:07:17.9910 +6
11820Гусева Анна1968Москвашкола 15950:34:40,0+0:07:20.9871 +13
12867Никульникова Любовь1966МоскваGold Finch0:35:38,0+0:08:19.5849 +7
13886Семенова Зинаида1962МоскваДинамо0:35:41,0+0:08:22.4915 -26
14923Куличик Татьяна1967МрскваЗерков0:37:03,0+0:09:43.8861 -8
15881Прокудина Ольга1966ДзержинскийЛично0:37:29,0+0:10:10.2834 0
16883Решетова Наталья1968МоскваЛыжемышь0:42:05,0+0:14:46.4734 0
17866Науменко Елена1969МоскваI love super sport0:46:16,0+0:18:56.9736 -1
18806Бурая Наталия1966МоскваWorld Class0:49:40,0+0:22:20.8799 +7
Ж4 1959 и старше 10км
МестоНомерФамилия, имяГод рожд.ГородКлубРезультатОтстав.РРР
11000Андреева Наталия1958москвакараван0:37:45,0790 +7
21001Веселова Елена1955КоролевProBiathlon0:39:34,0+0:01:49.7823 +27
31002Елькова Диана1951ВидноеАльфа-Битца0:41:37,0+0:03:52.0854 -16
М4 1959 и старше 10км
МестоНомерФамилия, имяГод рожд.ГородКлубРезультатОтстав.РРР
11012Клочков Евгений1959ПодольскМособлгаз0:27:22,01076 +8
21019Домкин Александр1957МоскваАльфа-Битца0:28:18,0+0:00:55.41039 +6
31006Востриков Иван1950МоскваАльфа-Битца0:28:56,0+0:01:34.01015 +4
41018Югов Павел1955МоскваАльфа-Битца0:29:04,0+0:01:41.9968 +2
51016Федоров Валерий1958москвалично0:29:21,0+0:01:58.9880 +13
61010Кириллов Алексей1957МоскваКараван0:30:39,0+0:03:17.0902 +2
71011Кирьянов Юрий1955МоскваМГУ0:30:46,0+0:03:23.7877 +8
81007Глебанов Сергей1955Чеховлично0:30:58,0+0:03:36.0883 0
91004Багрецов Сергей1952МоскваНижнецарицынские0:31:41,0+0:04:18.7855 +6
101013Королев Валерий1959МоскваЛично0:31:51,0+0:04:28.8904 -12
111003Астанин Валерий1950КалугаЛично0:32:02,0+0:04:40.0855 +4
121017Шмонов Михаил1949Фрязинолично0:32:03,0+0:04:40.4898 -12
131020Ильичев Николай1953Москва0:32:48,0+0:05:25.8869 -7
141015Маркин Вадим1959МоскваЛично0:32:52,0+0:05:29.8778 +31
151008Готгильф Владимир1942МоскваМООЛЛ0:50:09,0+0:22:47.1683 +26
161005Борисов Олег1959ЭлектростальСК Здоровье1:39:19,0+1:11:56.7793 -80
1014Леженин Василий1951климовскличноНе старт.871 0
2527Борзаков Андрей1959МоскваСДЦ НОРДНе старт.558 0
2550Киселев Сергей1956МоскваЛичноНе старт.828 0
2551Климов Виктор1956москвамосгазНе старт.863 0
2572Новов Николай1953Старая КупавнаСнежные барсыНе старт.889 0
2580Плаксин Сергей1956Москва-Не старт.792 0
2614Яшин Сергей1959Беларусь, ГомельЛичноНе старт.902 0
Ю0 2010 и младше 1км
МестоНомерФамилия, имяГод рожд.ГородКлубРезультатОтстав.РРР
144Легков Петр2010МоскваЮность Москвы Спартак0:02:15,0231 +8
224Максимов Павел2010ХимкиМАУ СШ по ЗВС0:02:27,0+0:00:11.3185 +18
333Бологов Владимир2010ЛюберцыСШОР Люберцы0:02:30,0+0:00:14.9171 +14
425Артемьев Алексей2010МоскваСШОР ЛУЧ0:02:31,0+0:00:15.2227 -2
528Овчинин Матвей2010КлимовскЛКЗаречье0:02:44,0+0:00:28.2203 new
623Пушнов Иван2010Москвалично0:02:44,0+0:00:28.6195 +3
738Лоцманов Илья2010ДавыдовоЛК Наседкина0:02:49,0+0:00:33.6166 +9
848Георгиев Александр2010Долгопрудныйлично0:02:53,0+0:00:37.7142 +16
932Кочерга Платон2010ЛюберцыСШОР Люберцы0:02:56,0+0:00:40.6198 -2
1027Шепилов Егор2010Москва, ТроицкГСОБ Лесная0:02:58,0+0:00:43.0196 new
1149Ромашов Виктор2010Москва0:03:02,0+0:00:46.5193 new
1236Киляков Георгий2010МоскваСШОР 430:03:03,0+0:00:47.7193 new
1342Григочюк Максим2010МоскваМолодая Гвардия0:03:09,0+0:00:53.7192 new
1453Валуев Алексей2010МоскваСамбо-700:03:09,0+0:00:53.9125 +8
1543Семенов Иван2012МоскваСК Альфа-Битца0:03:14,0+0:00:58.7144 +3
1629Сараев Филипп2010КлимовскЛКЗаречье0:03:52,0+0:01:36.7176 new
1719Брагин Иван2011Москва0:03:58,0+0:01:43.2111 +10
1852Струков Егор2011МоскваЛично0:04:12,0+0:01:57.0131 +3
1926Ковальчук Илья2012ЖуковскийВолкуша0:04:43,0+0:02:27.5134 new
2037Лосиков Тимофей2011ТроицкГСОБ Лесная0:05:22,0+0:03:06.8160 new
2159Лепешкин Андрей2010МоскваTunkuLatu0:05:26,0+0:03:10.7111 +5
2247Шмаков Константин2010МоскваДворспорт0:05:33,0+0:03:17.7151 new
2345Богатырев Андрей2013МоскваЛично0:05:49,0+0:03:33.9105 +5
2462Суханов Ярослав2011Москвалично0:05:57,0+0:03:41.8141 new
2541Романченко Григорий2011Москвалично0:06:21,0+0:04:05.8137 new
2650Окрачков Никита2011МоскваВоронин и К0:06:55,0+0:04:40.0154 -15
2739Соловьев Владислав2015МоскваЛично0:07:31,0+0:05:15.9101 new
2854Кондрашов Виталий2010МоскваЛично0:08:49,0+0:06:33.8109 -2
2954Хмелев Серафим2011МоскваСШОР 10:08:49,0+0:06:33.8133 new
3061Дворец Герман2013МоскваЛелек и Болек0:09:29,0+0:07:14.1100 0
3155Перекрест Дмитрий2013Москва-0:11:14,0+0:08:58.5100 new
3256Терентьев Владислав2014МоскваЛично0:11:41,0+0:09:25.9100 0
3358Резницкий Иван2013МоскваНет0:11:51,0+0:09:35.2100 new
3457Кузнецова Иван2013МоскваВиктория0:19:33,0+0:17:17.5100 new
2528Брагин Иван2011МоскваЛичноНе старт.101 0
2532Вилков Мирослав2011СерпуховЗвездаНе старт.105 0
2587Ромашов Виктор2010МоскваБабушкино №81Не старт.1 0
3012Куликов Антон2012МоскваСШОР 1Не старт.1 0
Ю1 2006-2009 3км
МестоНомерФамилия, имяГод рожд.ГородКлубРезультатОтстав.РРР
1763Юров Максим2007МоскваСамбо-700:07:46,0419 +9
2721Корнеев Артем2007Воскресенсклично0:07:49,0+0:00:03.0357 +24
3702Барков Артем2007ЛюберцыСШОР Люберцы0:07:55,0+0:00:08.8338 +11
4758Фрол Александр2006МоскваСшор 430:08:02,0+0:00:15.5362 +3
5748Стариков Александр2007ВидноеЮность Москвы Спартак0:08:19,0+0:00:32.5302 +13
6746Семенов Степан2007МоскваСК Альфа-Битца0:08:19,0+0:00:32.7329 +3
7711Гончарук Денис2007КраснознаменскЛ/К НАСЕДКИНА0:08:28,0+0:00:42.2292 +12
8755Улыбин Андрей2007МоскваСШОР 81 Бабушкино0:08:29,0+0:00:42.4321 +1
9749Степанов Святослав2006МоскваСШОР №1010:08:41,0+0:00:54.4268 +12
10728Малыгин Василий2006ObninskMalex SRB0:08:44,0+0:00:58.2244 +15
11714Данилов Ярослав2006МоскваСШ по ЗВС Химки0:08:45,0+0:00:58.5271 +5
12757Филиппов Егор2007МоскваБабушкино 810:08:47,0+0:01:01.1295 -1
13726Ломакин Максим2006ЛюберцыСШОР Люберцы0:08:48,0+0:01:02.2254 +10
14723Красногорский Андрей2006МоскваБабушкино 810:08:51,0+0:01:04.9386 -36
15738Попов Демьян2006ЛюберцыСШОР Люберцы0:08:54,0+0:01:07.8290 -1
16731Назаров Георгий2006РеутовЛК Реут0:09:08,0+0:01:21.4276 +2
17750Сусойкин Геннадий2008ПодольскМУ СШОР по лыжным гонка0:09:08,0+0:01:21.7230 +15
18700Алексеев Федор2007МоскваЮность Москвы0:09:08,0+0:01:21.9243 +11
19751Сусойкин Евгений2006ПодольскМУ СШОР по лыжным гонка0:09:16,0+0:01:30.2246 +9
20741Савченко Сергей2006МоскваМолодая Гвардия0:09:17,0+0:01:31.0221 +18
21717Еприкян Иван2008ДомодедовоСШОР Подольск0:09:26,0+0:01:40.0251 +6
22747Сотников Виктор2006МоскваГБУ ЦССВ Молодая Гварди0:09:41,0+0:01:54.3264 +2
23712Громов Илья2008ТроицкГСОБ Лесная0:09:42,0+0:01:55.3213 +15
24729Миссюра Максим2007МоскваБабушкино 810:09:44,0+0:01:57.4200 +19
25722Котов Никита2008ПодольскЛК Заречье0:09:48,0+0:02:01.8192 +23
26761Шитов Андрей2008МоскваСШОР 430:09:52,0+0:02:05.3212 +15
27752Толченов Артемий2007КлимовскЛКЗаречье0:09:54,0+0:02:07.6211 +12
28730Москаев Артем2007МоскваЮность Москвы0:09:54,0+0:02:07.8220 +10
29736Подлесных Радомир2008КлимовскЛКЗаречье0:10:05,0+0:02:19.2216 +7
30771Поляков Тимофей2007ПодольскСШОР по лыжным гонкам0:10:15,0+0:02:28.8294 new
31701Алешин Дмитрий2006МоскваСШОР 430:10:16,0+0:02:29.8216 +5
32733Овсепян Владимир2008МоскваСШОР ЛУЧ0:10:24,0+0:02:38.0175 +17
33735Пестрецов Антон2007МоскваСШОР 430:10:29,0+0:02:42.6209 +5
34772Кашкин Федор2009МоскваАльфа-Битца0:10:36,0+0:02:50.0178 +14
35739Простополов Александр2007Москвашкола 20310:10:37,0+0:02:50.4167 +13
36708Власов Дмитрий2008МоскваСШОР 430:10:37,0+0:02:50.7272 new
37707Веселов Никита2008КоролевProBiathlon0:10:58,0+0:03:11.8270 new
38704Богатырев Илья2009МоскваЛично0:11:01,0+0:03:14.4179 +8
39756Федосеев Денис2006МоскваСШОР 430:11:09,0+0:03:23.0245 -11
40705Бородин Дмитрий2009ЛюберцыСШОР Люберцы0:11:14,0+0:03:27.8128 +25
41713Данилов Иван2007МоскваЮность Москвы0:11:16,0+0:03:30.0173 +8
42709Воробьев Михаил2008МоскваАтомЭнергоСбыт0:11:23,0+0:03:36.9177 +6
43720Коновалов Даниил2008ПодольскПодольск СШОР по лыжны0:11:28,0+0:03:41.3265 new
44745Сезонов Александр2008МоскваЮность Москвы0:11:28,0+0:03:41.6156 +12
45773Дегтерев Вадим2007МоскваСШОР 430:11:31,0+0:03:44.7263 new
46718Завидков Егор2009МоскваЮность Москвы Спартак0:11:35,0+0:03:49.0199 new
47732Никульников Виктор2006ПодольскМУП СШОР по лыжным гон0:11:45,0+0:03:59.2197 -4
48759Шестеров Алексей2006Москва-0:11:55,0+0:04:09.1202 -6
49743Самойлов Никита2008КлимовскЗаречье0:11:57,0+0:04:11.1257 new
50754Тюрин Даниил2007МоскваМолодая Гвардия0:12:03,0+0:04:16.4254 new
51760Шикиев Тимур2008МоскваЮность Москвы Спортак0:12:20,0+0:04:33.8253 new
52740Птицын Павел2007МоскваСШОР 430:12:39,0+0:04:53.0213 -13
53770Кельпш Кирилл2007Москва0:13:20,0+0:05:33.6244 new
54716Дятлов Виктор2006МоскваМолодая Гвардия0:13:44,0+0:05:58.1295 new
55762Шугаев Артем2009КлимовскЛКЗаречье0:13:54,0+0:06:07.8177 new
56742Самойлов Илья2009КлимовскЗаречье0:14:26,0+0:06:39.3176 new
57710Воронин Артем2008ПодольскСШОР Подольск0:18:25,0+0:10:38.5232 new
58774Ильин Артем2007Москва0:19:06,0+0:11:19.4219 new
703Башаров Марат2007МоскваСшор 43Не старт.166 0
703Башаров Марат2007МоскваСшор43Не старт.166 0
706Васильев Иван2008ПодольскПодольск СШОР по лыжныНе старт.1 0
724Куликов Артем2009МоскваСШОР 1Не старт.1 0
725Логачев Илья2008МоскваЛичноНе старт.205 0
727Лось Владислав2006ЛюберцыСШОР ЛюберцыНе старт.1 0
734Пахомов Михаил2006МоскваСШОР №43Не старт.200 0
744Свиридов Петр2006МоскваСШОР Бабушкино-81Не старт.312 0
753Тофан Андрей2009ЛюберцыСШОР ЛюберцыНе старт.206 0
2521Ардашев Даниил2009МоскваArdashev4TeamНе старт.114 0
Ю2 2002-2005 5км
МестоНомерФамилия, имяГод рожд.ГородКлубРезультатОтстав.РРР
1435Шабанов Дмитрий2003РазвилкаШСК Лидер-Юный Лыжник0:12:16,0618 +117
2431Федоренко Антон2002ЛюберцыСШОР Люберцы0:12:19,0+0:00:02.5712 +46
3439Жирнов Андрей2004ХимкиСШ по ЗВС Химки0:12:26,0+0:00:09.6756 +16
4400Аникеев Владислав2004МоскваЛично0:12:43,0+0:00:27.0637 +48
5423Поляков Александр2003МоскваСамбо-700:12:46,0+0:00:30.0579 +63
6442Головин Виталий2003Г.МоскваСШОР430:12:47,0+0:00:30.7772 -41
7421Мельниченко Андрей2002ОдинцовоСШОР Одинцово0:12:49,0+0:00:32.0597 +22
8410Ефанов Иван2005МоскваЮМ Спартак0:12:49,0+0:00:32.9441 +70
9417Куликов Григорий2002МоскваСШОР 430:12:55,0+0:00:38.1583 0
10428Соловьев Егор2003МоскваСПАРТАК - МОСКВА0:12:56,0+0:00:39.7527 +15
11407Гордеев Николай2005ВидноеЮность Москвы Спартак0:13:00,0+0:00:43.6396 +76
12419Лукьянов Олег2003МоскваСШОР 430:13:21,0+0:01:04.8653 -57
13408Губенков Максим2003ЗеленоградСШОР 1110:13:25,0+0:01:08.3620 -43
14424Помников Александр2004МоскваСШОР ЮМ Буревестник0:13:27,0+0:01:10.4466 +14
15434Чернышев Артем2003КлимовскЛКЗаречье0:13:29,0+0:01:12.8393 +44
16443Кочетков Никита2003МоскваСШОР 430:13:37,0+0:01:20.5390 +20
17402Будашкин Евгений2002МоскваСШОР ЮМ Буревестник0:13:37,0+0:01:20.7676 -132
18436Ястребов Данила2005москвасшор 810:13:52,0+0:01:35.2391 +17
19429Таджибаев Жусуп2004МоскваСШОР 430:14:06,0+0:01:49.5500 -26
20433Фролов Данила2005МоскваСШОР 81 Бабушкино0:14:08,0+0:01:51.5329 +31
21403Будашкин Михаил2002МоскваСШОР ЮМ Буревестник0:14:31,0+0:02:14.8637 -151
22432Федоренко Филипп2004ЛюберцыСШОР Люберцы0:14:32,0+0:02:15.1415 -13
23405Галкин Вячеслав2003Москва430:14:57,0+0:02:40.3425 -18
24409Евсеев Иван2003МоскваСК Альфа-Битца0:15:15,0+0:02:58.5350 +5
25416Куимов Захар2004МоскваЮность Москвы0:15:21,0+0:03:04.2493 new
26440Краснюк Руслан2002МоскваМолодая Гвардия0:15:39,0+0:03:22.1425 -25
27445Юткин Богдан2005МоскваОмега0:15:58,0+0:03:41.1295 +17
28411Ефимов Алексей2005ОбнинскКвант0:16:04,0+0:03:47.5286 +20
29441Брызгалин Вадим2002МоскваСШОР Юность Москвы Бур0:16:07,0+0:03:51.0353 -10
30430Талызин Никита2005МоскваСШОР Бревестник0:16:34,0+0:04:17.7288 +2
31422Муратов Владислав2005КлимовскЛКЗаречье0:16:45,0+0:04:28.9179 +44
32426Самарин Сергей2002МоскваОриента Ника0:16:57,0+0:04:40.1358 -30
33404Валуев Александр2005МоскваСамбо-700:17:08,0+0:04:51.8246 +7
34444Кочетков Даниил2005МоскваСШОР 430:17:36,0+0:05:19.5270 -2
35418Лещенко Владислав2003Москвашкола 430:17:43,0+0:05:26.6328 -28
36427Семиглазов Дмитрий2004МоскваЮность Москвы по биатлон0:18:17,0+0:06:00.1249 -3
37420Маховский Александр2005МоскваМосКомпас-Ориента0:21:01,0+0:08:44.6340 new
38425Речкин Алексей2005МоскваСШОР 430:24:21,0+0:12:04.5176 -14
2544Зуйков Андрей2004МоскваСШОР 43Не старт.317 0
2569Никитенко Георгий2003МоскваСДЮШОР Юность МосквыНе старт.386 0
2593Слугин Дмитрий2004МоскваСамбо 70Не старт.308 0
2597Старовойтов Егор2002МоскваСШОР №81 БабушкиноНе старт.615 0
2609Швырев Иван2003МоскваСш102Не старт.602 0
Дата формирования страницы: 23.09.2019 02:38
http://runrace.ru/protocols/5443/1